All entries of this event
 
Cuxhavener Küsten Cup 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Fischer(Fischer)
 GERMANY (GER)
Haufmann Tommy   Ne-Waza Männlich U10 -24KG
        Fischer(Fischer), GERMANY (GER) Jäger Lilli Fabienne   NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U14 -44 KG
        Fischer(Fischer), GERMANY (GER) Liebermann Mattes   NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 +81 KG
        Fischer(Fischer), GERMANY (GER) Löwe Conner   Ne-Waza Männlich U10 -27KG
        Fischer(Fischer), GERMANY (GER) Löwe Julia   MASTER 1 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
        Fischer(Fischer), GERMANY (GER) Löwe Lilly   Ne-Waza Weiblich U10 -25KG
        Fischer[1](Fischer[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
JuJutsu Club Peine(1001247)
 GERMANY (GER)
CEYDA YUEKSEL   FIGHTING weiblich U12 -44KG
        JuJutsu Club Peine[1](1001247[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MTV-Treubund Lüneburg(1000890)
 GERMANY (GER)
ALMERS MATTIS   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        MTV-Treubund Lüneburg(1000890), GERMANY (GER) DOUS HENRI   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        MTV-Treubund Lüneburg(1000890), GERMANY (GER) MISSFELDT MARIE   FIGHTING weiblich U12 -25KG
        MTV-Treubund Lüneburg(1000890), GERMANY (GER) NGUYEN KAYDEN-KHANH   FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
        MTV-Treubund Lüneburg(1000890), GERMANY (GER) NGUYEN KYLE-KHANG   FIGHTING männlich U18 -73KG
        MTV-Treubund Lüneburg(1000890), GERMANY (GER) STRERATH PAUL   FIGHTING männlich U16 -73KG
        MTV-Treubund Lüneburg(1000890), GERMANY (GER) TIMOFIEIEV OLEKSANDR   FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
        MTV-Treubund Lüneburg(1000890), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven(1001505)
 GERMANY (GER)
BEEZ ANNA   NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U14 -52 KG
        Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven(1001505), GERMANY (GER) EZZO KHADIJA   FIGHTING weiblich U14 -44KG
        Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven(1001505), GERMANY (GER) FRANKE ANTON   FIGHTING männlich U12 +50KG
        Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven(1001505), GERMANY (GER) KALTENBORN DANIEL   FIGHTING männlich U14 -55KG
        Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven(1001505), GERMANY (GER) KUBSA DANIEL   MASTER 1 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
        Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven(1001505), GERMANY (GER) KUBSA DANIEL   MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
        Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven(1001505), GERMANY (GER) KUBSA PAULA   NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U14 -48 KG
        Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven(1001505), GERMANY (GER) MERTINS NILS   MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
        Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven[1](1001505[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
SV Küsten(1000861)
 GERMANY (GER)
MAYRBERGER REA   FIGHTING weiblich U14 -57KG
        SV Küsten(1000861), GERMANY (GER) NEDDENS MANUEL   MASTER 1 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
        SV Küsten(1000861), GERMANY (GER) NEDDENS MANUEL   MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
        SV Küsten(1000861), GERMANY (GER) WOLFF LIAM   NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U16 -66 KG
        SV Küsten(1000861), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
TSV Bardowick (1001250)
 GERMANY (GER)
BEHRENDT MAITE   FIGHTING weiblich U12 -28KG
        TSV Bardowick (1001250), GERMANY (GER) BOBA MAX   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        TSV Bardowick (1001250), GERMANY (GER) OEZDEMIR CELINA IKRA   FIGHTING weiblich U16 -63KG
        TSV Bardowick (1001250), GERMANY (GER) OEZDEMIR LUISA HILAL   FIGHTING weiblich U14 -48KG
        TSV Bardowick (1001250), GERMANY (GER) OEZDEMIR SOPHIE AZIME   FIGHTING weiblich U12 -44KG
        TSV Bardowick (1001250), GERMANY (GER) PROSSER RONJA   FIGHTING weiblich U14 -52KG
        TSV Bardowick (1001250), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
VfL-Bückeburg(VfL-Bückeburg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Keer Aileen   Fighting Weiblich U8 -22KG
        VfL-Bückeburg(VfL-Bückeburg), GERMANY (GER) Keer LEAN   FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
        VfL-Bückeburg(VfL-Bückeburg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Aslanov Turan   FIGHTING männlich U12 -46KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Baranek Julia   FIGHTING weiblich U12 -36KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Berthold Leevi   FIGHTING männlich U12 -38KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Biernath Jonas   FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Biernath Leevi   FIGHTING männlich U14 -34KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Bohlert Colin   FIGHTING männlich U14 -42KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Boral Noah   FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Brolund Malin   FIGHTING weiblich U10 -32KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Brolund Yelva   FIGHTING weiblich U12 -36KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Denev Emil   FIGHTING männlich U14 -30KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Denev Emil   NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -30 KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Gaus Ethan   FIGHTING männlich U10 -27KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Günther Mik   FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Hovhannisyan Alex   FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Mühle Henry   FIGHTING männlich U10 -34KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Peles Liam   FIGHTING männlich U10 -27KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Peles Tamina   FIGHTING weiblich U10 -28KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Raoul Vincent   FIGHTING männlich U10 -34KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Saciri Malik   FIGHTING männlich U10 -27KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Schirow Nael   FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Schröder Jonas   FIGHTING männlich U12 -42KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Trzewik Clara   FIGHTING weiblich U12 -40KG
        Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 21

        Teams: 8        Total entries: 56        Total athletes: 53

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 03:57:51 CEST +02:00)