All entries of this event
 
Sommercup 2023 - Disziplinen Fighting und Duo  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869)
 GERMANY (GER)
ALT CHRISTOPH   FIGHTING männlich U16 -66KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) BACHINGER JAN   FIGHTING männlich U12 -30KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) BECKER HANNAH   FIGHTING WEIBLICH U10 -35KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) ENGELHARD PAUL   FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U12 -45KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) FORTMUELLER PIA MARIE   FIGHTING weiblich U14 -48KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) GENHEIMER KONRAD ANTON   FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U12 -45KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) GENHEIMER MARGARETHA   FIGHTING WEIBLICH U10 -35KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) HENNIG FRANZ   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) MUES LORENZ   FIGHTING männlich U16 -60KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) PFANN GEORG   FIGHTING männlich U12 -30KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg(1000869), GERMANY (GER) PFANN JOHANNA   FIGHTING weiblich U14 -48KG
        1. AJJC Nürnberg[1](1000869[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
ESV München(1000870)
 GERMANY (GER)
ARNOLD JULIAN   FIGHTING männlich U14 -55KG
        ESV München(1000870), GERMANY (GER) DATZMANN LEIF   FIGHTING männlich U12 -50KG
        ESV München(1000870), GERMANY (GER) HOEFLICH JAKOB   FIGHTING männlich U16 -66KG
        ESV München(1000870), GERMANY (GER) KASTENMUELLER JANOS   FIGHTING männlich U16 -73KG
        ESV München(1000870), GERMANY (GER) KONRAD ADRIAN   FIGHTING männlich U16 -60KG
        ESV München(1000870), GERMANY (GER) SOBOTKA ERIK   FIGHTING männlich U14 -55KG
        ESV München[4](1000870[4]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
JJ Rosenheim(1000882)
 GERMANY (GER)
Drexel/Hoernig(DREXEL, HOERNIG)     Duo U12 weiblich
        JJ Rosenheim[1](1000882[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 2
JJSC Wallersdorf(1000867)
 GERMANY (GER)
HARTOCK DANIEL   FIGHTING männlich U14 -60KG
        JJSC Wallersdorf(1000867), GERMANY (GER) MARTINOW VIKTOR   FIGHTING männlich U14 -60KG
        JJSC Wallersdorf(1000867), GERMANY (GER) PIRINGER MORITZ   FIGHTING männlich U16 -73KG
        JJSC Wallersdorf(1000867), GERMANY (GER) SCHAETZ BASTIAN   FIGHTING männlich U14 -60KG
        JJSC Wallersdorf[1](1000867[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Ju-Jutsu-Verband Bayern e.V.(1000143)
 GERMANY (GER)
ACHATZ ANDREAS   FIGHTING männlich U16 -60KG
        Ju-Jutsu-Verband Bayern e.V.(1000143), GERMANY (GER) Janczewski / Weigel(JANCZEWSKI, WEIGEL)     Duo U12 weiblich
        Ju-Jutsu-Verband Bayern e.V.(1000143), GERMANY (GER) MAIER EMILIAN   FIGHTING männlich U16 -73KG
        Ju-Jutsu-Verband Bayern e.V.(1000143), GERMANY (GER) SCHMIDT JAKOB   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        Ju-Jutsu-Verband Bayern e.V.(1000143), GERMANY (GER) SCHRENK NOAH   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        Ju-Jutsu-Verband Bayern e.V.(1000143), GERMANY (GER) WANITSCHEK LEVI   FIGHTING männlich U12 -50KG
        Ju-Jutsu-Verband Bayern e.V.(1000143), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 7
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen(1000873)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fieseler / Martl(FIESELER, MARTL)     Duo U12 weiblich
        SV Gendorf Burgkirchen(1000873), GERMANY (GER) Harth/Schneider(HARTH, SCHNEIDER)     Duo U12 weiblich
        SV Gendorf Burgkirchen[2](1000873[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 4
TSV Bergen(1000864)
 GERMANY (GER)
KOEHLER ANTON   FIGHTING männlich U12 -30KG
        TSV Bergen(1000864), GERMANY (GER) TRUFEN MYKHAILO   FIGHTING männlich U12 -30KG
        TSV Bergen(1000864), GERMANY (GER) TRUFEN NAZARII   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        TSV Bergen[4](1000864[4]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
TV 1868 Burghausen(1000865)
 GERMANY (GER)
CZEYKA LEONARD   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        TV 1868 Burghausen(1000865), GERMANY (GER) DIETRICH HENNING   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        TV 1868 Burghausen(1000865), GERMANY (GER) JOST JONATHAN   FIGHTING männlich U16 -60KG
        TV 1868 Burghausen(1000865), GERMANY (GER) LYASHENKO KONSTANTIN   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        TV 1868 Burghausen(1000865), GERMANY (GER) SATTLER DAVID   FIGHTING männlich U16 -66KG
        TV 1868 Burghausen(1000865), GERMANY (GER) SEITZ VALENTIN   FIGHTING männlich U14 -55KG
        TV 1868 Burghausen[1](1000865[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6

        Teams: 8        Total entries: 39        Total athletes: 43

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 06:37:42 CET +01:00)