All entries of this event
 
KATANA EURO CUP 2022 WKF RULES  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Barisic Manuel   Kumite Individual male +18 -67
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ghimcinschi Stanislav   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ilic Kristina   Kumite Individual female +18 -55
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kazakov Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male U16 -70
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Markic Mateo   Kumite Individual male U16 -52
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mitterlehner Jonathan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Niebisch Florian   Kumite Individual male +18 -75
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nikolic Djordje   Kumite Individual male +18 +84
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Redzic Mateo   Kumite Individual male U18 -76
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rezai Homayun   Kumite Individual male +18 -67
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sahacic Melisa   Kumite Individual female +18 -61
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Seferagic Lukas   Kumite Individual male +18 -75
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Karate Dojo Oki(KD Oki)
 GERMANY (GER)
Beckovic Nermin   Kumite Individual male +18 -84
        Karate Dojo Oki(KD Oki), GERMANY (GER) Mehanovic Elmedin   Kumite Individual male U16 -57
        Karate Dojo Oki(KD Oki), GERMANY (GER) Römer Hannes   Kumite Individual male +18 -75
        Karate Dojo Oki(KD Oki), GERMANY (GER) Sabanovic Omer   kata individual male U10 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Dojo Oki(KD Oki), GERMANY (GER) Sabanovic Omer   Kumite Individual male U10
        Karate Dojo Oki(KD Oki), GERMANY (GER) Sabanovic Said   Kata Individual male U12 4-1 Kyu
        Karate Dojo Oki(KD Oki), GERMANY (GER) Sabanovic Said   Kumite Individual male U12 +45
        Karate Dojo Oki[5](KD Oki[5]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Adamič Jakob   kata individual male U10 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Adamič Jakob   Kata Individual male U10 open
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Adamič Jakob   Kihon elements male U10
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Adamič Julija   Kata Individual female U12 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Adamič Julija   Kihon elements female U12
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Arh Enej   Kata Individual male U12 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Arh Enej   Kata Individual male U12 open
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Arh Enej   Kihon elements male U12
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bassaneze Vita   Kata individual female U10 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bassaneze Vita   Kihon elements female U10
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Golec Rok   Kata Individual male U12 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Golec Rok   Kihon elements male U12
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gračner Maksim   kata individual male U10 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gračner Maksim   Kihon elements male U10
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) GRAD ANIKA   Kata Individual female U14 4-1 kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) GRAD ANIKA   Kata Individual female U14 open
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) MIŠOV ANA   Kata Individual female U16
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Triplat Tevž   Kata Individual male U12 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Triplat Tevž   Kihon elements male U12
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Uršič Medeja   Kata individual female U10 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Uršič Medeja   Kihon elements female U10
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zupan Bor   Kata Individual male U14 8-5 kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zupan Žiga   Kata Individual male U14 8-5 kyu
        Karate Akademy BOHINJ(Akademija Bohinj), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 12
Karate klub Mislinja(KK Mislinja)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Felle Drago   Kata Individual male +60
        Karate klub Mislinja(KK Mislinja), SLOVENIA (SLO) Felle Drago   Kumite Individual male +50
        Karate klub Mislinja(KK Mislinja), SLOVENIA (SLO) Ogris Žak   Kata Individual male U18
        Karate klub Mislinja(KK Mislinja), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mesic Ermin   Kata Individual male U14 4-1 kyu
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mesic Ermin   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mulabdić Alan   Kata Individual male U10 10-9 kyu
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mulabdić Alan   kata individual male U10 8-5 Kyu
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mulabdić Ayan   Kata Individual Male U7 open
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mulabdić Ayan   Kata Individual male U8 open
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mulabdić Ayan   Kumite Individual male U8
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sarajlic Eldin   Kumite Individual male U14 open
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sarajlic Eldin   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje(Kk Rudar), SLOVENIA (SLO) Stojnić Manas   Kumite Individual male U18 -68
        Karate Klub Rudar Velenje[1](Kk Rudar[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5

        Teams: 5        Total entries: 55        Total athletes: 36

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 11:05:34 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE