All entries of this event
 
XXI ADIDAS - OPEN D_ITALIA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
KK SENSEI / PAZIN(KK Sensei)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Pamić Ursula   Kata Individual female Master D
        KK SENSEI / PAZIN(KK Sensei), CROATIA (CRO) Pamić Ursula   Kumite Individual female Master D +61
        KK SENSEI / PAZIN(KK Sensei), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MASAR VIT   Kata Individual male Sen
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MASAR VIT   Kata Individual male U21
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SABOVA DOMINIKA   Kata Individual female Sen
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SABOVA DOMINIKA   Kata Individual female U21
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SCHMIEDOVA MICHAELA   Kata Individual female Sen
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SCHMIEDOVA MICHAELA   Kata Individual female U21
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TAMBORLANI MATTEO   Kata Individual male Sen
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mišková Veronika   Kata Individual female Sen
        Czech Karate National Team(CZE Karate Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fernan Shirley   Kata Individual female Master D
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Krekel Janine   Kata Individual female Sen
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Lichonin Eduard   Kata Individual male Sen
        SC Judokan e.V.[1](SC Judokan-[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. Ren.Bu.Kan Forlì(A.S.D. Ren.Bu.Kan Forlì)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bondi Evita   Kata Individual female Juniors
         A.S.D. Ren.Bu.Kan Forlì(A.S.D. Ren.Bu.Kan Forlì), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bartolomei Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles), ITALY (ITA) Campiglia Claudio   Kumite Individual male Master D +75
        A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles), ITALY (ITA) De Santis Paolo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles), ITALY (ITA) Forapianti Giulio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma[1](Erakles[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S. D. Concept Self Defense Italia(ASD CSD Italia)
 ITALY (ITA)
Filippone Francesco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        A.S. D. Concept Self Defense Italia(ASD CSD Italia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
a.s.Budo-kai(Budo-kai)
 ITALY (ITA)
Nuzzo Irene   Kata Individual female Master A
        a.s.Budo-kai[2](Budo-kai[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D C.S Martial Club Tempio Pausania(Martial Club Tempio)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ugnutu Rosa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D C.S Martial Club Tempio Pausania(Martial Club Tempio), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D Champions Team(Champions team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Aquino Kevin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.S.D Champions Team(Champions team), ITALY (ITA) Baiocchi Angelo Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D Champions Team(Champions team), ITALY (ITA) Baiocchi Angelo Tommaso   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D Champions Team(Champions team), ITALY (ITA) Gandini Stefano   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        A.S.D Champions Team(Champions team), ITALY (ITA) Lebhor Ismail   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        A.S.D Champions Team(Champions team), ITALY (ITA) Pastormerlo Cesare   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D Champions Team(Champions team), ITALY (ITA) Pastormerlo Cesare   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D Champions Team(Champions team), ITALY (ITA) Scirè Simone   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        A.S.D Champions Team[1](Champions team[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Del Prete Antonio   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA) Dentale Carmine   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA) Esposito Biagio   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA) Marino Angelo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA) Marino Emanuele   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA) Mele Giuseppe   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA) Romano Carmine   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società )
 ITALY (ITA)
Costa Pierluigi   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY (ITA) Gallo Samuele   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY (ITA) Gallo Samuele   Kata Individual male U21
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY (ITA) Giannotta Giovanni   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY (ITA) Giannotta Giovanni   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY (ITA) Madonia Filippo Maria   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY (ITA) Madonia Filippo Maria   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.s.d real società Monreale(Real Società ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
A.S.D SCUOLA KARATE MIGLIONICO(KARATE MIGLIONICO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Dambrosio Angelo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75
        A.S.D SCUOLA KARATE MIGLIONICO(KARATE MIGLIONICO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd)
 ITALY (ITA)
Favarato Matilde   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Lazzaretti Leonardo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Lazzaretti Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Pendini Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Rampazzo Sofia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Rampazzo Sofia   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. A.P.S. Aksa-do(Aksa-do)
 ITALY (ITA)
Olei Monica   Kata Individual female Master C
        A.S.D. A.P.S. Aksa-do(Aksa-do), ITALY (ITA) Razionale Sophia   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. A.P.S. Aksa-do(Aksa-do), ITALY (ITA) Roberto Rossella   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. A.P.S. Aksa-do(Aksa-do), ITALY (ITA) Ruggeri Sofia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. A.P.S. Aksa-do(Aksa-do), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB)
 ITALY (ITA)
BERETTA FEDERICO   Kata Individual male U14
        A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB), ITALY (ITA) CALVI FILIPPO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB), ITALY (ITA) MARCO GALLUCCI   Kata Individual male U21
        A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Serio Antonio   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Marraffa Mafalda   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Minopoli Alberto   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Sollazzo Enzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport)
 ITALY (ITA)
Crucitti Sofia   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY (ITA) Regis Jennifer   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY (ITA) Regis Jennifer   Kata Individual female U21
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barban Francesco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Basso Marco   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Bon Greta   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Ciesa Francesca   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Contin Filippo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Contin Filippo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) De Toni Gaia   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Gueriero Nicola   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Perin Luca   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Reale Francesca   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Scavezzon Roberta   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Verdone Melissa   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto[2](Asi Karate Veneto[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
A.s.d. Bracciante karate Roma(Bracciante karate Rm)
 ITALY (ITA)
CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate Roma(Bracciante karate Rm), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ababii Nicolae   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU), ITALY (ITA) Caragete Alexandru Ioan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU), ITALY (ITA) Congiu Valeria   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU), ITALY (ITA) Di Giacomo Simone   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU), ITALY (ITA) Donati Stella   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU), ITALY (ITA) Fontana Cristian   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brandimarte Gioia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) De Sanctis Paolo Andrea   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) DI BLASIO EDOARDO   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Di Blasio Francesca   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Di Mattia Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Di Simone Raffaele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Rastelli Thomas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Splendiani Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center )
 ITALY (ITA)
ANSELMI CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Apice Modestino   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Astarita Raffaele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) BIANCO ILARIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Bifulco Asia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) DOCIMO SARA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) FALCO ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) IUMIENTO ROBERTA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Iumiento VITTORIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Laezza Nunzia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) LIGUORI CRISTIAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Marino Martina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) NAMBULETTO GIULIO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) NETTORE ARMANDO.   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Palma Domenico   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Portoghese Morena   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) RUSSO ALESSANDRO MARIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Scarano Emilia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) SERVO GAIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) SIBILIO GIOVANNI   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) SORBO ARCANGELO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) STASINO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) TOMMASINO ALMERICO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Varriale Luca   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BENEFATTORI FABIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) BETTI NOEMI   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) BETTI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) CONSOLI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) CONTESSI ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) DRERA RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) MANNO GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) REGIO MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) SANNA MICAELA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) SQUASSINA PENELOPE   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) VINCOLI BEATRICE   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA[1](A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting)
 ITALY (ITA)
Calingasan Stefano   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA) Cancelliere Marco   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA) Freitas Do Nascimento Leanderson   Kata Individual male Master A
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA) Freitas Do Nascimento Leanderson   Kumite Individual male Master A -75
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA) Garcia Richmond Kyle   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA) Petralia Giovanni   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA) Rigolizio Grazia   Kumite Individual female Master A -55
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA) Villari Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.(ASD JISEI BUDO AMI)
 ITALY (ITA)
GUERRIERO NICOLE   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.(ASD JISEI BUDO AMI), ITALY (ITA) GUERRIERO NICOLE   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.(ASD JISEI BUDO AMI), ITALY (ITA) MURER NIKO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.[1](ASD JISEI BUDO AMI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
CHIAPPARELLI GIADA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FARNETI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FOSCHI SEBASTIAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) GUIDAZZI NICOLA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) LEONI ADELE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) PINTO ALESSIO   Kata Individual male U14
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Gaudenzi Cecilia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Gaudenzi Eleonora   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Gaudenzi Eleonora   Kata Individual female U21
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Luzzardi Federico   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Solotchi Tania   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Solotchi Tania   Kata Individual female U21
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Tavelli Viola   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA(A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Rado Mattia   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA(A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALBANI CAMILLA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) ALBANI CAMILLA   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) ASSOLARI GIORGIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) ASSOLARI GIORGIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) ASTORI MATTIA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) BELOTTI BENEDETTA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) BELOTTI BENEDETTA   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) CARRARA GAIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) CARRARA GAIA   Kata Individual female U21
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI[1](KARATE ARASHI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano(A.S.D. KB&S AZ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Cosimo Giorgia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano(A.S.D. KB&S AZ), ITALY (ITA) Novelli Alessia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano(A.S.D. KB&S AZ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. KARATE CAPOLUPO(KARATE CAPOLUPO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Capolupo Denise   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        A.S.D. KARATE CAPOLUPO[1](KARATE CAPOLUPO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BASILE ANDREA MARCO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) BONASIA IVAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) CANTATORE GIOELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) Liddi Ilaria   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) POLISENO FEDERICA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) POLISENO GENNARO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
caponera emanuele   Kata Individual male Cadets
        a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma), ITALY (ITA) Eusepi Alessia   Kata Individual female U21
        a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma), ITALY (ITA) panizzolo elisa   Kata Individual female Cadets
        a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma), ITALY (ITA) SALATE SANTONE MIRKO   Kata Individual male Sen
        a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
a.s.d. Karate Team Gravellona Toce(KTGT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Clemente Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        a.s.d. Karate Team Gravellona Toce(KTGT), ITALY (ITA) Ferracin Letizia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        a.s.d. Karate Team Gravellona Toce(KTGT), ITALY (ITA) Ferracin Letizia   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        a.s.d. Karate Team Gravellona Toce[1](KTGT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Karate-kai Civitanova Marche(ASD KRT-KAI Civitanova M.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pasquali Marco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        A.S.D. Karate-kai Civitanova Marche(ASD KRT-KAI Civitanova M.), ITALY (ITA) Petrillo Gianni   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A.S.D. Karate-kai Civitanova Marche(ASD KRT-KAI Civitanova M.), ITALY (ITA) Rogani Diego   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        A.S.D. Karate-kai Civitanova Marche(ASD KRT-KAI Civitanova M.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville)
 ITALY (ITA)
Berlingerio Jacopo Bruno   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Berlingerio Jacopo Bruno   Kata Individual male U21
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) DE PASCALE Ilaria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) DE PASCALE Ilaria   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIO Andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIO Andrea   Kata Individual male U21
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) LOMBARDI Miriam   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Raffio Eleonora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Raffio Martina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Salvati Erica   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Scala Francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Venditti Matteo   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVECCHIA(mabuni)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bevilacqua Davide   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVECCHIA(mabuni), ITALY (ITA) Rovetto Valerio   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVECCHIA(mabuni), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alekesej Santinacci   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY (ITA) Burali Davide   Kata Individual male U14
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY (ITA) CHIRONI ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY (ITA) Fè Elia   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY (ITA) TERNICO MATTIA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY (ITA) TOMA GESON   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY (ITA) TOMA GIOELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D. Master Fitness[3](Master Fitness[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Amabili AURORA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC), ITALY (ITA) ANDRADE SILVESTRI AIRTON   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC), ITALY (ITA) DI GIROLAMI FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC), ITALY (ITA) MARINI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC), ITALY (ITA) POLI ENRICO   Kumite Individual male Master B -67
        A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC), ITALY (ITA) POLI ENRICO   Kumite Individual male Master B -75
        A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI(METROPOLITAN BRINDISI)
 ITALY (ITA)
SERGI FRANCESCO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI(METROPOLITAN BRINDISI), ITALY (ITA) STEA SAMUEL   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI[1](METROPOLITAN BRINDISI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Del Seppia Pietro   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giacomelli Daniele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate[7](MK[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere)
 ITALY (ITA)
NAVARRO LUCA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere), ITALY (ITA) TECCHIO DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere), ITALY (ITA) TECCHIO DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
A.s.d. newbodyguard(nbg)
 ITALY (ITA)
SCALA MARTINA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        A.s.d. newbodyguard(nbg), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. OLYMPUS(A.S.D. OLYMPUS)
 ITALY (ITA)
PALADINO IVAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        A.S.D. OLYMPUS(A.S.D. OLYMPUS), ITALY (ITA) SCIACCHITANO NICOLE   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. OLYMPUS(A.S.D. OLYMPUS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO)
 ITALY (ITA)
LISI PIETRO   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY (ITA) Valdesi Francesco   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE(POLO VERDE-PALERMO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Ryugi Corato(Ryugi)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bove Luigi   Kumite Individual male Master D -75
        A.S.D. Ryugi Corato(Ryugi), ITALY (ITA) Lamacchia Gabriele   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. Ryugi Corato(Ryugi), ITALY (ITA) Rosito Diego   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. Ryugi Corato(Ryugi), ITALY (ITA) Simona Fiore   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. Ryugi Corato(Ryugi), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Albertin Lorenzo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Albertin Lorenzo   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Bicos Nikita   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Buoso Chiara   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Buoso Chiara   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Luca   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Cappellato Maria   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Cappellato Maria   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Milani Giorgia   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Varva Alessandro   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV)
 ITALY (ITA)
Accomando Francesco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Accomando Francesco   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Andreottola Laura   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Branchi Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Capone Bianca   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Coppola Gaetano Pio   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) De Rienzo Alfonso   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) De Stefano Emanuele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Fischetti Mattia   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Iannuzzi Mario   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Loffredo Francesco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Manzione Nicola   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Rastiello Pasquale   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Renzulli Luigi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Rossano Federica Carmela   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) ROTOLO FABIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Savino Adelchi   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Scarano Edoardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Sica Guido   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Silvestro Giulia   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Silvestro Giulia   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 19
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bardella MARCO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) BERTON EMMA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Braggion Devis   Kumite Individual male Master B -67
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Bressanello RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) BROSSA ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) BROSSA SARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) BROSSA SARA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Daltin Marco   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) DAL MISTRO ANNIKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Griffoni Raffaele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) MILLIACCIO VERONICA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Pradolin Camilla   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) SBROGGIO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) SBROGGIO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 12
A.S.D. SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Desumma Pompeo Angelo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.S.D. SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY (ITA) DE PACE Maria Luisa   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY (ITA) Lorusso Alessia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
DI GRAZIA CHIARA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY (ITA) LA PORTA ALESSIO SALVATORE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY (ITA) MAUGERI GIUSEPPA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY (ITA) MAUGERI GIUSEPPA   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY (ITA) SANTAGATI ELENA   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY (ITA) SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA(C.S.K.S. CATANIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE TORTI(TEAM KARATE TORTI)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Nobile Gaia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        A.S.D. TEAM KARATE TORTI(TEAM KARATE TORTI), ITALY (ITA) Quaranta Marco   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        A.S.D. TEAM KARATE TORTI(TEAM KARATE TORTI), ITALY (ITA) SERAIOCCO MANUEL MARIA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. TEAM KARATE TORTI(TEAM KARATE TORTI), ITALY (ITA) SERRAIOCCO CARLO ALBERTO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. TEAM KARATE TORTI(TEAM KARATE TORTI), ITALY (ITA) SIMONCINI ASIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. TEAM KARATE TORTI[1](TEAM KARATE TORTI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
IACOVONE MARTINA   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bianchi Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) ESTER NICOSANTI   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) LEONI EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) Maira Emanuele   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) SCIULLO AURORA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO[3](TOUKON[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
A.S.D.Family Fight Team(FFT)
 ITALY (ITA)
DONDA JACK   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D.Family Fight Team(FFT), ITALY (ITA) Fabbro Claudio   Kumite Individual male Master A -67
        A.S.D.Family Fight Team(FFT), ITALY (ITA) IOIO Guido Massimo   Kumite Individual male Master B -75
        A.S.D.Family Fight Team(FFT), ITALY (ITA) Simeone Martina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        A.S.D.Family Fight Team(FFT), ITALY (ITA) Stroscio Melissa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        A.S.D.Family Fight Team(FFT), ITALY (ITA) Tagliolato Simone   Kumite Individual male Master A -67
        A.S.D.Family Fight Team(FFT), ITALY (ITA) Varone Martina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        A.S.D.Family Fight Team(FFT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
CECCHINI JACOPO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) CHIOGGIOTTO SEBASTIANO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) De Gregori Chiara   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) De Gregori Chiara   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) GUERRIERO EMMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Silvestri Alvise   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Silvestri Alvise   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Romano Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO), ITALY (ITA) Savi Samuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
BIANCHI SALY   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) IZZO GIANMARCO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) LEOPARDI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) MCNALLY SUSANNA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) ORLANDI SIMONE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) ORLANDI SIMONE   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) SERRA EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) SERRA EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) TORRE CRISTIAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) TORRE LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) TORRE LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biondo Sara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) Bornacin Luca   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) FRANZO GIADA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) Guerra Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) PEULIC ANJA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
DIONI ELEONORA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY (ITA) D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY (ITA) D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY (ITA) TINTI ASIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY (ITA) TINTI ASIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
accademia karate casentino(AKC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bernacchi Iris   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        accademia karate casentino(AKC), ITALY (ITA) Certini Gianluca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        accademia karate casentino(AKC), ITALY (ITA) Colì Ludovica   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        accademia karate casentino(AKC), ITALY (ITA) Farsetti Michela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        accademia karate casentino(AKC), ITALY (ITA) Liguri Elisa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        accademia karate casentino[8](AKC[8]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi)
 ITALY (ITA)
Becattini Giorgio   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Brogi Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Chiefari Domenico   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Chiefari Domenico   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Mariani Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Mearini Gioele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Trefoloni Alessio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Vannini Emma   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK)
 ITALY (ITA)
AVINO Alessandra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) CALDARELLI Fortunato   Kata Individual male U14
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) Crisci Fabrizio   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) DELLA VALLE Christian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) DEL GIUDICE Giuseppe   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) DEL GIUDICE Vincenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) DE FRANCESCO Vincenzo   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) DI ROSA Daniel Luca   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) DI ROSA Rossella Benedetta   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) FORGILLO Federica   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) IADARESTA ANTONIO   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) LIBERTI Santino   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) LOFFREDO Andrea Chiara   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MARTINISI Antonio   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MERCURI Angelo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MERCURI Angelo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MIRANDA Angelo   Kata Individual male U21
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) PELAGGI Agostino   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) PREZIOSO Caterina   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) RICCIO Vincenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO Marco   Kata Individual male U14
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO Valerio   Kata Individual male U14
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) SANTACROCE Michele Francesco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) VALENTINO Giovanni   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) VALENTINO Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) ZUNICO Aniello   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 25
Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Andreotti Elena   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP), ITALY (ITA) Andreotti Elena   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP), ITALY (ITA) Casseri Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP), ITALY (ITA) Morotti Alice   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP), ITALY (ITA) Vannini Federico   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP), ITALY (ITA) Vannini Federico   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Accademia Shirai Pistoia(ASP[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAMPAGNA SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) CARCHESIO JACOPO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) CARCHESIO JACOPO   Kata Individual male Sen
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) CENTOBENE SVEVA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) DIONISI MELISSA   Kata Individual female Sen
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) DI MUZIO FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) MICOMONACO ANNA   Kata Individual female Master C
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) PAGLIARI MARTINA   Kata Individual female Sen
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) PAGLIARI MARTINA   Kata Individual female U21
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) VITULLO FEDERICO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia)
 ITALY (ITA)
Dapas Vanessa   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) De Jesus Venancio Camilla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) Dominici Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) LACASSIA Leonardo   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) Laiolo Serena   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) MASSA Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL(ACTIVITY CLUB)
 ITALY (ITA)
KAZAZI SANTI   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL(ACTIVITY CLUB), ITALY (ITA) MORINO ALICE   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL(ACTIVITY CLUB), ITALY (ITA) MORINO TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL(ACTIVITY CLUB), ITALY (ITA) OBERTELLI MARIA SILVIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL(ACTIVITY CLUB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze)
 ITALY (ITA)
Acomanni Elisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Acquaioli Tommaso   Kata Individual male U21
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Aglietti Filippo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Andreini Marta   Kata Individual female U14
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Balloni Angelica   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Bigagli Viola   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Brunetti Melozzi Cesare   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Bugi Leonardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Capaccioli Cosimo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Degl Innocenti Tommaso   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) De Meo Marco   Kata Individual male U14
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Fadel Ndir Mohamed   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Fioravanti Riccardo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Maranghi Christian   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Mattera Antonio   Kata Individual male U14
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Melani Matteo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Metti Lucia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Ilaria   Kata Individual female Sen
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Pedone Giacomo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Piccolomini Nicola   Kata Individual male Master D
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Raddi federico   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Risito Matteo   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Seri Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Ulqinaku Leonardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Zaccarello Galeotti Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Zecchino Alan   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 26
ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cialente Federico   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR), ITALY (ITA) MANUEL LUCIANI   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR), ITALY (ITA) Nicolas Angelino   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR), ITALY (ITA) Salvati Adriano   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR), ITALY (ITA) Salvati Augusto   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA(APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Criscuolo Mariarosaria   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA(APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA), ITALY (ITA) DEL GAUDIO ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA(APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA), ITALY (ITA) FONTANELLA CHIARA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA(APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA), ITALY (ITA) LONGOBARDI SIMONA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA(APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA), ITALY (ITA) RUGGERI KRISTIAN   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
        APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA(APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA), ITALY (ITA) SCARFATO STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA(APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA), ITALY (ITA) TORTORELLI ANTONIO PIO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA[1](APD MOSCATI CAMPANIA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Ares System Fitness(ASF)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brandi Jacopo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Ares System Fitness(ASF), ITALY (ITA) Ficcardi GianMaria   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Ares System Fitness(ASF), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ArezzoKarate(AR.K.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Paglicci Roberto   Kumite Individual male Master C -75
        ArezzoKarate(AR.K.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pacino GIANMARCO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY (ITA) Pacino valentina   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
asd karate ninja club(knc)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALDI GIULIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd karate ninja club(knc), ITALY (ITA) CIANCHI MARTINA   Kata Individual female Sen
        asd karate ninja club(knc), ITALY (ITA) CIANCHI MARTINA   Kata Individual female U21
        asd karate ninja club(knc), ITALY (ITA) FERRALI THOMAS   Kata Individual male U14
        asd karate ninja club(knc), ITALY (ITA) NAGLEIN EMMA   Kata Individual female U14
        asd karate ninja club[1][1](knc[1][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO(ASD ACC. KARATE ESPOSITO)
 ITALY (ITA)
DRAGO SIMONE   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO(ASD ACC. KARATE ESPOSITO), ITALY (ITA) RUSS0 VINCENZO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO(ASD ACC. KARATE ESPOSITO), ITALY (ITA) RUSS0 VINCENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO(ASD ACC. KARATE ESPOSITO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Balocco Lorenzo   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Balocco Lorenzo   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Bassi Antonino   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Campli Rebecca   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Di Fonte Nicolas   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Giardino Nicolò   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Guglielmi Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Oggiano Valentina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Plutino Francesca   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Ricci Aurora   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Ricci Aurora   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA) Trippi Angelo   Kata Individual male Master B
        ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM(APKT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
asd atletic karate do azzano x(atlkarazzx)
 ITALY (ITA)
Sciannelli GIULIO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        asd atletic karate do azzano x(atlkarazzx), ITALY (ITA) TONA GIOVANNI   Kata Individual male Cadets
        asd atletic karate do azzano x(atlkarazzx), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
asd blackmamba team club(asd bmtc)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Giorgio Aurora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        asd blackmamba team club(asd bmtc), ITALY (ITA) di giorgio francesco   Kumite Individual male Master B -67
        asd blackmamba team club(asd bmtc), ITALY (ITA) Di Iorio Sara   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        asd blackmamba team club[2](asd bmtc[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI(TEAM NOSI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Migliaccio Cosimo andrea   Kata Individual male Master A
        ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI(TEAM NOSI), ITALY (ITA) Migliaccio Cosimo andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI[1](TEAM NOSI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BONINO MELISSA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) BONINO MELISSA   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) BORGHINI MARIA   Kata Individual female Master B
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) Bozzi Rebecca   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) Bozzi Rebecca   Kata Individual female U21
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) Fanti Agnese   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) MORBINI GAIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) MUGNANI MIRIAM   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) MUGNANI MIRIAM   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) SCATENA LETIZIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) BELLARDI RICCARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) GALLUZZI REBECCA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) GATTA LINDA   Kata Individual female U14
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) Granelli Andrea   Kata Individual male Juniors
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) Granelli Andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) LOSI RICCARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) MONFREDINI STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) MORO SOFIA   Kata Individual female U21
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) Nichetti Valeria   Kata Individual female Juniors
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) PANERONI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) PANERONI SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) TASSAN GIANFRANCO   Kata Individual male Master D
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO[1](asd CKS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO(Teodoro Monteparano)
 ITALY (ITA)
Calella Valeria   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO(Teodoro Monteparano), ITALY (ITA) Cardone Martina   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO(Teodoro Monteparano), ITALY (ITA) Orlando Davide   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO(Teodoro Monteparano), ITALY (ITA) Panico Valentino   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO(Teodoro Monteparano), ITALY (ITA) Potenza Mirea   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO(Teodoro Monteparano), ITALY (ITA) Vozza Andrea   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO[3](Teodoro Monteparano[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR(ASD CSK NEGRAR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Salvi Caterina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR[1](ASD CSK NEGRAR[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAMEROTA ISAAC MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) CATTANEO CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) GULIN GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) MURGIA ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) MURGIA ARIANNA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) RICCIARDI ELISA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) ROBBIATI ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI)
 ITALY (ITA)
AVERSA LUIGI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Berio Giulia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Distaso Vladimir   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Malla Mora Giulia Fabiola   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) RADAELLI ELIA   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Vogli Sara   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI[5](FUNAKOSHI[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD CUS TORINO(CUS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Penso Isotta   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD CUS TORINO(CUS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence)
 ITALY (ITA)
Basso Giulia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) DOBOSZ SARA   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) DOBOSZ SARA   Kata Individual female U21
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Mio Danny   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) ROMANI FABIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Segato Sabrina   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Trevisan Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Trevisan Cristian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Viotto Jacopo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI[1](Defence[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010(DYNAMIC S)
 ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLONI FABIO   Kumite Individual male Master B -75
        ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010(DYNAMIC S), ITALY (ITA) BORTOLONI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010(DYNAMIC S), ITALY (ITA) BURESSINIANI GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010(DYNAMIC S), ITALY (ITA) DI BRISCO VALERIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010(DYNAMIC S), ITALY (ITA) MESSINEO ALESSANDRA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010(DYNAMIC S), ITALY (ITA) ROGGI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010[1](DYNAMIC S[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI(ASD EDERA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bartolini Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI(ASD EDERA), ITALY (ITA) Bartolini Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI(ASD EDERA), ITALY (ITA) Canali Eleonora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI(ASD EDERA), ITALY (ITA) Donati Francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI(ASD EDERA), ITALY (ITA) Piazza Francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI(ASD EDERA), ITALY (ITA) Zaccheroni Alex   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI(ASD EDERA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM(Efeso )
 ITALY (ITA)
carrassi alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM(Efeso ), ITALY (ITA) Jemmolo Elisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM(Efeso ), ITALY (ITA) Tarabusi Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM(Efeso ), ITALY (ITA) Tarabusi Luca   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM(Efeso ), ITALY (ITA) Vandelli Anna Viola   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM(Efeso ), ITALY (ITA) Vandelli Anna Viola   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM(Efeso ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE)
 ITALY (ITA)
BOZZI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) CITI JACOPO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) CORVAGLIA SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) CORVAGLIA VINCENZO   Kata Individual male Master B
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) Di Lelio Elena   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) LIGAS EDOARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) SIMONETTI NICHOLAS   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Carminati Andrea   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Gentile Samuele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Ippolito Asia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Ippolito Asia   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Natalini Giulia Ginevra   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Pappalardo Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) pozzi matilde   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) pozzi matilde   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) sala arianna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) sala arianna   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) tibaldi nicolò   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI(ASD ESERCITO RGTF SS)
 ITALY (ITA)
vadilonga marco   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI(ASD ESERCITO RGTF SS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ingenito Gennaro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla)
 ITALY (ITA)
APPELLA ALBERTO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) CASATI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) CERNIGLIARO RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) CIBRARIO MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) FIORIO SIMONE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) GENINATTI PRIN ALICE   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) LACOPO ANDREA DOMENICO   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) MACCHI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) MAGGIPINTO STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) MIO EDOARDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) MUCCIA SERENA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) PAGNOTTA ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) PARRELLO MICHELA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) Scarola Gabriel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) Scarola Raphae   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD FC MOREVILLA[1](Asd Morevilla[1][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALDRIGHI CHIARA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT), ITALY (ITA) FORCELLA ELEONORA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT), ITALY (ITA) GRUPPIONI ASIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Fenice Karate Team[2](FKT[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida(12RM1604)
 ITALY (ITA)
Damato Alice   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida(12RM1604), ITALY (ITA) De Angelis Liana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida(12RM1604), ITALY (ITA) Quirini Francesco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida(12RM1604), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate)
 ITALY (ITA)
BROGLIONI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) Dan Leonard   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) Martellini Nicholas   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) Pierbattisti Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) Torti Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD IL GAROFANO(ASD IL GAROFANO)
 ITALY (ITA)
troncone laura   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        ASD IL GAROFANO(ASD IL GAROFANO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE)
 ITALY (ITA)
BASILE MANUEL   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE), ITALY (ITA) BURROSI SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE), ITALY (ITA) NAVARRA FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE[1](PALADANZE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K)
 ITALY (ITA)
Botosso Jacopo   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Cardinale Ludovico   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Demargherita Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) De Rosso Cristina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) De Rosso Giulia   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Durante Alessio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Giacobbe Giulio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Mosca Filippo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Nahhal Tasnim   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Tarabbo Greta   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Tarabbo Greta   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
asd judo karate club(asd jk club)
 ITALY (ITA)
bossi alessandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA) ferrara andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA) ferrarini francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA) scimone francesco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD KAIZEN ASCOLI SATRIANO(KKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
DONOFRIO ANTONIO IVAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD KAIZEN ASCOLI SATRIANO[17](KKT[17]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd kanku dai(kanku dai)
 ITALY (ITA)
Contini Mariavittoria   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        asd kanku dai(kanku dai), ITALY (ITA) D ASTA FRANCESCO RAFFAELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        asd kanku dai(kanku dai), ITALY (ITA) Gernone Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        asd kanku dai(kanku dai), ITALY (ITA) giusti gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        asd kanku dai(kanku dai), ITALY (ITA) mininni mikol   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        asd kanku dai(kanku dai), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD KARATE 2001(K 01)
 ITALY (ITA)
DEste Federica   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD KARATE 2001(K 01), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Joseph   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD KARATE 2001(K 01), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco)
 ITALY (ITA)
Balugani Alice   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco), ITALY (ITA) Bellini Niklas   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco), ITALY (ITA) Crosatti Elisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco), ITALY (ITA) Greggio Jordan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam)
 ITALY (ITA)
CORONA MATTIA   Kata Individual male Sen
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) COSCI GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Juniors
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) COSCI GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Sen
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) marcelli anna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) marcelli anna   Kata Individual female Sen
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) SIMONCINI SOPHIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Berti Rafael   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Bignami Martina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Caponnetto Alfio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Fasciani Alex   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Laginestra Luigi Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Morselli Massimiliano   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Tinarelli Manuel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD Karate Center Bologna[11](KCB[11]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASD Karate club Frattaminore(ASD KCF)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caterino Cipriano   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD Karate club Frattaminore(ASD KCF), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO(VALCENO VALTARO KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
castagnoli alessia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO(VALCENO VALTARO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) DELGROSSO SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO(VALCENO VALTARO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) delnevo alessia   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO(VALCENO VALTARO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) gasparini SARA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO(VALCENO VALTARO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MASSARI CECILIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO(VALCENO VALTARO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MASSARI CECILIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO(VALCENO VALTARO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MASSARI GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO(VALCENO VALTARO KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO)
 ITALY (ITA)
PASA GIOELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO), ITALY (ITA) PEDERIVA PAOLA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD KARATE DI PINTO(ASD KARATE DI PINTO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boccone Antonio   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD KARATE DI PINTO(ASD KARATE DI PINTO), ITALY (ITA) Boccone Antonio   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD KARATE DI PINTO(ASD KARATE DI PINTO), ITALY (ITA) Lapiccirella Pasquale   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD KARATE DI PINTO(ASD KARATE DI PINTO), ITALY (ITA) Lapiccirella Pasquale   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD KARATE DI PINTO(ASD KARATE DI PINTO), ITALY (ITA) Naglieri Luana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD KARATE DI PINTO(ASD KARATE DI PINTO), ITALY (ITA) Naglieri Luana   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD KARATE DI PINTO[1](ASD KARATE DI PINTO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA(ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTON WALTER   Kata Individual male Master D
        ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA(ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA), ITALY (ITA) BIASIOLO 1 ANDREA   Kata Individual male Master C
        ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA(ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA), ITALY (ITA) Trovò Sarah   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA(ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bregoli Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Bregoli Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Chiari Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Cominardi Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Cominardi Andrea   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Genocchio Diego   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Genocchio Manuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Gracco Melania   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Gracco Morena   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Lussignoli Diego   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) MAZZOLDI SAVERIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) MAZZOLDI SAVERIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Mazzotti Simone   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Minelli Gianluca   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Minelli Mattia   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Minelli Mattia   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Moneghini Martina   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Realini Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Riello Emma   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Shumko Anastasiya   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Tafilaj Rinesa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 17
ASD KARATE REVOLUTION(ASDKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
CASTIGLIONE VINCENZO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
        ASD KARATE REVOLUTION(ASDKR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD Karate Tarquinia Fatamorgana(KRT Fatamorgana)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bartoleschi Tamara   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD Karate Tarquinia Fatamorgana(KRT Fatamorgana), ITALY (ITA) Capitta Massimo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD Karate Tarquinia Fatamorgana(KRT Fatamorgana), ITALY (ITA) Capitta Massimo   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD Karate Tarquinia Fatamorgana(KRT Fatamorgana), ITALY (ITA) DE GUIDI EMMA   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD Karate Tarquinia Fatamorgana(KRT Fatamorgana), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999)
 ITALY (ITA)
ATTARDI GAETANO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) Bulgarelli Irene   Kata Individual female Juniors
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) Guandalini Matteo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) LUCCHESI DENNIS   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) Vanthien Dieghi   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di lemme Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia), ITALY (ITA) DI LEMME DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia), ITALY (ITA) MUCCILLI GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia), ITALY (ITA) Petrarca Angelo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia), ITALY (ITA) RAGO MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD Karate Team Suannini (KTSuannini)
 ITALY (ITA)
SUANNINI GIAMPIERO   Kumite Individual male Master B -67
        ASD Karate Team Suannini (KTSuannini), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000)
 ITALY (ITA)
besso letizia   Kata Individual female Sen
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) Bifulco Roberto   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) Bonavolonta Francesca   Kata Individual female Sen
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) gottardi carlotta   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) priolo riccardo   Kata Individual male Sen
        Asd kb center 2000[1](Kb center 2000[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI)
 ITALY (ITA)
DAL MOLIN GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI), ITALY (ITA) GURIAN ALEXANDRA MARIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI), ITALY (ITA) MATTIS GRETA   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school)
 ITALY (ITA)
aloise leonardo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est[1](le arti new school[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD Leoni Karate Team(Leoni Karate Team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Castellazzi Giorgia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD Leoni Karate Team(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Golinelli Federico   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD Leoni Karate Team(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Manicardi Vittoria   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD Leoni Karate Team(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Montanari Alessia Marina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Leoni Karate Team(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Pignatti Francesco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD Leoni Karate Team(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD LIBERTAS CLUB LAVELLO(LCL)
 ITALY (ITA)
BAVUSO MARIA STEFANIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD LIBERTAS CLUB LAVELLO(LCL), ITALY (ITA) ROSA FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD LIBERTAS CLUB LAVELLO(LCL), ITALY (ITA) SANZA MARIE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD LIBERTAS CLUB LAVELLO(LCL), ITALY (ITA) SPENNACCHIO MAURO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD LIBERTAS CLUB LAVELLO(LCL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM(MAWASHI)
 ITALY (ITA)
caggiano mauro   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75
        ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM(MAWASHI), ITALY (ITA) caggiano miriam   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM(MAWASHI), ITALY (ITA) coccia jacopo   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM(MAWASHI), ITALY (ITA) COCCIA nicolo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM(MAWASHI), ITALY (ITA) lombardi nicolo   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM(MAWASHI), ITALY (ITA) melillo michele   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM[3](MAWASHI[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
asd Na Ka Ryu Casale 1965(Na Ka Ryu)
 ITALY (ITA)
Burzotta Mattia   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        asd Na Ka Ryu Casale 1965(Na Ka Ryu), ITALY (ITA) Cornaglia Mattia   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        asd Na Ka Ryu Casale 1965(Na Ka Ryu), ITALY (ITA) Skilja Matteo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        asd Na Ka Ryu Casale 1965[3](Na Ka Ryu[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE(NIPPON CLUB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Gaspari Sara   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE[2](NIPPON CLUB[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd nippon club napoli karate(nipponkarate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Camanzo Salvatore   Kata Individual male Cadets
        asd nippon club napoli karate(nipponkarate), ITALY (ITA) Colacicco Pietro   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        asd nippon club napoli karate(nipponkarate), ITALY (ITA) Giordano Nadia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        asd nippon club napoli karate(nipponkarate), ITALY (ITA) Iacobbe Emanuela   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        asd nippon club napoli karate(nipponkarate), ITALY (ITA) Murolo Francesca Pia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        asd nippon club napoli karate(nipponkarate), ITALY (ITA) Rosmelli Ivan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        asd nippon club napoli karate[1](nipponkarate[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD OGAWA KARATE GENOVA(ASD OGAWA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Sergio   Kata Individual male Master C
        ASD OGAWA KARATE GENOVA(ASD OGAWA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD OKINAWA FIGHT(OKINAWA FIGHT ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Chinchio Massimo   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD OKINAWA FIGHT(OKINAWA FIGHT ASD), ITALY (ITA) Pizzolato Vittoria   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD OKINAWA FIGHT(OKINAWA FIGHT ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV)
 ITALY (ITA)
Poli Greta   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bamundo Domenico   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) battista domenico   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) BRIGIOLA LUIGI   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) BRIGIOLA LUIGI   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) CATERINO FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) CATERINO FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) MOTTOLA DOMENICO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) NAPPA SALVATORE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) VENDITTO NICOLA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore[1](TEAM FIORE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA(ASD LIB. LUPATOTINA)
 ITALY (ITA)
SAVIO ANNA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA(ASD LIB. LUPATOTINA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd Politini(Politini)
 ITALY (ITA)
Leoni Andrea   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        asd Politini(Politini), ITALY (ITA) Politini Jacopo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        asd Politini(Politini), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BONANNI GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) BONANNI GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) SERPA FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Vargiu Alice   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Alice   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN(PKS), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Luca   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN[5](PKS[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO[1](REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO(ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO)
 ITALY (ITA)
IANNATTONI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO(ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA) LODDO GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO(ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko)
 ITALY (ITA)
Albini Nicolas   Kata Individual male U21
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Di Vrusa Calogero   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Di Vrusa Calogero   Kata Individual male Sen
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Gavioli Claudio   Kata Individual male Sen
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Gavioli Claudio   Kata Individual male U21
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Vedovelli Giulia   Kata Individual female Sen
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
ASD SAKURA KARATE BARI(SKB)
 ITALY (ITA)
MITOLA FILIPPO   Kumite Individual male Master D +75
        ASD SAKURA KARATE BARI[16](SKB[16]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO(SAKURA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boussairi Fadwa   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO(SAKURA), ITALY (ITA) Ciacci Matilde   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO[2](SAKURA[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD SGS FORTITUDO 1903(FORTITUDO 1903)
 ITALY (ITA)
Zoccali Rossella   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        ASD SGS FORTITUDO 1903[2](FORTITUDO 1903[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Asd Shingitai Pisa(Shingitai Pisa)
 ITALY (ITA)
FANTINI FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Asd Shingitai Pisa(Shingitai Pisa), ITALY (ITA) GAMBINO JACOPO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Asd Shingitai Pisa(Shingitai Pisa), ITALY (ITA) SPINESI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Asd Shingitai Pisa[1](Shingitai Pisa[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD Shoto Team(SHT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Benevento Noemi   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD Shoto Team(SHT), ITALY (ITA) Benevento Noemi   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD Shoto Team(SHT), ITALY (ITA) Del Sala Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD Shoto Team(SHT), ITALY (ITA) Elies Claudio   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD Shoto Team(SHT), ITALY (ITA) Elies Claudio   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD Shoto Team(SHT), ITALY (ITA) Mazzola Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD Shoto Team[1](SHT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI (ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pietrogiacomi Alessandro   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
        ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI (ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP)
 ITALY (ITA)
MESAGLIO MARTINA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP), ITALY (ITA) PAVAN SEBASTIANO   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE(STK)
 ITALY (ITA)
GUERRINI MAURIZIO   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE[5](STK[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD SPORT PIU URI(SPORT PIU URI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Delogu Gabriele   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD SPORT PIU URI(SPORT PIU URI), ITALY (ITA) Delogu Gabriele   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD SPORT PIU URI[2](SPORT PIU URI[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALIZZI PIERLUIGI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) BANDELLO STEFANO   Kata Individual male Master C
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) BARONI GIACOMO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) BATTINI ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) BOTNARIUC CATALIN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) BUSI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) CARRA ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) CATERINO MAURIZIO   Kata Individual male Master D
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) DI MAURO EDOARDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) GALLIERI LUCIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) GRAZIA ANNA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) LASAGNI LUCA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) LONGHI JACOPO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) LORENZINI ENZO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) LORENZINI ENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) MALTONI RACHELE   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) MAZZOCCHI ELEONORA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) MAZZOCCHI TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) NATALINI FABIO   Kata Individual male Master C
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) PIZZOLATO MAYA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) PUCCI EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) ragazzi francesca   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) STEFANELLI CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) TKACHUK OLEKSANDRA   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) VALERI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) VECCHIOTTI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) ZAPPATERRA MATILDE   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA) ZIRONDELLI NICOLE   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        asd sport village karate (asd sport village karate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 27
ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALLOCCA CHIARA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS), ITALY (ITA) ALLOCCA MARCO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS), ITALY (ITA) CODETTI FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS), ITALY (ITA) PANNULLO GIUSEPPINA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS), ITALY (ITA) PISANTI BARTOLO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS), ITALY (ITA) SANTUCCI STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS), ITALY (ITA) SANTUCCI STEFANO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS), ITALY (ITA) SEDINO ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS), ITALY (ITA) SQUILLANTE DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
BODEI PAMELA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) BODEI PAMELA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) BOSCO ALICE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) CAPATTI GIADA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) CAPPAI AMBRA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Cavallotto Andrea   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) CIAVARELLA RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Cobanel Luca   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) CURRAO SERENA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) DE SIMONE PAOLO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Dublino Beatrice   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) DUBLINO SOFIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) DUTTO GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) FABBRI GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) FALCO SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Galeotti Thomas   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Galeotti Thomas   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GENTILE GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GRANATIERO MATTIA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GRANATIERO MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GRANATIERO SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) LORENZETTI TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Lungu Alessandra   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Macias Vinci Angelica   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Marrucci Valentina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) NASSER PAOLO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) OBERTO VIVIEN   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PALAZZO SIMONE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PICCIONI EDOARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PICCIONI EDOARDO   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PINTO FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PIOVANO CECILIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PIOVANO CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PIOVANO CHIARA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Portogallo Matteo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Puppo Matteo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Putelli Nicolò   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) RAMOS MATT   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Rocca Margherita   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) SAMMARCO REBECCA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Schicchi Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Schicchi Federica   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) SCHICCHI STEFANO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) STASI LINDA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TAGLIO ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TAGLIO ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TEIFRETO GIULIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TOMASELLO SIMONE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) VIVALDA SIMONE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 47
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALTIERI ANTONIO   Kata Individual male Master D
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) BELTRANO NICOLE   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) BISACCIA ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) BISACCIA LUIGI   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) CACCIOTTI VITTORIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) CACCIOTTI VITTORIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) DE CAROLIS DANIELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) FORINO ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) FORINO GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) FORINO GIULIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) formisano martina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) Franci Paolo   Kumite Individual male Master D +75
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) GALANTE ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) LILLI GABRIEL FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) MAZZINI PAOLO   Kumite Individual male Master C -67
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) MELONI TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) Milani Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) MILANI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) MORRIELLO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) ORTU REBECCA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) Panci Daniele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) Panci Daniele   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) RICCARDI VITTORIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) Risso Leandro   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) SALUSTRI ALICE   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) SALUSTRI ALICE   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) STORTONI NICOLO   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) STORTONI NICOLO   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 24
ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB)
 ITALY (ITA)
CIFALINO ENRICO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY (ITA) NARZISI CALOGERO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY (ITA) SANTANGELO ANGELO PIO AURELIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY (ITA) SCHILLACI GIUSEPPE   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB(TKB), ITALY (ITA) VENTURA ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD TEAM KARATE NB[5](TKB[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Asd team karate Scata(Tks)
 ITALY (ITA)
Garofalo Morena   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        Asd team karate Scata(Tks), ITALY (ITA) Jemouli Francesco Pio   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Asd team karate Scata[4](Tks[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Apuzzo Aurora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te)
 ITALY (ITA)
Darienzo Matthias   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Iavarone Salvatore   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Magliano Gianmarco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Porcari Mirko   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Porcari Mirko   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Vivino Alessio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Zullo Anna   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Giuliano Matteo   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate), ITALY (ITA) Giuliano Simone   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate), ITALY (ITA) Rubini Desi   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        asd Treviso Karate[3](Treviso Karate[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO(WA YU KAI MUGGIO)
 ITALY (ITA)
AVANZINI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO(WA YU KAI MUGGIO), ITALY (ITA) BIANCHI VALERIO   Kumite Individual male Master B -75
        ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO(WA YU KAI MUGGIO), ITALY (ITA) EVANGELISTA ALESSIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO[2](WA YU KAI MUGGIO[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Asd Yamashita Club(Yama)
 ITALY (ITA)
Angeloni Alessandro Maria   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Battista Alessio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Dal Bello Marco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Morelli Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Papagno Giulia   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        Asd Yamashita Club[4](Yama[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Gandolfo Mirco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team), ITALY (ITA) Masola Riccardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team), ITALY (ITA) Porotti Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team), ITALY (ITA) Scirli Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team), ITALY (ITA) Simoni Pietro   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bollani Giulia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY (ITA) Scillia Valentina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Asd_Dinamo_Karate_2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Ass. Sportiva Dilettantistica KARATE-DO LA TORRE(ASD KARATE-DO LA TORRE)
 ITALY (ITA)
DINARDO PIETRO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Ass. Sportiva Dilettantistica KARATE-DO LA TORRE(ASD KARATE-DO LA TORRE), ITALY (ITA) SIGNORELLI NICOLO   Kata Individual male Sen
        Ass. Sportiva Dilettantistica KARATE-DO LA TORRE(ASD KARATE-DO LA TORRE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ass.naz.carab. capasso1(ass.naz.carab. capasso1)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cocca Marialuigia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ass.naz.carab. capasso1(ass.naz.carab. capasso1), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
associazione sportiva dilettantistica kgc(ASD KGC)
 ITALY (ITA)
ANDREA CAPPARELLA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        associazione sportiva dilettantistica kgc(ASD KGC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE)
 ITALY (ITA)
ARIONNE VINCENZO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE), ITALY (ITA) AZZARONE GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE), ITALY (ITA) CARTA DANIELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE), ITALY (ITA) CRISTIANO GIOVANNI PAOLO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE), ITALY (ITA) LEONE GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE), ITALY (ITA) LEONE ILARIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE), ITALY (ITA) STELLABOTTE VINCENZO ANTONIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE[1](A.S.D.LEONE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Atlas Karate(AK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonetti Nicole   Kata Individual female U14
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Crippa Anna   Kata Individual female Sen
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Ferla Stella   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Mobilio Marco   Kata Individual male Sen
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Pedruzzi Omar   Kata Individual male Sen
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Pedruzzi Thomas   Kata Individual male Sen
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Pedruzzi Thomas   Kata Individual male U21
        Atlas Karate(AK[11]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
azzurro sporting club asd(A.S.C. asd)
 ITALY (ITA)
Colucci massimo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75
        azzurro sporting club asd(A.S.C. asd), ITALY (ITA) ferri ferretti tiziano   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        azzurro sporting club asd(A.S.C. asd), ITALY (ITA) marabitti marco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        azzurro sporting club asd(A.S.C. asd), ITALY (ITA) marziali francesca romana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        azzurro sporting club asd(A.S.C. asd), ITALY (ITA) Moreschini Marco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        azzurro sporting club asd(A.S.C. asd), ITALY (ITA) previtera fabrizio   Kumite Individual male Master D -75
        azzurro sporting club asd(A.S.C. asd), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
BERRETTONI FEDERICO(ROMA 12)
 ITALY (ITA)
DOMINIJANNI ELISA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        BERRETTONI FEDERICO(ROMA 12), ITALY (ITA) DOMINIJANNI ELISA   Kata Individual female Sen
        BERRETTONI FEDERICO(ROMA 12), ITALY (ITA) MONNATI FEDERICO   Kata Individual male Master A
        BERRETTONI FEDERICO(ROMA 12), ITALY (ITA) SANTORO SUSANNA   Kata Individual female Sen
        BERRETTONI FEDERICO(ROMA 12), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLINELLI MELANIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) DHAMO ALBI   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Dhamo Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) GUISCARDI SHARON   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) MONCINI MARTINA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) raffaelli anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Tornincasa Francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) ulivi angelica   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) ulivi angelica   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) ungaretti gabriele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Bodymind Karate[2](Bodymind Karate[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD(karate campobasso)
 ITALY (ITA)
DAVERSA SARA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD(karate campobasso), ITALY (ITA) DE PASQUALE MICHELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD(karate campobasso), ITALY (ITA) D AVERSA FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD(karate campobasso), ITALY (ITA) GIANNANTONIO NICOLAI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD(karate campobasso), ITALY (ITA) SANDONNINI LISA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD[1](karate campobasso[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
BUDOKAN MONTELUPO(BDKMNT)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALFANI ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        BUDOKAN MONTELUPO(BDKMNT), ITALY (ITA) BELLUCCI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        BUDOKAN MONTELUPO[1](BDKMNT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caiazzo Jacopo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Capone Lorenzo   Kata Individual male U21
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Giacalone Irene   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Impallazzo Alessandra   Kata Individual female Master C
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Landi Alessia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Lena Corrado   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Martinelli Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrini Viola   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Vernieri Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Vivaldi Ilaria   Kumite Individual female Master B -55
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Bushido Karate Perugia(BKP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fuscagni Alex   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Bushido Karate Perugia(BKP), ITALY (ITA) Marcaccioli Francesco   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Bushido Karate Perugia[1](BKP[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Bushido Tivoli(Bushido Tivoli)
 ITALY (ITA)
Checchi Diego   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75
        Bushido Tivoli(Bushido Tivoli), ITALY (ITA) Cicchetti Lorenzo   Kata Individual male Sen
        Bushido Tivoli(Bushido Tivoli), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cianchetti Matteo   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA), ITALY (ITA) Coata Lucia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CASENTINO SPORT CLUB ASD(CASENTINO SPORT CLUB)
 ITALY (ITA)
MANGIONE TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        CASENTINO SPORT CLUB ASD(CASENTINO SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) OCCHIOLINI ANNA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        CASENTINO SPORT CLUB ASD(CASENTINO SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA) PIANTINI CATERINA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        CASENTINO SPORT CLUB ASD(CASENTINO SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
GRECO FABIO   Kumite Individual male Master A -75
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) GRECO FABIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY )
 ITALY (ITA)
Abbruscato Gabriele   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Algeri Olimpia   Kata Individual female U14
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Bacchini Chiara   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Bacchini Chiara   Kata Individual female Sen
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Bacchini Chiara   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Bagarolo Thomas   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Carcano Christian   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Cardaropoli Isabel   Kata Individual female U14
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Castellani Jamie   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Cherubini Sofia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Cherubini Sofia   Kata Individual female Sen
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Diana Alessandro   Kata Individual male U14
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Diana Federico   Kata Individual male U14
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Dini Davide   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Di Santo Fausto   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Marconi Maria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Orsetti Anna   Kata Individual female U14
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Orsetti Emma   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Ortalli Nina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Padoan Martina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Raspugli Anna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Raspugli Anna   Kata Individual female Sen
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Serafini Emma   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Vanucci Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Vesco Natan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Centro Karate Riccione [1](CKR ITALY [1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 22
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI(CKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cunti Manuel   Kumite Individual male Master A -75
        CENTRO KARATE RIMINI(CKR), ITALY (ITA) Dan Christian   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        CENTRO KARATE RIMINI(CKR), ITALY (ITA) ricco erica   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        CENTRO KARATE RIMINI(CKR), ITALY (ITA) vallorani gianpaolo   Kata Individual male Master C
        CENTRO KARATE RIMINI(CKR), ITALY (ITA) Zoni Daniele   Kata Individual male Master E
        CENTRO KARATE RIMINI[3](CKR[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate(CPGA Karate L Aquila)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bartolini Francesco   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate(CPGA Karate L Aquila), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE(CRSK)
 ITALY (ITA)
ZAMBOTTO NICOLO   Kata Individual male U14
        CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE(CRSK), ITALY (ITA) ZAMBOTTO NICOLO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE(CRSK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza)
 ITALY (ITA)
BONGIORNI MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) CENTONZE LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GENOVESE MARTINA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI GIULIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) LONGERI NICOLE   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) PILOTTI MAYA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cherubini Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Cherubini Andrea   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Clementi Alessia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Fracassi Veronica   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Marini Flaminia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Marini Flaminia   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Morroni Giacomo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Punta Micaela   Kata Individual female Cadets
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Giulia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Giulia   Kata Individual female Sen
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Santarelli Raoul   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Ventimiglia Samuel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma[1](cskw roma[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD(CSK NEGRAR ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lavarini Nicole   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD(CSK NEGRAR ASD), ITALY (ITA) Salvi Caterina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD[1](CSK NEGRAR ASD[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
giannini silvia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN KARATE), ITALY (ITA) pratese stefania   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SANTINI VALENTINA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SANTINI VALENTINA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO[3](CIUDAN KARATE[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
BAIERA GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS), ITALY (ITA) BAIERA LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Master B -75
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS), ITALY (ITA) BETTINI Giulia   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS), ITALY (ITA) CALAMASSI FILIPPO   Kumite Individual male Master A -75
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS), ITALY (ITA) CAVICCHIOLI MIRKO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS), ITALY (ITA) CIANTI CRISTIANO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS), ITALY (ITA) Cianti Giulia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS), ITALY (ITA) MICHELONI FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS), ITALY (ITA) PRATESI GRETA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO[1](CKS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU)
 ITALY (ITA)
CATTANEO ELISA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) COLASANTE BEATRICE   Kata Individual female U21
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) COSTANZO MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) Gandola Greta   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) GIULIANO SIMONE   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) MESITI EDOARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Juniors
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) SESTO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) Veronese Aurora   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Acerra Federico   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo), ITALY (ITA) Lio Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo), ITALY (ITA) Valente Alfonso   Kumite Individual male Master D -67
        CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo), ITALY (ITA) Verrastro Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
CUS FOGGIA(CUS FOGGIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BRUNETTI ELENA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        CUS FOGGIA(CUS FOGGIA), ITALY (ITA) LO MUZIO FLAVIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        CUS FOGGIA(CUS FOGGIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI MARTINA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM), ITALY (ITA) ZERBINATI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM), ITALY (ITA) Zerbini Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM), ITALY (ITA) Zerbini Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        D.A.M. Karate-Do Lazise A.S.D.(DAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
dojo karate lucca(dkl)
 ITALY (ITA)
paoletti mattia   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        dojo karate lucca(dkl), ITALY (ITA) PAOLINI YARI   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        dojo karate lucca[1](dkl[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Arcangeli Valerio   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Arcangeli Valerio   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Ferrara Massimo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Ferrara Massimo   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Laghi Eleonora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Macrì Gianluca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Magionami Gaia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Monteleone Massimo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Ortolani Emma Elisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Patti Letizia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Sasanelli Rossella   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Scialanga Sabina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Ucar Federico   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Vandi Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Vandi Andrea   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA) Violi Fabrizio   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
        Domar Sporting Club(Domar S.C.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 13
DYNAMIC KARATE ASD(DK ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARUANA LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        DYNAMIC KARATE ASD(DK ASD), ITALY (ITA) GABBA GIADA   Kata Individual female Sen
        DYNAMIC KARATE ASD(DK ASD), ITALY (ITA) GABBA GIADA   Kata Individual female U21
        DYNAMIC KARATE ASD(DK ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
DYNAMIKA MOLISE ASD(DMasd)
 ITALY (ITA)
DI FLORIO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        DYNAMIKA MOLISE ASD(DMasd), ITALY (ITA) ZAPPACOSTA ELIA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        DYNAMIKA MOLISE ASD(DMasd), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA)
 ITALY (ITA)
FEBO MELISSA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA), ITALY (ITA) VALERIOTI ANTONIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
eschilo sporting village(eschilo)
 ITALY (ITA)
leoni luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) leoni luca   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Etruria karate(E.K)
 ITALY (ITA)
Machetti Irene   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Etruria karate(E.K), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI)
 ITALY (ITA)
PETRILLO DANIELE   Kata Individual male Sen
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA) VILLANO CRISTIAN   Kata Individual male Juniors
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
FIGHT CLUB (FCK)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Leonardis Giovanni   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        FIGHT CLUB (FCK), ITALY (ITA) gattoli giovanni   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        FIGHT CLUB (FCK), ITALY (ITA) Lementini sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        FIGHT CLUB (FCK), ITALY (ITA) NASSO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        FIGHT CLUB (FCK), ITALY (ITA) STRADAIOLI TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        FIGHT CLUB [2](FCK[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bontempi Annabruna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Bontempi Giacomo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Bontempi Matteo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Di Martino Mario   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) GIULIANI Mirco   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Guerini Anna   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Pezzotti Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Rigali Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Rigali Gianluca   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Simonini Valentina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Vitali Veronica   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) ZIPPOLI Christian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Zucco Allegra   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Martiradonna Nicolas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY (ITA) Nanocchio Giuseppe   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY (ITA) Nanocchio Giuseppe   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY (ITA) Romanini Giorgio   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        FUDOSHIN BARI[1](FUDOSHIN[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Funakoshi Milano(Funakoshi Milano)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pelucchi Ivan   Kata Individual male Sen
        Funakoshi Milano(Funakoshi Milano), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
G.S. Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri (Cremisi Bersaglieri)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciminiello Mario   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        G.S. Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri (Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA) Colecchia Daniele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        G.S. Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri (Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barchiesi Claudio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CASALINI YARI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CENTORAME RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CHILELLI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CRESCENZI ELISA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CRESCENZI ELISA   Kata Individual female Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE ANGELIS MARTINA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE ANGELIS MARTINA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE FALCO ASIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE MARTINO ALBERTO   Kata Individual male U14
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE MASSIMI TOMMASO MICHELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DI LAZZARO LEONARDO   Kata Individual male U14
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DI NOIA MARCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) D IGLIO MICHELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) FACELLI JOSHUA   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) FIORLETTA KEVIN   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) FIORLETTA KEVIN   Kata Individual male U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GIACANI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Grazia Manuel   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Grazia Manuel   Kata Individual male U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GRAZIA NICOL   Kata Individual female Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Graziosi Aurora   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Graziosi Aurora   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) IACOPINI FLAVIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) LUDOVICA LISARELLI   Kata Individual female Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) LUDOVICA LISARELLI   Kata Individual female U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MANCINI FABIO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MARCHETTI DANILO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MARI FEDERICA SHARON   Kata Individual female U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MATACCHIONI LUIGI   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MATACCHIONI LUIGI   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Miranda Mario   Kata Individual male U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ONORI GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ONORI GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ONORI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PANAGIA GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PEDEMONTI CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PEDEMONTI CHIARA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Piscitelli Raffaella   Kata Individual female Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Polsinelli Guido   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Polsinelli Guido   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PULCINI GAIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ROCCHI LUDOVICO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Rosano Manuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SACCO GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SANTUCCI DARIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Stellini Francesco   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Stellini Noemi   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) VARI CRISTIANO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Zelante Nunzio   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 52         Total athletes 42
GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
COBELLI MADDALENA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) DON ALICE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) MAFFIZZOLI GAIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Maffizzoli Lisa   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) NANNI AMADORI MARTINA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Piemonte Gabriel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) SPORTELLI ELISA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        GARDA KARATE TEAM[1](GKT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARLETTI FLAVIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA) CURATOLO GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA) DANGELO ELISA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA) FERRI AURORA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE(G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE)
 ITALY (ITA)
LUCIANO CARMINE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE(G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE), ITALY (ITA) LUCIANO CARMINE   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE[1](G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
HAGAKURE KARATE ASD(HAGAKURE KARATE ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Budelli Matteo   Kata Individual male Sen
        HAGAKURE KARATE ASD(HAGAKURE KARATE ASD), ITALY (ITA) Lippi Ginevra   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        HAGAKURE KARATE ASD(HAGAKURE KARATE ASD), ITALY (ITA) Livi Angelo   Kumite Individual male Master A -67
        HAGAKURE KARATE ASD(HAGAKURE KARATE ASD), ITALY (ITA) Pannaioli Gelio   Kumite Individual male Master C -75
        HAGAKURE KARATE ASD(HAGAKURE KARATE ASD), ITALY (ITA) Rellini Ilaria   Kata Individual female Master A
        HAGAKURE KARATE ASD(HAGAKURE KARATE ASD), ITALY (ITA) Rellini Ilaria   Kata Individual female Sen
        HAGAKURE KARATE ASD(HAGAKURE KARATE ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Igea wellness & entertainment group(Igea weg)
 ITALY (ITA)
Carbone Raffaele   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Igea wellness & entertainment group(Igea weg), ITALY (ITA) Coppola Gennaro   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Igea wellness & entertainment group(Igea weg), ITALY (ITA) Puleo Giancarlo   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Igea wellness & entertainment group(Igea weg), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
IL TEMPIO 5(ASD IL TEMPIO 5)
 ITALY (ITA)
MARCHESE LUCIO   Kata Individual male U14
        IL TEMPIO 5(ASD IL TEMPIO 5), ITALY (ITA) MARCHESE LUCIO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        IL TEMPIO 5[2](ASD IL TEMPIO 5[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio)
 ITALY (ITA)
Guglielmana Giulia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA) Innocenti Emma   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA) Preda Giada   Kata Individual female U14
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA) Svanella Giulia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA) Tagliabue Silvia   Kata Individual female U14
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Italian National Team(Italy)
 ITALY (ITA)
AGUS MARIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Italian National Team(Italy), ITALY (ITA) AGUS MARIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Italian National Team(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Dovera Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Italian National Team(Italy), ITALY (ITA) Giordano Fabrizio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        Italian National Team(Italy), ITALY (ITA) LEIDI MARTINA   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Italian National Team[4](Italy[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Jesi Karate Team(JKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pollonara Matteo   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Jesi Karate Team[4](JKT[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbi Simone   Kata Individual male Juniors
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Barbi Simone   Kata Individual male Sen
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Battioli Elisa   Kata Individual female Sen
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Battioli Elisa   Kata Individual female U21
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) BATTIOLI RICCARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Gerla Marco   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO[7](JKS[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
ACQUATI MICOLE   Kata Individual female Sen
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA) ACQUATI MICOLE   Kata Individual female U21
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA) ARRABITO VITTORIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA) BELLASIO SEBASTIANO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA) BELLASIO SEBASTIANO   Kata Individual male Sen
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA) RABELLOTTI DAMIANO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC)
 ITALY (ITA)
FETTOLINI ERIKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) ghiroldi roberto   Kumite Individual male Master C -75
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) MONDINI LUCA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) ZANELLI FILIPPO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE[8][21](KCC[21]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agnoli Diego   Kata Individual male Sen
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Agnoli Diego   Kata Individual male U21
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Bertazzoli Giovanni   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Davide Zaira   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Fava Floriana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Lambo Enrico   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Paucar Vargas Omar Joaquín   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Paucar Vargas Omar Joaquín   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Roman Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        Karate Club Martial Milano[1](KCMM[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Karate club Romano dEzzelino(KRD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pedon Serena   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        Karate club Romano dEzzelino(KRD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
BENZI CORRADO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Braja Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Brignone Giorgia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CALEFFI ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CARLINI RAFFAELLA   Kumite Individual female Master A -55
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Domi Saimon   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FIUME MATILDE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) GENTA JACOPO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) GENTA MICOL   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Paola   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MAGNANI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Manca Perotti Beatrice   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MUSSO ROBERTA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) ODELLO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Pica Gian Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SERGI ELIA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
karate colli euganei(kce)
 ITALY (ITA)
Uniti Noemi   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        karate colli euganei[7](kce[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE)
 ITALY (ITA)
BONETTI MAURO   Kumite Individual male Master D -67
        KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE), ITALY (ITA) GIOMBI SOFIA   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE), ITALY (ITA) GIOMBI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE), ITALY (ITA) MUROLO MARIA CRISTINA   Kumite Individual female Master B -55
        KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE), ITALY (ITA) SERAFINI FABRIZIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75
        KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE), ITALY (ITA) SIBILLA FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female Master A -61
        KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE), ITALY (ITA) ZORI ANNA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE DO TRIESTE(KARATE DO TRIESTE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Federici Carola   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA) Fracassi Diego   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA) Fracassi Emanuele   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA) MARINI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Angiulli Federica   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR), ITALY (ITA) Centonze Carlo   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR), ITALY (ITA) DE LUCIA LUCIANO PIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR), ITALY (ITA) DE LUCIA LUCIANO PIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR), ITALY (ITA) Di Cuia Simona   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR), ITALY (ITA) Fiore Gianbattista   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR), ITALY (ITA) Giglio Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR), ITALY (ITA) Leone Pietro   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR), ITALY (ITA) SPANO VITTORIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE GRAVINA Accademia del Movimento SSDrl(KRTGR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
karate lion (karate lion )
 ITALY (ITA)
censorio francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        karate lion (karate lion ), ITALY (ITA) GEREMIA JASMINE   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        karate lion (karate lion ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama)
 ITALY (ITA)
BERTASI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) BERTASI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) CONSOLANDI GIANBATTISTA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Cornolò Giada   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Delbono Nicole   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) HASANI ALEX   Kumite Individual male Master D +75
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) MORINI FABRIZIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Spaziani Mariaelena   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) ZAMPOLLI IACOPO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) ZORDAN MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Karate Nakayama[1](Karate Nakayama[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Belouaer Omar   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Bolis Daniel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Capelli Riccardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Cassina Fabio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Ech Chaqouri Wassim   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Lyoubi Ziad   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Mazzoleni Fabio   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Mazzoleni Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Verri Cesare   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra[1](KBS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO)
 ITALY (ITA)
AGLIANO SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) AUSTONI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) BARULLI ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) FORZANI IRENE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) GAMBA BEATRICE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) GAMBA MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) GAMBA MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PETRUZZI CAMILLA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PETRUZZI ELEONORA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) TREZZI TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) VARISCO RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) ZABATTA NICOLò   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        KARATE POZZUOLO[4](KARATE POZZUOLO[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.)
 ITALY (ITA)
COZZA LIDIA AURORA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) FLORESE DOMENICO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) FLORESE GIOVANNI   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) FLORESE RAFFAELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) Gencarelli Nicolò   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) LISERRA DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) OSSEQUIO GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) PIRRO PASQUALE   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARACCHINI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja), ITALY (ITA) CHIARCOS ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja), ITALY (ITA) CHIARCOS ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja), ITALY (ITA) Zuzzi Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Karate Shotokan Buja(Shotokan Buja), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC)
 ITALY (ITA)
ARMANO GIANFRANCO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) ARMANO MANUELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) CHENDA ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) D ALESSANDRO MANUEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) D ONOFRIO LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) GELSUMINI ERIKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) GELSUMINI JOHANNA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) LUCENTE LETIZIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) SARI CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE SPORT CENTER[11](KSC[11]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cepparo Jacopo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Dalla Chiara Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Lugato Maria Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Rorato Tommaso   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Sette Giacomo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Sindoni Giorgia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        Karate Sporting Team[5](KSTKST), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
karate trento asd(ktn)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAPITANIO MATILDE   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA) Speranza Loris   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI(kdk napoli)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARBATO CIRO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI(kdk napoli), ITALY (ITA) CARICATI GABRIELLA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI(kdk napoli), ITALY (ITA) DI PIETRO ANNA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI[1](kdk napoli[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO)
 ITALY (ITA)
pelagalli matteo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO), ITALY (ITA) POTENZA FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO), ITALY (ITA) Rossini Davide   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO), ITALY (ITA) ROSSINI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO), ITALY (ITA) taras marco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA[3](KBO[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Kprojectroma(Kprojectroma)
 ITALY (ITA)
Aliberti Aurora   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Kprojectroma(Kprojectroma), ITALY (ITA) di corato damiano   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Kprojectroma(Kprojectroma), ITALY (ITA) Durastanti Edoardo   Kata Individual male Sen
        Kprojectroma(Kprojectroma), ITALY (ITA) Durastanti Edoardo   Kata Individual male U21
        Kprojectroma(Kprojectroma), ITALY (ITA) Narducci mattia   Kata Individual male U14
        Kprojectroma(Kprojectroma), ITALY (ITA) Useli Stefano   Kata Individual male Master C
        Kprojectroma(Kprojectroma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Chirico Paolo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Di Bari Daniel Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Gatti Francesco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Graziosi Davide   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Papagni Fabrizio   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Papagni Federico   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Presa Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Salomone Gaetano   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Viterbo Stefania   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto)
 ITALY (ITA)
BROCCO CLAUDIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA) CIAVARDONI ALEX   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA) DI CROCE NICOLAS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA) GRANDE MONICA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA) PEDICONE CARLO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA) Perpetuini Amelie   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA) SANTARELLI PASQUALE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA) SILENZI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M)
 ITALY (ITA)
BRASILE ANTONIO   Kata Individual male U14
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) IMPARATO THOMAS   Kata Individual male Juniors
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) SALAMITI GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bini Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA) Gambini Andrea   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL)
 ITALY (ITA)
ARNONE FEDERICO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) ARNONE FEDERICO   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BIRRA LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BIRRA LEONARDO   Kata Individual male U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BOMBARDI LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Bonardi Letizia   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BORGHESI MATILDA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BRESCIANI LARA   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BRESCIANI LARA   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Filippo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI ARIANNA   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI ARIANNA   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Cerrato Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Cherouaui Basma   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Di Pucchio Roberto   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) DUCA GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) DUCA LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) EDERAR KARIM   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) EDERAR MIRIAM   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) FENAROLI ALICE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) FENAROLI DIEGO   Kata Individual male U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Foglieni Gabriele   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Foglieni Gabriele   Kata Individual male U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) GOGOVA PATRIZIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Gruer Dejan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) LANDI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Maffolini Alessandro   Kata Individual male U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Marmanov David   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarello Andrea   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarello Andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Micheli Matilde   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) MORETTI EROS   Kata Individual male U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Moretti Oscar   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Nonis Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) NORIS GIADA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) NORIS GIADA   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PEDERSOLI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PENDOLI AURORA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PENDOLI AURORA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Pendoli Emanuele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Perina Camilla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Petroni Gabriele   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PEZZOLLA GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) POETINI OMAR   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PREVITALI AMBRA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Lavinia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Ludovica   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Ludovica   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Roversi Elena   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Roversi Elena   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SALA NICHOLAS   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SEMBINELLI GIULIO   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Serra Cristian   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SPERANZA MARTINA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Tiraboschi Letizia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Tiraboschi Sanjiiv   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Valenti Jennifer   Kata Individual female U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) VIELMI ELISA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 62         Total athletes 51
MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY)
 ITALY (ITA)
BORDI JACOPO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA) FAEDDA GIORGIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana)
 ITALY (ITA)
MALLARDI ALESSIO MARIA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(MOTRIS A.S.D)
 ITALY (ITA)
CASTELLANO MICHELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(MOTRIS A.S.D), ITALY (ITA) DANIELE LAVACCA   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(MOTRIS A.S.D), ITALY (ITA) MUNDO FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(MOTRIS A.S.D), ITALY (ITA) SANTAMATO ROBERTO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(MOTRIS A.S.D), ITALY (ITA) VALERIO LAURA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(MOTRIS A.S.D), ITALY (ITA) VINCENZO MAIORANO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(MOTRIS A.S.D), ITALY (ITA) VINCENZO MAIORANO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(MOTRIS A.S.D), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic)
 ITALY (ITA)
Allegretta Simone   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Colella Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Muni Alessandro   Kata Individual male Cadets
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY (ITA) Vastano Michele   Kata Individual male U14
        new dynamic club capodrise[3](dynamic[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonaiti Giulia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Bonaiti Giulia   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) CANTALUPO DOMENICO   Kumite Individual male Master C -75
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) CHIESA BRIAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Decio Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) El Asri Amina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) El Asri khadija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) PALUMBO VITTORIA PIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) RABIEA RAIAN FARGHALI   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Romano Andrea   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rota Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rovelli Patrizio   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rovelli Patrizio   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) SIGNORELLI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 12
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caruggi Alice   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) giorgi beatrice   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Lubrano lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Macchi Aurora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Tonnarelli Nicolas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Polihandy ASD[1](Polihandy[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Polisportiva Karate Mogliano(PKM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boer Catia   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Polisportiva Karate Mogliano(PKM), ITALY (ITA) Menegon Mattia   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Polisportiva Karate Mogliano(PKM), ITALY (ITA) ZARAMELLA ENEA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Polisportiva Karate Mogliano(PKM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Calcagno Alice   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Rossello Francesca   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco)
 ITALY (ITA)
Arbore Carlotta   Kata Individual female U14
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco), ITALY (ITA) Bozzo Gabriele   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco), ITALY (ITA) Burnadz Viktoriia   Kata Individual female U14
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco), ITALY (ITA) Dagnino Serena   Kata Individual female Sen
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco), ITALY (ITA) Felleti Sofia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco), ITALY (ITA) Pizzorno Elisa   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco), ITALY (ITA) Rinvenuto Emanuele   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco), ITALY (ITA) Viacava Camilla   Kata Individual female U14
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAMPOBASSO AURORA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD), ITALY (ITA) DE PASCALIS DEVIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD), ITALY (ITA) DI BARI GEMMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
punto sportivo(punto sportivo)
 ITALY (ITA)
BOMEI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        punto sportivo(punto sportivo), ITALY (ITA) Morosini Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        punto sportivo(punto sportivo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
RASCLUB(FARAS)
 ITALY (ITA)
RASCELLI FABRIZIO   Kumite Individual male Master C -75
        RASCLUB(FARAS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Reale Società Ginnastica Torino(RSGT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Corbi Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Reale Società Ginnastica Torino(RSGT), ITALY (ITA) Corbi Valentina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Reale Società Ginnastica Torino(RSGT), ITALY (ITA) MAZZONI FILIPPO MARIA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Reale Società Ginnastica Torino(RSGT), ITALY (ITA) Melano Alberto   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Reale Società Ginnastica Torino(RSGT), ITALY (ITA) Venesia Piero Carlo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Reale Società Ginnastica Torino(RSGT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Ren Bu Kan Treviso(RBK )
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Costanzo Daniele   Kata Individual male Sen
        Ren Bu Kan Treviso(RBK ), ITALY (ITA) Di Costanzo Daniele   Kata Individual male U21
        Ren Bu Kan Treviso(RBK ), ITALY (ITA) NARDI CARLO   Kata Individual male U21
        Ren Bu Kan Treviso(RBK ), ITALY (ITA) ZANOTTO ENRICO   Kata Individual male Sen
        Ren Bu Kan Treviso(RBK ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Ryoku Karate-Do Shito Ryu(Ryoku Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Carlo Micaela   Kata Individual female Master C
        Ryoku Karate-Do Shito Ryu(Ryoku Karate), ITALY (ITA) Di Carlo Micaela   Kumite Individual female Master C -55
        Ryoku Karate-Do Shito Ryu(Ryoku Karate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo)
 ITALY (ITA)
D ALESSIO DANILO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo), ITALY (ITA) Kaur Jashan   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo), ITALY (ITA) Loffredo Michele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo), ITALY (ITA) Mazzucchi Giorgia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo), ITALY (ITA) NAPOLETANO RODOLFO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
FILIPEK ANNA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Filipek Emilia   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
senkukai k.c.genova(skkge)
 ITALY (ITA)
CATONA SILVIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        senkukai k.c.genova(skkge), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SG Propatria 1883(PP 1883)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bertù Sabrina   Kata Individual female Sen
        SG Propatria 1883(PP 1883), ITALY (ITA) Nuzzo Roberta   Kata Individual female Master B
        SG Propatria 1883(PP 1883), ITALY (ITA) Trinca Valentina   Kata Individual female U14
        SG Propatria 1883[2](PP 1883[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO)
 ITALY (ITA)
APICELLA CARMINE   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) BRASILE MARIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) CALIFANO EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) CALIFANO PIETRO PIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) CAUCIELLO CIRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Celentano Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Confessore Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO ERMELINDA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DI MAIO TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(S