List of all coach entries
Karate1 Series A - Matosinhos 2023 - Coach Registration
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA(ERAKLES)
ITALY
ALLENATORE
CULASSO
MAURIZIO
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB(JK CLUB)
ITALY
Ferrarini
Massimiliano
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA)
ITALY
ISTRUTTORE
DI_BIN
GLORIA
A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE(KARATESETTEVILLE)
ITALY
Santini
Marco
A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA(A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA)
ITALY
MAESTRO
TORRE
ANDREA
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES)
FRANCE
MR
DE_BARROS
DANIEL
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES), FRANCE
MR
DONA
LARRY
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES), FRANCE
MR
GRILLON
KENJI
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES), FRANCE
MME
MATOUB
LAMYA
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES), FRANCE
MR
MONIN
GEOFFROY
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES), FRANCE
MR
ZEMOURI
AHMED
ABDI(ABDI)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
GHARIBI
SOHEILA
Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b)
BELGIUM
Mr
Deghali
Walid
Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b), BELGIUM
Mr
Deghali
Said
Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b), BELGIUM
Mr
Deghali
Rayane
Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b), BELGIUM
mr
ghazouani
mohamed
Académie karaté leponce (AKL)
BELGIUM
Académie karaté leponce
LEPONCE
CHRISTOPHE
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(Accademia )
ITALY
Maestro
MORGILLO
Enzo
ACSD Budo Lacassia(Budo Lacassia)
ITALY
Lacassia
Vincenzo
Adi(Adi)
UNITED STATES
Coach
Adi
yuval
AKDE(AKDE)
UNITED STATES
Akde
Angelo
AKDOĞAN(AKDOĞAN)
TURKIYE
ANTRENÖR
AKDOĞAN
EMRE
ALGERIA(ALG)
ALGERIA
HACHEMI
CHERIFA_SOUMEYA
Alpha Sport Club(ASC)
UKRAINE
Serhieiev
Oleksandr
ANDORRA(AND)
ANDORRA
HERVER_MERINO
XAVIER
APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX)
CANADA
Coach
Guindon
Rock
ARMENIA(ARM)
ARMENIA
HARUTYUNYAN
ARA
ARMENIA(ARM), ARMENIA
MAKARYAN
SERYOZHA
ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA)
ITALY
MORBINI
Gaia
asd club arti orientali cantu(cao cantu)
ITALY
Coach
GALBIATI
DANIELA
ASD KARATE 2001(K 01)
ITALY
Rosina
Stefano
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL(Master Rapid SKF CBL)
ITALY
MAESTRO
LANDI
FRANCESCO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL(Master Rapid SKF CBL), ITALY
MAESTRO
MAFFOLINI
FRANCESCO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL(Master Rapid SKF CBL), ITALY
MAESTRO
Zanotti
Dario_Ivan
ASD PRO-TEAM(PRO-TEAM)
ITALY
MAESTRO
DI_BARI
PASQUALE
ASD Progetto Karate Shotokan (PKS)
ITALY
Vargiu
Jimmy
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(ASD TKT)
ITALY
Sir
Talarico
Gennaro
ASD TOMARI-TE(TOMARI-TE)
ITALY
TOFANI
CARLO
asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate)
ITALY
Nave
Paolo
ASI KARATE VENETO(ASI KARATE VENETO)
ITALY
REALE
FRANCESCA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION(Goju Ryu VI)
CHILE
PARDO
JUAN_CARLOS
Assoc. Marcial e Desportiva de Karate - Portugal(AMDK-Portugal)
PORTUGAL
Mrs.
Fernandes
Ema
Assoc. Marcial e Desportiva de Karate - Portugal(AMDK-Portugal), PORTUGAL
Mr.
Fernandes
Filipe
Associação Juvenil de Karate Portugal(AJKPortugal)
PORTUGAL
Ferreira
Filipe
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POLAND)
POLAND
Kowalska
Agnieszka
AUSTRIA(AUT)
AUSTRIA
BENITEZ_CARDENES
JUAN_LUIS
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
DEVIGILI
DANIEL
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
KONCINA
MATJAZ
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
LAKNER
BALASZ
AZERBAIJAN(AZE)
AZERBAIJAN
KARIMOV
AKIF
Badulescu (Badulescu )
CANADA
mrs
Badulescu
Constanta
BCKA-SCOTLAND(BCKA)
SCOTLAND
Mr
Penman
Harris
BELGIUM(BEL)
BELGIUM
MESNAOUI
SALAHEDDINE
Budokan Wroclaw(POL)
POLAND
Osiejewski
Marcin
Budokan Wrocław(2074)
POLAND
BABICZ
PIOTR
Budokan Wrocław(2074), POLAND
OSIEJEWSKI
MARCIN
BULGARIA(BUL)
BULGARIA
PREKOVIC
JOVANA
BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN(BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN)
GERMANY
BITSCH
NOAH
C.D KYODAI(KYO)
SPAIN
Zamorano_Merino
Sergio
centro sportivo esercito(cs esercito)
ITALY
Coach
Vacca
Sara
Champion Center Napoli(Champion Center Napoli)
ITALY
Maestro
Portoghese
Massimo
Champion Center Napoli(Champion Center Napoli), ITALY
Coach
SCARANO
EMILIA
Champion karate club (Champion Karate club )
UKRAINE
COACH
PAK
HNAT
Champion karate club (Champion Karate club ), UKRAINE
COACH
PINCHUK
SERGII
Champion karate club (Champion Karate club ), UKRAINE
Coach
SEROGINA
ANITA
Champions Club(Champions)
BELGIUM
Ejja
Mohammed
Champions Club(Champions), BELGIUM
Yuksektepe
Engin
Chris Ewing Karate(CEK )
SCOTLAND
Mr
Anderson
Greg
Chris Ewing Karate(CEK ), SCOTLAND
Mr
Ewing
Chris
Chris Ewing Karate(CEK ), SCOTLAND
Ms
Ewing
Neve
CKMaia(CKMaia - Portugal)
PORTUGAL
Moreira
Nuno
CKMaia(CKMaia - Portugal), PORTUGAL
Rodrigues
Inês
CKMaia(CKMaia - Portugal), PORTUGAL
Silva
Teresa
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS(CKS)
FRANCE
M
RUELLE
YVES
Club Arenas Oviedo (ARE)
SPAIN
Arenas_Zapata
Pablo
Club deportivo nizar(CDN)
SPAIN
Halim
Nizar
Club Deportivo Pablo Armenteros(P.A.)
SPAIN
Armenteros_Herranz
Pablo
Club deportivo Wenceslao Angulo Shito ryu (Cdwasr )
SPAIN
WENCESLAO ANGULO LOPEZ
ANGULO_LOPEZ
WENCESLAO
club houdan karate do(club houdan karate do)
FRANCE
COACH
MOUS
BELKHIR
CLUB IVAN LEAL(IVANLEAL)
SPAIN
GRANDE_LUQUE
MARIA_NOEMI
Club Karate Kenkyo(kenkyo)
SPAIN
Rubio_Villarroya
Rubén
CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO(CSFTEO)
SPAIN
LAFUENTE_LOPEZ
OSCAR
CROATIA(CRO)
CROATIA
DOMDJONI
DANIL
CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA
KIUK
MARIJANA
CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA
PERNUS
RENE
CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA
STIMAC
GORAN
cs carabinieri roma italy(cs carabinieri roma)
ITALY
Miss
Busa
Lorena
CSMP KARATE(CSMP KARATE)
FRANCE
El_bouri
Kamal
CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC
BEDNAR
MARTIN
CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC
MIKULA
DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC
ZLABEK
MARTIN
EKSPD(EKSPD)
PORTUGAL
Duarte
Pedro
El patio (GFD)
UNITED STATES
mr
Ruiz
Frank
Eltemur Karate Spor Kulübü(Eltemur SK)
TURKIYE
Eltemur
Erman
Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT)
SPAIN
FERNÁNDEZ_MONFORTE
DESIREE
Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT), SPAIN
VIZUETE
JAGOBA
Escuela de Karate Fitness Gasteiz(FIT), SPAIN
VIZUETE_FERNÁNDEZ
JORGE
ESTONIA National Team(EST)
ESTONIA
Zokov
Aleksandr
Etimesgut Belediyesi Gelişim Spor Kulübü(Etimesgut Bld Gsk)
TURKIYE
Antrenör
Çetintaş
Yasin
Etimesgut Belediyesi Gelişim Spor Kulübü(Etimesgut Bld Gsk), TURKIYE
Antrenör
Kaya
Tayfun
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA(EUSKAL SELEKZIOA)
SPAIN
CUBERIA_MARTINEZ
JOSE_LUIS
Evry-Courcouronnes Saint-Michel 91(ECSM91)
FRANCE
BRIDE
Morgan
Evry-Courcouronnes Saint-Michel 91(ECSM91), FRANCE
GAUTIER
Adrien
Fiamme Gialle(FFGG)
ITALY
ferrarini
massimiliano
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato(FF.OO.)
ITALY
Mari
Daniel
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato(FF.OO.), ITALY
PEZZETTI
MICHELA
Geoffrey Berens Karate Academy(GBKA)
NETHERLANDS
Berens
Geoffrey
GEORGIA(GEO)
GEORGIA
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA
TKEBUCHAVA
IRAKLI
GERMANY(GER)
GERMANY
ABU_WAHIB
MOHAMMED
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
TSURTSUMIA
NIKA
Gimnasio Lino Karate(GLK)
SPAIN
Gómez_Feito
Lino
GONESSE KARATE CLUB(G.K.C)
FRANCE
NDZALLA
LAURENT_JNR
GRT 1979(GRT)
SPAIN
Marín
Cristina
Grupo Musical e Desportivo Manique de Baixo(GMDMB)
PORTUGAL
Peixeiro
Jorge
Grupo Recreativo e Dramático 1ºde Maio - Tires(1.MAIO)
PORTUGAL
Sr.
Barreto
Vitor
Grupo Recreativo e Dramático 1ºde Maio - Tires(1.MAIO), PORTUGAL
Sra.
Silva
Gisela
Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(HML-KS)
FINLAND
Mantere
Nelli
HARASUTO Karate Klub(2058)
POLAND
HARAST
JANUSZ
Hendek karate spor kulübü(Hendek K.S.K.)
TURKIYE
Antrenör
Aydemir
Levent
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG)
HONG KONG, CHINA
LAU
CHI_MING
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG), HONG KONG, CHINA
THOMAS
WILLIAM_NICHOLAS
Hong(Hong)
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
coach
kwong
kwan_ming
ICELAND(ISL)
ICELAND
SADIK
SADIK_ALIOSMAN
IGOUMENITSA SHOTOKAN KARATE AC (GR503)
GREECE
COACH
STOLI
MARIA
INDIA(IND)
INDIA
KONDRU
KEERTHAN
Iran Karate Federation(IKF)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Ms.
ARBAB
FAROKHNAZ
IRELAND(IRL)
IRELAND
KELLY
ANTHONY
ITALY(ITA)
ITALY
PAZZAGLIA
FABRIZIO
jalilpour(jalilpour)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
jalilpour
razieh
Kaisho Karate(Kaisho Karate)
ENGLAND
Mr
Campbell
Benjamin
Karate Antonio Machado(KAM)
SPAIN
Casamayon_Minguez
Maria_Jesús
Karate Antonio Machado(KAM), SPAIN
DELESTAL_JIMENO
JAVIER
Karate Antonio Machado(KAM), SPAIN
Huertas_Alhambra
Jonatan
Karate Brembate Sopra(KBS)
ITALY
Sig.
Cassina
Marco
Karate Club 31(KC31)
BELGIUM
Monsieur
Manca
Rodolfo
KARATE CLUB DE CHARENTON(KCCH)
FRANCE
Chibout
Rayan
Karate Club Strassen (KC Strassen )
LUXEMBOURG
Giorgetti
Pola
Karate Clube de Quarteira(K.C.Q)
PORTUGAL
Mr.
Romão
Fernando
KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA)
FRANCE
Monsieur
TADJER
Cherif
Karate klub DO Tuzla(KK DO)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Krešić
Anto
Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD)
CROATIA
Mr
CUTURA
Ante
KARATE NAKAYAMA(NAKAYAMA)
ITALY
MAESTRO
CORNOLO
MICHELE
KARATE PIRINEUS(KPIR)
SPAIN
MR.
GOMBAU_VENTURA
JOAN
Karate Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V.(KSN Bremerhaven)
GERMANY
Merkine
Leonid
Karate Seijaku(KSJK)
SPAIN
Apellániz
Ángel
Karate Shotokan Essonnien(KSE)
FRANCE
LUIT
Christian
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA )
UKRAINE
COACH
MYKHAILENKO
ANATOLII
KARATE TEAM MOTTI(KTM)
ISRAEL
KARATE TEAM MOTTI
ASHKENAZI
MORDECHAI_ASAF
Karate-do Academie Itosu(KAI)
NETHERLANDS
Sonnema
Leo
Karate-Do Almere(KDA)
NETHERLANDS
KARATE-DO ALMERE
Wahjudi
Revorodiadi
Karatefélag Reykjavíkur(KFR)
ICELAND
Mr
Stefánsson
Halldór
KarateKenamju(Kenamju)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Oerlemans
René
Karateklubb Elit(Elit)
SWEDEN
MR
SADIK
SADIK
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN)
NETHERLANDS
MR.
EL_ATTAR
YASSINE
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN), NETHERLANDS
Mr.
Ou-Aissa
Nabil
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KAZAKHSTAN
Kazhymukan
Shattyk
Kazoku Karate England(KKE)
ENGLAND
Mr
Middleton
Glen
Kazoku Karate England(KKE), ENGLAND
Mr
Walters
Andrew
Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell(KSPC)
SPAIN
CARBONELL_GUILLEM
JOSE
Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell(KSPC), SPAIN
CARBONELL_LOPEZ
JOSE_MANUEL
KBS Perfekt(KBS Perfekt)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
SALKIC
SEJLA
KC LE RONIN(KC LE RONIN)
FRANCE
MONTARELLO
REMY
KC Samoerai Leuven(Samoerai Leuven)
BELGIUM
Bougrine
Hassan
KC Samoerai Leuven(Samoerai Leuven), BELGIUM
Bourgine
Anouar
KIDOKAN(KDK)
SPAIN
WORLD COACH WKF
JIMENEZ_CARMONA
ALVARO
KIDOKAN(KDK), SPAIN
VERONIKA
LUQUE
KK OLIMP PRISHTINA(KK OLIMP PRISHTINA)
KOSOVO
COACH
REXHEPI
JETMIR
Klub Karate i Rekreacji SONKEI(2114)
POLAND
BERNACIAK
ZUZANNA
Klub Karate i Rekreacji SONKEI(2114), POLAND
WZOREK
BARTOSZ
Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń(2046)
POLAND
GONCHAROV
NICKOLYA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ(OLIMP LODZ)
POLAND
Gawłowski
Maciej
KUMO SPORT(KUM)
SPAIN
CAPETILLO_BLANCO
MANUEL
KUWAIT(KUW)
KUWAIT
ELFEKY
ELSAYED
KYODAI GALAN(KYD)
SPAIN
Galán_López
Sergio
KYODAI GALAN(KYD), SPAIN
Rodriguez_Encabo
Lidia
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW)
GERMANY
Cakir
Köksal
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY
Jüttner
Philip
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW), GERMANY
Herr
Prokop
Svjatoslav
LEGEND(LEGEND)
UKRAINE
LEGEND
BOROSAN
VERONIKA
LEGEND(LEGEND), UKRAINE
LEGEND
Kirsanov
Kyrylo
Legion(Legion)
UKRAINE
Legion
Krylovskyi
Denys
Liga Portuguesa Karate(LPK)
PORTUGAL
Mr
Inacio
Rui
LUXEMBOURG(LUX)
LUXEMBOURG
VERAS_DA_SILVA
RAPHAEL
Madaminov(Madaminov)
UZBEKISTAN
KHOLMATOV
DONIYORBEK
Makpetrol(Makpetrol)
NORTH MACEDONIA
Coach
Zaborski
Petar
Makpetrol(Makpetrol), NORTH MACEDONIA
Ph.D
Zaborski
Boshko
Marques(Marques)
PORTUGAL
Marques
Alexandre
NO-KACHI(NO-KACHI)
SPAIN
MS
MARTINEZ_RAMOS
OBDULIA
NO-KACHI(NO-KACHI), SPAIN
MR
PARRES_DE_LA_ROSA
BASILIO
NO-KACHI(NO-KACHI), SPAIN
MS
TRENADO_MARTINEZ
RUTH
Nucleo de Karate da Ericeira(NKE)
PORTUGAL
Mr
Ramalho
João
Obiettivo Karate Roma(OKR)
ITALY
Maestro
CIALENTE
ANGELO
OSITA-HA ENGLAND(OSITA-HA ENGLAND)
ENGLAND
MALLALIEU
SHARON_JANE
OSITA-HA ENGLAND(OSITA-HA ENGLAND), ENGLAND
MALLALIEU
JULIAN_DAVID
PORTUGAL(POR)
PORTUGAL
CARVALHO
JOSE
Rapid Bratislava(Rapid)
SLOVAKIA
Smoliga
Julián_Enrik
ROMANIA(ROU)
ROMANIA
GOGOLOSI
BOGDAN_MARIAN_FLORIN
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA
GOGOLOSI
MIHAELA
RYUEI-RYU Karateschule Zürich-Affoltern(KSZHA)
SWITZERLAND
Herr
Miñano
Frederick
Sakarya Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü(S.B.B)
TURKIYE
ANTRENÖR
ÇAKIRLAR
HASAN
Sánchez morato (Sánchez morato )
SPAIN
Sánchez_morato
Santiago
Sarpsborg karateklubb(SKK)
NORWAY
Coach
Lopez_Salas
Juan_Guillermo
SC Banzai Berlin(BAN)
GERMANY
Hr
Bugur
Veysel
SEIKEN DO(SKDO)
SPAIN
COLOMINA_HIJES
OSCAR
SEIKEN DO(SKDO), SPAIN
MAYORGA_DIAZ
JUAN_CARLOS
Sen-bin Karate Club(Sen-bin Karate Club)
UKRAINE
Head Coach
SIRAKOVSKYI
MYKOLA
Sen-bin Karate Club(Sen-bin Karate Club), UKRAINE
Coach
Zhegaliuk
Artem
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO)
ITALY
MAESTRO
CALIFANO
ANTONIO
Shisa Martial Arts(Shisa Karate)
UNITED STATES
Pinheiro
Ricardo
Shitokai Scotland(Shitokai Scotland)
SCOTLAND
Miss
connell
steph
Shitokai Scotland(Shitokai Scotland), SCOTLAND
Mr
Douglas
Martin
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
CZECH REPUBLIC
Piskačová
Petra
SLOVAKIA(SVK)
SLOVAKIA
KALCOK
JAN
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
KLEMAN
TOMAS
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
MACKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
MACKOVA
KRISTINA
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
MOSER
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
POLIAK
JOZEF
SLOVENIA(SLO)
SLOVENIA
BERTONCELJ
TJASA
SLOVENIA(SLO), SLOVENIA
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SPAIN(SPAIN)
SPAIN
García_Lozano
Marta
Sparring KC(SKC)
BELGIUM
Monsieur
Debatty
Pablo
spazio karate asd(spaziokarate)
ITALY
Torresi
Roberta
SPN VERNON(SPN VERNON)
FRANCE
SLIMANI
WALID
SPORT TARGET(SPORT TARGET)
ITALY
ALBERTON
LEONARDO
SPORT TARGET(SPORT TARGET), ITALY
Mardegan
Niki
SPORT TARGET(SPORT TARGET), ITALY
PARIDE
BRESSAN
Sporting Clube Portugal(Sporting CP)
PORTUGAL
Baptista
Renata
Sporting Clube Portugal(Sporting CP), PORTUGAL
Pedro
Hugo
Sporting Clube Portugal(Sporting CP), PORTUGAL
Santos
Cláudia
Sportschool Spee(SPEE)
NETHERLANDS
Coach
Vacca
Sara
Sportskarate Pori(SKP)
FINLAND
Coach
Karttunen
Janne
SSD BRACELLI CLUB(BRACELLI)
ITALY
FABRIZIO MAIUOLO
MAIUOLO
FABRIZIO
SSKF Karate Team(SSKF Swiss Karate Team)
SWITZERLAND
Bahattin Kandaz
Kandaz
Bahattin
STRASBOURG(STRASBOURG)
FRANCE
TAS
YANIS
STRASBOURG(STRASBOURG), FRANCE
TAS
SAMI
Sweden Q20(SWQ)
SWEDEN
Cuerva
Raul
SWEDEN(SWE)
SWEDEN
MERAYO
EMILIO
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN
NILSSON
PATRIK
SWITZERLAND(SUI)
SWITZERLAND
LEILER
DRAGAN
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND
PISINO
GIANFRANCO
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND
SANER
MICHELLE
TEAM FKA(TEAMFKA)
FRANCE
Avazeri
Jean_Marc
TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI)
ITALY
istruttore
lentini
marco
Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP)
ITALY
Puleo
Francesco
Tiger Team(Tiger Team)
UKRAINE
TIGRENOK
NEGATUROV
DMYTRO
Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE
Tigrenok
Negaturov
Igor
Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE
TIGRENOK
STEPASHKO
ANASTASIYA
UCAM-HIKARI-KAM(UCAM HIKAM)
SPAIN
D.
HUERTAS_ALHAMBRA
JONATAN
UCAM-HIKARI-KAM(UCAM HIKAM), SPAIN
D.
Turpin_Ramos
Angel
União Recreativa do Dafundo(URD)
PORTUGAL
Mr.
Pereira
Carlos
United States of America(USA)
UNITED STATES
Kennaway
Stephanie
United States of America(USA)
UNITED STATES
Mr
Monsalvarga_do_Espirito_Santo_Dias
Vitorino
USJC KARATE(USJC)
FRANCE
COACH
FALCO
SYLVAIN
van Hellemond Sport(Van Hellemond Sport)
NETHERLANDS
Hr.
Nobbe
Koob
Vanesca Nortan Karate(VNK)
NETHERLANDS
miss
Nortan
Ivy
VENEZUELA(VEN)
VENEZUELA
CASTRO_BOTERO
ALEJANDRO
Wado-Kai GOSK(Wado-Kai)
UKRAINE
Wadokai
Bogodystyi
Mykola
WAKAI TEAM(5123)
BELGIUM
Mr
Rosiello
Massimo
WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF)
ENGLAND
Mr
Wilkins
Brandon
Winner(Winner)
UKRAINE
BURIAK
OLEKSANDR
Yanagi Kai(YK)
ENGLAND
Mr
Thompson
Ian
ZIGLARIBIK(ZIGLARIBIK)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
ZIGLARIBIK
MASOUD
Clubs: 189 Total entries: 265
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-06 00:47:54 CEST +02:00)