List of all coach entries
Karate1 Series A - Larnaca 2024 - Coach Registration
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA)
ITALY
ISTRUTTORE
DI_BIN
GLORIA
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI)
ITALY
RICCARDI
VINCENZO
A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE(KARATESETTEVILLE)
ITALY
Santini
Marco
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES)
FRANCE
MR
DE_BARROS
DANIEL
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES), FRANCE
MR
GRILLON
KENJI
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES), FRANCE
MME
MATOUB
LAMYA
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES), FRANCE
MR
MONIN
GEOFFROY
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES(KARATE SARCELLES), FRANCE
MR
ZEMOURI
AHMED
Academia MULTIAÇÃO(MULTIAÇÃO)
BRAZIL
Técnico
Cardoso
Carlos_Augusto
Academia Recreativa Linda-a-Velha(EKRN)
PORTUGAL
SR.
Abreu_Nunes
Ricardo
Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b)
BELGIUM
Mr
Deghali
Rayane
Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b), BELGIUM
Mr
Deghali
Walid
Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b), BELGIUM
Mr
Deghali
Said
Académie karate Bruxelles (A.k.b), BELGIUM
mr
ghazouani
mohamed
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(Accademia )
ITALY
Maestro
MORGILLO
Enzo
ACSD Budo Lacassia(Budo Lacassia)
ITALY
Lacassia
Vincenzo
Adi(Adi)
UNITED STATES
Coach
Adi
yuval
AKDE(AKDE)
UNITED STATES
Akde
Angelo
Alpha Sport Club(ASC)
UKRAINE
Serhieiev
Oleksandr
Annecy Dojo Karaté (ADK)
FRANCE
BUI
Jean-Luc
Annecy Dojo Karaté (ADK), FRANCE
Mme
BUI
Marie
AS ODYSSEAS(ODYSSEAS-GR354)
GREECE
Xenos
Dionisios
asd club arti orientali cantu(cao cantu)
ITALY
Coach
GALBIATI
DANIELA
ASD KARATE 2001(K 01)
ITALY
Rosina
Stefano
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL(Master Rapid SKF CBL)
ITALY
MAESTRO
MAFFOLINI
FRANCESCO
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL(Master Rapid SKF CBL), ITALY
MAESTRO
Zanotti
Dario_Ivan
ASD Progetto Karate Shotokan (PKS)
ITALY
Vargiu
Jimmy
Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale(Asi Karate Veneto)
ITALY
Reale
Francesca
Associação Juvenil de Karate Portugal(AJKPortugal)
PORTUGAL
Ferreira
Filipe
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała (POLAND)
POLAND
Kowalska
Agnieszka
AUSTRIA(AUT)
AUSTRIA
BENITEZ_CARDENES
JUAN_LUIS
AUSTRIA(AUT), AUSTRIA
KONCINA
MATJAZ
AZERBAIJAN(AZE)
AZERBAIJAN
ALLAHVERDIYEV
ANAR
Bayerischer Karatebund(BKB)
GERMANY
Abu_Wahib
Mohammed
Bayerischer Karatebund(BKB), GERMANY
Yildirim
Senol
BCKA-SCOTLAND(BCKA)
SCOTLAND
Mr
Penman
Harris
BELGIUM(BEL)
BELGIUM
LEPONCE
CHRISTOPHE
Budokan Wrocław(2074)
POLAND
BABICZ
PIOTR
Budokan Wrocław(2074), POLAND
JEDRUSZEK
MACIEJ
Budokan Wrocław(2074), POLAND
OSIEJEWSKI
MARCIN
CADKD ARLES FRANCE(CADKD KARATE)
FRANCE
SENSEI
ABDESSELEM
FAROUK
CANADA(CAN)
CANADA
HOBSON
RODNEY
CANADA(CAN), CANADA
ROSS
PAMALA
centro sportivo esercito(cs esercito)
ITALY
Coach
Vacca
Sara
Champion karate club (Champion Karate club )
UKRAINE
COACH
PAK
HNAT
Champion karate club (Champion Karate club ), UKRAINE
COACH
PINCHUK
SERGII
Champion karate club (Champion Karate club ), UKRAINE
Coach
SEROGINA
ANITA
Champions Club(Champions)
BELGIUM
Ejja
Mohammed
CHILE(CHI)
CHILE
REYES_CONTRERAS
JESSY
CHILE(CHI), CHILE
SOLYMAN
AHMED
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS(CKS)
FRANCE
M
RUELLE
MARC
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS(CKS), FRANCE
M
RUELLE
YVES
Club Arenas Oviedo (ARE)
SPAIN
Arenas_Zapata
Pablo
CROATIA(CRO)
CROATIA
BESENIC
STJEPAN
CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA
GRGIC
TIHOMIR
CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA
POZGAJ
LUKA
CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA
STIMAC
GORAN
CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA
VUCIC
DANIJEL
CURACAO(CUR)
CURACAO
VERSPAGET
MARISCA
CZECH REPUPLIC(CZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC
VASEKOVA
MIROSLAVA
EJs Warrior Karate Academy(Warriors Karate Academy)
UNITED STATES
Jennings_Jr
Ellis
El patio (GFD)
UNITED STATES
mr
Ruiz
Frank
Eltemur Karate Spor Kulübü(Eltemur SK)
TURKIYE
Eltemur
Erman
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA(FVK/EKF)
SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
VIZUETE_FERNANDEZ
JORGE
Evry-Courcouronnes Saint-Michel 91(ECSM91)
FRANCE
BRIDE
Morgan
Evry-Courcouronnes Saint-Michel 91(ECSM91), FRANCE
FLORENTIN
Anne_Laure
Evry-Courcouronnes Saint-Michel 91(ECSM91), FRANCE
GAUTIER
Adrien
Fiamme Gialle(FFGG)
ITALY
ferrarini
massimiliano
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato(FF.OO.)
ITALY
PEZZETTI
MICHELA
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato(FF.OO.), ITALY
SODERO
Roberta
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato(FF.OO.), ITALY
VERRECCHIA
Cristian
FRANCE(FRA)
FRANCE
BIAMONTI
ALEXANDRE
FRANCE(FRA), FRANCE
NEGHLIZ
AYOUB
Geoffrey Berens Karate Academy(GBKA)
NETHERLANDS
Berens
Geoffrey
Geoffrey Berens Karate Academy(GBKA), NETHERLANDS
Boudewijns
Henri
GEORGIA(GEO)
GEORGIA
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA
KODUA
LASHA
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA
TKEBUCHAVA
IRAKLI
GERMANY(GER)
GERMANY
BISCEGLIE
EMANUELE
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
BUGUR
VEYSEL
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
STAIGER
LENA
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
TSURTSUMIA
NIKA
Gladiator(gladiator)
UKRAINE
coach
Filin-filiniuk
viktor
Goju-Kai Hungary(GKH)
HUNGARY
Mr
Rebicek
Gerd
GONESSE KARATE CLUB(G.K.C)
FRANCE
NDZALLA
LAURENT_JNR
GRT 1979(GRT)
SPAIN
Pérez_Luque
Víctor
GUATEMALA(GUA)
GUATEMALA
DE_LEON_ARMAS
JOSE_JUAN
Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(HML-KS)
FINLAND
Mantere
Nelli
HAMRA ANNABA(Hamra)
ALGERIA
Benlazreg
ouafa
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG)
HONG KONG, CHINA
LAU
CHI_MING
HONG KONG CHINA(HKG), HONG KONG, CHINA
LEE
KA_WAI
HUNGARY(HUN)
HUNGARY
BUCHLER
ZSOLT
HUNGARY(HUN), HUNGARY
GRECZI
MATE_JOZSEF
ICELAND(ISL)
ICELAND
SADIK
SADIK_ALIOSMAN
IGKDF VANVES(IGKDF VANVES)
FRANCE
RAKOTOZAFIMINAHY
Armand
IGKDF VANVES(IGKDF VANVES), FRANCE
Rampanana
Francky
IGKDF VANVES(IGKDF VANVES), FRANCE
Randriamialison
Cynthia
IGOUMENITSA SHOTOKAN KARATE AC (GR503)
GREECE
COACH
STOLI
MARIA
IGOUMENITSA SHOTOKAN KARATE AC (GR503), GREECE
coach
STOLIS
DIMITRIOS
Iran Karate Federation(IKF)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
SAMADIGHAREHBELAGH
ZAHRA
ISRAEL(ISR)
ISRAEL
BEN_HAROSH
YOEL
ITALY(ITA)
ITALY
PAZZAGLIA
FABRIZIO
JAPAN(JPN)
JAPAN
KAMEYAMA
AYUMI
JAPAN(JPN), JAPAN
SAKIYAMA
KOICHI
Jeunesse sportif Freha(J.S.F)
ALGERIA
DYHIA
CHIKHI
JORDAN(JOR)
JORDAN
Jordan karate federation
FETIAN
MOHAMMAD
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN
jordan karate federation
OSMAN
MOHAMED
Kaisho Karate(Kaisho Karate)
ENGLAND
Mr
Campbell
Benjamin
KANELLIS(PERIKLIS)
GREECE
Kanellis
Periklis
Karate Antonio Machado(KAM)
SPAIN
DELESTAL_JIMENO
JAVIER
Karate Club Liria - Istog(KK Liria - Istog)
KOSOVO
COACH
SEJDIJAJ
FATMIR
Karate Club Liria - Istog(KK Liria - Istog), KOSOVO
COACH
SHATRI
NAIM
KARATE CLUB MONDERCANGE(KC-MONDERCANGE)
LUXEMBOURG
COACH
KHAIDAR
ABDENNABI
KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95(KEA)
FRANCE
Monsieur
TADJER
Cherif
KARATE KLUB IPPON(KK IPPON)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Sipović
Zijad
Karate klub Šampion Modriča(KK Šampion Modriča)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Dr Sci.
Jovanović
Dragiša
Karate klub Šampion Modriča(KK Šampion Modriča), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Mr
Marković
Milorad
KARATE NAKAYAMA(NAKAYAMA)
ITALY
MAESTRO
CORNOLO
MICHELE
Karate Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V.(KSN Bremerhaven)
GERMANY
Merkine
Leonid
Karate Seijaku(KSJK)
SPAIN
Apellániz
Ángel
Karate Shotokan Essonnien(KSE)
FRANCE
LUIT
Christian
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA )
UKRAINE
COACH
MYKHAILENKO
ANATOLII
KARATE TEAM MOTTI(KTM)
ISRAEL
KARATE TEAM MOTTI
ASHKENAZI
MORDECHAI_ASAF
Karate-do Academie Itosu(KAI)
NETHERLANDS
Sonnema
Leo
Karate-Do Almere(KDA)
NETHERLANDS
KARATE-DO ALMERE
Wahjudi
Revorodiadi
KarateKenamju(Kenamju)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Kutlu
Cüney
KarateKenamju(Kenamju), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Lardy
Tyron
KarateKenamju(Kenamju), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Oerlemans
René
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN)
NETHERLANDS
Mr.
de_Groot
Willy
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN), NETHERLANDS
MR.
EL_ATTAR
YASSINE
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN), NETHERLANDS
Mr.
Ou-Aissa
Nabil
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN), NETHERLANDS
MRS.
Snel
Lynn
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KAZAKHSTAN
Kozhayev
Yerzhan
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
KAZAKHSTAN
TOXEITOV
BAKHTIYAR
Kazoku Karate England(KKE)
ENGLAND
Mr
Middleton
Glen
Kazoku Karate England(KKE), ENGLAND
Mr
Walters
Andrew
KBS Perfekt(KBS Perfekt)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
SALKIC
SEJLA
KBS Tuzla(KBS Tuzla )
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Selman
Fikret
KBS Tuzla(KBS Tuzla ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Selman_Žilić
Una
KC LE RONIN(KC LE RONIN)
FRANCE
MONTARELLO
REMY
Khalsa Karate Association(KKA)
ENGLAND
Hollister
Daniel
Klub Karate i Rekreacji SONKEI(2114)
POLAND
BERNACIAK
ZUZANNA
Klub Karate i Rekreacji SONKEI(2114), POLAND
WZOREK
BARTOSZ
Klub Sportowy "BUSHIDO-CITY"(2245)
POLAND
JANKOWSKI
JAN
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ(OLIMP LODZ)
POLAND
Gawłowski
Maciej
KUWAIT(KUW)
KUWAIT
ELFEKY
ELSAYED
Landeskader Baden-Württemberg(LK BW)
GERMANY
Jüttner
Philip
LATVIA(LAT)
LATVIA
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA(LAT), LATVIA
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LEADER KARATE CLUB(KC LEADER)
UKRAINE
Pikulin
Oleksandr
Legion(Legion)
UKRAINE
Legion
Krylovskyi
Denys
Liga Portuguesa Karate(LPK)
PORTUGAL
Mr
Inacio
Rui
Makpetrol(Makpetrol)
NORTH MACEDONIA
Coach
Zaborski
Petar
Makpetrol(Makpetrol), NORTH MACEDONIA
Ph.D
Zaborski
Boshko
MALAYSIA(MAS)
MALAYSIA
MOURSSY
TAMER
MALAYSIA(MAS), MALAYSIA
SELVARAJOO
SENTHILKUMARAN
MINASKAN KARATE DO(MINASKAN)
BRAZIL
SR
COSTA
FELIPE
Moldova(MDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
ABALIN
OLEG
MONTENEGRO(MNE)
MONTENEGRO
MIKULIC
SLADJAN
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU(M.M.A BY ICEMAN)
CYPRUS
Coach
Efthymiou
George
MTK BUDAPEST WKF(MTK)
HUNGARY
coach
Fischer
Mihály
MTK BUDAPEST WKF(MTK), HUNGARY
coach
Papp
Miklós
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION(NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION)
CYPRUS
VATYLIOTIS
NICOLAOS
Nicosia Shitoryu Karate Association(NICOSIA SHITO)
CYPRUS
KYROU
IRINEOS
Nicosia Shitoryu Karate Association(NICOSIA SHITO), CYPRUS
NICOLAOU
CHRISTOS
Nicosia Shitoryu Karate Association(NICOSIA SHITO), CYPRUS
STYLIANOU
MATHAIOS
Nicosia Shitoryu Karate Association(NICOSIA SHITO), CYPRUS
Mr.
VASILIOU
LOIZOS
OLYMPIC MARBELLA(OLYMPIC)
SPAIN
Sra.
Medero_Aragon
Maria_Alejandra
OLYMPIC MARBELLA(OLYMPIC), SPAIN
Sr.
Reguera_Plaza
Jose_Fernando
O’Sullivan(O’Sullivan)
IRELAND
O’Sullivan
Conor
Pakistan(Pakistan)
PAKISTAN
mr
Balkissoon
Anthony
PANAMA(PAN)
PANAMA
DIAZ
ADAN
Papageorgiou(Papageorgiou)
CYPRUS
Mr
PAPAGEORGIOU
GIORGOS
parthenonkorydallou(pk)
GREECE
COACH
GIANNAKIS
THEODOROS
Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team)
UKRAINE
PASHAEV KARATE TEAM
Arhat
Bohdan
Pat Rockett Martial arts Academy(PRMAA)
IRELAND
Mr
O’Mahony
Dean
POLAND(POL)
POLAND
GAWLOWSKI
MACIEJ
PUERTO RICO(PUR)
PUERTO RICO
GOMEZ_MARTINEZ
PABLO
QATAR(QAT)
QATAR
AHMAMI
MOSTAFA
Rapid Bratislava(Rapid)
SLOVAKIA
Smoliga
Julián_Enrik
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband(RKV)
GERMANY
Wagner
Benedikt
ROMANIA(ROU)
ROMANIA
TINCA
ALINA
Sakarya Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü(S.B.B)
TURKIYE
ANTRENÖR
ÇAKIRLAR
HASAN
San Marino KARATE(FESAM)
SAN MARINO
MR.
Casadei
Mauro
SAN MARINO(SMR)
SAN MARINO
CASADEI
MAURO
Sarpsborg karateklubb(SKK)
NORWAY
Coach
Lopez_Salas
Juan_Guillermo
SCBraga(SCB)
PORTUGAL
Coach
Barros
Ilídio
Sen-bin Karate Club(Sen-bin Karate Club)
UKRAINE
Head Coach
SIRAKOVSKYI
MYKOLA
Sen-bin Karate Club(Sen-bin Karate Club), UKRAINE
Coach
Tsymbal
Kostiantyn
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO)
ITALY
MAESTRO
CALIFANO
ANTONIO
Shotokan karate Aradippou(SkA)
CYPRUS
Xenofontos
PINELOPI
SINGAPORE(SGP)
SINGAPORE
LEONG
FOOK_WENG
SKIF(LVIV)
UKRAINE
BOHDAN
IHOR
SLOVAKIA(SVK)
SLOVAKIA
KLEMAN
TOMAS
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
MACKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
MACKOVA
KRISTINA
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
MOSER
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA
POLIAK
JOZEF
SLOVENIA(SLO)
SLOVENIA
BERTONCELJ
TJASA
SLOVENIA(SLO), SLOVENIA
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SPAIN(ESP)
SPAIN
SALAZAR_JOVER
FRANCISCO_JOSE
SPAIN(SPAIN)
SPAIN
García_Lozano
Marta
spazio karate asd(spaziokarate)
ITALY
Torresi
Roberta
Sport Club Katana(Katana Club)
UKRAINE
COACH
FEDOROV
YAROSLAV
Sport Club Katana(Katana Club), UKRAINE
Katana Coach
Tonkoshkur
Oleksandr
Sport Club KIME(ΚΙΜΕ)
CYPRUS
Stylianou
Avgoustina
Sport Karate Academy(SKA)
ENGLAND
Mr
Woodham-Davies
Tom
SPORT TARGET(SPORT TARGET)
ITALY
ALBERTON
LEONARDO
SPORT TARGET(SPORT TARGET), ITALY
Mardegan
Niki
Sporting Clube Portugal(Sporting CP)
PORTUGAL
Baptista
Renata
Sporting Clube Portugal(Sporting CP), PORTUGAL
Pedro
Hugo
Sportschool Spee(SPEE)
NETHERLANDS
Coach
Vacca
Sara
SSD BRACELLI CLUB(BRACELLI)
ITALY
FABRIZIO MAIUOLO
MAIUOLO
FABRIZIO
SSKF Karate Team(SSKF Swiss Karate Team)
SWITZERLAND
Bahattin Kandaz
Kandaz
Bahattin
SSKF Karate Team(SSKF Swiss Karate Team), SWITZERLAND
Herr
SAHIN
MURAT
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
POLAND
MR.
Drążewski
Maciej
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND
Mr
Kagan_Emre
Fatih
STRASBOURG(STRASBOURG)
FRANCE
TAS
YANIS
STRASBOURG(STRASBOURG), FRANCE
TAS
AHMED
STRASBOURG(STRASBOURG), FRANCE
TAS
SAMI
Sullogos polemikon texnon akakiou(Akaki)
CYPRUS
DEMETRIOU
DEMETRIS
SWEDEN(SWE)
SWEDEN
HAAG
ALEXANDRA
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN
MERAYO
EMILIO
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN
REZAIE-HAGHIGHI
ARVIN
SWITZERLAND(SUI)
SWITZERLAND
CARNEIRO
STEFAN
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND
LEILER
DRAGAN
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND
PISINO
GIANFRANCO
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND
SANER
MICHELLE
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv(TKCUK)
UKRAINE
Head coach
IASTREBOV
OLEG
TEAM FKA(TEAMFKA)
FRANCE
Avazeri
Jean_Marc
Team India(IND)
INDIA
Mr
Kondru
Keerthan
TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI)
ITALY
istruttore
lentini
marco
Team Uechi England(Team Uechi England)
ENGLAND
Mr
Anthony
Marlan
The Brotherhood MFT(MFT)
GREECE
Margaritopoulos
Spyridon
Thüringer karate verband(lv thü)
GERMANY
Sattler
Claudia
Tiger Team(Tiger Team)
UKRAINE
TIGRENOK
NEGATUROV
DMYTRO
Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE
Tigrenok
Negaturov
Igor
Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE
TIGRENOK
STEPASHKO
ANASTASIYA
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
CZECH REPUBLIC
Hýsek
Miroslav
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC
Mikula
Dominik
TURKIYE(TUR)
TURKIYE
CAKIRLAR
HASAN
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
GUNDUZ
GOKHAN
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
KAYA
TAYFUN
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
ORHAN
SULEYMAN
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
SAMDAN
EDNAN
TURKIYE(TUR), TURKIYE
TUNC
ERTAN
UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki(2069)
POLAND
CIESIELSKI_
ALBERT_
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA(USA)
UNITED STATES
MADANI
KAMRAN
University Of Western Cape(UDUBS)
SOUTH AFRICA
Mr
Du_Plessis
Michael
USA Karate(Karate)
UNITED STATES
Madani
Kamran
USJC KARATE(USJC)
FRANCE
COACH
FALCO
SYLVAIN
UT Karate Team(UTK)
CHINESE TAIPEI
COACH
NING
YU-LIN
UZBEKISTAN(UZB)
UZBEKISTAN
OBYAKULOV
OYBEK
Vanesca Nortan Karate(VNK)
NETHERLANDS
miss
Nortan
Ivy
WAKAI TEAM(5123)
BELGIUM
Mr
Rosiello
Massimo
WIKF ENGLAND(WIKF)
ENGLAND
Mr
Wilkins
Brandon
Winner(Winner)
UKRAINE
BURIAK
OLEKSANDR
Winner(Winner), UKRAINE
KIRIA
GELA
WKF 2(WKF 2)
WKF1
HRACHOU
DZMITRY
WKF 2(WKF 2), WKF1
SHAULOKHAU
YAUHENI
Yanagi Kai(YK)
ENGLAND
Mr
Docherty
David
Yanagi Kai(YK), ENGLAND
Mr
Thompson
Ian
YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION(55)
CYPRUS
KYPROS PORAKOS
PORAKOS
KYPROS
Clubs: 176 Total entries: 264
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 20:47:45 CEST +02:00)