All entries of this event
 
CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE JU-JITSU -JJIF -2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
A.C.S LEGLOCKS(Leglocks)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Buteanu Luca   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        A.C.S LEGLOCKS(Leglocks), ROMANIA (ROU) Corui Diana Carina   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
        A.C.S LEGLOCKS(Leglocks), ROMANIA (ROU) Cotet Luca   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        A.C.S LEGLOCKS(Leglocks), ROMANIA (ROU) MAGHEAR MARIUS ROMEO   NE-WAZA MASTERS M3 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        A.C.S LEGLOCKS(Leglocks), ROMANIA (ROU) MATESAN MADALINA   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        A.C.S LEGLOCKS(Leglocks), ROMANIA (ROU) Misner Andrei   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        A.C.S LEGLOCKS(Leglocks), ROMANIA (ROU) Pop Felix   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        A.C.S LEGLOCKS(Leglocks), ROMANIA (ROU) SZATMARY CARMEN MIOARA   NE-WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -45 KG-CN24
        A.C.S LEGLOCKS(Leglocks), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
A.C.S. LIONS BJJ PIATRA-NEAMT(LIONS BJJ)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Cosarcă Cătălin   NE-WAZA MASTERS M2 MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        A.C.S. LIONS BJJ PIATRA-NEAMT(LIONS BJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) Deleanu Orest Anton   NE-WAZA MASTERS M3 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        A.C.S. LIONS BJJ PIATRA-NEAMT(LIONS BJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) Dragomir Silviu-Andrei   NE-WAZA MASTERS M1 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        A.C.S. LIONS BJJ PIATRA-NEAMT(LIONS BJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) Jarcuta Alexandru   NE-WAZA MASTERS M1 MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        A.C.S. LIONS BJJ PIATRA-NEAMT(LIONS BJJ), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ANTAL ALESSANDRO ROBERT   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Bogza Răzvan Viorel   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Boros Dragoș Bogdan   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Boros Maria Alexandra   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Cocis Mark   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Cucuiet Amelia   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Cucuiet Eduard   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Maier Raul Alexandru   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Moisii Matei   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Moldovan Horea Pavel   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Moldovan Remus Antonio   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Nagy Alexandru Christian   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Nagy Erik Darius   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Oltean Ianis Andrei   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Ratiu Pamfil Stelian   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Sanchez Martinez Tentea Cristina Alesia   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Vaida Toni Eduard   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        A.S.C.S. RONIN TRAINING ACADEMY(RONIN), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Antoce Eric-Matei   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Banu Larisa   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Bratu Bogdan   NE-WAZA MASTERS M1 MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Briceag-Enache Ioan-Valentin   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Godeanu Matei   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Ionita Antonio   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Jurca Dragos-Ioan   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Munteanu Alexandra   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Ristea Bogdan-Alexandru   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan David-Bogdan   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoica Tudor-Alexandru   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU) Toma Nicole-Stefania   NE-WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        ACS ABSOLUTO BUCURESTI(ABSBCR), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
BERUSCA-ILIOIU(BERUȘCĂ, ILIOIU)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) BERUSCA-SERGOVICI(BERUȘCĂ, SERGOVICI)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) BOLDOR RARES ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) BOLDOR RARES ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) BRĂESCU TUDOR ANDREI   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) BRĂESCU TUDOR ANDREI   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) BUDASCĂ VIRGIL   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) CEAUSESCU MARIA CĂTĂLINA   NE-WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) Draghici Daniel   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) Draghici Daniel   NE-WAZA MASTERS M1 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) IFTIME-ILIOIU(IFTIME, ILIOIU)     DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) LUPU- IFTIME(IFTIME, LUPU)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) LUPU-DANCA(DANCĂ, LUPU)     DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) SFATUTA-BOGDAN(BOGDAN, SFĂTUȚA)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) SFATUTA-SERGOVICI(SERGOVICI, SFĂTUȚA)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) SPINU STROE(SPÎNU, STROE)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) TOPILESCU BOGDAN(BOGDAN, TOPILESCU)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) TOPILESCU-SPINU(SPÎNU, TOPILESCU)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU) UTIANU-GAVRILA(GAVRILĂ, UȚIANU)     DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
        ACS SAIKO NO BUSHI BUCUREȘTI(SAIKO NO BUSHI), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 18
ACS Show Time(ACSST)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ALECU ADELIN   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) AVRAMIUC ANGELO   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) BABALIC NICHOLAS   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Bács Rita   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Bács Rita   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) BOUBĂTRÎN NICOLAS   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) BOUBĂTRÎN STEFANO-GIORGIO   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) BOUBĂTRÎN STEFANO-GIORGIO   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) CHIRILĂ DRAGOS   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) COCOS DAVID-IOAN   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Cocris Vlad Alexandru   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) CRĂCIUN RADU NICOLAE   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) CRĂCIUN RADU NICOLAE   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Dumitrascu Elena   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Dumitrascu Elena   NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Ferariu Denisa-Maria   NE-WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Ferariu Denisa-Maria   NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Florea Sophie   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Florea Sophie   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Gărăiacu Electra   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Gărăiacu Electra   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) HUZUNEANU IANIS-ADRIAN   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Kover Raisa Maria   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -22 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Kover Raisa Maria   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) LADUNCA DAVID-ALESIO   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Macovei Adrian   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Maghiar Darius   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Maghiar Darius   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Măsar Miruna   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Măsar Miruna   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Masar-Rapolti(Măsar, Rápolti)     DUO CLASIC U21 FEMININ-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) MIHĂILĂ DAVID MIHAI   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) MONAC ALEXANDRU-ZIAN   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) MUSTAFA DAVID-ANDREI   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Negrea Tudor Ionut   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Negrea Tudor Ionut   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Pantelimon Alin Andrei   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Pantelimon Alin Andrei   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) PETREA MĂDĂLIN-IONUT   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Pop Victor Andrei   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Pop Victor Andrei   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Popa Ana Maria   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Popa Ana Maria   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Popa Cristian Mihai   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Popa Cristian Mihai   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Popa Victor Gabriel   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Popa Victor Gabriel   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) PRESCURA TEODOR STEFAN   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) RADUCIOIU TUDOR   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Rápolti Jesica-Irén   NE-WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Rápolti Jesica-Irén   NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) SAPUNARU IANIS-GABRIEL   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) SERBAN ILIUȚĂ   NE-WAZA MASTERS M2 MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) SERBAN STEFANIA-MARIA   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoian Gabriel Robert   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU) Zamfir Bianca Mihaela   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        ACS Show Time(ACSST), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 38
Aquila(AQU)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Chelu Bogdan-Petru   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Chelu Bogdan-Petru   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Clejanu Stefan-Alin   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Clejanu Stefan-Alin   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosac Florin   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosac Florin   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Cretu Marius   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Cretu Marius   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Gociu Daniel   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Gociu Daniel   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Grecu Octavian   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Grecu Octavian   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihai Stefan   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihai Stefan   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Milcu Miruna   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Milcu Miruna   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) POPESCU GEORGE   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) POPESCU GEORGE   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Ristea Teodora   FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Ristea Teodora   NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Spoiala Ianis   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Visan Alexandra   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU) Visan Alexandra   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Aquila(AQU), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 12
ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Bencze Roxana   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Bencze Roxana   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Bencze Roxana   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) BLAGA CARMEN MIHAELA   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) BLAGA CARMEN MIHAELA   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) BLAGA CARMEN MIHAELA   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Blaga Gabriel   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Blaga Gabriel   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Blaga Gabriel   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) CHIRTES ANDREI EDUARD   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) CHIRTES ANDREI EDUARD   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) CHIRTES DENIS RAZVAN   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) CHIRTES DENIS RAZVAN   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) COZNEAC NIKOLAS   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) COZNEAC NIKOLAS   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) GIORGIO GASPAR   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) GIORGIO GASPAR   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) GIULIO GASPAR   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) IORGA MARK BELA   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN +69 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) IORGA MARK BELA   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN +77 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) IORGA MARK BELA   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) MAYA IOANA COCIS   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) Petra Bogdan   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) TAMAS DAVID   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) TAMAS DAVID   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU) TAMAS DAVID   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        ASCS TAKENOKO(TKNO), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 12
AShihara Pitesti(Ashihara)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Negrila Doru Madalin   NE-WAZA MASTERS M2 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        AShihara Pitesti(Ashihara), ROMANIA (ROU) TĂBÎRCĂ Ionut Bogdan   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        AShihara Pitesti(Ashihara), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Blanaru Alexandru   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) Botos Miruna   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) BUCUR NADIA   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciornei Andreea   FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) Paraschiv Eugen   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) Paraschiv Eugen   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan Christian   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan Christian   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) STAN GABRIEL ADRIAN   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) TRASCA-STAICU RINU ADONIS   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) TRASCA-STAICU RINU ADONIS   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU) TRASCA-STAICU RINU ADONIS   NE-WAZA MASTERS M3 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        Asociatia Club Sportiv Akari(AKARI), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Budo Seishin(Budo)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Abdal-Iatan(Abdal Kadir, Iatan)     DUO CLASIC U18 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Abdal Kadir Besim Ramy   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Abdal Kadir Besim Ramy   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Albu Andrei   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Albu Stefan   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Albu-Galan(Albu, Galan)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Albu-Galan(Albu, Galan)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Albu-Ilie(Albu, Ilie)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Albu-Ilie(Albu, Ilie)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Albu-Pîrvu(Albu, Pîrvu)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Albu-Pîrvu(Albu, Pîrvu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ali Mustafa   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Alupoaei-Mihail(Alupoaei, Mihail)     DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Alupoaei-Mihail(Alupoaei, Mihail)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Anghel David Andrei   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Anghel Vlad   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Anghel-Enache(Anghel, Enache)     DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Anghel-Enache(Anghel, Enache)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Anghel-Marin(Anghel, Marin)     DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Anghel-Țincu(Anghel, Țincu)     DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Anghel-Țincu(Anghel, Țincu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Avram-Voicu(Avram, Voicu)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Avram-Voicu(Avram, Voicu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Baducu Andrei   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Băducu-Ciuciuc(Baducu, Ciuciuc)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Baducu-Suliman(Baducu, Suliman)     DUO CLASIC U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Baducu-Suliman(Baducu, Suliman)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Banu Vlad   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Banu Vlad   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Banu-Chamas(Banu, Chamas)     DUO CLASIC U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Banu-Mărgărit(Banu, Chamas)     DUO CLASIC U16 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Boalca-Heisu(Boalca, Heisu)     DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Boalca-Heisu(Boalca, Heisu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Boerescu-Chiscop(Boerescu, Chiscop)     DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Boerescu-Chiscop(Boerescu, Chiscop)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Botănoiu Doru   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Botănoiu Doru   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur-Calinciuc(Bucur, Calinciuc)     DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur-Calinciuc(Bucur, Calinciuc)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Chamas Zein   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Chamas Zein   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Chamas-Țâcmeanu(Chamas, Țâcmeanu)     DUO CLASIC U16 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Chiper Sara   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Chiper-Pirvu(Chiper, Pîrvu)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Chiper-Pirvu(Chiper, Pîrvu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Chirilă-Tomescu(Chirilă, Tomescu)     DUO CLASIC U8 MIXT+F-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Chirilă-Tomescu(Chirilă, Tomescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MIXT+F+CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciobu Valentin   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciobu Valentin   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciovica-Popa(Ciovică, Popa)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciovica-Popa(Ciovică, Popa)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciuciuc Mara   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciuciuc-Topliceanu(Ciuciuc, Topliceanu)     DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciuciuc-Topliceanu(Ciuciuc, Topliceanu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin-Gavrila(Constantin, Gavrilă)     DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin-Gavrila(Constantin, Gavrilă)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantinescu-Mihaila(Constantinescu, Mihăilă)     DUO CLASIC ADULTI MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantinescu-Mihaila(Constantinescu, Mihăilă)     DUO SHOW ADULTI MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantinescu-Nisipeanu(Constantinescu, Nisipeanu)     DUO CLASIC ADULTI MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantinescu-Nisipeanu(Constantinescu, Nisipeanu)     DUO SHOW ADULTI MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosma Andrei   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosma Andrei   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosma Maria   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosma-Divisevici(Cosma, Divisevici)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosma-Divisevici(Cosma, Divisevici)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosma-Galan(Cosma, Galan)     DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Cosma-Pănuș(Cosma, Pănuș)     DUO CLASIC U14 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Costan-Popa(Costan, Popa)     DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Costan-Popa(Costan, Popa)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Curtov-Georgescu(Curtov Stăncescu, Georgescu)     DUO SHOW ASPIRANTI U18 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Curtov-Stăncescu Theodor   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Curtov-Tudora(Curtov Stăncescu, Tudora)     DUO SHOW JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Curtov-Visteanu(Curtov Stăncescu, Visteanu)     DUO CLASIC ADULTI MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Curtov-Visteanu(Curtov Stăncescu, Visteanu)     DUO SHOW ADULTI MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Curtov-Visteanu(Curtov Stăncescu, Visteanu)     DUO SHOW JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Bianca   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Bianca   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Rares   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu-Enache(Dinu, Enache)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu-Enache(Dinu, Enache)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu-Mărgărit(Dinu, Margarit)     DUO CLASIC U16 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu-Oancea(Dinu, Oancea)     DUO CLASIC U16 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu-Topliceanu(Dinu, Topliceanu)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu-Topliceanu(Dinu, Topliceanu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Divisevici Matei   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Divisevici-Marinescu(Divisevici, Marinescu)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Divisevici-Marinescu(Divisevici, Marinescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobranis-Lin(Dobranis, Lin)     DUO CLASIC U8 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobranis-Lin(Dobranis, Lin)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre Ionuț   FIGHTING MASTERS M1 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre Ionuț   NE-WAZA MASTERS M1 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre Iustina Elisa   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre Iustina Elisa   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre-Cosma(Cosma, Dobre)     DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre-Cosma(Cosma, Dobre)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre-Gîrbotei(Dobre, Gîrbotei)     DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre-Gîrbotei(Dobre, Gîrbotei)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre-Marinescu(Dobre, Marinescu)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Dobre-Marinescu(Dobre, Marinescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Draghici Alexandru   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Drăghici Andrei   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Drăghici Andrei   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Draghici-Dobre(Dobre, Draghici)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Draghici-Dobre(Dobre, Draghici)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Draghici-Floria(Drăghici, Floria)     DUO CLASIC U18 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Draghici-Georgescu(Drăghici, Georgescu)     DUO CLASIC U18 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Draghici-Lin(Draghici, Liam)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Draghici-Lin(Draghici, Liam)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Enache Serghei   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Enache Teodor   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN +44 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Enuta-Vladescu(Enuță, Vladescu)     DUO CLASIC U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Enuta-Vladescu(Enuță, Vladescu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Florea-Niculae(Florea, Niculae)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Florea-Niculae(Florea, Niculae)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Floria Robert   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Floria Robert   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Floria-Iacob(Floria, Iacob)     DUO SHOW ASPIRANTI U18 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Frătilă Ruxandra   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Frătilă Ruxandra   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Fratila-Toma(Frățilă, Toma)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan - Iancu(Galan, Iancu)     DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan - Iancu(Galan, Iancu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan Alexandru   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan Stefania   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan-Sandu(Galan, Sandu)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan-Sandu(Galan, Sandu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan-Voicu(Galan, Voicu)     DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Galan-Voicu(Galan, Voicu)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Gavrila-Heisu(Gavrilă, Heisu)     DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Gavrila-Heisu(Gavrilă, Heisu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Gavrila-Stanciu(Gavrilă, Stanciu)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Gavrila-Stanciu(Gavrilă, Stanciu)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Georgescu Alexandru   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Georgescu Isabela   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Georgescu-Georgescu(Georgescu, Georgescu)     DUO CLASIC U21 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghidanac-Cristescu(Cristescu, Ghidănac)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghidanac-Cristescu(Cristescu, Ghidănac)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Giamănu Alexandru   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Giamanu-pop(Giamănu, Pop)     DUO CLASIC U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Giamanu-pop(Giamănu, Pop)     DUO CLASIC U18 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Giamanu-pop(Giamănu, Pop)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Gîrbotei Anastasia   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Gîrbotei Anastasia   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Grama-Grama(Grama, Grama)     DUO CLASIC U16 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Grama-Grama(Grama, Grama)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Grama-Neguta(Grama, Neguța)     DUO CLASIC U16 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Grigore Rares   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Grosu Ioana   FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Grosu Ioana   NE-WAZA ADULTI FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iacob Denisa   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iacob Denisa   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iancu Delia   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iatan Georgiana   FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iatan Mateo   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iatan-Mihaila(Iatan, Mihăilă)     DUO CLASIC ADULTI MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iatan-Mihaila(Iatan, Mihăilă)     DUO SHOW ADULTI MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iatan-Murdarea(Iatan, Murdărea)     DUO CLASIC U18 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iatan-Nisipeanu(Iatan, Nisipeanu)     DUO CLASIC U21 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Andrei   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Daria Anastasia   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Daria Anastasia   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie-Ilie(Ilie, Ilie)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie-Ilie(Ilie, Ilie)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie-Sandu(Ilie, Sandu)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie-Sandu(Ilie, Sandu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu Andrei   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu Andrei   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu Raluca   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu Raluca   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu-Țincu(Iliescu, Țincu)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu-Țincu(Iliescu, Țincu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ion-Avram(Avram, Ion)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Ion-Avram(Avram, Ion)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iqtidar Amira   FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iqtidar Amira   NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iulian Maria   FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Iulian Maria   NE-WAZA ADULTI FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Leordeanu Sofia   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Leordeanu-Marin(Leordeanu, Marin)     DUO CLASIC U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Leordeanu-Marin(Leordeanu, Marin)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Leordeanu-Țincu(Leordeanu, Țincu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U14 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Liam Lin   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Marcu Diana   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Marcu Diana   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Marcu-Panus(Marcu, Panus)     DUO CLASIC U16 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Marcu-Țâcmeanu(Marcu, Țâcmeanu)     DUO CLASIC U16 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Margarit Sonia   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Margarit Sonia   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Marin Bianca   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihale Dragos   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN +77 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihale Dragos   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihale Dragos   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN +77 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihale-Pindaru(Mihale, Pindaru)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Murdărea Alexandra   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Neguta Andrei   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Neguta-Iacob(Iacob, Neguța)     DUO CLASIC U21 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Nisipeanu Roberta   NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Nită Andrei   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Oancea Darius   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Oancea Darius   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Oancea-Panus(Oancea, Panus)     DUO CLASIC U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănus Ecaterina   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănus Ecaterina   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănus Nectarie   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănus Nectarie   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Panus Stefan   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Panus Stefan   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănus Victor   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănus Victor   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănuș-Pănuș(Pănuș, Pănuș)     DUO CLASIC U14 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănuș-Toma(Pănuș, Toma)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pănuș-Toma(Pănuș, Toma)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pîrvu Andreea   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pop Teodor   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Pop Teodor   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Purcea Petruta   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Purcea Petruta   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Radoslav Teodor   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu Stefan   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu-Radoslav(Radoslav, Radu)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu-Radoslav(Radoslav, Radu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandache Alexandra Izabela   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ +57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandache-Pindaru(Pindaru, Sandache)     DUO CLASIC U16 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandache-Pindaru(Pindaru, Sandache)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 FEMININ-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandache-Suliman(Sandache, Suliman)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandu Nicoleta   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandu Nicoleta   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Stanescu-Radu(Radu, Stănescu)     DUO CLASIC U8 MIXT+F-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Stanescu-Radu(Radu, Stănescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MIXT+F+CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoica - Raducanu(Raducanu, Stoica)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoica - Raducanu(Raducanu, Stoica)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Suhai Matei   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Suhai Matei   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Suliman Mihail   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Tâcmeanu Daria   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Tincu Alexandru   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Tincu Patricia   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Toma Micheelle Patrisia   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Toma Micheelle Patrisia   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Toma Nayara Alexandra   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Toma Nayara Alexandra   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Toma-Vladescu(Toma, Vladescu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 MIXT-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Tomescu-Radu(Radu, Tomescu)     DUO CLASIC U8 MIXT+F-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Tomescu-Radu(Radu, Tomescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U8 MIXT+F+CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Topliceanu Carina   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ +48 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Topliceanu Carina   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudora Eduard   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudora Eduard   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin(Budo), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudora Eduard   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Budo Seishin[3](Budo[3]), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 249         Total athletes 122
C.S DINAMO(DINJJ)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ALEXANDRU ADRIAN   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXANDRU ADRIAN   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXANDRU ADRIAN   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXANDRU ADRIAN   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) LIXANDRU RAMONA   FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) MIHAILA VLAD   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) MIHAILA VLAD   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) TUDOR OVIDIU   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) TUDOR RADU   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) TUDOR RADU   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) VELICICU MIHAI   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) VELICICU MIHAI   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) VELICICU MIHAI   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU) VELICICU MIHAI   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        C.S DINAMO(DINJJ), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 6
C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Anghelina Robert-Andrei   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Blidariu Eduard-Gabriel   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Blidariu Eduard-Gabriel   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Blidariu Eric-Andrei   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Blidariu Eric-Andrei   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) BLIDARIU-ILIE(Blidariu, Ilie)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Borjog Răzvan   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Borjog Ștefan   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Borjog Ștefan   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) BORJOG-ANGHELINA(Anghelina, Borjog)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) BORJOG-STREINU(Borjog, Streinu)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Bulgaru Lucas David   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cioabă Alexandra-Gabriela   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cioabă Alexandra-Gabriela   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) CIOABĂ-ILIE(Cioabă, Ilie)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cojocaru Alina-Maria   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cojocaru Alina-Maria   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cojocaru Alina-Maria   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin Andrei-Alexandru   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin Andrei-Alexandru   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cristea Ilinca-Maria   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cristea Ilinca-Maria   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Cristea Ilinca-Maria   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Dimitriu Damian   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Dimitriu Damian   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Dumitru Alexandra-Ioana   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Dumitru Alexandra-Ioana   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Gancea George Yannis   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Gheorghe Filip-Alexandru   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Gheorghe Filip-Alexandru   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Harnagea Vlad   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Harnagea Vlad   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) HARNAGEA-DIMITRIU(Dimitriu, Harnagea)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Vlad-George   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Vlad-George   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Ionită Anastasia   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -22 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) IONIȚĂ-STREINU(Ioniță, Streinu)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Streinu Darius   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Streinu Darius   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Streinu Eric   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) STREINU-GANCEA(Gancea, Streinu)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Voiculeț Alexia-Ioana   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU) Voiculeț Alexia-Ioana   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        C.S. Invictus Bucuresti(Invictus), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 43         Total athletes 20
C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Apostu Nicholas-Sasha   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Apostu Nicholas-Sasha   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Apostu Patrick-Andrei   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Apostu Patrick-Andrei   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Baciu Stefan   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Boglut Adrian-Lucian   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciobotaru Carla   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciobotaru Carla   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Climescu Cezar   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Cojocariu Eduard-Nicolas   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Cojocariu Eduard-Nicolas   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Coltea Matei   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Darabant Matei   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Darabant Matei   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dima Florin-Ciprian   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dima Florin-Ciprian   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dimonu Patrick-Călin   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Dimonu Patrick-Călin   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Doroftei Maria   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Foris Robert   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Foris Robert   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gligorasi Adam   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gligorasi Adam   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gligorasi Luca   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Gligorasi Luca   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Mazilu Emma-Marina   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ +48 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Mazilu Tudor   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Mazilu Tudor   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Moldovanu Karina   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Moldovanu Karina   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Monescu Petru   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Monescu Teodor   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Ozturk Elif-Beyza   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Ozturk Elif-Beyza   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Porumboiu Erick   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Scarneciu Sofia   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Scarneciu Sofia   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Sefcenco Tudor   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Sefcenco Tudor   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Seminahin Sebastian   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Seminahin Sebastian   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan Alexandru-Costin   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoianovici Toma-Cristian   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoica Rares-Vlad   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoica Rares-Vlad   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Totoiu David-Florin   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Totoiu David-Florin   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Ungurianu Robert Gabriel   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU) Vartic David-Mihai   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN +44 KG-CN24
        C.S. KOKORO Brasov(KKRBV), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 49         Total athletes 31
CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
BEJENARI VASILII   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) BEJENARI VASILII   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) BERECHET ELIE MIHAEL   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) BERECHET ELIE MIHAEL   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) DIDENCO LUCIAN ANDREI   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) DIDENCO LUCIAN ANDREI   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) GEAMBAZU CONSTANTIN   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) GEAMBAZU CONSTANTIN   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) GEAMBAZU CONSTANTIN   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) HEIJMEN MURAT-DOGAN   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) HEIJMEN MURAT-DOGAN   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) IRIMIA BOGDAN-MIHAI   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) IRIMIA BOGDAN-MIHAI   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) MĂTUROI ROBERT   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) MĂTUROI ROBERT   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) MĂTUROI ROBERT   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) ROSU PARASCHEV   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) ROSU PARASCHEV   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) SCACIOC ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) SCACIOC ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) TERZIU IONUT-CONSTANTIN   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) TERZIU IONUT-CONSTANTIN   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU) VIZITEU ANDREI-IULIAN   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CLUB SPORTIV PONTICA(PONTICA), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 11
CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
DANCS DAVID ERIK   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) DANCS DAVID ERIK   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) DANCS DAVID ERIK   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) LUNGU BRIANNA ANDREEA   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) LUNGU BRIANNA ANDREEA   FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) LUNGU BRIANNA ANDREEA   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) ONISORU MIHAELA GABRIELA   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) PAVEL DENIS   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) PIETRAREANU MIHNEA   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN CLAUDIU   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) STĂNCIULEASA ADRIAN CLAUDIU   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU) STĂNCIULEASA ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SFÂNTU GHEORGHE(CSM SF. GHEORGHE), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
CSCorysan București(Cory)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHAI DANIEL TOMPI   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        CSCorysan București(Cory), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ghepesdojo(Ghep)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Bacria Valentin   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU) Riblea Andrei   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandu Ioan   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandu Ioan   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan Stefan Alin   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU) Stan Stefan Alin   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU) Tocaci Alexandru   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU) Tocaci Alexandru   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Ghepesdojo(Ghep), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Hai-shin(HSHIN)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
MARIO-ALEXANDRU POPA   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) MARIO-ALEXANDRU POPA   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Metiu Maria   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Metiu Maria   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Nazarie Iustin   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Nazarie Iustin   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) POPA NICHOLAS-RAZVAN   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) POPA NICHOLAS-RAZVAN   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) POPESCU ALBERT STEFAN   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) POPESCU ALBERT STEFAN   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu-Stefan Cervinschi   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        Hai-shin(HSHIN), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Kokusai Bucuresti(KKSB)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
BARAKAT MERHIJ   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Kokusai Bucuresti(KKSB), ROMANIA (ROU) BARAKAT MERHIJ   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Kokusai Bucuresti(KKSB), ROMANIA (ROU) DUMITRU BIANCA-FLORENTINA   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Kokusai Bucuresti(KKSB), ROMANIA (ROU) DUMITRU BIANCA-FLORENTINA   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Kokusai Bucuresti(KKSB), ROMANIA (ROU) FULGEANU MARIA-BEATRICE   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
        Kokusai Bucuresti(KKSB), ROMANIA (ROU) FULGEANU MARIA-BEATRICE   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
        Kokusai Bucuresti(KKSB), ROMANIA (ROU) MOLDOVEANU AMELIA-ALEXANDRA   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        Kokusai Bucuresti(KKSB), ROMANIA (ROU) ZOTESCU REBECA-ISABELA-ALEXANDRA   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -22 KG-CN24
        Kokusai Bucuresti(KKSB), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Marina Constanta(Marina)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Adumitresei Darius   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Adumitresei Darius   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Andrei Luca   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Andrei Luca   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Andrei Robert   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Andrei Robert   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Avram Stefan   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Eric   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Eric   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Burenescu Andrei   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Burenescu Andrei   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Buzulica Robert   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Carabineru Teodor   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Carabineru Teodor   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Cobzaru Cezar   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Cobzaru Cezar   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Coman Tudor   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Condrea Alexandru   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Danalizi Atilla   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Danalizi Atilla   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Stefan   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Dinu Stefan   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Dorneanu David   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Dorneanu David   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Enache Albert   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Enache Albert   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Evdochimov Vladimir   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Fratila Eduard   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghita Stefan   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghita Stefan   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Giogi Stelian   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Giogi Stelian   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Iuga Miruna   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Iuga Miruna   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Razvan   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Razvan   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Razvan   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Robert   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Jecu Robert   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Kadiroglu Mert   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Kadiroglu Mert   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Manea Rares   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Manea Rares   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Marin Adrian   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN +44 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Micu David   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Micu David   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Micu Sebastian   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN +69 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Micu Sebastian   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Moisei Victor   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Moisei Vlad   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Moisei Vlad   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Musina Alexandru   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Mutoiu Eric   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Mutoiu Eric   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Nastase Eduard   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Nastase Victor   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Nitica Eric   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Nitica Eric   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Oancea Eduard   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Oancea Eduard   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Porumbita David   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Porumbita David   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Gabriel   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Gabriel   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Teodor   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Teodor   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Teodor   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Sheremetenko Sofiia   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Sheremetenko Sofiia   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Spulber Raul   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Spulber Raul   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Teisanu Alexandru   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Teisanu Alexandru   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudorica Andreas   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudorica Andreas   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Vasilescu Teodor   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Vasilescu Teodor   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU) Vasilescu Teodor   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Marina Constanta(Marina), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 78         Total athletes 43
MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Dragoi Razvan Alexandru   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU) Ene Andrei   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU) Iordate Denis   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU) mihaes alexandru stefan   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -25 KG-CN24
        MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU) Profeanu Ayan Matei   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU) Pusca Noemi Melania   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Flavia   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        MMA HAJIME ACADEMY(HAJIME), ROMANIA (ROU) Rusu Yanis   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        MMA HAJIME ACADEMY[1](HAJIME[1]), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
RED DRAGON(REDD)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ANDRAS MEZO   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) BOTEZAN DRAGOȘ STEFAN   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) BOTEZAN DRAGOȘ STEFAN   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) FETESCU Darius Andrei   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) FETESCU Darius Andrei   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) MOLDOVAN DENIS   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) MOLDOVAN DENIS   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) SATTLER ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN +69 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) SATTLER ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) SUGAR PAUL ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) SUGAR PAUL ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -85 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU) TALMACEAN Georgiana oana   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        RED DRAGON(REDD), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
SHI TEI DO KO(stdk)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
BANU GEORGIANA-ALEXIA   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) CERNAT COSTEL ROBERTO   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) CERNAT COSTEL ROBERTO   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) CIOABLA ANDREI SEBASTIAN   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) COSMA MARIA ELIZA   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) COSMA MARIA ELIZA   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) MAZILU BOGDAN   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) MAZILU BOGDAN   NE-WAZA MASTERS M2 MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) MITREANGĂ ROBERT-MIHAI   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) Neamtu Nicoleta-Giorgiana   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) Neamtu Nicoleta-Giorgiana   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) NECOARA STEFAN DENIS   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) NECOARA STEFAN DENIS   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) OSMAN DAVID   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) SIMIONOV VLAD-MATEI   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) TIU ANDRA BRIANA   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU) TIU ANDRA BRIANA   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        SHI TEI DO KO(stdk), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 11
Shin seishin(Shin)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Bolnavu-Marcu(Bolnavu Rusu, Marcu)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Bolnavu-Marcu(Bolnavu Rusu, Marcu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Bolnavu Rusu Maria   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Marcu-Stancu(Marcu, Stancu)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Marcu-Stancu(Marcu, Stancu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu Maria   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -28 KG-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu-Tomescu(Radu, Tomescu)     DUO CLASIC U10 FEMININ-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu-Tomescu(Radu, Tomescu)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu-Tomescu(Radu, Tomescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 FEMININ-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu-Tomescu(Radu, Tomescu)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MIXT-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Stanescu-Voicu(Stănescu, Tudor Sergiu)     DUO CLASIC U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Stanescu-Voicu(Stănescu, Tudor Sergiu)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 MASCULIN-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU) Tomescu Darius   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Shin seishin(Shin), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 8
Spartacus 2001(Spartacus)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ANINOIU ANDREI   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ANINOIU ANDREI   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ANTONESCU ERNA   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ANTONESCU ERNA   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) Baboi Euthia   FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) Baboi Euthia   NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) BALINT ANA   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) BALINT ANA   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) BORSA TUDOR   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) BORSA TUDOR   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) BOTTCHER NICOLAS   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) BOTTCHER NICOLAS   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CALESU NICHOLAS   FIGHTING U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CALESU NICHOLAS   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CATRUNA NICOLAS   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) CATRUNA NICOLAS   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN +77 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) IVAN LAVINIA   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) IVAN LAVINIA   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) IVAN MARIA   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) IVAN MIRUNA   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) IVAN MIRUNA   NE-WAZA U12 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) LAZAR ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) LAZAR ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) LIXANDRU MARIA   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) NICA RAZVAN   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) NICA RAZVAN   FIGHTING U21 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) Nistiriuc Denisa   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) OLAN ANDREI   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) OLAN ANDREI   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) PARNAU DIANA   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) PARNAU DIANA   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) PAUNESCU CELESTINA   FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) PAUNESCU CELESTINA   NE-WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -45 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) POPESCU IANIS   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) POPESCU IANIS   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) SAVA PAUL   FIGHTING MASTERS M1 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) SAVA PAUL   NE-WAZA MASTERS M2 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) SAVU TOBIAS   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) SAVU TOBIAS   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) SAVU TOBIAS   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN ANEMONA   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN ANEMONA   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN ANEMONA   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN ANEMONA   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -52 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN RALUCA   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) STEFAN RALUCA   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -36 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) TIANU ERINDA   FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) TIANU ERINDA   NE-WAZA ADULTI FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) TIANU ERINDA   NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) VĂTĂMANU VLAD   FIGHTING U16 MASCULIN +77 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) VĂTĂMANU VLAD   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ZANFIR DANAI CHRYSANTHI   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ZANFIR DANAI CHRYSANTHI   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ZANFIR DANAI CHRYSANTHI   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ZANFIR DANAI CHRYSANTHI   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ZANFIR MAIA MARIA   FIGHTING U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ZANFIR MAIA MARIA   FIGHTING U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ZANFIR MAIA MARIA   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -40 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU) ZANFIR MAIA MARIA   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -44 KG-CN24
        Spartacus 2001(Spartacus), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 63         Total athletes 28
Sport Grup Sakura(SGS)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Albu Denis Valentin   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Dongolo - Bratu(Bratu, Dongolo)     DUO CLASIC U10 MIXT-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Gramada - Voda / SGS(Gramada, Voda)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Gramada - Voda / SGS(Gramada, Voda)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MIXT-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Gramada Andreea Georgia   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -57 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Loga Mara Carina   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Loga Rares Stefan   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -48 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Marinescu Codrin   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Marinescu Codrin   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -52 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Marton Anabell Patricia   NE-WAZA U14 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Muntean Dragos   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Neagu-Moise Liana   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Neagu-Moise Liana   NE-WAZA U18 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Salcudean Denis Adrian   FIGHTING U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Salcudean Denis Adrian   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Szakacs A - Loga R /SGS(Loga, Szakacs)     DUO CLASIC U12 MIXT-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Vas - Szakacs /SGS(Szakacs, Vas)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Voda N - Marton A / SGS(Marton, Voda)     DUO CLASIC U16 FEMININ-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Voda N - Marton A / SGS(Marton, Voda)     DUO SHOW CADETI U16 FEMININ-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU) Voda Natalia Madalina   NE-WAZA U16 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        Sport Grup Sakura(SGS), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 16
VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Bejan Alessio Andrei   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Blinzanu Yanis Andrei   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Bostiog Teodor   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Buturca Eusebiu Nicusor   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Damian Daniel   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Damian Daniel   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Damian Daniel   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Damian Ioana   NE-WAZA U21 FEMININ -63 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Donici Cezar   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Donici Cezar   NE-WAZA MASTERS M2 MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Donici Filip Cosmin   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Donici Victor   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Ganea Romeo   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Ganea Romeo   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Gheghici Mihai   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -36 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghinea Angelo   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghinea Angelo   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghinea Romeo-Valentin   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -77 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Manea George Gabriel   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Marculescu Alin   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Marculescu Alin   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Molnar Vasile   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Molnar Vasile   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Negrescu Darius   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Negrescu Sasha   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Popa Ionut Juliano   NE-WAZA U14 MASCULIN -44 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Roman Petru Cristian   NE-WAZA U12 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoica George   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoica George   NE-WAZA U21 MASCULIN -62 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Tentea Cristian Ionut   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU) Vasilache Claudiu   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN -40 KG-CN24
        VipGuard Tecuci(VIPG), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 23
WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Arghir Matei Patrik   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -32 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) BOGDAN PAUL   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) BOGDAN PAUL   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) COTFAS MARA RUXANDRA   FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) COTFAS MARA RUXANDRA   FIGHTING U21 FEMININ -48 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) CUPSA FILIP RĂZVAN   FIGHTING U10 MASCULIN -28 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) CUPSA FLOAREA MARIA   FIGHTING ADULTI FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) CUPSA RĂZVAN   FIGHTING ADULTI MASCULIN +94 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) CUPSA RĂZVAN   NE-WAZA ADULTI MASCULIN -94 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) Groza Ana-Maria   FIGHTING U18 FEMININ +70 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) HOBLE DOMNICA   FIGHTING U10 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) HOBLE DOMNICA   FIGHTING U12 FEMININ -25 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihalache Andrei   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -69 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) MIRESAN PAUL-VASILE   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN -56 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) NAGHIU RARES   NE-WAZA U16 MASCULIN +77 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) SAS-BOCA DARIAN-ALEXANDRU   FIGHTING U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU) SAS-BOCA DARIAN-ALEXANDRU   NE-WAZA U18 MASCULIN +85 KG-CN24
        WHOOOOO ISTRU(WHO), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 12
Yin Yang(Yin)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Boalcă-Chelaru(Boalcă, Chelaru)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Yin Yang(Yin), ROMANIA (ROU) Boalcă-Chelaru(Boalcă, Chelaru)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Yin Yang(Yin), ROMANIA (ROU) Grama-Țincu(Grama, Țincu)     DUO CLASIC U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Yin Yang(Yin), ROMANIA (ROU) Grama-Țincu(Grama, Țincu)     DUO SHOW COPII U10 MASCULIN-CN24
        Yin Yang(Yin), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihail-Pănuș(Mihail, Pănuș)     DUO CLASIC U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Yin Yang(Yin), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihail-Pănuș(Mihail, Pănuș)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 MASCULIN-CN24
        Yin Yang(Yin), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu-Radu(Radu, Radu)     DUO CLASIC U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Yin Yang(Yin), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu-Radu(Radu, Radu)     DUO SHOW COPII U12 FEMININ-CN24
        Yin Yang(Yin), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8

        Teams: 30        Total entries: 865        Total athletes: 509

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-16 10:35:39 CEST +02:00)