List of all referee entries
IRISH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 | ITA IRISH CUP
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
Ardfinnan Taekwon-do(ARD)
IRELAND
Mrs.
Keith
Teresa
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Avondhu ITA(Avondhu ITA)
IRELAND
Mr
Barrett
Patrick
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Avondhu ITA(Avondhu ITA), IRELAND
Mr
Barrett
Cian
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Barefield Taekwon-Do School(Barefield Tkd)
IRELAND
Mr
Egan
Seamus
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Barefield Taekwon-Do School(Barefield Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
Kinsella
Anne-Marie
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Barefield Taekwon-Do School(Barefield Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
Kinsella
Doireann
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Barefield Taekwon-Do School(Barefield Tkd), IRELAND
Mr
Ryan
Dylan
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Chosun Taekwon-Do(Chosun Tkd)
IRELAND
Mr
Flynn
Tommy
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Chosun Taekwon-Do(Chosun Tkd), IRELAND
Mr.
kelly
michael
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Chosun Taekwon-Do(Chosun Tkd), IRELAND
Mr.
Murray
Eanna
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Chosun Taekwon-Do(Chosun Tkd), IRELAND
Mr
O_Corcora
Darragh
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Chosun Taekwon-Do(Chosun Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
O_Sullivan
Lauren
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Chosun Taekwon-Do(Chosun Tkd), IRELAND
Mr
O’Connor
Barry
Sunday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do)
IRELAND
Corbett
Ryan
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Crowley
Elena
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Forde
Sacha
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Nowak
Nicole
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
O_Callaghan
Fiona
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
O_Toole
Cillian
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Mr
Orlowski
Jakub
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Mr
Sheehan
Jack
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Mr
Tobin
Michael
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon - Carrigaline(Cork Taekwon-Do), IRELAND
Wallace
Rachel
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Dublin One Force(Dublin One Force)
IRELAND
Mr
O_Sullivan
Michael
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
East Cork Taekwon-Do(East Cork TKD)
IRELAND
Humphries
Kieren
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
East Cork Taekwon-Do(East Cork TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Kovaliova
Juliana
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
East Cork Taekwon-Do(East Cork TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Kovaliova
Veronika
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Ennis Taekwon-Do School(ennistkd)
IRELAND
Mr
Finucane
Jack
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Ennis Taekwon-Do School(ennistkd), IRELAND
Mr.
Flynn
Mike
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Ennis Taekwon-Do School(ennistkd), IRELAND
Mr
Flynn
Rhys
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Ennis Taekwon-Do School(ennistkd), IRELAND
Mr
Man
Ching
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Ennis Taekwon-Do School(ennistkd), IRELAND
O_Brien
Tristan
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd)
IRELAND
Ms
Gosson
Deryn
Saturday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
Killeen
Willow
Saturday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
mr
Leung
Aaron
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
mr
Stokes
David
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
mr
Vorslav
David
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Fingal Taekwondo(Fingal Tkd), IRELAND
Mr
Winrow_Jones
Conor
Sunday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD)
IRELAND
Ms
Hynes
Lauren
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Mr
McMullen
Declan
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Mr
OCarroll
Hugh
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Pattterson
Johnny
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Scott
Andy
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Mrs
Waters
Marian
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Greystones Taekwon-Do(GSTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Williams
David
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Inagh TKD(InTKD)
IRELAND
Mr
Devereux
Declan
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Inagh TKD(InTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Lin
Jeffrey
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Inagh TKD(InTKD), IRELAND
Miss
Lin
Chloe
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Inagh TKD(InTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Malone
Brian
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Inagh TKD(InTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Rigney
Jamie
Saturday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Inagh TKD(InTKD), IRELAND
Mr
Rigney
Darren
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Inagh TKD(InTKD), IRELAND
Miss
White
Ciara
Saturday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd)
IRELAND
Mr
O_Sullivan
Josh
Saturday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Inspiration Taekwon-Do(Ins Tkd), IRELAND
Ms
Worrell
Alannah
Sunday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD)
IRELAND
Mrs
501451
Henry
Siobhan
Saturday
IRE-1-1217
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Kildare TKD ITA(KTKD), IRELAND
Mr
IRE - 6 - 39
Ng
John
Saturday
545
IRE - 6 - 39
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Kingdom Tkd(Kgdmtkd)
IRELAND
Mr
Creed
Thanh
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Kingdom Tkd(Kgdmtkd), IRELAND
Mr
O_Mahoney
Adrian
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Kingdom Tkd(Kgdmtkd), IRELAND
Mr
Py
Louis
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Kingdom Tkd(Kgdmtkd), IRELAND
Ms
Skotak
Aleksandra
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Munster Taekwondo(Munster TKD)
IRELAND
Cahill
Aoibhin
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Munster Taekwondo(Munster TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Goradia
Tia
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
NavanTKD/ITA(NAVAN)
IRELAND
Ms
Meagher
Bríonna
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
NavanTKD/ITA(NAVAN), IRELAND
Reilly
Dylan
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Newlands TKD(Newlands)
IRELAND
Byrne
Rian
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Collins
Robyn
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Ennis
Seán
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Enright
Mathieu
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Enright
Lucas
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Gibbons
Bradley
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Keane
Kevin
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Mulligan
Seán
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Murphy
Ciara
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Smullen
Stephen
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Newlands TKD(Newlands), IRELAND
Smullen
Carl
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Niotkd(Niotkd)
IRELAND
Mr
IRE -2-599
Bhattacharya
Leonard
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Niotkd(Niotkd), IRELAND
Mr
IRE-3-234
MacGrath
Gabriel
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Niotkd(Niotkd), IRELAND
Ms
OSullivan
Sarah
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
North-East Taekwon-Do(North-East TKD)
IRELAND
Ms.
Bergin
Nicola
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Northstar TKD Club(NStkd)
IRELAND
Mr
Daly
Brian
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Northstar TKD Club(NStkd), IRELAND
Mr
Grealy
Kevin
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Northstar TKD Club(NStkd), IRELAND
Ms
Grealy
Alison
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Northstar TKD Club(NStkd), IRELAND
Mr
Ince
Stephen
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Northstar TKD Club(NStkd), IRELAND
Mr
Jones
Niall
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Northstar TKD Club(NStkd), IRELAND
Mr
Seabrook
Cathal
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Passage West School of Taekwon Do(PASSAGETKD)
IRELAND
Ms
Hales
Finna
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Passage West School of Taekwon Do(PASSAGETKD), IRELAND
Mr
Sullivan
Conor
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Passage West School of Taekwon Do(PASSAGETKD), IRELAND
Ms
Wills
Jenny
Saturday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
PUMA England(PUMA England)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Swain
Adam
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD)
IRELAND
Franks
Christine
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Hehir
Teigan
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Keane
Sean
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Molloy
Darragh
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Potter
Joanne
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Tuite
Shane
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Quin TKD Team(QUINTKD), IRELAND
Tuite
James
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD)
IRELAND
Diffley
Shane
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
Finglas
Helen
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
King
Paul
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
Magee
Maeve
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
Martin
Finn
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
Mazzola
Federico
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
McGrath
Luke
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND
Stokes
Joshua
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Shannon Sport Taekwon-Do Ltd(Shannon TKD)
IRELAND
Byrne
Adrian
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Shannon Sport Taekwon-Do Ltd(Shannon TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Kennedy
Rachel
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Shannon Sport Taekwon-Do Ltd(Shannon TKD), IRELAND
Mr
Man
Ching
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Shannon Sport Taekwon-Do Ltd(Shannon TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Slattery
Skye
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Shannon Sport Taekwon-Do Ltd(Shannon TKD), IRELAND
Ms
Williams
Jessica
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
South West Taekwon-Do(South West TKD)
IRELAND
Horgan
Rachel
Sunday
Completed Online Umpire Workshop 2023
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
South West Taekwon-Do(South West TKD), IRELAND
Mahony
Siobhan
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
South West Taekwon-Do(South West TKD), IRELAND
O_Connor
Erin
Sunday
Completed Online Umpire Workshop 2023
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
South West Taekwon-Do(South West TKD), IRELAND
Sheehan
Hannah
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Trabeg Taekwon-Do School(TrabegTKD)
IRELAND
Mr
La_Rocque
Paul
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Turners Cross TaeKwon-Do Academy(TCTKDA)
IRELAND
Boyle
Maeve
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Turners Cross TaeKwon-Do Academy(TCTKDA), IRELAND
Cahill
Brian
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Turners Cross TaeKwon-Do Academy(TCTKDA), IRELAND
Mullins
Liath
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Turners Cross TaeKwon-Do Academy(TCTKDA), IRELAND
Smith-Maradiaga
Eoghan
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Turners Cross TaeKwon-Do Academy(TCTKDA), IRELAND
Smith-Maradiaga
Sadhbh
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
WaterfordTipperaryITA(WATTIPPITA)
IRELAND
LAFFAN
LUKE
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
WaterfordTipperaryITA(WATTIPPITA), IRELAND
MCBRIDE
ROSS
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
WaterfordTipperaryITA(WATTIPPITA), IRELAND
Murry
James
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
WaterfordTipperaryITA(WATTIPPITA), IRELAND
QUILL
JEROME
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
West Clare Tkd(wctkd)
IRELAND
Mr
McNulty
Odin
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
West Clare Tkd(wctkd), IRELAND
Mr
Moriarty
Luke
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
West Clare Tkd(wctkd), IRELAND
Wealleans
Keara
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Wexford TKD Murrintown(Murrintown)
IRELAND
Mr
McCaffery
Patrick
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Wexford TKD Murrintown(Murrintown), IRELAND
Mr
Pleikys
Nicholas
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Wexford TKD Murrintown(Murrintown), IRELAND
Mr
Winters
Tiernan
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Wexford TKD Murrintown(Murrintown), IRELAND
Mr
Winters
Ronan
All Days
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Whitehall Martial Arts (WHITEHALL MA)
IRELAND
Ms
Gahan
Niamh
Sunday
Day 2 (2023.11.05)
Whitehall Martial Arts (WHITEHALL MA), IRELAND
Mr
Shelley
Ryan
Saturday
Day 1 (2023.11.04)
Will Power Martial Arts(Power)
IRELAND
Mr
Moran
Samuel
Saturday
all Days (2023.11.04 - 2023.11.05)
Clubs: 33 Total entries: 133
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 16:14:52 CEST +02:00)