List of all referee entries
Myosotis Challenge Cup
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA)
BELGIUM
Mrs.
539168
Ardenoy
Sophie
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Bounce Back Martial Arts(BBMA), BELGIUM
Vlaeminck
Kevin
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Ge-Baek(GBK)
BELGIUM
Adriaenssens
Marijke
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM
Mwamba
Henri
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM
Mr.
Van_Damme
Eddy
A
A
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM
Master
Van_Driessche
Annick
A
A
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM
Ms
Van_Lierde
Tabitha
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium)
BELGIUM
Martinez_Laurent
Gabriel
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM
Robert
Emeline
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels)
BELGIUM
Mrs
Mouline
Soukeina
Corner / Assistant JP Full Time
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
ITF Brussels(ITF Brussels), BELGIUM
Mr
Perkauskas
Audrius
Corner / Assistant JP Full Time
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem(ITF Hodori)
BELGIUM
Van_Asselt
Davy
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
ITF Ixelles(ITF XL)
BELGIUM
Kim
Vladimir
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
JungDo Taekwondo Academy(JungDo)
BELGIUM
Mr
Garay
Gabriel
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
JungDo Taekwondo Academy(JungDo), BELGIUM
Mr
Mercken
Thibault
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Patrick(Crevecoeur)
BELGIUM
BEWA
JEREMIE
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM
Bewa
Heidi
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Patrick(Crevecoeur), BELGIUM
Sabum
CREVECOEUR
Patrick
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Samjok-O(Sjk)
BELGIUM
Mr
Croon
Olivier
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM
Ms
Debowska
Zuzanna
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Samjok-O(Sjk), BELGIUM
Mr
Yoenn
Vertroost
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent)
BELGIUM
Dellaert
Amber
B-certificated
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM
15014
Hoerée
Koen
Mat, hoek, JP
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Taekwon-do Club Gent(TKD Gent), BELGIUM
Rinchinov
Altan
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Taekwon-Do ITF Woluwe(TKD Woluwe)
BELGIUM
De_Pauw
Dylan
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Taekwon-Do ITF Woluwe(TKD Woluwe), BELGIUM
Kampff
Daniel
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent)
BELGIUM
Belligh
Chiara
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM
El-hmoud
Driss
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM
Keppler_Hallaert
Tyra
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Chon-Ji Gent), BELGIUM
Keppler_Hallaert
Ragnar
all Days (2023.12.03 - 2023.12.03)
Clubs: 12 Total entries: 30
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 17:56:49 CEST +02:00)