All entries of this event
 
JUDO STARS 5  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Ilinich Safiya F8 -23 kg
        Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR) Patapenka Marharita F10 -45 kg
        Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR) Stiashko Darya F8 -23 kg
        Babruysk Sports School(Babruysk School), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Beginners(Beginners)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Afanasyev Sergei BM10 -28 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Akimov Ivan BM12 -42 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Aniskavets Bahdan BM8 -25 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Antsiukh Eugeni BM10 -35.1 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Antsiukh Lev BU8 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Arvat Aliaksei BM8 -22 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Arystarau Dzmitry BM12 -50 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Arystarau Ivan BM12 -50 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Audzeyenka Yahor BM11 -41 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Auramenka Matsvei M12 -46 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Babariko Demid BM8 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Babichev Ivan BM8 -24 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Bahaleisha Mikita BM8 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Baikachev Stanislau BM10 -28 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Bandaravets Ivan BM9 -28 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Bandurina Veronika BF8 -24 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Barabanov Savva BM9 -26 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Barysevich Radzivon BM11 -41 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Berezik Daniil BM12 -50 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Berlov Aliaksey BM9 -31 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Bethenia Vlad BM14 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Betikov Vladislav BM12 -38 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Boinichau Dzmitry M8 -23 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Bondarau Kiryl BU9 -36 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Boz Gokdeniz BM10 -40 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Bukas Demyan BM7 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Bykovskiy Mark BM11 -33 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Bykovskiy Nikolay BM11 -33 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Carankov Miron BM7 -29kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Chebatar Yan BM7 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Chelyshkov Alexandr BM8 -26 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Chikishev Dzianis BM10 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Chumak Saimon M8 -23 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Chybykov Nazar BM10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Daineko Bogdan BM9 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Darashkevich Siamion BM7 -23 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Davidof Mark BM8 -24 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Denisov Kirill BM10 -48 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Drozdov Daniil BM9 -23 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Eliseenko Arseniy BM12 -42 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Epishko Maksim BM8 -23 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Ermolenko Aleksey BM10 -25 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Faizyllin Artem BM10 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Gacman Mark BM7 -23 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Gapeeva Varvara BF10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Gavrilin Platon BM10 -25 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Gladyn Timafei BM9 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Glyantsev Platon BM9 -22 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Golovach Timofei BM7 -29kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Golovnev Evgenii BM9 -29.5 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Goncharov Nikita BM10 -40 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Goncharova Milana BF10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Gurchenko Vladislau BM10 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Gutsan Ivan BM8 -22 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Gyzchvenko Daniil BM9 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Halileyeu Platon BM10 -31 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Harlukevich Andrei BM9 -25 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Hodko Nazar BM9 -32 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Hryhoryev Ivan BM10 -40 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Hudiakov Nikita BM8 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Hukalin Artsiom BM7 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Isachenka Ihnatsi BM11 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Ischenko Artem BM8 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kalabin Arseniy BM9 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kalamytsau Saveli BM10 -40 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kalamytsau Uladzislau BM8 -26 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kaliada Tsimur BM12 -50 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kalinouskaya Versaviya BU8 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kapitonau Ivan M12 -38 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kapitonau Yahor BM8 -20 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Karneyeu Tsimafei BM8 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Karol Anton BM14 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Karotkin Arseni BM9 -31 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Karpach Nikita BM10 -28 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kastsiukevich Makar BM9 -31 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kautsevich Denis BM10 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kazak Makar BM10 -31 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kazlou Uladzislau BM9 -32 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kazlouski Savely BM9 -32 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Khomich Daniil BM10 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kirshankou Tsiamafei BM7 -20kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Klychinski Eugeni BU9 -37 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kontsevaya Valeria BU9 -36 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kovalevich Bogdan BM8 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kozlovsky Pavel BU9 -37 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kragelsky Kirill BM7 -24 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Kravchenko Mikhail BM11 -33 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Lapenkov Andrei BU9 -37 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Lapsha Ivan BM14 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Laptyhov Gleb BM8 -24 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Latysh Artsiom BM9 -32 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Lebedzeu Yaraslau BM12 -42 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Leonchik Maksim BM9 -31 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Leontsyeu Viktar BM8 -20 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Lesnevsky Seraphim BM12 -38 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Lukiantsev Kirill BM8 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Lyshenko Nikita BM7 -23 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Makarevich Matsvei BM9 -22 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Makauchyk Lizaveta BF12 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Makauchyk Matsvei BM10 -31 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Malahouski Egor BM10 -32 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Malchenkov Pavel BM7 -23 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Markov Daniil BM9 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Martsinkovskiy Artem BM9 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Masenzau Artsiom BM9 -22 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Mashkovski Daniil BM9 -22 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Merzlyakov Matvey BM7 -29kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Mihailov Matvei BM10 -35.1 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Mikel Andrei BM8 -23 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Mikulich Hleb BM10 -28 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Minko Bogdan BM10 -31 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Miranovich Raman BM12 -38 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Mishur Renat BM11 -41 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Muntyanu Eva BF12 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Namazau Murat BM12 -42 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Nesterovich Denis BU9 -37 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Nikitenko Nikita BM9 -23 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Nikulnikau Miron BM8 -24 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Novikau Aliaksandr BM9 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Ordynskiy German BM9 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Osipau Mikita BM10 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Packov Roman BM7 -24 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Parfenov Egor BM9 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Parhomenko Nikita BM8 -20 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Pashkovskaya Irina BF8 -24 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Pasledovich Mariya BF12 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Patseika Hleb BM11 -33 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Petyhov Vladimir BM10 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Piashko Aliaksei BM11 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Pilipchenko Gleb BM8 -20 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Protasevich Timur BM12 -38 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Rabatkevich Mark BM8 -26 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Radtsevich Maksim BM9 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Ralko Liliya BF8 -24 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Rimashevsky Aliaksey BM10 -25 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Romanov Vladislav BM14 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Roshchyn Siamion BM8 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Rudenok Bogdan BM8 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Rusakou Gleb BM9 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Rytski Victor BM10 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sadovy Heorhi BM10 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sakovich Daniil BM8 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sakovskii Timur BM8 -25 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Saulouskaya Palina F14 -57 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Savva Bahdan BM7 -29kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Semenovich Konstantin BM7 -24 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Serdziukou Dzmitry BM9 -23 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sergeeva Arina BF10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shaban Dominik BM9 -29.5 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sheigerevich Ivan BM8 -26 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shetski Andrei BM7 -20kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shetski Iaugen BM10 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shirko Gordey BM9 -26 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shkliaryk Kiryl BU9 -36 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shlyk Tsimofei BM9 -25 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Shpak Bahdan BM10 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Siakhovich Makei BM9 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sidarenka Yaraslau BM10 -25 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Silkov Bogdan BM8 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Slabodchykau Dziamid BM10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sliaptsov Gabriel BM8 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Snarov Maksim BM8 -27 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sobko Daniil BM9 -28 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sobolev Andrey BM10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sodzel Zakhar M10 +46 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sokolovsky Kirill BM9 -23 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Sprigul Angelina BF10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Stepanov Georgy BM11 -41 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Stsepankou Daniil BM7 -20kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Supranovich Daniil BM10 -48 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Tereshchenko Daniil BM10 -32 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Tikhinya Daria BF12 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Tkachenko Mark BM10 -32 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Tkachuk Sviyatoslav BM10 -48 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Trus Dzmitry M8 -26 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Trybelski Mikhail BM10 -35.1 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Urbanovich Mark BM7 ABS
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Vasilenko Matvei BM9 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Vasiliey Alexey BM11 -29 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Vilchykau Anton BM10 -35 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Volkovich Daniil BM9 -28 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Voroshilov Andrey BM9 -28 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Yakushev Artem BM9 -29.5 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Yakutchik Serafima F8 -23 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Yakutin Petr BM7 -20kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Yaromenka Valiantsin BM10 -35.1 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Zavalii Maxim BM8 -22 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Zayats Kiryll BM9 -26 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Zhmakin Siarhei BM9 -25 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Zhukov Saveliy BM8 -33 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Zhuravau Viktar BM10 -32 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Zhuravlev Artur BM10 -30 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Zigmantovich Artem BM8 -25 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Zubkov Andrei BM9 -29.5 kg
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR) Zykov Ilya BM8 -25 KG
        Beginners(Beginners), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 195         Total athletes 195
BFVE(BFVE)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Bahuslau Aliaksei M12 -35 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Bahuslau Artsiom M16 -66 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Banitski Daniil M12 -42 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Dzemiantsevich Matsvei M14 -46 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Dziatsel Kiryl M+16 -81kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Dziatsel Maryia F12 -35 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Ivashkavets Vladzislau M10 -32 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Khviasko Aliaksei M12 -46 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Klimkovich Tatsiana F12 -50 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Kruleu Hleb MB+16 -81 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Levin Mikita MB+16 -81 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Maksimau Daniil M10 -35 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Usau Aliaksei MB+16 -73 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Usava Iuliia F10 -25 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Yahneshyk Evialina F16 -57 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Yakutsenia Raman MB+16 -66 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Yemialyanau Illia M8 +38 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Yermalaeu Aliaksandr M12 -55 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Zakreuski Kiryl M12 -55 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR) Zhaliaznou Ruslan M16 -66 kg
        BFVE(BFVE), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
Black Belt(Black Belt)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Kandratau Yaraslau MN+16 -81 kg
        Black Belt(Black Belt), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Avchynnikau Mikita M10 -32 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Baleikin Ilya M10 -32 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Bely Mark M10 -35 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Chabatarou Yagor M12 -46 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Charaukhin Artsiom M8 -29 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Chuchenka Raman M12 -35 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Chyzhyk Herman M14 -42 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Dakutovich Zakhar M8 -23 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Drobyhava Vasilisa F10 -25 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Hudyna Aliaksandr M12 -55 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Kalinouskaya Karina F14 -57 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Katouski Ivan M8 -26 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Korotkin Vladislav M12 -42 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Lapikau Aliaksandr M8 +38 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Lapikau Zakhar M8 -32 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Morau Yauheni M16 +81kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Papkou Dzianis M12 -42 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Rashkevich Radzivon M8 -29 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Saulevich Maryia F14 +57 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Shatkouski Yagor M8 +38 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Shkapets Daniil M10 -26kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Stankevich Ilya M10 -29 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Stankevich Yaraslau M16 -60 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Tkachou Mikita M10 -38 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR) Tuminskaya Katsiaryna F10 -45 kg
        Bogatur Orsha(Bogatur), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
Combat corner Sports Club(Combat corner SC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Masharski Kirill MN+16 +90 kg
        Combat corner Sports Club(Combat corner SC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Abravets Yauheni M12 -46 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Balyshau Nil M10 -46 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Baran Ilya M12 +55 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Belov Maksim BM9 -29 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Halubovich Aliaksandra F12 -50 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Iourtchik Andrei M14 -55 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Kniazeva Aliaksandra F12 -35 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Lapitski Mark M12 -46 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Savin Matvei M16 -66 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Sharuk Mikita M16 +81kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR) Tarasenia Milan M10 -32 kg
        Dynamo Minsk №1(Dynamo Minsk №1), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Antipov Petr M10 -46 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Chabaniuk Ivan M8 -26 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Chabaniuk Viachaslau M16 -55 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Dzmitrautsou Mikita M10 -29 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Eliseev Andrei M10 -32 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Khadyka Aliaksei M14 -50 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Kochneu Ivan M10 -29 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Kuharenka Matvei M12 -50 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Smelova Margarita F10 -25 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Titkou Mikhail M10 +46 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Tsimafeyeu Maksim M10 -38 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Vashkevich Krystsina F14 +57 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Yazvinski Dzmitry M8 -26 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR) Zaretski Fiodar M14 -55 kg
        FSCDM Minsk(FSCDM Minsk), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
GCORE(GCORE)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Davidovich Maksim M12 -42 kg
        GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR) Fedzko Pavel M12 -55 kg
        GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR) Klysheuski Artsiom M10 -29 kg
        GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR) Stankevich Dzianis M14 -38 kg
        GCORE(GCORE), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Bandarenka Aliaksandra F12 -45 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Bandarenka Ivan M10 -32 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Bandarenka Yahor M12 -35 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Dalhadzilina Arina F12 -35 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Homykov Roman M12 +55 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Hrytsau Artsiom M12 -46 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Ivanova Veranika F14 -57 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Kuskou Mikhail M10 -29 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Lysenka Zakhar M10 -26kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Minchyk Ihar M14 -66 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Pyrkh Kiril M12 -42 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Razumau Dzmitry M10 -26kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Shuhaeu Nikita M16 -81 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Sikorski Kiryl M12 -38 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Vinakurava Valeryia F12 -40 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Zhukau Mikalai M14 -50 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Zikunov Konstantin M14 -60 kg
        Gomel Region Sports School(Gomel RSS), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
Gomel Sports School(Gomel School)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Brehid Aliaksandr M10 -38 kg
        Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR) Chvarkova Maria F10 -35 kg
        Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR) Ragozhkina Valeria F12 -50 kg
        Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR) Simanchuk Aleh M10 -35 kg
        Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR) Tsimashenka Maksim M10 -32 kg
        Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR) Zakharanka Aliaksandr M10 -26kg
        Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR) Zakharanka Kiryl M10 -26kg
        Gomel Sports School(Gomel School), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Grodno Sports School(Grodno School)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Hayavy Mikita M14 -60 kg
        Grodno Sports School(Grodno School), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Holy Family Gym(Holy Family)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Barsukou Maksim MN+16 -81 kg
        Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR) Lapchyk Siarhei MN+16 +90 kg
        Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR) Masliakou Viktar MN+16 -81 kg
        Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR) Matskevich Siarhei MN+16 -81 kg
        Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR) Stesik Vitaly MN+16 +90 kg
        Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR) Stsiapnou Pavel MN+16 +90 kg
        Holy Family Gym(Holy Family), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Huliayev Ivan M8 -26 kg
        Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE), BELARUS (BLR) Karas Ivan M12 -46 kg
        Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE), BELARUS (BLR) Rouba Ilya M12 -55 kg
        Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE), BELARUS (BLR) Rouba Ivan M14 -42 kg
        Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE), BELARUS (BLR) Saulouski Mikhail M12 -50 kg
        Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE), BELARUS (BLR) Smirnou Siamion M8 -23 kg
        Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE), BELARUS (BLR) Verkhavodka Aksinnia F10 -30 kg
        Hulk SE Barysaw(Hulk SE), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Legion SC(Legion)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Matlokh Gleb M8 -29 kg
        Legion SC(Legion), BELARUS (BLR) Nebyshynets Raman M10 -35 kg
        Legion SC(Legion), BELARUS (BLR) Shablich Stanislau M10 -42 kg
        Legion SC(Legion), BELARUS (BLR) Ushakou Artsiom M10 -32 kg
        Legion SC(Legion), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Lida Sports School(Lida School)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Aksianovich Leanid M14 -60 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Belousova Victoria F12 -40 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Chaplia Vadzim M14 -50 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Kakhanouski Maksim M12 -50 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Kazak Ilia M10 -38 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Kizelevich Viktoryia F12 -45 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Mashkov Grisha M12 +55 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Pol Hleb M10 -29 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR) Yarmontovich Sofia F12 +50 kg
        Lida Sports School(Lida School), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Adamouski Nikita M8 -32 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Barsukou Andrei M10 -29 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Dosau Nikita M10 -32 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Drobyshevskiy Ivan M8 -29 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Dubinin Ihnat M8 -35 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Dubinin Makar M16 -81 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Galkin Anton M12 -55 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Havrukov Vladislav M14 -66 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Hotyanovich Filipp M8 -23 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Ivanov Nikita M10 -26kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Klepanosov Matvey M10 -42 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Konoplev Egor M12 -55 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Konoplev Marat M12 -50 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Kravchenko Veronika F14 -57 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Maksimenko Georgiy M10 +46 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Petrovich Yaroslav M10 -32 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Podosinov Vladislav M8 -23 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Prendich Ivan M8 +38 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Prendich Vadim M12 -55 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Rak Artem M16 -81 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Shishkovets Artem M14 -60 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Siomochkin Damir M8 -29 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Siomochkin Yaroslav M14 -46 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Suslo Sviatlana F12 -50 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Yatsenko Lev M14 -66 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Zborovskiy Bogdan M10 -35 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR) Zholudz Matsvei M12 -38 kg
        Makarov Judo School(Makarov JS), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 27
Minsk Sports School №7(Minsk School №7)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Mahiliavets Raman M12 -46 kg
        Minsk Sports School №7(Minsk School №7), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Mix Team(Mix)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Tiger Team 1 TF10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TF12 +40 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TF8 -30 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM10 -46 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM12 +55 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM12 -38 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM8 -26 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 1 TM8 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TF10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TF12 +40 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TF8 -30 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM10 -46 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM12 +55 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM12 -38 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM8 -26 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Tiger Team 2 TM8 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TF10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TF12 +40 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TF8 -30 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM10 -46 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM12 +55 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM12 -38 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM8 -26 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 1 TM8 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 2 TF10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 2 TF12 +40 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 2 TF8 -30 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 2 TM10 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 2 TM10 -46 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 2 TM12 +55 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 2 TM12 -38 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 2 TM8 -26 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR) Vershina Team 2 TM8 -35 kg
        Mix Team(Mix), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 4
Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Hlushakou Kiryl M14 -50 kg
        Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Khainouski Arseni M10 -38 kg
        Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Luzhankova Darya F14 +57 kg
        Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Safonau Ihar M10 -46 kg
        Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Skanyanava Mishel F14 -48 kg
        Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR) Slobodov Aleksey M14 -66 kg
        Mogilev Region Sports School(Mogilev RSS), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Orsha Sports School(Orsha School)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Bokhan Aliaksandr M8 +38 kg
        Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR) Fedartsou Ruslan M10 -38 kg
        Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR) Maslouski Raman M14 +66 kg
        Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR) Osipau Stanislau M14 -66 kg
        Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR) Rybina Aliaksandra F12 -50 kg
        Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR) Shabanau Maksim M10 +46 kg
        Orsha Sports School(Orsha School), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Korshunova Sofia F10 -40 kg
        Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mamagulashvili Anastasia F12 -50 kg
        Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tuzau Stephan M10 -35 kg
        Plakhov Judo Club(Plakhov JC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Abiyentsau Uladzimir M12 -55 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Beliy Artem M+16 -81kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Bobov Nikolai M10 -32 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Bulochka Sergei M10 +46 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Chernakov Hleb M10 -38 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Citrikov Dmitrii M14 +66 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Davidovа Marina F10 -40 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Hancharou Dzianis M12 -42 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Haritonov Daniil M8 -26 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Harlanov Aleksandr M8 -38 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Husakou Zakhar M8 -26 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Ismailov Damir M14 -38 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Ismailov Eldar M10 -26kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Karneyeu Kiryl M12 -42 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Kirgincev Vladislav M16 -55 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Kliuchinsky Matsvey M10 -29 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Korshunov Ilia M16 -60 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Kosuhin Daniil M16 +81kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Kovalenko Aleksei M8 -23 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Kovalenkov Sergey M12 -55 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Kozyrev Danila M10 -29 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Krotau Zakhar M8 -29 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Kulvinski Artsiom M10 -42 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Lemtiygov Artem M8 -32 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Leschenko Dmitrii M14 -50 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Loi Sergei M10 -46 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Markau Matsvei M12 -35 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Misnik German M8 +38 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Mitsuk Arsenii M8 -26 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Nikoladze Nazar M10 -29 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Nikolayceva Yulya F12 -45 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Noskov Roman M10 -32 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Pabehayeu Aliaksei M14 -66 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Pabehayeu Artsiom M8 -38 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Patsiarykha Daniil M12 -50 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Peshkun Nikita M10 -42 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Pipchanka Piotr M12 -42 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Pischik Aleksandr M14 -60 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Piskun Aliaksandr M10 -42 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Plyasynov Georgii M10 -35 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Prischepov Daniil M14 -60 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Proturo Aleksei M14 +66 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Sabodash Gleb M10 -29 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Shapovalov Aleksei M8 -38 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Shevalskii Arsenii M8 -26 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Shmatok Yaroslav M12 -55 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Sisolov Matvei M8 -29 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Sopov Ivan M10 -42 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Vorobyov Ivan M8 -29 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR) Zinkevich Makary M12 -42 kg
        Pride Judo Club Gomel(Pride JC Gomel), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 50         Total athletes 50
Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Audzitouskaya Anastasiya F12 +50 kg
        Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR) Basko Aliaksei M14 -66 kg
        Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kykalkin Kiryl M10 -29 kg
        Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR) Shauchenka Eva F14 -48 kg
        Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR) Suravets Aliaksei M12 -50 kg
        Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tverdokhlebov Nikita M12 -38 kg
        Semenov Judo Club(Semenov JC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Astramovich Anastasyia F10 -35 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Barikaev Artyom M10 -38 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Harbachev Pavel M8 -29 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Karpovich Alexandra F8 -27 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Klepikov Mikhail M8 -35 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Maroz Ales M10 +46 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Maslennikov Bogdan M8 -29 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Menkovsky Yaroslav M10 +46 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Moroz Ales M8 -35 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Nahorny Raman M10 -38 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Petrushenka Aliaksei M10 -29 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Ralevich Uladzimir M8 -23 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Ratnikov Hleb M10 -35 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Sazonik Maksim M8 -35 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Simanenka Matsvei M10 -32 kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR) Suboch Artyom M10 -26kg
        Smorgon Sports School(Smorgon School), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Latsko Artsiom M10 -42 kg
        Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School), BELARUS (BLR) Liavonau Aliaksandr M10 -32 kg
        Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School), BELARUS (BLR) Pinayeuski Nazar M10 -35 kg
        Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School), BELARUS (BLR) Shchyhelski Saveli M10 -29 kg
        Svetlogorsk Sports School(Svetlogorsk School), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Airapetau David M10 -26kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Arnus Muhamed MB+16 -73 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Babrouski Yahor M8 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Barbotkin Pavel M14 +66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Barsukou Dzmitry M10 +46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Bartenev Aleksandr M8 -23 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Bartenev Fedor M10 -32 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Bayarskikh Anastasiya F10 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Bayarskikh Mikalai M8 -26 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Bayarskikh Varvara F12 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Belik Siarhei M+16 +90kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Bogdan Yury M16 -60 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Boiko Ihar M10 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Damantsevich Renat M16 -60 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dashko Tihon M16 -60 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Drizovskiy Pavel BM10 -48 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Drizovskiy Pavel M10 +46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dubrovchenko Aliaksei M10 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dzenisiuk Ivan M+16 -81kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Famin Daniil M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Frolenkov Aleksei M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Gorodetski Matvej M12 -55 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Gumeninko Ruslana F12 -45 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Harkach Aliaksei M10 -26kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Huba Anna F16 -57 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Hurskaya Valeriya F10 -40 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Hurski Ivan M14 -66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Isachenka Inha F8 -27 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Karapeitsian Arseni M14 -66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Karotkin Dzianis M+16 -81kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kastsiukevich Yury MB+16 +90 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Khalturin Tsimafei M10 +46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kladkevich Pavel MB+16 +90 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Klimovets Ivan M8 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Komar Arseni M10 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kuntsevich Damir BM8 -23 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kuntsevich David M12 -42 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kuntsevich Esenia F10 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kuzmin Aliaksandr MB+16 -66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Kuzniatsou Makar M8 -26 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Laptsevich Maksim BM8 ABS
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Laptsevich Maksim M8 +38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Larkin Pavel M+16 +90kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Loboda Roman M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Loseu Arseni M14 -66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Machyarnis Antanas MB+16 +90 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mahiliavets Ivan M10 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Maiseichyk Ivan M8 -26 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Markouski Mihail M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mikheyenka Vitalii MB+16 -73 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mishchanka Pavel M14 +66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mishchanka Vasilii M+16 +90kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mishur Konstantin MB+16 +90 KG
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mishuta Gleb M8 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Moiseev Nikita M12 -55 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Moiseev Vladimir M14 -66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Nakanechny Aliaksandr M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Natsiatkou David M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Natsiatkou Platon M8 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Navakhatski Uladzislau M16 -60 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Podgaiski Pavel M8 -23 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Poluban Nazar M10 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Radyvaniuk Anastasiya F8 -27 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Radyvaniuk Hleb MB+16 -66 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Raikhilson Stanislau M8 -26 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Ramanouski Pavel M8 -32 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Razdabaryn Daniil M14 -60 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Rodion Arina F10 -40 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Rubchenya Stanislava F12 +50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Ryzhuk Leonid M16 -81 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Shablinskaya Arina F10 -40 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Shahlai Ruslan M14 -38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Shalima Ivan M12 +55 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Shmanai Viyaleta F12 -40 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Shyliayev Yaroslau M10 +46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Skvarcheuski Raman M10 +46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Solodukha Stsiapan M12 -50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Stalinov Timur M14 -50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Stsiashenka Aliaksei M12 -35 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Stsiashenka Darya BF8 -24 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Stsiashenka Darya F8 -23 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Sukharukau Zahar M12 -42 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Supriyanovich Rodion M8 -23 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Susha Mihail MB+16 -81 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Sushkevich Lizaveta F12 +50 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tarasevich Andrei M14 -46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tibet Ayaz M8 +38 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Trakhimik Varvara F10 -30 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tsiarpitski Anton M+16 +90kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tsibin Bahdan M10 -32 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tsishkevich Vladislav M10 -42 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tymchenko Egor M12 -46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Urbanovich Arina F14 -57 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Vaitovich Andrei MB+16 -81 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Yarotski Ivan M12 -55 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Zayats Ignat M14 -60 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Zhukovets Alexandr BM11 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Zhukovets Platon M8 -29 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR) Zubau Ivan M10 -46 kg
        Tiger Judo Club(Tiger JC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 99         Total athletes 96
Tora Club(Tora Club)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Borys Dzimitry M12 +55 kg
        Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR) Mikel Aliaksandr M10 -32 kg
        Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR) Mikel Aliaksei M14 -46 kg
        Tora Club(Tora Club), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Baranov Gleb M8 +38 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Bonda Ilya M8 -32 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Bonda Yelisey M12 -42 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Chepiga Nazar M8 -26 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Chepurikhin Roman M10 +46 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Churilo Boris M8 -26 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Dedovich Nazar M8 -38 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Domanov Misha M12 -42 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Ivashchenko Egor M8 -23 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Kharlamov Stas M10 -42 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Klimovich Dzmitry M12 -38 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Kuzmina Yuliya F10 -45 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Mamedov Miroslav M10 -42 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Okrut Misha M12 +55 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Polyanskikh Veronika F8 -23 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Polyanuk Aliaksandr BM9 -26 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Pugach Andrey M14 -55 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Shcherbich Nikolay M10 -26kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Shtanenko Artem M14 +66 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Shulga Andrey M12 -35 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Shumskaya Mariya F12 -35 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Skomoroshchenko Alisa F10 -40 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Surinovich Stanislav M10 -29 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Talerenok Lev M10 -38 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Ulasik Maxim BU9 -36 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR) Zagaynov Egor BM8 -30 kg
        Vershina CE Minsk(Vershina CE), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 26
Voron CE(Voron)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Alai Konstantin M8 -32 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Bairak Aleksandr M12 -42 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Bakunovich Timur M10 +46 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Bolshakov Dmitrii M10 -42 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Borodich Roman M12 -42 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Botianovski Arsenii M10 -32 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Chernii Ivan M8 -26 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Dalhikh Ivan M10 -46 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Dolgii Konstantin M14 +66 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Dren Kirill M10 -32 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Drojja Aleksei M10 -35 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Galikeev Naz M10 -38 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Gulevich Yaroslav M12 -35 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Gurinovich Egor M10 -32 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Gurnovskii Timofei M8 -26 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Karaban Kirill M12 -35 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Kasperovich Bogdan M10 -32 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Klemyato Stanislav M12 -50 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Kovalev Maksim M8 -29 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Kozlovskii Timur M10 -32 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Kuchinsiki Rodion M12 -42 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Kuznecov Matvei M12 -38 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Listratov Timofei M8 -38 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Maslovskii Kirill M10 -32 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Merkulov Ilya M10 -29 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Mulyarevich Yaroslav M10 +46 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Petruchenya Gleb M8 -35 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Protasevich Vladislava F16 -57 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Ryukin Dzmitry M12 -35 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Sakalou Daniil M12 -42 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Sasunkevich Matvei M14 +66 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Sharankov Mihail M10 -26kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Sigaev Maksim M10 -38 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Sokolenko Ivan M10 -29 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Vakunov Arsenii M14 -50 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Valahanovich Ivan M8 -38 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Vladienok Varvara F10 -45 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Yakutchik Vera F10 -40 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR) Yaromchuk Egor M10 -29 kg
        Voron CE(Voron), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 39
Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Alesenka Aliaksei M16 -55 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Budkevich Aliaksei M14 -60 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dzianisau Artur M12 -42 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dzianisau Dzianis M16 -60 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Dziaruha Ilya M10 -42 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Goncharov Timafey M10 -32 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Hromau Ivan M10 -38 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Hromau Mikhail M12 -50 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Huliashou Heorhi M12 -38 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Latysh Ivan M12 -42 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Manulik Andrei M16 -66 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Maryanski Dzimitry M14 -55 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Mitsuk Arseniy M16 -66 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Sitjanov Daulet MB+16 +90 KG
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Smolski Patap M8 -29 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tkachenka Artsiom M10 -29 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Tojidinov Shaoxzod MB+16 -73 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR) Zhou Jian MB+16 -66 kg
        Warriors Judo Club(Warriors JC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
Znich Sports Club(Znich SC)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Bodrenko David M12 -35 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Ermakov Maksim BU8 -30 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Hryshchanka Pavel M10 -35 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Kharytonau Dzmitry M10 -42 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Levin Ilya BM9 -27 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Panchenko Bogdan BU8 -30 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Prakapenka Aliaksandr M12 -35 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Prokopenko Roman BM8 -23 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Startsev Gleb M10 -42 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR) Varankou Maksim M10 -29 kg
        Znich Sports Club(Znich SC), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
_(_)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Vutta Aleksandr M10 -32 kg
        _(_), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shulman Timur M10 -38 kg
        East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sorokin Savelii M12 -42 kg
        East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vialykh Evgenii M12 -46 kg
        East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zasienko Artem M12 -38 kg
        East-West Sports Club St Petersburg(East-West SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Alekseev Jaroslav M12 -55 kg
        Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Fedenko Aleksandr M12 -42 kg
        Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Frolov Matvey M14 -50 kg
        Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mikhailov Iliya M12 -46 kg
        Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nasridinov Jasur M10 -38 kg
        Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ulitina Lida F12 -45 kg
        Gatchina Sports School(Gatchina School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Masaru St.Petersburg(Masaru)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Boitsov Fedor M10 -29 kg
        Masaru St.Petersburg(Masaru), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Basov David M14 -60 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Timofeev Kirill M14 -55 kg
        Medved Judo Club St Petersburg(Medved JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Mozhaysk Sports School(Mozhaysk School)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nagulina Nika F10 -35 kg
        Mozhaysk Sports School(Mozhaysk School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Alekseev Yaroslav M14 -42 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Andreev Ivan M12 -50 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Beletskii Mark M12 -35 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bogdanov Rodion M14 -50 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gribov Filipp M10 -38 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gribova Alisa F14 +57 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Isaev Artem M12 -38 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Khazbulatov Akhmed M14 -66 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kolobkov Mark M10 -32 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kulev Leonid M14 -46 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Martirosyan Daniil M12 -35 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Menshikov Aleksandr M14 -55 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nuralieva Miroslava F10 -35 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pavenko Maria F12 -40 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Podshivalov Egor M14 -60 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tsybanov Ivan M14 -66 kg
        Olimp Judo Club Tver(Olimp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Aleksandrov Makar M10 +46 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Beliaeva Darina F10 -25 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Beliaeva Liubava F12 -35 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bushmakina Veronika F10 -30 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ezhova Aleksandra F14 -48 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivanov Yaroslav M10 -32 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Koskin Kirill M12 -42 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kostrov Evgenii M12 -38 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kuftyrev Ivan M10 -29 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kurnikov Savelii M12 -38 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lavetkin Daniial M10 -32 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Melnikov Egor M14 -42 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mishchenkov Timofei M16 -55 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Moiseev Gleb M12 -50 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nashira Elizaveta F14 -48 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Novikov Aleksei M8 -26 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Novikov Nikolai M12 -46 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Novikov Nikolai E M10 -32 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shargatov Mikhail M16 -60 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shava Artem M10 -29 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shipov Andrei M10 -29 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Siridenkova Sofia F14 -48 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Solovev Dmitrii M10 -32 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Uvarov Ivan M16 -81 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Volkova Elizaveta F12 -35 kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zobanov Georgii M+16 +90kg
        Olymp Judo Club Ivanovo(Olymp JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 26
Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Abramov Egor M12 -38 kg
        Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Alabov Dmitrii M14 -42 kg
        Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gulbiani Sandro M14 +66 kg
        Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Smolkin Artem M12 -42 kg
        Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tumanov Kirill M14 -38 kg
        Orbita Sports Club Vladimir(Orbita SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Pride Judo Club Kingisepp(Pride JC Kingisepp)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Chuprakov Arkhip M8 -29 kg
        Pride Judo Club Kingisepp(Pride JC Kingisepp), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Koliakov Kirill M10 -32 kg
        Pride Judo Club Kingisepp(Pride JC Kingisepp), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Medvedev Andrei M8 -23 kg
        Pride Judo Club Kingisepp(Pride JC Kingisepp), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Choroi Yaroslav M12 -35 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kolchak Ilya M14 -50 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lugovskoi Danila M12 -46 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Polyak Aleksandr M10 -38 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Polyak Yana F16 -57 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Saidbaeva Taisia F12 -50 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vulchenco Matvey M12 -46 kg
        Red Star Sports Club(Red Star SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Sambo-Piter SC St Petersburg(Sambo-Piter SC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novikov Maksim M12 -35 kg
        Sambo-Piter SC St Petersburg(Sambo-Piter SC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedorov Sergei M8 -26 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gorelkin Dmitrii M8 -35 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krotov Kirill M14 -55 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krotov Lev M8 -23 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Ruslan M8 -32 kg
        Sportivnoe Edinstvo Pskov(Sport Edinstvo), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Tambov Sports School(Tambov School)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Anoshina Sofia F14 +57 kg
        Tambov Sports School(Tambov School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Avdalian Nodar M10 -46 kg
        Tambov Sports School(Tambov School), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TORI Judo Club(TORI JC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bondarev Alexander M14 -46 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Karpova Elza F12 -50 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mastiugin Matvey M12 -46 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Denis M8 -35 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Kirill M14 -50 kg
        TORI Judo Club(TORI JC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5

        Teams: 47        Total entries: 760        Total athletes: 725

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-28 21:15:22 CET +01:00)