List of all coach entries
Nederlands Kampioenschap ITF Taekwon-Do 2023 | Master Series Tournament ITF Netherlands
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ)
NETHERLANDS
dhr
Boer
Robert
CB19NL(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS
Reda_El_Mansouri
Mohamed
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B)
NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
Gerritse
Ron
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS
Sayhun
van_de_Braak
Carlo
Chong Do Kwan(CDK)
NETHERLANDS
Jack De Smit
De_Smit
Jack
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
NETHERLANDS
Miss
Gubbels
Maartje
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
dhr
Melters
Luc
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Petrovic
Mishel
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
van de Mortel
Willy
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS
van Leuken
Esli
ITF Zwolle(ITF Zwolle)
NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Woudsma
Jacco
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan)
NETHERLANDS
Sabum
den_Hoed
Patrick
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Naipal
Regina
Koguryo(Koguryo)
NETHERLANDS
Bo-sabum
Diefenbach
Paul
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS
Sahyun
Rombout
Chiel
Ohdokwan(ODK)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Noomen
Daan
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Sahyun
van der Lee
Ron
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS
Sahyun
van_der_Lee
Edwin
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK )
NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Hessing
Mitchell[1]
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Kool
Tim
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS
Levens
Justice
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Sjoers
Rense
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Sleeuwenhoek
Iwan
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Vaal_de
Martijn
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan)
NETHERLANDS
Bastiaan Rours
Rours
Bastiaan
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS
Trimborn
Marco
Taekwon-Do Academy Chon-Ji(Chon Ji)
NETHERLANDS
BooSabum
van Dam
Jeroen
Taekwon-Do Academy Chon-Ji(Chon Ji), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
van Stratum
Sjef
Taekwon-Do Academy Chon-Ji(Chon Ji), NETHERLANDS
Mevr
van_Dam
Linda
Taekwon-Do Academy Chon-Ji(Chon Ji), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
van_den_Heuvel
Rens
Taekwon-Do Academy Chon-Ji(Chon Ji), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Verhagen
Tom
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili)
NETHERLANDS
Brito_de_Carvalho
Euclides
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
Hartman
Fe
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
Idili
Graziella
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS
van_de_Veerdonk
Chris
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Joosten
Jeroen
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN)
NETHERLANDS
Ait Benali
Mohamed
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS
Brouwer
Randy
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS
Lingers
Clyde
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS
Vogler
Nathan
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein)
NETHERLANDS
Cheung
Michael
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS
Meijer
Wouter
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono)
NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
Kroes
Vera
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
Kroes
Ramon
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Martowirono
Claudia
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
Martowirono
Raúl
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono(TKD School Martowirono), NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
Stokhof
Mike
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen)
NETHERLANDS
vd Coolwijk
Demi
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS
Vrijsen
Vincent
TAEKWONDO CLUB NOORD(TCN)
NETHERLANDS
coach
BOOM
STEFAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB NOORD(TCN), NETHERLANDS
coach
NOORI
HADI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NOORD(TCN), NETHERLANDS
COACH
NOORI
FARID
TAEKWONDO CLUB NOORD(TCN), NETHERLANDS
coach
PAPPERS
SHANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB NOORD(TCN), NETHERLANDS
coach
TCN
TALAL
TAEKWONDO CLUB NOORD(TCN), NETHERLANDS
Coach
Weert
Denis
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg)
NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Boonstra
Nanne
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS
Boosabum
Rijken
Aernout
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS
Struijk
Raven
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST)
NETHERLANDS
Bekkering
Anna
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS
Master
Tapilatu
Wijnand
TKD Groningen(TKDG)
NETHERLANDS
de_Vries
Johan
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS
Sahyun
Tapilatu
Stephen
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
NETHERLANDS
BooSabum
Bouwman
Priscilla
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
Sabum
Klein
Fred
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
BooSabum
Schoots
Tessa
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS
Boo Sabum
Schoots
Robert
TWIMYO(TZ)
NETHERLANDS
Mevr.
Abdoel
Aisha
Clubs: 25 Total entries: 67
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 16:10:18 CEST +02:00)