All entries of this event
 
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Babanaj(Babanaj)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Babanaj Florian   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG
        Babanaj(Babanaj), AUSTRIA (AUT) Babanaj Florian   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
        Babanaj(Babanaj), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Banzai(Banzai)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Angelo David   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
        Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Domsich Lars   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG
        Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dyankov Iliyan   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
        Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Neurath emil   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
        Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Peterseil Constantin   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
        Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pietsch Paul   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
        Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT) Radilov Christian   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
        Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
BJJ Austria Kapfenberg(BJJ Austria)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Frauwallner Theresa   ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        BJJ Austria Kapfenberg(BJJ Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pucher Rene   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
        BJJ Austria Kapfenberg(BJJ Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schwarzenegger Alex   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg
        BJJ Austria Kapfenberg(BJJ Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schwarzenegger Rene   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
        BJJ Austria Kapfenberg(BJJ Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Siegl Nico   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        BJJ Austria Kapfenberg(BJJ Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmer Florian   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG
        BJJ Austria Kapfenberg(BJJ Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
BJJ Dragons(BJJ Dragons)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumgartner Moritz   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
        BJJ Dragons(BJJ Dragons), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kogler Lukas   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
        BJJ Dragons(BJJ Dragons), AUSTRIA (AUT) Voller Alexander   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
        BJJ Dragons(BJJ Dragons), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Gracie Jiu Jitsu St. Pölten(RH)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
HAINITZ Rudolf   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
        Gracie Jiu Jitsu St. Pölten(RH), AUSTRIA (AUT) HAINITZ Rudolf   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
        Gracie Jiu Jitsu St. Pölten(RH), AUSTRIA (AUT) HAINITZ Rudolf   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG
        Gracie Jiu Jitsu St. Pölten(RH), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Jawara Moosbrunn(Moosbrunn)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Djordjevic Danilo   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        Jawara Moosbrunn(Moosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hingel Sera   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG
        Jawara Moosbrunn(Moosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schwarzenbarth Emma   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg
        Jawara Moosbrunn(Moosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Freudenberger Michael   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fuhrmann Lisa   ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fuhrmann Lisa   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Horvath Romeo   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Horvath Romeo   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Horvath Szofia Angelina   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +42 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Horvath Szofia Angelina   U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ivanova Yoanna   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kiss Jan   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kiss Jan   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mayerhofer Aron   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mayerhofer Aron   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zsoldos Emma   U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zsoldos Emma   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Androsova Tetiana   ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gyenes/Holzer(Gyenes, Holzer)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hanko/Schida(Hanko, Schida)     U8 JU-JITSU DUO gemischt
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Harant/Kronberger(Harant, Kronberger)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hertner/Roitinger-Szüzs(Hertner, Roitinger-Szüzs)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Holzer/Mohammed(Holzer, Mohammed)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Holzer/Steinböck(Holzer, Steinböck)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kessler/Kronberger(Kessler, Kronberger)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kessler/Soprano(Kessler, Soprano)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Laschober/Soprano(Laschober, Soprano)     U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Marek/Pakosta(Marek, Pakosta)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Meir/Pakosta Female(Meir, Pakosta)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Meir/Pakosta Male(Meir, Pakosta)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pakosta/Pakosta(Pakosta, Pakosta)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pakosta/Straka(Pakosta, Straka)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pakosta/Zangger(Pakosta, Zangger)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Steinböck/Wassesr(Steinböck, Wasser)     U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 27
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bierbaum Elias   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Blagojevic Marko   U10 JIU-JITSU -42 kg gemischt
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Blagojevic Marko   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING GEMISCHT -42 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Blagojevic Marko   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Blagojevic Marko   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Blagojevic Slobodan   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ferrari Raffaela   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +42 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gluttig Anja   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Haselsberger Michael   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Heissenberger Daniel   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Heissenberger Daniel   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kaindl-Kofler Kathrin   ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maurowitsch Elias   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maurowitsch Jasmin   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Navasadyan Albert   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Navasadyan Albert   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nero Chiara   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Panitz Emma   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Panitz Finja   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING GEMISCHT -27 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ponleitner Bernhard   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT) van Ederen Letitia   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 16
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Chiara   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bauer Valerie-Christin   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Brettl Finn   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Brunner Felix   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Brunner Jakob   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Etter Gregor   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gangl Florian   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -41 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hoffmann Caroline   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Iro Laurens   U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -30 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Brettl, Etter)     U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Karner Elias   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING GEMISCHT -27 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Koch Mika   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING GEMISCHT -27 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kummer Tim   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Paris Hagen   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Paris Thor   U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -30 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stadler Marie   U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -30 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zanetta Aurelio   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
        Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 18
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumholzer Michaela   ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Baumholzer Michaela   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Blauensteiner Dominik   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Golaszewski Melvin   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Götz Sebastian   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Götz Sebastian   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Groiß Gerald   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) JJG HSV Grossmittel(Klosterer, Riegler)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) JJG HSV Grossmittel(Röck, Samer)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mitrovic Teodor   U10 JIU-JITSU gemischt
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mumm Robert   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ranny Felix   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Riegler Pia   U10 JIU-JITSU gemischt
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zeisler Benedikt   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT) ZEISLER Dominik   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
        JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 14
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hahn Aileen   U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jereb Miguel   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jereb Rafael   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Frauwallner, Jereb)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Frauwallner, Pucher)     U8 JU-JITSU DUO gemischt
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jereb, Rapposch)     U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jereb, Urschinger)     U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) O Brien Vincent   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -41 kg
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Paar Alexander   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Preinsperger Thomas   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rapposch Jessika   U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -32 kg
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rosskogler Juliane   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schönegger Tanja   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT) Urschinger Tessa   U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg
        JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ascher Sophie/ Hübler Alena(Ascher, Hübler)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Auer Max   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Auer Max   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Auer Max/Friedel Matteo(Auer, Friedel)     U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Barota Samani   U10 JIU-JITSU -42 kg gemischt
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Barota Samani   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING GEMISCHT -42 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Blümel Sabrina   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Braun Elsa   ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Braun Elsa   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Brauneis Andrea/Bergen Cornelia(Bergen, Brauneis)     ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ehrlich Eva   ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ember Naomi   U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -34 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ember Naomi   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) ESCALONA Brandon   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Friedel Matteo   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Friedel Matteo   U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hübler Alena/ Zonic Noel(Hübler, Zonic)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hübler Arnold   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hübler Arnold/Tiefenbacher Tobias(Hübler, Tiefenbacher)     U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jahn Philipp   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lazea Matei   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lazea Matei   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Noree Dalian   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pokorny Lena   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pokorny Lena   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pokorny Lena   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Raab Hartmut   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Raab Hartmut   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Raab Reinhard-Wurzer Robin(Raab, Wurzer)     U8 JU-JITSU DUO gemischt
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rokas Alexander   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rokas Alexander   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidt Adrian   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Singer Angelina   U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Singer Angelina   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Singer Angelina/Lazea Matei(Lazea, Singer)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tremel Daniel   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tremel Daniel   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wanderer Karin   U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wanderer Karin   U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wanderer Karin/Singer Angelina(Singer, Wanderer)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zilahi Clemens   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zonic Noel/Barota Joshua(Barota, Zonic)     U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
        Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 29
Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wissmann Simon   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
        Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Dragonfighters)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blawisch Julia   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG
        Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf[1](KSC Dragonfighters[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kump(Kump)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kump Marcel   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
        Kump(Kump), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kump Marcel   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG
        Kump(Kump), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Mamiluki BJJ(MBJJ)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
ALIEV Abdulmuslim   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
        Mamiluki BJJ(MBJJ), AUSTRIA (AUT) ALIEV Mansur   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
        Mamiluki BJJ(MBJJ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Berianidze Berdia   U10 JIU-JITSU -42 kg gemischt
        Mamiluki BJJ(MBJJ), AUSTRIA (AUT) KAPARBEK Isa   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
        Mamiluki BJJ(MBJJ), AUSTRIA (AUT) KASIMOV Mahmud   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
        Mamiluki BJJ[1](MBJJ[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
No Problem Baden(NoP)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Berger Raphael   JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
        No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fink Thomas   JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
        No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pamer Kerstin   JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
        No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT) Paulitschke Florian   JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
        No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
PSV Amstetten(PSV A)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Daurer Kevin   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg
        PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT) Steinkellner Andreas   ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
        PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Alexander Ciornii   U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -24 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Alikhanov Mark   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Alikhanov Michael   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE +66 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Arutyunyan Artem   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -45 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Babailov Semen   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Badalov Artur   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Chamburaev Abubakar   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Chamburaev Lamberd   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Danecek Maximilian   U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -27 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fathi Kamari Leon   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fathi Kamari Sani   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fathi Kamari Sergey   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gelashvili Oleg   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Goldabenkov Aleksei   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Goldabenkov Georgy   U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -27 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Goldabenkov Maksim   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Goov Arthur   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gorohov Platon   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grigoriev Alexey   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jitcu Sebastian   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kalinin David   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kamilov Anri   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kay Bilal   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kirichek Demid   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Korobko Andrei   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kossovskikh Yeva   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kostenko Grigori   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kovalev Sergei   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lafazanis Artem   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Myakishev Boris   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Noah Takaew   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Petrov Daniel   U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -27 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Plojovic Emir   U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ramazan Shingiz   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ryabushkin Daniel   U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -24 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Samardzhidi Anna   U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Samardzhidi Anna   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Samardzhidi Maria   U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -32 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Samardzhidi Maria   U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Samardzhidi Sergios   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -45 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Samoilov Alexander   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -45 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sarachinov Damian   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -45 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Shubaeva Elizaveta   U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tanmagombetov Kaisar   U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -27 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tsatsin Artem   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tsatsina Angelina   U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Volodin Stanislav   U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vorotnikov Makar   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -45 kg
        Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 48         Total athletes 46
Selbstverteidigung Jiu Jitsu Salzburg(SJJS)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Feichtlbauer Bianca   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG
        Selbstverteidigung Jiu Jitsu Salzburg(SJJS), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Karic Adem   U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
        Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lukas Alexander   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -41 kg
        Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lukas Andreas   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
        Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT) Toth Johanna   U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg
        Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT) Toth Laurenz   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -41 kg
        Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT) Yigit Metehan   U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
        Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Sportunion Wien 9 - Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SPU9)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Goll Lars-Fabian   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
        Sportunion Wien 9 - Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SPU9), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Union Langenlebarn-Sektion Jiu Jitsu(ULALE)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Union Langenlebarn-Sektion Jiu Jitsu(Reichel, Ulrich)     U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
        Union Langenlebarn-Sektion Jiu Jitsu[1](ULALE[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 2
WADO TE JUTSU Leopoldstadt(WTJWien2)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
WEISZ Matthias   ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
        WADO TE JUTSU Leopoldstadt[2](WTJWien2[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Brodhagen Jona   U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Buchmayr Moritz   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -41 kg
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Diljkan Lena   U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Özcoban Aylin   ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Simon Daniel   U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Simon Raphael   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Varna Esila   U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -34 kg
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weiszbart Juliane   U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weiszbart Lorenz   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weiszbart Marlene   U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wojtaczka Jan   U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
        Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11

        Teams: 26        Total entries: 248        Total athletes: 228

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-05 18:37:38 CET +01:00)