All entries of this event
 
Svenska Mästerskap i Karate 2021  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Black belt center(shotakan)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
naser ahmed   Kata Kadett Herr
        Black belt center(shotakan), SWEDEN (SWE) naser ahmed   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Black belt center(shotakan), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Arvholm Cassandra   Kata Kadett Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Arvholm Cassandra   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Assali Hamza   Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Edward   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Edward   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Malin   Kata Kadett Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Malin   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Bihno Rafaiel   Kata Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Bihno Rafaiel   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate 1(Berglund, Carayol, Hallgren, Kaplaner)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate 2(Markkanen, Norman, Salomon Klang)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) BSK Dam(Hammarfeldt, Hermander, Mellin, Nordling)     Lag Kumite Senior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) BSK Kadett Dam(Arvholm, Berglund, Rongione)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) BSK Kadett Herr 1(Essving, Stavrakos, Xanthoulidis)     Lag Kumite Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) BSK Kadett Herr 2(Assali, Bihno, Yilmas)     Lag Kumite Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) BSK Mix 1(Berglund, Carayol, Hallgren, Hammarfeldt, Kaplaner, Mellin)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) BSK Mix 2(Hermander, Markkanen, Nordling, Norman, Salomon Klang)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Carayol Abbas   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Carayol Abbas   Kumite U21 Herr +84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Essving Theodor   Kata Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Essving Theodor   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hallgren Oscar   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hallgren Oscar   Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hammarfeldt Elina   Kata Senior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hammarfeldt Elina   Kata U21 Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hammarfeldt Elina   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hammarfeldt Elina   Kumite U21 Dam +68 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hermander Smilla   Kata Senior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hermander Smilla   Kata U21 Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hermander Smilla   Kumite U21 Dam +68 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Kaplaner Emre   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Markkanen Mikael   Kata Senior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Markkanen Mikael   Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Mellin Sandra   Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Mellin Sandra   Kumite U21 Dam -55 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Nordling Linn   Kata U21 Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Nordling Linn   Kumite U21 Dam +68 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Nordqvist Louise   Kumite Junior Dam -48 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Norman Johannes   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Oxelvik Ivar   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Salomon Klang Max   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Salomon Klang Max   Kumite U21 Herr +84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Stavrakos Constantine   Kata Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Stavrakos Constantine   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Viberg William   Kata Senior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Viberg William   Kata U21 Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Winqvist Wilma   Kata Kadett Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Winqvist Wilma   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Xanthoulidis Konstantinos   Kata Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Xanthoulidis Konstantinos   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Yilmas Mert   Kata Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Yilmas Mert   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe[2][1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 52         Total athletes 23
Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bromma Karateklubb(Ejsing, Janke, Storgårds)     Lag Kata Senior Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Storgårds Alexander   Kata Senior Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Storgårds Alexander   Kata U21 Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Bushido karate sweden(bushido)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Palmqvist Joel   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Bushido karate sweden[12](bushido[12]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona(BKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Persson Julius   Kata Senior Herr
        Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona(BKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Julius   Kata U21 Herr
        Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona[23](BKK[23]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Centrum Sportkarate(CS)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Brajic Sebastian   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Centrum Sportkarate[2](CS[2]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Haakelind Oscar   Kata Junior Herr
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Haakelind Oscar   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Ellion   Kata Junior Herr
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Ellion   Kata Senior Herr
        Ersboda Karate klubb[1](EKK[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alskog Tage   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Eriksson Milly   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Eskilstuna Karateklubb(Alskog, Lieu)     Lag Kumite Kadett Herr
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lieu Harry   Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Renfors Oscar   Kata Junior Herr
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Renfors Oscar   Kata Senior Herr
        Fagersta Karateklubb[20][10](FKK[10]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Achehboune Imen   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Ben Said Walid   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Frölunda karate klubb(Martinsson, Rafiei, Safar)     Lag Kumite Junior Herr
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Frölunda karate klubb(Martinsson, Rafiei, Safar)     Lag Kumite Junior Mixed
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Hosseini Morteza   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Martinsson Hilding   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Rafiei Aydin   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Safar Gori   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Segerdahl Alexander   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Futari dojo(Futari dojo)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Dahlqvist Alexander   KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE: MIXED DAM & HERR
        Futari dojo(Futari dojo), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna(Gojukai Eskilstuna)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Truong Khai   Kata Senior Herr
        Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna(Gojukai Eskilstuna), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK])
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Lundgren Elias   Kata Senior Herr
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ahmad Marof Aro   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergvall Mia   Kata Kadett Dam
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergvall Mia   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Caraan Ashton   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Cvjetkovic Filip   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Cvjetkovic Filip   Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Dzebic Edna   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Ekström John   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Hansson Joel   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Hansson Joel   Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Oruc Edwin   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Team Kanzen(Ahmad Marof, Caraan, Wilhelmsen)     Lag Kumite Junior Herr
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Team Kanzen(Ahmad Marof, Caraan, Wilhelmsen)     Lag Kumite Junior Mixed
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Team Kanzen(Bergvall, Dzebic)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Team Kanzen(Cvjetkovic, Ekström, Hansson)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Team Kanzen(Cvjetkovic, Ekström, Hansson)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Wilhelmsen Alfons   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(Kando, Rabih)     Lag Kumite Senior Dam
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Kando Beatrice   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Kando Beatrice   Kumite U21 Dam -61 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Mawas Marwan   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Rabih Diana   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY(HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Madrusan Marcus   Kata Senior Herr
        HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY[2](HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY[1][1][2]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Hovsepyan Harutyun   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hovsepyan Harutyun   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mujabzadeh Ali   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mujabzadeh Ali   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Shwan Alfons   Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg
        Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb[1](HSKK[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Hörby Karateklubb(HKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Linde Per   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Hörby Karateklubb(HKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sarwari David   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Hörby Karateklubb[24](HKK[24]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Al-Wandi Ahmed   Kata Senior Herr
        Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune), SWEDEN (SWE) Al-Wandi Ahmed   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune), SWEDEN (SWE) Nabizadeh Matin   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune), SWEDEN (SWE) Nabizadeh Matin   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune), SWEDEN (SWE) Tambour William   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune), SWEDEN (SWE) Tambour William   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Vu Anthony   Kata Kadett Herr
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN (SWE) Westlund Tuva   Kata Kadett Dam
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm[1](KDK[7][1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
karategymnasiet if (RIG)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Haag Ozzy   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Ricky   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Ricky   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Ivarsson Elin   Kata Junior Dam
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) karategymnasiet if(Haag, Ivarsson, Navas Garcia, Urhagen, zarei)     Lag Kumite Junior Mixed
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) karategymnasiet if(Haag, Navas Garcia, Urhagen)     Lag Kumite Junior Herr
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundberg Figge   Kata Senior Herr
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundberg Figge   Kata U21 Herr
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Navas Garcia Cesar   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Urhagen Albin   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) zarei Lara   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bauren Linnea   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Blomqvist Vincent   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Karateklubb Elit(Bauren, Rosenlind, Thorstenson)     Lag Kumite Junior Mixed
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Karateklubb Elit(Bauren, Thorstenson)     Lag Kumite Junior Dam
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Karateklubb Elit(Blomqvist, Zarei)     Lag Kumite Kadett Herr
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Karateklubb Elit(Eklöf, Melberg, Zarei)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Melberg Allis   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) NILSSON TORA   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) NILSSON TORA   Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Oraiopoulou Stavroula   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Oraiopoulou Stavroula   Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Matilda   Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Matilda   Kumite U21 Dam -55 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Viktor   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Team Elit 1(NILSSON, Rosenlind, Zarei)     Lag Kumite Senior Dam
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Team Elit 2(NILSSON, Oraiopoulou, Zozulyak)     Lag Kumite Senior Dam
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Thorstenson Matilda   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Laura   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Loren   Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Saresh   Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zozulyak Zhanna   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 14
Karlskoga Karate Klubb(Karlskoga KK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Le Emelie   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlskoga Karate Klubb(Karlskoga KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Le Emelie   Kata U21 Dam
        Karlskoga Karate Klubb(Karlskoga KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wahlström Elin   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlskoga Karate Klubb(Karlskoga KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wahlström Elin   Kata U21 Dam
        Karlskoga Karate Klubb(Karlskoga KK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Brolin Michael   Kata Senior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Grytberg Jamie   Kata Senior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) hassel rikard   Kata Senior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Höyhtyä Karla   Kata Junior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Höyhtyä Karla   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlstad Karate Förening(Brolin, Mattsson, hassel)     Lag Kata Senior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlstad Karate Förening(Fazlic, Grytberg, Stodne)     Lag Kata Senior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Jakob   Kata Kadett Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Jakob   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Skalare Mathilda   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Skalare Mathilda   Kata U21 Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Skogström Hanna   Kata Junior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Skogström Hanna   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Lyngbäck Agnes   Kata Kadett Dam
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate[1][2](KSK[1][2]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Katrineholms karateförening(KKF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bergström Alexandra   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Katrineholms karateförening[10](KKF[10]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kils Karateförening(Kils KF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ehlin Mia   Kata Senior Dam
        Kils Karateförening(Kils KF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Pousette Celine   Kata Kadett Dam
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN (SWE) Pousette Celine   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
kuniba kai karateförening degerfors(Kuniba Kai KF Degerfors)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Karlsson Mia   Kata Senior Dam
        kuniba kai karateförening degerfors[1](Kuniba Kai KF Degerfors[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Landskrona Karate Klubb(LKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bela Dafina   Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg
        Landskrona Karate Klubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bela Dafina   Kumite U21 Dam -55 kg
        Landskrona Karate Klubb[3](LKK[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Edenman Astrid   Kata Junior Dam
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Pagot Alexander   Kata Senior Herr
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Sims Amanda   Kata Senior Dam
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Sims Amanda   Kata U21 Dam
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ahlberg Adam   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate), SWEDEN (SWE) Almén Ludvig   Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg
        Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate), SWEDEN (SWE) Amagjekaj Mergim   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate), SWEDEN (SWE) Örn Ebba   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Lindström Jesper   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindström Jesper   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindström Oliver   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindström Oliver   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(Lindström, Lindström)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Serhatlic Alvin   Kata Kadett Herr
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb[4](LSKK[4]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Lunds karateklubb(LKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Becker Max   KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE: MIXED DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Brits Vincent   Kata Kadett Herr
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Brits Vincent   Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hallén Mario   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Henriksson Eva   KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE: MIXED DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hoffman Gabriella   Kata Junior Dam
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hoffman Gabriella   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Oscar   KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE: MIXED DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Ottosson Sandra   KATA RULLSTOL MIXED DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Papiernik Alice   KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE: MIXED DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sandberg Simon   Kata Kadett Herr
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sandberg Simon   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Lunds karateklubb[4](LKK[4]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Carlsson Anna   Kata Junior Dam
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Stråhle Signe   Kata Junior Dam
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Motala Sportkarate(MSK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Arveskär william   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN (SWE) BAO BEDNARSKI SOPHIE   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Brodic Isabelle   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Gomez Alexander   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Motala Sportkarate(Bao-Bednarski, Brodic)     Lag Kumite Junior Dam
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Ludwig   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Ludwig   Kumite U21 Herr +84 kg
        Motala Sportkarate[6](MSK[6]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Björklind Jesper   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Dahlqvist Viggo   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Karabas Emma   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening [1](NSI[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Altafe Dimah   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Altafe Dimah   Kumite U21 Dam -61 kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hansson Rebecca   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Tano Engla   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb[3](SBKK[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Shiai IF(Shiai IF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alnemr Raafat   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Alnmer Mohammed   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Antunovic Hana   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bagheri Arvin   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Constantinou Niki   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Alexandra   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Hosseni Reza   Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ibrahim San   Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Jafari NIma   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Khosravi Anshan   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Noori Nematollah   Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Noori Nematollah   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Samson Benedict   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Shiai Damlag(Antunovic, Constantinou, Haag, Wendel)     Lag Kumite Senior Dam
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Shiai herrlag 1(Bagheri, Hosseni, Khosravi)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Shiai IF Herrlag 2(Alnemr, Noori, Yatakan)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Shiai IF Mixlag(Antunovic, Bagheri, Constantinou, Haag, Hosseni, Khosravi)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Sunaz Luke   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Sunaz Venice   Kumite Kadett Dam -47 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Wendel Klara   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Wendel Klara   Kumite U21 Dam +68 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Yatakan Muhammed   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 16
Shotokan Karate Klubb Helsingborg(Shotokan Karate Klubb Helsingborg)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Schliker Andreas   Kata Senior Herr
        Shotokan Karate Klubb Helsingborg(Shotokan Karate Klubb Helsingborg), SWEDEN (SWE) Schliker Andreas   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Shotokan Karate Klubb Helsingborg(Shotokan Karate Klubb Helsingborg), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Shotokan Karateklubb Helsingborg(Shotokan Karateklubb Helsingborg)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Nilsson Wendy   Kata Senior Dam
        Shotokan Karateklubb Helsingborg(Shotokan Karateklubb Helsingborg), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Wendy   Kata U21 Dam
        Shotokan Karateklubb Helsingborg(Shotokan Karateklubb Helsingborg), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Wendy   Kumite U21 Dam -55 kg
        Shotokan Karateklubb Helsingborg(Shotokan Karateklubb Helsingborg), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka(SKB JKS)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Stanisic Lidija   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka(SKB JKS), SWEDEN (SWE) Stanisic Lidija   Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg
        Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka(SKB JKS), SWEDEN (SWE) Stanisic Luka   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka[16](SKB JKS), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Brinjak Elliot   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG), SWEDEN (SWE) Kresic Laura   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG), SWEDEN (SWE) SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(Kresic, Windh)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG), SWEDEN (SWE) Windh Ebba   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Anastassiadis Pelagia   Kumite Kadett Dam -47 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Filipovic Teodora   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fudokan 1(Giannakes, Vujnovic)     Lag Kumite Kadett Herr
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fudokan 2(Anastassiadis, Filipovic, Radojcic, Sinanovic)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fudokan 3(Kraljevic, Mijanovic)     Lag Kumite Senior Dam
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fudokan Mix 4(Karlsson, Kraljevic, Mijanovic, Vujnovic)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Giannakes Alexander   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Daniel   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Daniel   Kumite U21 Herr +84 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kojic Sara   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kraljevic Viktoria   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mijanovic Lidija   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mijanovic Lidija   Kumite U21 Dam -61 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Radojcic Anja   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sinanovic Andjela   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Starcevic Natalia   Kata Kadett Dam
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Starcevic Natalia   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Vujnovic Nemanja   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 12
Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden(Solstadens KK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Tran Emma   Kata Senior Dam
        Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden(Solstadens KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Tran William   Kata Junior Herr
        Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden(Solstadens KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Tran William   Kata Senior Herr
        Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden(Solstadens KK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bender Ella   Kata Kadett Dam
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Norgren Viktor   Kata Junior Herr
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Norgren Viktor   Kumite Junior Herr -55 kg
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Ramazani Taqi   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Taleb Assem   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Stockholms Karateklubb[55](SKK[55]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Edman måns   Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Engman Johan   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Engman William   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hamrin Maja   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hamrin Maja   Kumite U21 Dam +68 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rafie Omid   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rafie Omid   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rasmusson Lisa   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate[5](SSK[5]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
TenshoKarate klubb(TKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Hagen Siri   Kata Junior Dam
        TenshoKarate klubb(TKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Holmqvist Calla   Kata Kadett Dam
        TenshoKarate klubb[15](TKK[15]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Tkk)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Coomer Kevin   Kata Senior Herr
        Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Tkk), SWEDEN (SWE) Coomer Kevin   Kata U21 Herr
        Tranemo Kuniba Kai [6](Tkk[6]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Marimon Jimi   Kata Junior Herr
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Marimon Jimi   Kata Senior Herr
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nywall Elias   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE) Odhner Ville   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Turebergs Karateklubb(TBK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Friis Oscar   Kata Senior Herr
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TBK), SWEDEN (SWE) Friis Oscar   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TBK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sökare Felicia   Kata Senior Dam
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TBK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
umeå shotokan klubb(USK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Åstot Ingrid   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb(USK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bodén Ellen   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb(USK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kalaji Mohammed Nihad   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb(USK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sharp William   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb(USK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sharp William   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb[10](USK[10]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Awuor Joyce   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghodrati Fard Zahra   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Gimberg Elias   Kumite Junior Herr -55 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Jimmy   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Lalinder Evelina   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Markkanen Markus   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Markkanen Markus   Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER[5](USC[5]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai(Bujinkai)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Skottestad Isak   Kata Kadett Herr
        Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai[1](Bujinkai[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wado Kenkyukai Sätila(WKS)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Hell Beata   Kata Kadett Dam
        Wado Kenkyukai Sätila(WKS), SWEDEN (SWE) Hell Beata   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Wado Kenkyukai Sätila[4](WKS[4]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WEXIÖ KARATE KAI(WKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Stridh Ellinor   Kata Senior Dam
        WEXIÖ KARATE KAI(WKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wik Ella   Kata Senior Dam
        WEXIÖ KARATE KAI(WKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wik Ella   Kata U21 Dam
        WEXIÖ KARATE KAI[5](WKK[5]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Ystad Karateklubb(YKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Johansson Alexandra   Kata Senior Dam
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Johansson Alexandra   Kata U21 Dam
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Malmqvist Wilma   Kata Kadett Dam
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Norin Nicole   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyberg Stella   Kata Kadett Dam
        Ystad Karateklubb[6](YKK[6]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Cicek Lorin   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Håkansson Gabriel   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Håkansson Gabriel   Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Jönsson Cornelia   Kata Junior Dam
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Jönsson Cornelia   Kata Senior Dam
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Palm Andreas   Kata Kadett Herr
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Palm Theo   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Palm Theo   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Raskov Gabriel   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Raskov Kristoffer   Kata Senior Herr
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Zendokai(Duric, Håkansson, Palm)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
Quirici2020(Qu20)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Quirici2020(Qu20), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 59        Total entries: 334        Total athletes: 221

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-07 12:00:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE