All entries of this event
 
NORDIC KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Abildgaard Rasmus   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Abildgaard Sarah   Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Batakujevic Erika   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Søndergaard Astamaja   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bjerring Frederikke   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bohnhof Karla   Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bonderup Alexander   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bram Jonas Lobedanz   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Brandt Mathilde Louise   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -50KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bredmose Brandt Villads   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Busk Lucas   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Christensen Mads   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Dahl-Wrønding Justina   Junior Female Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Denmark(Batakujevic, Fuyu Lind, Lundquist Aakermann, Zacho Knudsen)     Team Kumite Female
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Denmark(Busk, Godthjælp Petersen, Jodeili, Kristensen, Larsen, Nielsen, Von Platen)     Team Kumite Male
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Denmark(Gade, Leth, Lohse)     Team Kata Female
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Denmark(Gadsbøll, Rosenberg, Schwartz)     Team Kata Male
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Ek Udahl Mathias   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Emerslund Henriksen Vanessa   JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Fabricius Mille   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Frederiksen David   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Frederiksen Elias   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Fuyu Lind Trine   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Gade Siv   Junior Female Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Gadsbøll Anton   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Godthjælp Petersen Christian   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Godthjælp Petersen Frederik   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Grønlund Kjærgaard Simon   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Houlberg Lucas   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Janse van Rensburg Giselle   Cadet Female Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Janse van Rensburg Marius   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Jodeili Jimmy   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kallestrup Marius   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kjærsgaard Mathilde   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kjær Poulsen Alvin   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Knirke Filippas Nikita   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Hailemichael   Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Noah   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Simon   Junior Male Individual Kumite -55Kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Larsen Mads Viberg   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Leth Clara   Cadet Female Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Lippert Sara   Junior Female Individual Kumite -53 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Loenne Kallestrup Gustav   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Lohse Molly   Cadet Female Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Lundquist Aakermann Sarah   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Løytved Mark   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Midjord Jonathan   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Niss-Henriksen Cecilie   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline Winther   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Rosenberg Marcus   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Santos Alesandra Tiara   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Schwartz Mads   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Spiegelhauer Chia   Junior Female Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Steenholt Kristensen Anna   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Sørensen Oscar   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Thomsen Silas   Junior Male Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Tybjerg Maria   Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Veistrup David   Junior Male Individual Kata
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Von Platen August   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Zacho Knudsen Line   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 61         Total athletes 58
National team Estonia(EST)
 ESTONIA (EST)
Annion Lisette   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Audse Ragnar   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Bolotskihh Saveli   Cadet Male Individual Kumite +70kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Bykov Rolan   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Drozd Egor   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Jonuks Lepo   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Jonuks Ott   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Josepson Louise Grete   Junior Female Individual Kata
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Kägu Evor   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Kask Rico Jakob   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Kivirand Sander   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Kopolov Vadim   Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Laasik Aleksander   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Lanberg Aljona   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Laurits Johann Kristjan   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Lirisman Li   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Masterov Karin   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Mazur Alesja   Junior Female Individual Kata
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Meltsas Karl Erik   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Mets Mihkel   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Nagel Johanna Rael   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) National team Estonia(Audse, Meltsas, Mets, Ojala)     Team Kumite Male
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) National team Estonia(Josepson, Nagel, Peegel)     Team Kata Female
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) National team Estonia(Kask, Laasik, Laurits)     Team Kata Male
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) National team Estonia(Lirisman, Obraztsova, Räpp, Tasa)     Team Kumite Female
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Obraztsova Elizaveta   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Ojala Tan Markus   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Peegel Kaisa   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Pleskatsjov Andrei   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Räpp Marii   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -50KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Romanjuk Leon   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Smirnov Andrei   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Tasa Sandra-Merys   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Teinlum Mikk   Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
        National team Estonia(EST), ESTONIA (EST) Timak Taago   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
        National team Estonia(EST[6]), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 32
FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN)
 FINLAND (FIN)
FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(KARTTUNEN, Keinänen, Koponen, Lehtonen)     Team Kumite Female
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(Kulovuori, Lehtinen, Mantere, Paukkola, Saario, Suur-Inkeroinen, Tuominen)     Team Kumite Male
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Hänninen Aarni   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Hänninen Niilo   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Huttunen Miro   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Itkonen Janika   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Järvenpää Sami   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Jylhänkangas Oona   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) KARTTUNEN VENLA   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Kashi Adiel   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Keinänen Titta   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Kirov Vanessa   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Koivula Sofia   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Koponen Kiia   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Kulovuori Björn   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Kuusi Nika   Cadet Female Individual Kata
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Lafghani Hanan   JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Lehtinen Jesse   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Lehtinen Nea   Junior Female Individual Kata
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Lehtinen Nea   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Lehtonen Elina   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Lin Emilia   Junior Female Individual Kumite -48 kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Mantere Niko   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) MANTY BESS   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Paukkola Nooa   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Rekola Tuomas   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Saadaoui Sonya   Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Saario Leevi   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Saarnio Selja   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Sargin Mevlüde   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Siitarinen Olivia   JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Takala Akseli   Junior Male Individual Kata
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Tuominen Aaro   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) Vakkilainen Lauri   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION(FIN[8]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 35         Total athletes 32
Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI)
 ICELAND (ISL)
Ásgeirsson Úlfur Kári   Junior Male Individual Kata
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Einarsson Davíð Steinn   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Felixdottir Isold Klara   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Friðriksdóttir Eydís Magnea   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Gíslason Tómas Aron   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Guðjónsdóttir Kristrún Bára   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Haraldsson Gudmundur Tyr   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Henrysson Þordur Jökull   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Iceland Female National Team(Guðjónsdóttir, McClure, Sigurðardóttir)     Team Kata Female
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Iceland Male National Team(Gíslason, McClure, Tomasson)     Team Kata Male
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Kobiela Jakub   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Magnusson Hannes Hermann Mahong   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) McClure Moey Maria Sigthorsd   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) McClure Samúel Týr Sigþórsson   Junior Male Individual Kata
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Ómarsson Adam Ómar Levi   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Ramos Samuel Josh   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Tomasson Tomas Palmar   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL) Vu Karen Thuy Duong   Junior Female Individual Kumite -48 kg
        Iceland National Team(ISL-KAI), ICELAND (ISL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 17
Latvian Karate Federation(LAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Arakeljane Gajane   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Birzulis Deivs   Junior Male Individual Kata
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Borins Ronalds   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Druva Martins   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Durens Eduards   Cadet Male Individual Kumite +70kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Feofilovs Maksims   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Filipovica Sofja   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) GAIDUKS LEONS   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Grigorovičs Valentīns   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) IRGERS NILS ALEKSANDRS   Junior Male Individual Kata
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) JEGERS ALENS CERONIS   Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Kisiks Aleksandrs   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Kuzmins Antons   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Kuznecovs Dmitrijs   Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Lazarevs Danila   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Lesciha Aljona   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Matvejevs Nils   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Melnicenko Andreass   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) MEMBO KIRILS   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -50KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) MUIŽNIECE MARIJA LUĪZE   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA(Feofilovs, GAIDUKS, Melnicenko, Obernihins, SADIKOVS, STEPANOVS)     Team Kumite Male
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA(Granovskis, MEMBO, Matvejevs)     Team Kata Male
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA(Lesciha, MIHAILOVA, MUIŽNIECE, Popelisko)     Team Kumite Female
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) NEŠINA LANA   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Nikolajevs Jaroslavs   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Obernihins Aleksandrs   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Pētersons Kristiāns Anrī   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Popelisko Ludmilla   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) PRIČINS IVARS   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emīlija   Junior Female Individual Kata
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Prihodjko Emīlija   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Puisane Lauma   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Pūķe Roberts   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Ritenieks Olivers   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) SADIKOVS DENS   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Sevcova Sofija   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) STEPANOVS ARTŪRS   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Tjurikovs Jegors   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Cadet Female Individual Kata
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Vorožeikins Leonīds   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) Zvirbulis Maris   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        Latvian Karate Federation(LAT[5]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 39
Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Bagamulskis Tadas   Junior Male Individual Kata
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Balzaris Miroslavs   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Jatulyte Migle   Junior Female Individual Kata
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Kalibataite Meda   Junior Female Individual Kata
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Kalpokas Petras-Azuolas   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Kazakevicius Klaidas   Junior Male Individual Kata
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Kucinskas Benediktas   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Laukys Matas   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Liutkeviciute Migle   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Lukosaityte Elzbieta   JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Marozaite Gabriele   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Mikaleviciute Melita   Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Petrauskaite Gerda   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Sirutavicius Tomas   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Stankunas Titas   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Varankinaite Kamile   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU) Zalyte Monika   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
        Lithuanian Karate Federation(LKF[9]), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Andersen Thilde   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) BERG-ALSTADSAETER PEDER XINGE   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) BOYE MONSEN LUCA   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Cole Eirin   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Dorsey Filip Hagen   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) El Aoudati Yasmin   Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) El Ghami Dounia   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) FAGERLAND RUBEN VINJE   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Fagerli Quinteros Demian   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Franke Noah   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Fretheim Nygård Eskil   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Grønsholt Emily   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD   Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Martin Walstad   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Jacobsen Johan Dalis   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Jarnes Jenny   JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Jeyakkumaran Sankavi   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Johansen Madeleine Benedicte   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) JOHANSEN NICHLAS HELFRED   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) KRISTENSEN PETTER   Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Larsen Viktor Hermann   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Larsen Helset Birk   Cadet Male Individual Kumite +70kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) LIE MINA   Junior Female Individual Kata
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) LIE MINA   Junior Female Individual Kumite -53 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Lie Tony   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Lopez Salas Adrian   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) LUNDE BENJAMIN HELBAK   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) LUONG THORSEN SARA   Junior Female Individual Kata
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Løkken Karina   Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) MOEN MARIA MÅNUM   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Mohn Pettersen Johannes   Junior Male Individual Kumite -55Kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Moksnes Therese Emilie   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) MYHRE KAJA   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) NOMEDAL OLSEN DANIEL   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Norwegian Karatefederation(BOYE MONSEN, HELBAK LUNDE, Lie, Lopez, NOMEDAL OLSEN, SAKKESTAD, Suoranta)     Team Kumite Male
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Norwegian Karatefederation(El Ghami, Jeyakkumaran, MYHRE, STUBSJØEN)     Team Kumite Female
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA   Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) SAKKESTAD MARIUS LARSEN   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) SJURSEN ALVA ALEXANDRA SIVERTSEN   Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) STUBSJØEN HANNAH   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Suoranta Andreas   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) THORSEN AURORA LUONG   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Tuvin Henrikke   JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Vukajlovic Ema   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF), NORWAY (NOR) Zenkic Ardiana   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
        Norwegian Karatefederation(NKF[12]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 45         Total athletes 42
Sweden National Team(SWE)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alnmer Mohammed   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Alskog Tage   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Bao Bednarski Sophie   JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Bauren Linnea   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Bechtioui Taha   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Bjermqvist Rasmusson Lisa   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Brinjak Elliot   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Constantinou Niki   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Cvjetkovic Filip   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Dzebic Edna   Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Engman Sofia   JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Giannakes Alexander   Junior Male Individual Kumite -55Kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Gonab Sunaz Andrea   Junior Female Individual Kumite -48 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Alexandra   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Jimmy   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Ozzy   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Ricky   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Hallén Mario   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) KARLSSON MIA   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Marof Arå   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Mellberg Allis   Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Naser Ahmed   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Navas-Garcia Cesar   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Nikolic Danica   CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Anna-Johanna   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Noori Nematollah   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyman Agnes   Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Oruc Edwin   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Pagot Alexander   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Palmqvist Joel   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Matilda   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Viktor   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Samson Benedict   Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Segerdahl Alexander   Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Skottestad Isak   Cadet Male Individual Kata
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Sökare Felicia   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Stanisic Luka   Cadet Male Individual Kumite +70kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Sweden National Team(Alnmer, Haag, Haag, Haag, Noori, Palmqvist)     Team Kumite Male
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Sweden National Team(Constantinou, Haag, Nilsson, Rosenlind, Zarei)     Team Kumite Female
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Sweden National Team(Pagot, Tran, Vu)     Team Kata Male
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) TRAN WILLIAM   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Vu Anthony   Junior Male Individual Kata
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Vu Anthony   SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Vujnovic Nemanja   Junior Male Individual Kumite -55Kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Westlund Tuva   Cadet Female Individual Kata
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Wilhelmsen Alfons   Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Loren   SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
        Sweden National Team(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Saresh   Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
        Sweden National Team(SWE[7]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 48         Total athletes 44

        Teams: 8        Total entries: 301        Total athletes: 281

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 01:34:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE