All entries of this event
PKF Senior Championships 2024 - Punta del Este - Athlete registration
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ARGENTINA (ARG)
ARGENTINA(BALCAZA, ICHIKI, MOLINA SANTILLAN, NAVARRO, PETRENKO, ROQUE, Vazquez)
Male Team Kumite
ARGENTINA (ARG)
ARGENTINA(BENITEZ, Ichiki, NOVAK, YARDIN)
Female Team Kumite
ARGENTINA (ARG)
BALCAZA DYLAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
BENITEZ YAMILA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
BUHLER LUCAS
Male Kata
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ichiki Jasmin
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
ICHIKI JULIO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO
Male Kata
ARGENTINA (ARG)
MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
NAVARRO GONZALO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
NOVAK GIULIANA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
PETRENKO DIOMID
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
ROQUE ALAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Vazquez Gaston Ezequiel
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
YARDIN AYLEN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 13
BARBADOS (BAR)
GREAVES SHERIDAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
BARBADOS (BAR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BOLIVIA (BOL)
VERA LUIS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BOLIVIA (BOL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BRAZIL (BRA)
ARAUJO THULYO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
BETTI RAFAELA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRAZIL(ARAUJO, DOS ANJOS, FIGUEIRA, GUTZ DOS SANTOS, LENARTOWICZ, MIRANDA, RAMOS, TEIXEIRA)
Male Team Kumite
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRAZIL(BOSQUETI GUIMARAES, KENJI HARA TSUDA, TAVARES)
Male Team Kata
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRAZIL(FERNANDES, KATO, PADILHA PEREIRA, PREZZOTI, RODRIGUES)
Female Team Kumite
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRAZIL(PEREIRA, PEREIRA, TEIXEIRA)
Female Team Kata
BRAZIL (BRA)
DE OLIVEIRA JULIANA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA ROSIANE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
DOS ANJOS MARCO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FERNANDES ISADORA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FERNANDES KELLY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FERREIRA MARIANA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
GUTZ DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
HENRIQUE GABRIELLE
Female Kata
BRAZIL (BRA)
KATO LETICIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
KIMURA DYUN
Male Kata
BRAZIL (BRA)
LENARTOWICZ ANDRE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
MOTA NICOLE
Female Kata
BRAZIL (BRA)
NASCIMENTO RAFAEL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
OLIVEIRA BARROS LUAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO
Female Kumite -61 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
RAMOS ADAM
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
RIBEIRO KAUAN BRUNO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
RUIZ JAIME
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
BRAZIL (BRA)
SANTOS PAULO GABRIEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
TAVARES CHRISTIAN
Male Kata
BRAZIL (BRA)
VICENTE ANDRIUS
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 33
CANADA (CAN)
CAMPBELL KATHRYN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
CANADA(CAMPBELL, CHAN, FURUMOTO-DESHAIES, MORIN, NOLET)
Female Team Kumite
CANADA (CAN)
CANADA(MIRI, MOSSAVAT, NGANDUI, NIKBAKHSH, RIVEST, SAITO, SMALL)
Male Team Kumite
CANADA (CAN)
CANADA(NGUYEN-QUANG, SAVARD-GOBARD, ZAKARYAA)
Male Team Kata
CANADA (CAN)
CHAN MELISSA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
COURTEMANCHE FLAVIE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
CANADA (CAN)
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA
Female Kata
CANADA (CAN)
MIRI YASSIN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
MORIN LAURENCE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
MOSSAVAT NOAH
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
NGANDUI NOEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CANADA (CAN)
NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
NOLET LILY-ROSE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
CANADA (CAN)
OLSON NATALIE
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
CANADA (CAN)
RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
SAITO ZACK
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
SMALL ETHAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CANADA (CAN)
ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
TRAHAN PERREAULT DAPHNE
Female Kata
CANADA (CAN)
WRIGHT PATRICIA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 23
CAYMAN ISLANDS (CAY)
YOUNG NICK
Male Kata
CAYMAN ISLANDS (CAY): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CHILE (CHI)
ALVAREZ LUCERO
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
CHILE (CHI)
AROS RAMIREZ LUIS
Male Kata
CHILE (CHI)
BUSTOS VERGARA JOSE
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
CHILE (CHI)
CALQUIN JOFRE JOSEFA
Female Kata
CHILE (CHI)
CASTRO LEIVA EUGENIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
CHILE(ALQUINTA, BRIONES, CASTRO)
Male Team Kata
CHILE (CHI)
CHILE(DODERO, FREIRE FUENTES, GONZALEZ LAVIN, HUAIQUIMAN, RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, VELOZO, VILLALON RUIZ)
Male Team Kumite
CHILE (CHI)
CHILE(GONZALEZ LAVIN, HUAIQUIMAN, TORO MENESES, VELOZO)
Female Team Kumite
CHILE (CHI)
DODERO SEBASTIAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
GALLO ARAYA ISIDORA
Female Kata
CHILE (CHI)
GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
CHILE (CHI)
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
GUZMAN LOPEZ CAMILA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
CHILE (CHI)
HUAIQUIMAN BARBARA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
KANISIUS SEBASTIAN
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
CHILE (CHI)
LUENGO DELGADO SIMON
Male Kata
CHILE (CHI)
QUIJADA PELAYO MATIAS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
REYES CRISTIAN
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
CHILE (CHI)
RIVERA CONA YESSENIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
TERAN DIAZ GABRIEL
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
CHILE (CHI)
TORO MENESES VALENTINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
TORRES JOCELYN
WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30
CHILE (CHI)
ULLOA RAMOS DARIEN PAULA
WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30
CHILE (CHI)
VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
VEGA ROJAS VALENTINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
VELOZO ANASTASIIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
VELOZO CAMILO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
VERGARA RAUQUE MARIA JOSE
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
CHILE (CHI)
VILCHES NICOLAS
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
CHILE (CHI)
VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHILE (CHI): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 33
COLOMBIA (COL)
AMAYA GOMEZ HERNAN
Male Kata
COLOMBIA (COL)
BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
CARDENAS BALCAZAR SOFIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
COLOMBIA(BERNAL HERRERA, CARDENAS BALCAZAR, MOSQUERA RIASCO, PENA BARCO, TORRES DONCEL)
Female Team Kumite
COLOMBIA (COL)
COLOMBIA(CARDONA, CASTANO, DUQUE, MONTES DUQUE)
Female Team Kata
COLOMBIA (COL)
COLOMBIA(DIAZ, DUQUE, GIRALDO, RAMIREZ)
Male Team Kata
COLOMBIA (COL)
COLOMBIA(FERNANDEZ DIAZ, FORERO, HENAO AMU, LANDAZURI, LENIS CALDERON, RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ, SINISTERRA)
Male Team Kumite
COLOMBIA (COL)
FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
FORERO JUAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
LANDAZURI JUAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
LEMUS DIEGO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
MORENO SILVA MARIA CAMILA
Female Kata
COLOMBIA (COL)
MOSQUERA RIASCO WENDY MARY ANN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
ORTEGA CANO ALEJANDRA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
OSORIO UPEGUI SAYAKA YURANI
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
OSPINA CARMONA ALEJANDRA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
PENA BARCO GERALDINE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
PUCHE ANNICCHIARICO LINA MARCELA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO
Male Kata
COLOMBIA (COL)
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
SINISTERRA CARLOS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
SUAREZ LAURA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
TORRES DONCEL SHANEE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
VEGA SANTIAGO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA
Female Kata
COLOMBIA (COL): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 31
COSTA RICA (CRC)
BINNS ASHLEY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
CASARES DIONELA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
CHAVARRIA SAUL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
COSTA RICA(BINNS, CASARES, MENDOZA, RAMIREZ)
Female Team Kumite
COSTA RICA (CRC)
COSTA RICA(CHAVARRIA, HERNANDEZ, PORRAS, PORRAS, ROSALES VALENCIA, VARGAS)
Male Team Kumite
COSTA RICA (CRC)
HERNANDEZ JOSE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
LEON JUAN JOSE
Male Kata
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MENDOZA MARIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA
Female Kata
COSTA RICA (CRC)
NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE
Male Kata
COSTA RICA (CRC)
PORRAS JIMMY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
PORRAS ROBERTO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
RAMIREZ VISET
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
ROSALES VALENCIA GABRIEL
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
RUIZ CAMILA
Female Kata
COSTA RICA (CRC)
VARGAS GABRIEL
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 14
CURACAO (CUR)
TIMMERMANS ROB
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CURACAO (CUR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
ARACENA DURAN LARRY
Male Kata
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
CASTILLO ANEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
DE CASTRO HERIBERTO
Male Kata
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
DOMINICAN REP.(ARACENA DURAN, DE CASTRO, TERUEL DURAN)
Male Team Kata
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
DOMINICAN REP.(CASTILLO, JUSTO, MONTERO, ROSARIO, SORIANO SOLANO, VILORIO)
Male Team Kumite
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
DOMINICAN REP.(MADERA, MESSON, POLANCO, RODRIGUEZ OGANDO)
Female Team Kumite
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
JUSTO ADONYS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
MADERA KAREN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
MESSON MADELYN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
MONTERO ADONI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
POLANCO PENELOPE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
ROSARIO ARIEL
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
SORIANO SOLANO ANDERSON
Male Kumite -84 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
VILORIO ISMAEL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 13
ECUADOR (ECU)
ACEVEDO JOSE ANTONIO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
ALVARADO LILI
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
ANCHATUNA BRUCE
Male Kata
ECUADOR (ECU)
AYALA EMANOLE
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
BANCHON NATHALY
Female Kata
ECUADOR (ECU)
BRIONES MARIA ANGELICA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
CERVANTES ANDRES
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
CHASI ABAD GABRIEL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
DE LA TRINIDAD WASHINGTON
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
ECHEVER VALERIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
ECUADOR(ACEVEDO, AYALA, CERVANTES, DE LA TRINIDAD, MINA, PAZMINO, PROANO)
Male Team Kumite
ECUADOR (ECU)
ECUADOR(ALVARADO, ECHEVER, FACTOS, LOPEZ, MIRANDA)
Female Team Kumite
ECUADOR (ECU)
FACTOS JACQUELINE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
HIDALGO KATYA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
LOPEZ AMY
Female Kumite -68 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
MINA YEIRO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
MIRANDA ILEANA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
ORBE CRISTINA
Female Kata
ECUADOR (ECU)
PAZMINO KEVIN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
PROANO FRED
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
SEVERINO GENESIS
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
TEJADA ANDRES
Male Kata
ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 21
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
MERINO JORGE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
OLIVARES SAVALLO STEVEN VLADIMIR
Male Kumite -67 Kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
ORANTES MAGANA SOFIA ALEJANDRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
RUIZ MENDEZ ANDREA DE LOS ANGELES
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
RUIZ MENDEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
GUATEMALA (GUA)
CALDERON FERNANDO
Male Kata
GUATEMALA (GUA)
CEVASCO BARRIENTOS FABIANA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
CHACON CARLOS JOSE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
FUENTES HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ESTUARDO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
GUATEMALA(CEVASCO BARRIENTOS, MORALES CHAVEZ, PALENCIA, WONG ALVAREZ)
Female Team Kumite
GUATEMALA (GUA)
GUATEMALA(CHACON, CHACON MAZARIEGOS, DE LA ROCA, FUENTES HERNANDEZ, MALDONADO)
Male Team Kumite
GUATEMALA (GUA)
MALDONADO ALLAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
PALENCIA LUISA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
MEXICO (MEX)
AVILA IBARRA JOSE FRANCISCO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
GOMEZ JORGE
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
GONZALEZ CARREON JOSE ROBERTO
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
MEXICO (MEX)
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ RAUL BLADIMIR
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
GUERRERO GOMEZ JOSE LUIS
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
MEXICO (MEX)
LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
LUQUE SANCHEZ ERICKA GABRIELA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA
Female Kata
MEXICO (MEX)
MEXICO(AVILA IBARRA, GOMEZ, GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, LUQUE, TABARES HERNANDEZ, VAZQUEZ MUNOZ, VILLARREAL AVILA, YOSHII MIZUKAMI)
Male Team Kumite
MEXICO (MEX)
MEXICO(CONTRERAS APODACA, MARTINEZ ZAPATA, QUIROZ CASTILLO)
Female Team Kata
MEXICO (MEX)
MEXICO(LUQUE SANCHEZ, RUBIO, SALCIDO, TERRAZAS QUINONES, TOVAR GONZALEZ)
Female Team Kumite
MEXICO (MEX)
NUNEZ SANCHEZ RICARDO YAEL
Male Kata
MEXICO (MEX)
PADILLA GALVAN ANGELA YOCELYN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH
Female Kata
MEXICO (MEX)
RIVERA RAYA FRANCISCO
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
MEXICO (MEX)
RUBIO PAOLA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
SALCIDO KATIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
TABARES HERNANDEZ MUZAIT ERDAM
Male Kumite -84 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
TERRAZAS QUINONES JESUS YAMILETH
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
VAZQUEZ MUNOZ LUIS ANDRES
Male Kumite -84 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
VILLARREAL AVILA CARLOS JULIAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
YOSHII MIZUKAMI HAYATO FRANCISCO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 21
PANAMA (PAN)
DIAZ ANAURYS
Female Kumite -61 Kg
PANAMA (PAN)
GALVEZ ALBERTO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PANAMA (PAN)
TELLO CRISTIAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
PANAMA (PAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PARAGUAY (PAR)
BRITOS IVAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
CABRERA MATIAS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
SERVIN ADOL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
SERVIN JESUS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
ZORRILLA LOPEZ LUCIANI MATILDE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
PARAGUAY (PAR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
PERU (PER)
ALMARZA ROSA
Female Kata
PERU (PER)
ARACA PIERRE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
PERU (PER)
BELTRAN JORGE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
PERU (PER)
CABRERA SOL
Female Kumite -68 Kg
PERU (PER)
DE LA CRUZ CLAUDIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PERU (PER)
ESCALANTE AMADO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PERU (PER)
FERNANDEZ MICHELLE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
PERU (PER)
GOMEZ FUERTES SOFIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PERU (PER)
GRANDE ALEXANDRA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
PERU (PER)
Kusaka Castañeda Fabian Kaichi
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PERU (PER)
MIURA GONZALO
Male Kata
PERU (PER)
MORENO TORRES HERMES FRANCISCO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PERU (PER)
PAUCAR HUAMAN ALEXIS DAVID
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PERU (PER)
PERU - KATA EQUIPOS FEMENINO(ALMARZA, ROMANI, SALCEDO HERMOZA)
Female Team Kata
PERU (PER)
PERU - KATA EQUIPOS MASCULINO(MIURA, MORALES BARROETA, WONG ALFARO)
Male Team Kata
PERU (PER)
PERU - KUMITE EQUIPOS FEMENINO(CABRERA, DE LA CRUZ, FERNANDEZ, GOMEZ FUERTES, SANCHEZ)
Female Team Kumite
PERU (PER)
Peru(BELTRAN, ESCALANTE, GARCIA, Kusaka Castañeda, MORENO TORRES, PAUCAR HUAMAN, RIOS MUNOZ, ROJAS)
Male Team Kumite
PERU (PER)
RIOS MUNOZ JUAN JOSE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PERU (PER)
ROJAS CESAR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
PERU (PER)
SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN
Female Kata
PERU (PER)
SANCHEZ HIROMI
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PERU (PER)
WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO
Male Kata
PERU (PER): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 21
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
CANCEL ANGEL JESUS
Male Kata
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
GUZMAN OSORIO JARED DANIEL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
HERNANDEZ ELYSIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
OCANA LAYLA JESSE
Female Kata
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ GENESIS ARIANA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
PUERTO RICO (PUR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
DAVID KERRON
Male Kata
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
LUE FATT MICHELLE
Female Kata
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
LUE FATT ROSHELLE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SOOKDEO SHIVA ISAAC
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SPICER JYRI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
WILKES DOMINIC DANIEL
Male Kata
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
UNITED STATES (USA)
ALEXANDER EVA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
ALLEN TRINITY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
BROWN JENNA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
GREEN JAMIE
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
UNITED STATES (USA)
HERSCHEL NIJUEL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
IRR BRIAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
KLATT JOHN
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
UNITED STATES (USA)
KOKUMAI SAKURA
Female Kata
UNITED STATES (USA)
KRAUS ADAM
Male Kumite -67 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
KWONG JESSICA
Female Kata
UNITED STATES (USA)
LARROCHE JESUS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
LINGL SKYLAR
Female Kumite -68 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
MACHADO YANILLY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
MADANI KELARA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
MAZZA GIANELLA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
NOVO DENNIS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
PAYAN ALEJANDRA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
UNITED STATES (USA)
RODRIGUEZ KEVIN
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
UNITED STATES (USA)
RUIZ FRANK
Male Kumite -60 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
SAGILYAN EDUARD
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
SCOTT THOMAS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
SMITH RILEY
Male Kumite -75 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
TOLENTINO JOSEPH
Male Kumite -60 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL
Male Kata
UNITED STATES (USA)
TOZAKI GAKUJI
Male Kata
UNITED STATES (USA)
TRICIC SABAHUDIN
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
UNITED STATES (USA)
TRUJILLO MIRIAM
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA(ALLEN, BROWN, LINGL, LINGL, MADANI)
Female Team Kumite
UNITED STATES (USA)
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA(BUKA, IRR, KASTURI, KRAUS, RUIZ, SAGILYAN, SCOTT, SMITH)
Male Team Kumite
UNITED STATES (USA)
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA(CHUNG, KANESHIRO, KOKUMAI, MOORE)
Female Team Kata
UNITED STATES (USA)
VICENTE BIANCA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
VILLAFRANCA LUISA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 36
URUGUAY (URU)
AUZA PABLO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
BALSA CAMILO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
BARRIOS FELIPE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
BARRIOS FRANCISCO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
BARRIOS VICTORIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
DEANDREA NICOLAS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
DOTTA TOMAS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
MACEDO JUAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
MALIAN DIAZ SANTIAGO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
PITA JUAN CARLOS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
SANTOS IGNACIO
Male Kata
URUGUAY (URU)
SILVA AGUSTINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
URUGUAY(BARRIOS, BARRIOS, DEANDREA, DOTTA, LARROSA, MACEDO, MALIAN DIAZ, PITA)
Male Team Kumite
URUGUAY (URU): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
VENEZUELA (VEN)
ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA
Female Kata
VENEZUELA (VEN)
CASANOVA GUERRERO CLEIVER
Male Kata
VENEZUELA (VEN)
CHAVEZ EDGAR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
CUBERO JUAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR
Female Kumite -61 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
HERNANDEZ MOYEDA VICTORIA
Female Kata
VENEZUELA (VEN)
JUNCOSA PIACQUADIO MARENA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
KORBAN SAMUEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
LINARES EULIMAR
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
MARTINEZ EDGAR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT
Male Kata
VENEZUELA (VEN)
PENA MANUEL
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
PEREZ BARBARA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
PEREZ WILMER
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
RODRIGUEZ ORIANA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
TORREALBA YENIFER
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
VALERA FREDDY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
VENEZUELA KUMITE FEMALE TEAM(GARCES SEQUERA, LINARES, PEREZ, RODRIGUEZ, SALAZAR CAMACHO)
Female Team Kumite
VENEZUELA (VEN)
VENEZUELA(CUBERO, KORBAN, MADERA DELGADO, MARTINEZ, MIQUELENA, PENA, VALERA)
Male Team Kumite
VENEZUELA (VEN): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 20
Teams: 23 Total entries: 336 Total athletes: 334
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-06 08:07:39 CEST +02:00)