List of all referee entries
Open British ITF Taekwon-Do Championships 2023
Search:
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
All England Taekwon-Do Association(AETA)
ENGLAND
Master
482037
Lear
Philip
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy(BBA)
SCOTLAND
Redmond
Michelle
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy(BBA), SCOTLAND
Miss
Wright
Abbey
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B)
NETHERLANDS
Sabum
397G93
Frenken
Bram
B - D04
A
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS
BooSabum
van_den_Ouweland
Inge
C
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Verhagen
Douwe
B
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
DBBA Inverness(DBBA Inverness)
SCOTLAND
Master
492011
Dunbar
Alexander
GB-8-8
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
DBBA Inverness(DBBA Inverness), SCOTLAND
Mr
MacLeod
Roddy
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
DBBA Inverness(DBBA Inverness), SCOTLAND
Mrs
Morrison
Annie
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
FORCE Taekwon-do(FTA)
SCOTLAND
Mr
Elliot
Steven
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Glasgow East TKD(GETKD)
SCOTLAND
Mrs
McAdam
Lee
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC)
SCOTLAND
Mr
Laird
Declan
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC), SCOTLAND
Master
492105
McIlvaney
John
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC), SCOTLAND
Mrs
492104
McIlvaney
Gillian
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC), SCOTLAND
Mr
482137
Munro
John
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC), SCOTLAND
Mr
Munro
Jason
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
GMAC Martial Arts(GMAC), SCOTLAND
Mrs
B-1943
Singleton
Lorna
B-1943
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
GMS Martial Arts(GMSMA)
SCOTLAND
Ms
Kelly
Nicola
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
GMS Martial Arts(GMSMA), SCOTLAND
Mr
Miller
Kevin
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Howden School of Taekwon-do(Howdentkd)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Blaber
Alex
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Howden School of Taekwon-do(Howdentkd), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Graham
Greg
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Howden School of Taekwon-do(Howdentkd), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Lynch
Ray
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Howden School of Taekwon-do(Howdentkd), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
McQuade
Andrew
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Howden School of Taekwon-do(Howdentkd), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Miller
Hugh
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Howden School of Taekwon-do(Howdentkd), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Ricci
John
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Chatham
Ross
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
I-Kick Martial Arts(IKMA), UNITED KINGDOM
Miss
Li
Sarah-Yu
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Integrity Martial Arts(I.M.A)
SCOTLAND
Miss
Melrose
Kerris
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Integrity Martial Arts(I.M.A), SCOTLAND
Mr
Melrose
John
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Loch Ness TKD(Canning)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Canning
Simon
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts(Pro-Edge)
SCOTLAND
Miss
Odonnell
Louise
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
McGowans BBA(MBBA)
SCOTLAND
Mr
Colville
Joe
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
McGowans BBA(MBBA), SCOTLAND
Miss
Cowan
Eilidh
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
McGowans BBA(MBBA), SCOTLAND
Mrs
Cowan
Fiona
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
McGowans BBA(MBBA), SCOTLAND
Mr
Mcgowan
Brian
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
McGowans BBA(MBBA), SCOTLAND
Miss
Wong
Cara
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
MH TAEKWON-DO(MHTKD)
SCOTLAND
Mr
Hutton
Ronin
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
MH TAEKWON-DO(MHTKD), SCOTLAND
Master
Hutton
Mark
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NAIRN TKD(NTKD)
SCOTLAND
Miss
Herbert
Jeni
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NAIRN TKD(NTKD), SCOTLAND
MR
JAMES
ERIC
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NAIRN TKD(NTKD), SCOTLAND
Miss
Philip
Iona
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NAIRN TKD(NTKD), SCOTLAND
MR
Scott
Douglas
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NAIRN TKD(NTKD), SCOTLAND
Mr
Smyth
Finlay
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NAIRN TKD(NTKD), SCOTLAND
Miss
Sutherland
Isla
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB(NE-Sport Tkd)
WALES
Mr
Crossfield
Norton
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB(NE-Sport Tkd), WALES
Mr
Ernest
Neil
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Newcastle Black Belt Academy(NBA)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Barzin
Stephen
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy(NBA)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Telford
James
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy(NBA), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Turnbull
Steven
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES(NTA)
SCOTLAND
Miss
Boydell
Jodie
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES(NTA), SCOTLAND
SABUM
WALLACE
JACQUI
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NP Tae Kwon Do Academy(NPTKD)
SCOTLAND
Miss
Lonie
Kate
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
NP Tae Kwon Do Academy(NPTKD), SCOTLAND
Miss
Wallace
Lee
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Odyssey Martial Arts(OMA)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mrs
Mackenzie
Stephanie
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Scottish Martial Arts Centre(SMAC)
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
McGuire
Gayr
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Scottish Martial Arts Centre(SMAC), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Paterson
Adam
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
South Queensferry TKD(SQTKD)
SCOTLAND
Ms
Cross
Julia
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
South Queensferry TKD(SQTKD), SCOTLAND
Mr
McLean
Alex
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
South Queensferry TKD(SQTKD), SCOTLAND
496220
McRoberts
Colin
UKTF 201801006
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Whitburn Martial-arts Academy(WMA)
SCOTLAND
Mr
McDonagh
Des
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Whitburn Martial-arts Academy(WMA), SCOTLAND
Mr
Weir
Ricky
all Days (2023.11.25 - 2023.11.25)
Clubs: 25 Total entries: 61
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 17:23:39 CEST +02:00)