List of all coach entries
Kodokan Open 2020 JJEU supported event
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
1. Ju-Jutsu Verein Bernau e.V.(1.JJV Bernau)
GERMANY
Fünfstück
Fabian
1. Ju-Jutsu Verein Bernau e.V.(1.JJV Bernau), GERMANY
Schönau
Chris
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation(BJJF)
BELGIUM
Mrs.
Bertrand
Nadia
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation(BJJF), BELGIUM
Mrs.
Deldicque
Marianne
Belgian Ju-Jitsu Federation(BJJF), BELGIUM
Mr.
Youzgha
Hossein
Bsp Holland(BspH)
NETHERLANDS
Barry van Bommel
Bommel
Barry
Bsp Holland(BspH), NETHERLANDS
Morren
Taco
Bsp Holland(BspH), NETHERLANDS
Roussey
Philippe
Bsp Holland(BspH), NETHERLANDS
van_Wel
Bas
Bsp Holland(BspH), NETHERLANDS
Veth
Bart
Budo Sport Shizentai(Shizentai)
NETHERLANDS
Werkman
Marc
Budo-Club Banzai(BCBanzai)
GERMANY
Zwolinski
Julia
Budoschool Takken/Shi-Sen-Do(Shi-Sen-Do)
NETHERLANDS
Bos
Jacob
Budoschool Takken/Shi-Sen-Do(Shi-Sen-Do), NETHERLANDS
Lute
Esther
Budoschool Takken/Shi-Sen-Do(Shi-Sen-Do), NETHERLANDS
Roelandschap
Mirjam
Budoschool Takken/Shi-Sen-Do(Shi-Sen-Do), NETHERLANDS
Teammanager
Takken
Robert
Budoschool Yotosama(Yoto)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Harps
Ronald
Budoschool Yotosama(Yoto), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
van_Poelgeest
Remco
Budoschool Yotosama(Yoto), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Zwalve
John
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL)
NETHERLANDS
Mevr
Arenberg_Peeters
Chabeli
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL), NETHERLANDS
Headcoach (NL)
Schulenklopper
Allard
Den Edel Gouda Nederland(Den Edel Gouda NL), NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Vogelzang
Boy
Federação de Ju-Jitsu e D. A. de Portugal (FJJDAP )
PORTUGAL
Galache
Luis
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA)
BELGIUM
Louis Cloots
Cloots
Louis
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM
Lardon
Bjarne
Goshin Jutsu No Michi e.V.(Goshin Jutsu)
GERMANY
Kreisbeck-Apert
Anika
Goshin Jutsu No Michi e.V.(Goshin Jutsu), GERMANY
Vidmar_Zorc
Zan
Goshin Jutsu No Michi e.V.(Goshin Jutsu), GERMANY
Worien
René
Judo Vereinigung Siegerland(JVS)
GERMANY
Kuhl
Dieter
Judo Vereinigung Siegerland(JVS), GERMANY
Kuhl
Andreas
Key Mura (Key Mura )
NETHERLANDS
Rasouli
Anna
KS Lüneburg (KSL)
GERMANY
Kluge
Nina
MTV Goslar(MTV)
GERMANY
Martin
Niklas
MYKEL CHIEDU ENEDUWA(MCE)
NIGERIA
SENSEI
AKINMOYE
OLUWASEGUN_IBUKUN
MYKEL CHIEDU ENEDUWA(MCE), NIGERIA
DR
ENEDUWA
MYKEL_CHIEDU
MYKEL CHIEDU ENEDUWA(MCE), NIGERIA
SENSEI
IBIDAPO
ADEYEMI_STEVE
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa)
BELGIUM
Mister
Debruyn
Jasper
Polizei Sport Verein Oldenburg(PSV Oldenburg)
GERMANY
Christoph Garbrands
Garbrands
Christoph
REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE JUDO Y D.A.(RFEJYDA)
SPAIN
coach
Juaniz_Molina
Iñigo
SC Fudji Ahrensburg e.V.(SC Fudji)
GERMANY
Stoldt
Henrik
Shouri(Shouri)
BELGIUM
Van_Leuvenhaege
Matthias
SV Schorfheide(SV Schorfheide)
GERMANY
Sascha Dietzel
Dietzel
Sascha
SVE Hamburg(SVE)
GERMANY
Oelze
Leonard
SVE Hamburg(SVE), GERMANY
Schubert
Sören
Team Hessen(Team Hessen)
GERMANY
Golla
Ernst
TSV Lindenberg 1994 e.V.(TSV Lindenberg)
GERMANY
Werner
Olaf
Van Diermen Sport(VDS)
NETHERLANDS
Mr
Bok
Jeffrey
Van Diermen Sport(VDS), NETHERLANDS
Dhr.
Kooten_van
Adriaan
Van Haren Sport(Vhs)
NETHERLANDS
Dhr
Hagen
Theo
Westfight (WF)
SWEDEN
Bengtsson
Mikael
Westfight (WF), SWEDEN
Friman
Kenny
Westfight (WF), SWEDEN
Karlsson
Roger
Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo)
GERMANY
Brecht
Alex
Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY
Brecht
Artur
Zanshin Dojo Hamburg(Zanshin Dojo), GERMANY
von_Fintel
Tim
Clubs: 29 Total entries: 55
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 16:47:40 CET +01:00)