All entries of this event
Karate1 Youth League - Cancun 2024
Search:
Team
Entries
Karategi Brand
Profile
Categories
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
CHOI LAWRENCE LUCY
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BELGIUM (BEL)
ROMBEAUX MATT
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BRAZIL (BRA)
Assunção João
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
BERNARDES OSHIRO PEDRO HENRIQUE
Punok
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
Gonçalves Negri Pedro
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
LIBORIO GUSTAVO
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
BRAZIL (BRA)
Matos MARIA LUIZA RODRIGUES
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
BRAZIL (BRA)
Matos MARIA LUIZA RODRIGUES
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
Miranda Vaz Murillo
Arawaza
U14 Kata Male
BRAZIL (BRA)
Miranda Vaz Murillo
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
CANADA (CAN)
CARTER BROOKLYN
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
CANADA (CAN)
HENAULT EMMANUEL-TADEO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CHILE (CHI)
ARAOS SAGREDO MARTIN
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CHILE (CHI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
COLOMBIA (COL)
cifuentes munar giancarlo
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
TORDECILLA FELIPE
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
COLOMBIA (COL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
COSTA RICA (CRC)
ABELLAN ORLANDO
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
ABELLAN ORLANDO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
ALVARADO DESIREE
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
ARAYA DANIEL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
BONILLAS NICOLAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
BONILLAS NICOLAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
CARDENAS EDUARDO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
CORDERO MARIEL
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
COSTA RICA (CRC)
CORDERO MARIEL
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
CORRALES NATAN
Arawaza
U14 Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
CORRALES NATAN
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
DIAZ SOFIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
GONZALES MOISES
Arawaza
U14 Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
GONZALES MOISES
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
JARA JOSHUA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
JIMENEZ MARIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
JIMENEZ MATIAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
JIMENEZ MATIAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
JIMENEZ NICOLAS
Arawaza
U14 Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
JIMENEZ NICOLAS
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MEJIA SEBASTIAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MEJIA SEBASTIAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MORALES SARAH
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MORENO AMANDA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MURILLO DERECK
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MURILLO DERECK
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MURILLO JOSEPH
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
PALMA GABRIEL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
RIVERA FABRICIO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
RODESNO DANIEL
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
RODRIGUEZ DANIEL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
RODRIGUEZ ISABELLA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
SOLOMON ALANA
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
VASQUEZ AMY
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
COSTA RICA (CRC)
VASQUEZ AMY
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
VILLALOBOS JUAN CAMILO
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 27
DENMARK (DEN)
Bath Astamaja
Punok
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
Bath Hannah
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
Bath Sofia
Kwon
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
Linaa Mathias Bech
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
BERA BISONO EMIR
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
BERA BISONO YUSEF
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
GUZMAN VERGARA BELEN
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ENGLAND (ENG)
Allsopp Amber
SMAI
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
Black Joseph
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
HANDLEY SKYLA
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
McDade Chad
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
Monk Luke
Bestsport
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
Walker Ollie
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
GERMANY (GER)
Azadi Bijan
Kihon
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Drehmann Emily-Chiara
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Förster Alexia
Others
U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Gräfe Lotte
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
Gräfe Lukas
Others
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Grünelt Oliver
Others
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Hellen Ili
Punok
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Heller Ben
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Knopp Phil
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Mussweiler Mia
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Namyslik Felix
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Niederelz Tim
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Olschewski Hanna
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Pagin Lukasz
Others
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Schindler Miley
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
Shumovych Mykhailo
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Thierbach Luca
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GERMANY (GER)
Zuniga Späthe Robin Mateo
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 18
GREECE (GRE)
FILIAGKOS ATHANASIOS
Wacoku
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KARRAS PETROS
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ITALY (ITA)
CAPONERA Emanuele
Others
Junior Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
Di Rubba Luigi
Adidas
Junior Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
Ferraris Giacomo
Hayashi
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
ITALY (ITA)
GENTA MICOL
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MATACCHIONI LUIGI
Others
U21 Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
Tagliafierro Chiara
Others
U21 Kata Female
ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
JAMAICA (JAM)
EVANS RASANDRE VALENTINO
Punok
Cadet Kata Male
JAMAICA (JAM)
EVANS RASANDRE VALENTINO
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
JAMAICA (JAM)
EVANS VALENTINO RASANDRE
Punok
U14 Kata Male
JAMAICA (JAM)
EVANS VALENTINO RASANDRE
Punok
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
JAMAICA (JAM): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Todorovic Filip
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MEXICO (MEX)
HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA
Others
U21 Kata Female
MEXICO (MEX)
MENDOZA PEREZ XADANI XIOMARA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
SANTIAGO ZAVALA AXEL MANUEL
Others
U14 Kata Male
MEXICO (MEX)
SANTIAGO ZAVALA AXEL MANUEL
Others
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
SANTIAGO ZAVALA LUIS EDUARDO
Others
Junior Kata Male
MEXICO (MEX)
SANTIAGO ZAVALA LUIS EDUARDO
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
VIDEGARAY PEREZ PATRICIO
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
YOSHII MIZUKAMI HAYATO FRANCISCO
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
YOSHII MIZUKAMI HIROTO JAVIER
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
YOSHII MIZUKAMI KAITO DANIEL
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
ZAVALA MERCADO JOSE JUAN
Others
Junior Kata Male
MEXICO (MEX)
ZAVALA MERCADO JOSE JUAN
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
NICARAGUA (NCA)
JOYSI TINOCO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
NICARAGUA (NCA)
JULIO ROMERO BERMUDEZ
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NICARAGUA (NCA)
MOLINA GARAY MATHEUS
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NICARAGUA (NCA)
MONTEALEGRE VILLELA OSCAR GUSTAVO
Others
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
NICARAGUA (NCA)
PAULINA RIOS CHAVARRIA
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NICARAGUA (NCA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
PANAMA (PAN)
JAEN ANTHONY
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
PANAMA (PAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PERU (PER)
AGUIRRE CANOVA DAVID BENJAMIN
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
PERU (PER)
Alvarez Romero Emanuel
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
PERU (PER)
Añazgo Hinostroza André David
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
PERU (PER)
Arosquipa Quispe Wilbert
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
PERU (PER)
BACHOIR VEGA ANDRE LOUIS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
PERU (PER)
Congona Leon Geraldine Nicole
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
PERU (PER)
ITURBE PAUCAR THIAGO GAEL
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
PERU (PER)
Laguna Vasquez Gunther Adriano
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
PERU (PER)
Lavado Rojas Giordano Ghael
Bestsport
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
PERU (PER)
LAVADO ROJAS VALENTINO YAEL
Bestsport
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
PERU (PER)
Loayza Anapán Mayumi Yamile
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
PERU (PER)
Loayza Anapán Xiomara Adriana
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
PERU (PER)
LUQUE MANGIANTE MARCELO TADEO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
PERU (PER)
Mejia Ignacio
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
PERU (PER)
Rodriguez Livia Italo Joan Sander
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
PERU (PER)
Vásquez Peña Astrid
Adidas
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
PERU (PER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
PORTUGAL (POR)
Cardoso Maria
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
PORTUGAL (POR)
Fernandes Bernardo Pineu
SMAI
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
Fernandes Ema Pinéu
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
Fernandes Santiago Pinéu
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
Gonçalves Guilherme
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
Gonçalves Leonor
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
Inacio Diogo
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
Marques Rita
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
PORTUGAL (POR)
Matos Isis
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
Oliveira Gustavo
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
OLIVEIRA INÊS
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
PORTUGAL (POR)
Silva Maria
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
Teixeira Pena André Filipe
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
SPAIN (ESP)
PETAGNA LOPEZ PAOLO
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
Turpin Abellan Angel
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SWEDEN (SWE)
Nyman Agnes
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lorenz Swan
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lüthy Corsin Dion
Tokaido
Cadet Kata Male
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lüthy Corsin Dion
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mateus Gomes Cristiano
Tokaido
Cadet Kata Male
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mateus Gomes Cristiano
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mateus Gomes Leonardo
Tokaido
Cadet Kata Male
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mateus Gomes Leonardo
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Özdemir Demet
Tokaido
Cadet Kata Female
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Özdemir Demet
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
PETRONE Leandro
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ritz Lila
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ritz Maia
Shureido
Cadet Kata Female
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Torres Steven
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zecca Lucas
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
UNITED STATES (USA)
Adi David
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
Alekyan Gor
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Blunck August
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Bonetti Akiau Luigi
Arawaza
U14 Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
Bonetti Akiau Luigi
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Davila Martin
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
Davila Martin
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dolinyan Davit
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dorta Janco
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dorta Jean
SMAI
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Farris Logan
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Goodwin Flay
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
Goodwin Flay
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Goodwin Natalie
Arawaza
U14 Kata Female
UNITED STATES (USA)
Goodwin Natalie
Arawaza
U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ho Daniel
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ho Daniel
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ho David
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ho David
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Isa Cheon
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
Jocic Alexa
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
UNITED STATES (USA)
Jocic Alexa
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Tess
Shureido
Cadet Kata Female
UNITED STATES (USA)
Molinero Michael
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Nacu Mateo
Adidas
Junior Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
Nacu Mateo
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Ochoa Ken
Punok
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Quackenbush Eric
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
Rashidi Lily
Arawaza
U14 Kata Female
UNITED STATES (USA)
Shaikh Aariz
Punok
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Shaikh Ryaz
Punok
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Solis Bella Lan
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
UNITED STATES (USA)
Solis Mateo
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
Wood Landen
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 26
VENEZUELA (VEN)
GRECO GIANLUCA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
VENEZUELA (VEN)
LUCAS MUJICA TOMAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Teams: 25 Total entries: 197 Total athletes: 168
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-01 07:01:17 CEST +02:00)