All entries of this event
 
10th Sofia Open - The Presidents Cup  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Moudir(Moudir)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
Moudir Adel   SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
        Moudir(Moudir), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aganlić Ajna   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bilalovic Ella   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Borišić Eman   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bostandžić Anes   SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bostandžić Anes   Senior male Kumite Open
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bostandžić Anes   U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Džafo Daris   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Grebović Adi   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hajdarpasic Eldin   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hećo Ilma   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hećo Sumeja   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kiseljaković Irfan   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Klino Amin   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Klino Amin   U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kurtanović Ajlin   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kurtanović Ajlin   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muhović Davud   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muhović Nađa   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muhović Nađa   Senior Female Kumite -68kg
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Musić Adin   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Musić Tajra   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Paučinac Hana   Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Paučinac Hana   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramčilović Nermin   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Šesto Lajla   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Subasic Alma   Senior Female Kumite -55 kg
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Turić Danin   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        Karate Klub Champion (KK Champion), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Turković Džan   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        Karate Klub Champion [4](KK Champion[4]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 22
.KOM KARATE TEAM(.KOM)
 BOTSWANA (BOT)
maeletsa palesa   JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
        .KOM KARATE TEAM(.KOM), BOTSWANA (BOT) Mokane Agang   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        .KOM KARATE TEAM(.KOM), BOTSWANA (BOT) Molefe Kabelo O   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        .KOM KARATE TEAM(.KOM), BOTSWANA (BOT) Molefe Kabelo O   Senior male Kumite Open
        .KOM KARATE TEAM(.KOM), BOTSWANA (BOT) Molefe Kabelo O   VETERAN MALE KUMITE OPEN
        .KOM KARATE TEAM(.KOM), BOTSWANA (BOT) Tlhalerwa Loago   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        .KOM KARATE TEAM(.KOM), BOTSWANA (BOT) tomeletso summer   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        .KOM KARATE TEAM(.KOM), BOTSWANA (BOT):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
ATNES Karate Club(ATNES)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulieva Miroslava   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimovski Stanislav   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimovski Stanislav   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Dochev Vasilen   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Fichev Svetoslav   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Gerganova Emanoela   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Inkovska Viktoriya   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Inkovska Viktoriya   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Markova Elena   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Markova Elena   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Valchev Delian   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Valkov Aleksander   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanova Siyana   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        ATNES Karate Club(ATNES), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
DARIS(Sofia)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Gyolev Asen   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Mihail   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Kafedjiev Ivan   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Kafedjieva Airin   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Kirilova Nikol   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Nachev Aleksandar   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Nacheva Boyana   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Nastev Todor   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Nastev Todor   U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Papanov Nikola   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanova Maria-Magdalena   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorov Kalin   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Trendafilov Maksim   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Tseryanov Viktor   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Tseryanova Gabriela   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Tseryanova Gabriela   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetanov Plamen   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Zahariev Julian   JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 16
GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO(Miteva, Yordanova, Боболова, Дей)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA), BULGARIA (BUL) Miteva Miraya   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Stefan   Senior male Kumite Open
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetanov Samuil   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanova Raya   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA), BULGARIA (BUL) Zlatev Martin   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA), BULGARIA (BUL) Боболова Сиана   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA), BULGARIA (BUL) Дей Джак   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA), BULGARIA (BUL) Дей Люси   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA(BULGARIA), BULGARIA (BUL) Павлов Емил   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        GOJU KARATE BULGARIA[1](BULGARIA[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ATANASOV KONSTANTIN   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL) ATANASOV TEODOR   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL) DIMITROV VESELIN   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV RADOSLAV   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL) KOKONOV ROSTISLAV   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL) Kokonov Tsvetomir   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL) STOYANOV STOYAN   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Karate Club Beroe(Beroe)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Georgi   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Diana   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Georgi   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Lazarov Filip   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinova Gabriela   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Aleksandra   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Maya   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Spasov Stefan   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Tonev Andrian   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Zahariev Veselin   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL) Zaharieva Katerina   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Karate Club Beroe(Beroe), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Denislav   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Bajdarov Momchil   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Mihaela   JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Dodov Nikolay   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Dodov Nikolay   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Ekizov Teodor   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Ekizov Teodor   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Adrian   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Kalchev Valko   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Kalchev Valko   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Karate Club BUDO(Bajdarov, Georgiev, Yordanov)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Karate Club BUDO(Dodov, Ekizov, Kalchev)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KATA TEAM
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinova Ivana   CADET Female Kata
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinova Ivana   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Miroslavova Ilina   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Miroslavova Ilina   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Tekerlekova Lora   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Tekerlekova Lora   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Yasen   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Karate Club BUDO(KKBUDO), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 11
KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
NENOV BORISLAV   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
        KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE(BUDOSTYLE), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ABULIBDE AMIRA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) ABULIBDE AMIRA   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) BLAGOEV BORISLAV   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) BLAGOEV BORISLAV   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) Kostadinov Konstantin   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) MARTINOVA DARIYA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) MARTINOVA DARIYA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Stefan   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) RADOEV BORIS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) RUSANOV RADOSLAV   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO[12](KC[12]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Borisov Presiqn   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Borisova Karina   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Borisova Karina   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Adriana   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Adriana   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Borisa   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Borisa   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kaloyan cadet F(Boyadzhieva, Korcheva, Marinova)     CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kaloyan kata U12 F(Kostova, Popova, Yordanova)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kaloyan kumite M u12(Borisov, Kateliev, Kolev)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kaloyan kumite u12 F1(Kostova, Todorova, Yordanova)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Karate club Kaloyan(Borisova, Moneva, Popova)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kateliev Bojidar   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kateliev Bojidar   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kolev Denislav   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kolev Denislav   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Korcheva Nikol   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Korcheva Nikol   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kostov Velizara   JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kostova Kalina   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kostova Kalina   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kostova Velizara   CADET Female Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Kutev Luchezar   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinov Graciela   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinov Graciela   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanova Dariq   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanova Dariq   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Moneva Simona   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Moneva Simona   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Mariela   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Mariela   Junior Female Kumite Open
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Mariela   Senior Female Kumite -61 kg
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Popova Irina   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Popova Irina   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Popova Irina   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Tanev Yoan   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Tanev Yoan   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Albena   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasev Kaloqn   CHILDREN U8 MALE KATA
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasev Kaloqn   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanova Andrea   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanova Andrea   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Zhelev Ivan   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA (BUL) Zhelev Ivan   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Karate club Kaloyan[1](KK Kaloyan[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 44         Total athletes 22
Karate Club Spartak 14(Spartak 14)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Rupchanski Maksimilian   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        Karate Club Spartak 14(Spartak 14), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorov Tihomir   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        Karate Club Spartak 14(Spartak 14), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Andreev Mihail   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Cakova Nikol   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Chenkov Mihail   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Nikolai   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanovskiy Mykyta   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Karagiuleva Viktoriq   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Kolev Mihail   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Konstantinova Desislava   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Kostadinova Ronita   Senior Female Kumite -55 kg
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Kotlarski Kamen   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihailova Kalina   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Milusheva Pavlina   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Panchev Valeri   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Pancheva Veselina   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Sirakov Simeon   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanov Aleksandar   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsonev Kristiyan   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsoneva Adelina   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL) Vitkovska Maria   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        Karate club Strandja Jyoshinmon(KCSJ), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Abdi Darian   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Abdi Darian   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonov Panayot   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Antonov Deivid   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Atanasov Nikola   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoev Martin   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoev Vasil   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Blagoev Vasil   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Borisova Maria   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadjiev Dimitar   CADET Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadjiev Dimitar   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadjiev Dimitar   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadjiev Dimitar   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Bozdukov Pavel   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Bozdukov Pavel   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Deliiski Gabriel   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Demerdjieva Tea   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Demerdjieva Tea   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Deshev Krasimir   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Dinev Svetoslav   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Djamil Sofia   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Djamil Sofia   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Dolenska Niya   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Dolenska Niya   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Dolenski Martin   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Dolenski Martin   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Dormusheva Sibel   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Dueva Daria   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Gencheva Vasilena   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Matey   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Stefani   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Stefani   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Gerasimova Mariana   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristakiev Adrian   CHILDREN U8 MALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristakiev Adrian   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Viktor   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Viktoria   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Adrian   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Novko   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Jekov Stefan   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Blagoev, Milanov, Petev)     CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Boyadjiev, Khammatov, Mihaylov)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Demerdjieva, Djamil, Mihaylova)     CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Demerdjieva, Djamil, Mihaylova)     CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Deshev, Georgiev, Petrov)     JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Dolenska, Yankova, Zdravkova)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Dolenski, Mihov, Zahariev)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KATA TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Ilieva, Kondova, Zlatkova)     CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Ivanov, Ivanov, Petev)     CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Jekov, Tsanev, Zdravkov)     CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Nikolov, Petrov, Zagariov)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) KARATE CLUB TSANEV(Stoimenova, Stoyanova, Tsaneva)     JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Khammatov Shamil   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Khammatov Shamil   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Khammatov Shamil   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Kirilov Martin   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Kondov Jordan   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Kondov Jordan   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Kondova Elena   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Kondova Marina   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Kotrulev Momchil   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Krumov Kaloyan   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Machuganova Jana   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Machuganova Jana   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Makedonska Filipa Mey   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylov Nikola   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylov Nikola   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylova Margarita   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylova Margarita   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihov Anton   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihov Viktor   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Boris   CHILDREN U8 MALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Boris   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Milev Oleksandr   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Milev Oleksandr   Senior male Kumite Open
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Milev Oleksandr   U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Nachev Vladimir   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Nikola   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Nikola   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikov Damian   JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikov Damian   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Patsov Kaloyan   CADET Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Patsov Kaloyan   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Patsov Kaloyan   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petev Rumen   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petev Rumen   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Boris   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Martin   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Martin   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Radoslav   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Radoslav   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Venislav   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Rangelova Marina   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Sedefchov Nikola   junior Male kumite -55kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Sedefchov Nikola   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Simeonova Alexandra   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoev Adrian   junior Male kumite -55kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoichev Andrey   CHILDREN U8 MALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoimenova Veneta   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoimenova Veneta   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoimenova Veneta   Junior Female Kumite Open
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoimenova Veneta   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoimenova Veneta   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanov Andrey   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanov Andrey   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanov Boris   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanov Denislav   Senior male Kumite -60kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanov Denislav   U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Yoana   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoynovki Vaklin   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoynovki Vaklin   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Sukalinski Dimitar   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tachov Kristian   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tatarliev Aleksandar   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tkachenko Valeriia   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tochev Georgi   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorov Ilian   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorov Stefan   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorov Yordan   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsachev Iliya   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) TSANEV Blagoevgrad(Dueva, Gerasimova, Stoimenova)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) TSANEV Blagoevgrad(Dueva, Gerasimova, Stoimenova)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) TSANEV Burgas(Bozdukov, Dinev, Stoynovki)     CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsanev Nikolay   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) TSANEV(Dolenska, Yankova, Zdravkova)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) TSANEV(Nikolov, Petrov, Stoyanov)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KATA TEAM
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsaneva Teodora   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsaneva Teodora   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Uzunov Nikola   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Uzunov Nikola   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Valeriev Valeri   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Valev Valentin   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Varguleva Sofia   JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Varguleva Sofia   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Yoan   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Yankova Zornitsa   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Yankova Zornitsa   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Yonchev Ivaylo   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zagariov Tervel   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zagariov Tervel   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zahariev Vladimir   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zahariev Vladimir   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zdravkov Dimitar   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zdravkova Mariyana   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zdravkova Mariyana   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zidarov Georgi   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Zlatkova Lidiya   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 147         Total athletes 89
Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna (KT)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Yakimova Yana   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna [1](KT[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Teodor   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Baciev Vladislav   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Boev Kristian   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Borisova Kaya   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Chichikliev Alexandar   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Chichikliev Alexandar   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Yordan   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Filipova Viktoria   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Karbash Eren   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Karbash Eren   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Koceva Elena   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Kostova Simona   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Liubenov Georgi   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Lokomotiv(Angelov, Chichikliev, Karbash, Ruskov)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Lokomotiv(Baciev, Dimitrov, Rakov, Slavchev)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanova Tsvetelina   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Momchilov Mladen   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Papadami Magdalen   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Papadami Magdalen   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Pavlova Marina   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Asen   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Mariyan   U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Mitko   Veteran Male Kata
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Tsvetan   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Tsvetan   U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrova Elita   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrova Elita   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Rakov Boni   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Ruskov Filip   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Ruskov Filip   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Slavchev Liuboslav   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Todev Anton   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Lokomotiv(KK Lokomotiv), BULGARIA (BUL) Velinov Mihail   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        Lokomotiv[1](KK Lokomotiv[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 25
Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Konstantin   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Plamen   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Plamen   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Todor   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Fariseev Kamen   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Fariseev Kamen   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Iveta   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Iveta   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Handjiev Victor   SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Handjiev Victor   U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Handzhiev Boris   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Handzhiev Boris   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihov Martin   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihov Martin   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikiforova Plamena   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikiforova Plamena   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikiforova Tsvetelina   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Stanislav   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Viktoria   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Viktoria   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Popov Mihail   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Popov Mihail   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Ronin11 Sofia(Dimitrov, Dimitrov, Tonev)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Ronin11 Sofia(Dimitrov, Fariseev, Nikolov, Popov)     CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Ronin11 Sofia(Georgieva, Nikiforova, Nikolova, Ruseva)     CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Ruseva Dimana   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Ruseva Dimana   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Vakarelov Vladislav   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL) Vakarelov Vladislav   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 16
Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Bistrichanov Damiyan   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Viktor   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Kartunov Mihail   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Kondaninska Elena   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Cvetelin   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Angel   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrova Ivon   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Shield - CSKA cadets(Kartunov, Milanov, Nikolov, Stoichkov)     CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Shield - CSKA U14 F(Kondaninska, Petrova, Traykova)     CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Shield - CSKA U14(Bistrichanov, Ivanov, Tasev)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoichkov Valentin   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Tasev Anton   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Shield Novi Iskar[8](CSKA[8]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Balabanova Deya   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Balabanova Deya   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Daria   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Aleksandar   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Aleksandar   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Ivan   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Kristiyan   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Pavlov Vasil   JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(Balabanova, Todorova, Vasileva)     CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(Balabanova, Todorova, Vasileva)     CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(Filiov, Ivanov, Vasilev)     CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(Filiov, Ivanov, Vasilev)     CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(Ivanov, Todorov, Vasilev)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KATA TEAM
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(Nikolov, Simeonov, Vasilev, Yordanov)     JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Simeonov Aleksandar   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorov Alberto   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Vanesa   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Vanesa   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Aleksandar   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Miroslav   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Miroslav   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasileva Vanesa   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasileva Vanesa   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Aleks   junior Male kumite -55kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanova Siyana   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald[2](ShKCMD[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 15
Колев(Колев)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Колев Пламен   JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
        Колев(Колев), BULGARIA (BUL) Кръстева Цветелина   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Колев[1](Колев[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Mihaylova Nikol   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Ангелов Константин   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Велинов Венцислав   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Власковски Александър   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Вълков Николай   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Генчев Деян   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) ГЕОРГИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДРА   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Горанчовски Боян   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Джуванова Десислава   Senior Female Kumite -68kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Димитров Мартин   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Кирилова Йоана   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Костадинова Изабела   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Костова Александра   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Кюркчиева Калина   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Мерджова Деана   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) младжов мартин   SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Нейков Филип- Антъни   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Петрунов Владимир   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Радева Виктория   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Роев АЛЕКСАНДЪР   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Сезонов Калоян   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Стефанов Александър   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Тодорова Велина   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Цвятков Николай   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL) Цвятков Николай   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Файтърс-НСА), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 24
Karate Klub Kakato(K.K.Kakato)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Perković Željo   Veteran Male Kata
        Karate Klub Kakato(K.K.Kakato), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Egedal Karate Klub(EKK)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Arifin Møller Sofia   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK (DEN) Arifin Møller Sofia   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK (DEN) Davidsen Ida   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK (DEN) Davidsen Ida   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK (DEN) Holgersen Karoline   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK (DEN) Holgersen Karoline   Senior Female Kumite +68kg
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK (DEN) Mastilo Milla Katarina   CADET Female Kata
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK (DEN) Stendorf Smilla   CADET Female Kata
        Egedal Karate Klub(EKK), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON(KABUTO KAI)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Choudhury Adam   CADET Male Kata
        KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON(KABUTO KAI), ENGLAND (ENG) Choudhury Adam   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON(KABUTO KAI), ENGLAND (ENG) Choudhury Adam   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON(KABUTO KAI), ENGLAND (ENG) Choudhury Adam   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON[1](KABUTO KAI[1]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Team Uechi England(TUE)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Tahov Valentin   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        Team Uechi England(TUE), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Tikara Karate Club(TKC)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Druta Vadim   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Druta Vadim   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        Tikara Karate Club[15](TKC[15]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hajduchova Veronika   Senior Female Kumite Open
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Hajduchova Veronika   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61KG
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Schalch Marcel   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Schalch Marcel   Senior male Kumite Open
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Schalch Pascal   SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Schalch Pascal   Senior male Kumite Open
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Schweichert Jacqueline   Senior Female Kumite -55 kg
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Schweichert Jacqueline   Senior Female Kumite Open
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Team Glumanda(Schalch, Suka, Terengin)     SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Terengin Anatol   SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER) Terengin Anatol   Senior male Kumite Open
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hunold Nele   Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Hunold Nele   Senior Female Kumite Open
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Hunold Nele   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Lücke Amelie   Senior Female Kumite +68kg
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Lücke Amelie   Senior Female Kumite Open
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Lücke Amelie   U21 KUMITE FEMALE +68Kg
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY (GER) Team Ken Budo(Hunold, Lücke)     SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt[2](Ken Budo[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 2
Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.(PSV-Augsburg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Suka Lirant   Senior male Kumite -84kg
        Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.(PSV-Augsburg), GERMANY (GER) Suka Lirant   Senior male Kumite Open
        Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.(PSV-Augsburg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas)
 GREECE (GRE)
A.C. Doukas(ALΟΙMONAKIS, CHRISTODOULOU, SPATHOULAS)     CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) A.C. Doukas(ANAGNOSTOPOULOU, BELOKA, SCHOINA)     CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) A.C. Doukas(ATALLAH, DOUKAS, KOMNINOS, SCHOINAS)     CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) A.C. Doukas(BROUZAKIS, SKAFAS, Vamvakos)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) A.C. Doukas(DIAKONIKOLAOU, LEDAKI, TASIOULA)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) A.C. Doukas(GALANIS, KOUSOULAS, Vamvakos)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) ALΟΙMONAKIS IOANNIS   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) ALΟΙMONAKIS IOANNIS   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) ANAGNOSTOPOULOU ELENI   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) ANAGNOSTOPOULOU ELENI   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) ATALAH SAMIRA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) ATALAH SAMIRA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) ATALLAH KHALIL   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) ATALLAH KHALIL   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) BELOKA AGGELIKI   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) BELOKA AGGELIKI   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) BROUZAKIS ANASTASIOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) BROUZAKIS ANASTASIOS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) CHRISTODOULOU ACHILLEAS   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) CHRISTODOULOU ACHILLEAS   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) DIAKONIKOLAOU IRINI   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) DIAKONIKOLAOU IRINI   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) DOUKAS FILIPPOS - AGGELOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) DOUKAS FILIPPOS - AGGELOS   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) GALANIS KOSTANTINOS   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) GALANIS KOSTANTINOS   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) HATZINIKOLAOU CLIO   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) HATZINIKOLAOU CLIO   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) KOMNINOS KYRIAKOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) KOMNINOS KYRIAKOS   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) KOUSOULAS ANTONIS   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) KOUSOULAS ANTONIS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) LEDAKI DIMITRA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) LEDAKI DIMITRA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) SCHOINA MELINA   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) SCHOINA MELINA   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) SCHOINAS KOSTANTINOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) SCHOINAS KOSTANTINOS   junior Male kumite -55kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) SKAFAS GIORGIOS   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) SKAFAS GIORGIOS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) SPATHOULAS GIORGIOS   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) SPATHOULAS GIORGIOS   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) TASIOULA EVAGELIA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) TASIOULA EVAGELIA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) Vamvakos Alexandros   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) Vamvakos Alexandros   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE) VAMVAKOS TIMOTHEOS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        A.C. Doukas(A.C. Doukas), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 21
A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533)
 GREECE (GRE)
A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(PSARRA, TAFILI, TSIKNA)     JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) ATHANASELLI FRIDHERIKI   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) ATHANASELLI FRIDHERIKI   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) FRATZOGLOU MELANTHIA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) FRATZOGLOU MELANTHIA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) PAPAPORFIRIOU EFSTRATIOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) PAPAPORFIRIOU EFSTRATIOS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) PSARRA KATERINA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) PSARRA KATERINA   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) PSARRA KATERINA   Junior Female Kumite Open
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) TAFILI TZESIKA   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) TAFILI TZESIKA   Junior Female Kumite Open
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) TAFILI TZESIKA   Senior Female Kumite +68kg
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) TAFILI TZESIKA   Senior Female Kumite Open
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) TSIKNA MIRSINI   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) TSIKNA MIRSINI   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE) TSIKNA MIRSINI   Junior Female Kumite Open
        A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M(533), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 6
A.s Leon(Leon)
 GREECE (GRE)
A.s Leon(Kapellos, Koubas, Meletsis)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Chatzikou Theofania   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Chatzikou Theofania   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Chrisikopoulos Panagiotis   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Gogolas Filippos   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Kapellos Konstantinos   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Koubas Panagiotis   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Koubas Panagiotis   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Meletsis Dimitris   Veteran Male Kata
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Meletsis Dimitris   VETERAN MALE KUMITE OPEN
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Meletsis Spyros   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Meletsis Spyros   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Moulou Adrianna   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Ntoubou Artemis   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Papasarantopoulos Dimitris   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Tragas Basilis   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Tragas Basilis   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Tsoniotis Xristos   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        A.s Leon(Leon), GREECE (GRE) Tsoniotis Xristos   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        A.s Leon[3](Leon[3]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 12
AKADIMIA TATSOUO SOUZOUKI(GR 473)
 GREECE (GRE)
MERKOURIS THEODOROS   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        AKADIMIA TATSOUO SOUZOUKI(GR 473), GREECE (GRE) MERKOURIS THEODOROS   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        AKADIMIA TATSOUO SOUZOUKI(GR_473), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482)
 GREECE (GRE)
NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR_482), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG)
 GREECE (GRE)
BASDRA ANDRIANA-ELEFTHERIA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) BASDRA ANDRIANA-ELEFTHERIA   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) BASDRAS GEORGIOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) BASDRAS GEORGIOS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) BATALAS GEORGIOS   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) BATALAS GEORGIOS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BASDRAS, BATALAS, CHRISIDIS, THEOCHAROPOULOS)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(KARAVIDA, Tsolakidou, ZAMANTZA)     CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(MAVRIDOU, Tsolakidou, ZAMANTZA)     JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(TAGARAS, TROUBOUKIS, TSOLAKIDIS)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) CHRISIDIS IOANNIS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) CHRISIDIS IOANNIS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) DALAKLI FREIDERIKI   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) KARAVIDA ZINOVIA   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) KARAVIDA ZINOVIA   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) MAVRIDOU KALLIOPI   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) MAVRIDOU KALLIOPI   Senior Female Kumite -61 kg
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) SAMARAS PANAGIOTIS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) SAMARAS PANAGIOTIS   junior Male kumite -55kg
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) TAGARAS DIMITRIOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) TAGARAS DIMITRIOS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) THEOCHAROPOULOS DIMITRIOS-IORDANIS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) THEOCHAROPOULOS DIMITRIOS-IORDANIS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) TROUBOUKIS GEORGIOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) TROUBOUKIS GEORGIOS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) TSOLAKIDIS DIMITRIOS   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) TSOLAKIDIS DIMITRIOS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) Tsolakidou Eleni   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) Tsolakidou Eleni   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE) ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        Budokan Dojo Katerini Greece(BDKG), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 14
FILATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS SKALAS(FASS)
 GREECE (GRE)
MASTROGIANNAKOU ANGELIKI   Senior Female Kumite -68kg
        FILATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS SKALAS(FASS), GREECE (GRE) MASTROGIANNAKOU ANGELIKI   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
        FILATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS SKALAS(FASS), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Odysseas Karate Club(asodysseas)
 GREECE (GRE)
Karalis Georgios   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Odysseas Karate Club(asodysseas), GREECE (GRE) Karalis Georgios   Senior male Kumite Open
        Odysseas Karate Club(asodysseas), GREECE (GRE) Pappa Konstantina   Senior Female Kumite -68kg
        Odysseas Karate Club(asodysseas), GREECE (GRE) Pappa Konstantina   Senior Female Kumite Open
        Odysseas Karate Club(asodysseas), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.)
 GREECE (GRE)
CHARALAMPIDIS IOANNIS   Senior male Kumite -60kg
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) CHARALAMPIDIS IOANNIS   Senior male Kumite Open
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) CHATZIKONTELIS ZOGRAFOS   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) IOANNIDIS VASILEIOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) IOANNIDIS VASILEIOS   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) LAZARIDIS PANAGIOTIS   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) LAZARIDIS PANAGIOTIS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) MOYSTAKAS PANAGIOTIS   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) PANTAZIS ATHANASIOS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) PANTAZIS ATHANASIOS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS DIMOSTHENIS   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS DIMOSTHENIS   junior Male kumite -55kg
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   Junior Male Kumite Open
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   Senior male Kumite -60kg
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(LAZARIDIS, PANTAZIS, TZITZIMPASIS)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) TSAROUCHAS AGGELOS   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) TSIAKALIDI ANTHI-MARIA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) TSOULOU KONSTANTINA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.), GREECE (GRE) TZITZIMPASIS ANESTIS-AGGELOS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM[1](S.C.L.K.[1]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 12
Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis)
 GREECE (GRE)
Alexiadou Victoria   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Alexiadou Victoria   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Antimidou Irini   CADET Female Kata
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Chatzopoulos George   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Chatzopoulos George   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Galani Pinelopi   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Galani Pinelopi   Junior Female Kumite Open
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Gouskou Maria   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Gouskou Maria   Junior Female Kumite Open
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Koukouli Panagiota   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Koukouli Panagiota   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Koukouli Panagiota   Junior Female Kumite Open
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Lenos Dimitris   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Makris Athanasios   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Makris Athanasios   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Panagioti Dimitra   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Panagioti Dimitra   Senior Female Kumite -61 kg
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Parastatidis Karate Club(Chatzopoulos, Stefanidis, Vasiliadis)     JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Parastatidis Karate Club(Galani, Gouskou, Koukouli)     CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Sidiropoulou Stilliani   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Stefanidis Pantelis   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Stefanidis Pantelis   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Vasiliadis Victoras   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE) Vasiliadis Victoras   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Parastatidis Karate Club(Olimpios Machitis), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 12
PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU)
 GREECE (GRE)
ATHANASIADOU DESPOINA-DIONYSIA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) ATHANASIADOU DESPOINA-DIONYSIA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) BAKIRTZI ATHANASIA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) BAKIRTZI ATHANASIA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) CHARMANDARI TATIANI   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) CHARMANDARI TATIANI   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) KONSTANTINIDOU DIMITRA   Senior Female Kumite +68kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) KONSTANTINIDOU DIMITRA   Senior Female Kumite Open
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) PSARAGKATHOU(ATHANASIADOU, BAKIRTZI, CHARMANDARI)     CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) STATHAKI DESPOINA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) STATHAKI DESPOINA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) STATHAKI IOANNA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) STATHAKI IOANNA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) STATHAKI SOFIA   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) STATHAKI SOFIA   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
SC AKAMAS(GR501)
 GREECE (GRE)
THEODOROU FANOURIA-ANTONIA   Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
        SC AKAMAS(GR501), GREECE (GRE) THEODOROU FANOURIA-ANTONIA   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
        SC AKAMAS(GR501), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490)
 GREECE (GRE)
ANTHIS STEFANOS   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) BOTHOU MARGARITA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) CHATZICHRISTOS DIMITRIOS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) FOKAS ANASTASIOS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) KAONI DIMITRA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) KOKKALIS KONSTANTINOS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) LIOLIOU KONSTANTINA   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) MANOLAKELLIS DIMITRIOS   junior Male kumite -55kg
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) MANOLAKELLIS EFTHYMIOS   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) MORNTETSKI IOSIFINA -VARVARA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) SIDERAKIS GEORGIOS   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) TSAKONAS EVANGELOS   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR 490), GREECE (GRE) WADO ELLINIKOU(CHATZICHRISTOS, KOKKALIS, SIDERAKIS)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        WADO ELLINIKOU(GR_490), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
ΑΘΑΚ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ(520-ΦΨ12)
 GREECE (GRE)
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΑ   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        ΑΘΑΚ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ(520-ΦΨ12), GREECE (GRE) ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΑ   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        ΑΘΑΚ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ(520-ΦΨ12), GREECE (GRE) ΚΟΤΣΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        ΑΘΑΚ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ(520-ΦΨ12), GREECE (GRE) ΚΟΤΣΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ΑΘΑΚ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ(520-ΦΨ12), GREECE (GRE) ΣΙΑΓΓΑΝΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ-ΗΡΑ   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        ΑΘΑΚ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ(520-ΦΨ12), GREECE (GRE) ΣΙΑΓΓΑΝΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ-ΗΡΑ   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ΑΘΑΚ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ(520-ΦΨ12), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
ΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ(094-ΝΠ24)
 GREECE (GRE)
ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑ   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        ΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ(094-ΝΠ24), GREECE (GRE) ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        ΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ(094-ΝΠ24), GREECE (GRE) ΜΑΡΔΑΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        ΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ(094-ΝΠ24), GREECE (GRE) ΜΑΡΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        ΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ(094-ΝΠ24), GREECE (GRE) ΣΤΑΤΕΛΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ   JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
        ΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ(094-ΝΠ24), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72)
 GREECE (GRE)
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   Senior male Kumite Open
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ, ΒΡΑΪΛΑΣ, ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ)     SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΒΡΑΙΛΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΒΡΑΪΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   Senior male Kumite -60kg
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΒΡΑΪΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΝΤΙΝΤΕΜΠΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΔΑΒΙΔ   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΝΤΙΝΤΕΜΠΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΝΤΙΝΤΕΜΠΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE) ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
        ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ(064-ΞΛ72), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33)
 GREECE (GRE)
NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS   SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
        ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33), GREECE (GRE) NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS   Senior male Kumite Open
        ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33), GREECE (GRE) ΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   Senior male Kumite -84kg
        ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33), GREECE (GRE) ΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   Senior male Kumite Open
        ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33), GREECE (GRE) ΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
        ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ(392-ΦΨ24)
 GREECE (GRE)
ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ(392-ΦΨ24), GREECE (GRE) ΚΑΤΩΤΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   CADET Female Kata
        ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ(392-ΦΨ24), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ΑΣΣΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ(503-ΧΓ94)
 GREECE (GRE)
ΜΩΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        ΑΣΣΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ(503-ΧΓ94), GREECE (GRE) ΜΩΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
        ΑΣΣΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ(503-ΧΓ94), GREECE (GRE) ΤΖΑΝΗ ΖΩΗ   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        ΑΣΣΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ(503-ΧΓ94), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΡΜΗΣ(345-ΞΡ11)
 GREECE (GRE)
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        ΓΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΡΜΗΣ(345-ΞΡ11), GREECE (GRE) ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        ΓΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΡΜΗΣ(345-ΞΡ11), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ ΓΑΣ(350-ΦΖ11)
 GREECE (GRE)
ΓΙΑΜΟΥΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ   Senior Female Kumite -55 kg
        ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ ΓΑΣ(350-ΦΖ11), GREECE (GRE) ΓΙΑΜΟΥΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ   Senior Female Kumite Open
        ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ ΓΑΣ(350-ΦΖ11), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ(091-ΝΦ26)
 GREECE (GRE)
ΠΑΓΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ(091-ΝΦ26), GREECE (GRE) ΠΑΓΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ(091-ΝΦ26), GREECE (GRE) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ(091-ΝΦ26), GREECE (GRE) ΦΥΝΤΡΙΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΙΩΝΗ   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ(091-ΝΦ26), GREECE (GRE) ΦΥΝΤΡΙΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΙΩΝΗ   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ(091-ΝΦ26), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza (PKT CLEMENZA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Clemenza Roberto   Veteran Male Kata
        A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza [7](PKT CLEMENZA[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Beninati(Beninati)
 ITALY (ITA)
Occhipinti Giulia   JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
        Beninati[1](Beninati[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate club Metalurg(KC Metalurg)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Дојчиновиќ Јована   JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
        Karate club Metalurg(KC Metalurg), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ивановска Калина   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        Karate club Metalurg(KC Metalurg), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Калимановска Симона   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        Karate club Metalurg(KC Metalurg), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Младеновиќ Стефан   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        Karate club Metalurg(KC Metalurg), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Наумовска Теодора   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        Karate club Metalurg(KC Metalurg), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Наумовски Филип   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        Karate club Metalurg[3](KC Metalurg[3]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Karate Klub Makedonka(Makedonka)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Jankovski Klaudio   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        Karate Klub Makedonka(Makedonka), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Karate Klub Makedonka(Jankovski, Mitev, Mitrevski, Zafirov)     CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Karate Klub Makedonka(Makedonka), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitev Nikola   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        Karate Klub Makedonka(Makedonka), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mitrevski Luka   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Karate Klub Makedonka(Makedonka), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Panova Simona   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        Karate Klub Makedonka(Makedonka), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Zafirov Bozjidar   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Karate Klub Makedonka(Makedonka), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Keiks(KK Keiks)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Fidani Hira   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Keiks(KK Keiks), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kurtanovic Darin   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        Keiks(KK Keiks), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kurtanovic Vekas   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        Keiks(KK Keiks), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Memedi Mervan   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Keiks(KK Keiks), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Popcevski David   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Keiks(KK Keiks), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Radichev Andrej   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Keiks(KK Keiks), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Radichev Matej   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Keiks[4](KK Keiks[4]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
KK FATI TETOVË(KK Fati )
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Abazi Aldina   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        KK FATI TETOVË(KK Fati ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Abazi Aldin   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        KK FATI TETOVË(KK Fati ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Elmazi Isa   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        KK FATI TETOVË(KK Fati ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Elmazi Isa   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        KK FATI TETOVË(KK Fati ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Osmani Astrit   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        KK FATI TETOVË(KK Fati ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ziberi Erdona   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
        KK FATI TETOVË(KK Fati ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Халими Дритон   Senior male Kumite -60kg
        KK FATI TETOVË(KK Fati ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Халими Дритон   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        KK FATI TETOVË(KK Fati ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
KUSHTRIMI(K.K. Kushtrimi)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Rushitii Rexhep   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        KUSHTRIMI(K.K. Kushtrimi), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Кизаме(Кизаме)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Jovanovska Eva   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Кизаме(Кизаме), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Jovanovska Eva   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        Кизаме(Кизаме), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Nikolova Mila   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Кизаме(Кизаме), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Serafimova Ilijana   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Кизаме(Кизаме), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Stojchevski Andrej   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        Кизаме(Кизаме), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Vrklevski Jovan   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Кизаме(Кизаме), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ангеловски Андреј   U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Белистојаноски Матеј   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Бунтевска Марија   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Бунтевска Марија   Junior Female Kumite Open
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Весељи Вејсел   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Весели Фахик   Senior male Kumite Open
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Георгиева Јована   Senior Female Kumite Open
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ѓошевски Ѓорги   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ѓуровски Марко   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Димовски Димитар   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Костов Бојан   Senior male Kumite Open
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Костов Бојан   U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Костовска Вероника   Senior Female Kumite -61 kg
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Костовска Вероника   Senior Female Kumite Open
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Кузмановска Марија   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Михајловска Анастасија   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) МИШОВСКА МИХАЕЛА   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) МИШОВСКА МИХАЕЛА   Junior Female Kumite Open
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Пецевска Ива   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Пецевска Ива   Junior Female Kumite Open
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Стефановски Јован   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Стефковски Андреј   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Стефковски Андреј   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Трајковски Христијан   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Трајковски Христијан   junior Male kumite -55kg
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Чатлеска Бојана   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје(Олимпик Спорт 2007 - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 19
Цветан Димов - Скопје(Цветан Димов - Скопје)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Buqii Arbin   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        Цветан Димов - Скопје(Цветан Димов - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Misini Mursel   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
        Цветан Димов - Скопје(Цветан Димов - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Бахтијари Усаме   Senior male Kumite -60kg
        Цветан Димов - Скопје(Цветан Димов - Скопје), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ACS Masaki Fagaras(Dabija, Nechifor-Sandu, Răducanu)     CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) ACS Masaki Fagaras(Lungu, Pavăl, Pătruț)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Cocchetti Alexandra   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Dabija Georgiana   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Dabija Georgiana   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Damian Răzvan   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Fintoiu Valentina   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Lungu Ilaria   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Lungu Ilaria   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Nechifor-Sandu Maya   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Nechifor-Sandu Maya   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Nechifor-Sandu Maya   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Pătruț Diana   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Pavăl Rebeca   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Pavăl Rebeca   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Piticaș Ioana   JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Piticas Iuliana   Veteran Female Kata
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Răducanu Iasmin   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Răibulețiu Alexandra   CADET Female Kata
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Răibulețiu Ionuț   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU) Șovăilă Leonardo   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        ACS Masaki Fagaras(MASAKI), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 14
ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ACS TWIN TEAM(Bolintiru, Chiriac, Mihai)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) ACS TWIN TEAM(Bolintiru, Cretu, Mihalea)     CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) ACS TWIN TEAM(Buica, Burnaz, Rogoz)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) ACS TWIN TEAM(Ciulacu, Cristescu, Petrea)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) ACS TWIN TEAM(Constantin, Ionita, Tudorache)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) ACS TWIN TEAM(Cristescu, Diaconu, Iliescu)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) ACS TWIN TEAM(Dima, Gripca, Pavel, Zubcu)     CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) ACS TWIN TEAM(Dumitru, Popescu, Sava)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) ACS TWIN TEAM(Guta, Luta, Melinescu)     CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Bolintiru Daria   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Buica Matei Christian   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Burnaz Nicolae Daniel   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Burnaz Nicolae Daniel   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Chiriac Andreea   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Ciulacu Vlad Cristian   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin Alexandru Ionut   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Cretu Riana Alexia   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Cretu Riana Alexia   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Cristescu Andrei Catalin   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Cristescu Andrei Catalin   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Cristescu Stefan Razvan   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Cristescu Stefan Razvan   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Diaconescu Marina Denisa   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Diaconu Valentin   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Diaconu Valentin   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Diaconu Valentin   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Dima Ioana Amalia   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Dumitrache Andrei   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Dumitru Antonia Maria   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Duzel Demir Alexandru   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Florescu Darius Andrei   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Grigore Andrei   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Grigore Andrei   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Gripca Adriana   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Guta Patrik Andrei   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Iliescu George Cristian   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Ionita Vlad Iulian   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Luta Andrei   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Melinescu Denis   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihai Maria Georgiana   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihai Sofia Alexandra   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihalea Flavia Maria   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihalea Flavia Maria   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihalea Flavia Maria   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Mosoiu David Mihai   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Pavel Diana Andreea   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Petrea Matei Constantin   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Popescu Maria Carina   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Rogoz David Andrei   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Sava Sofia Maria   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Savulescu Vlad   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudorache Stefan Alexandru   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Vaia Sebastian Nicolae   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU) Zubcu Natalia   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        ACS TWIN TEAM(TWIN TEAM), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 54         Total athletes 36
C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Adrian Guta   JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI NEDELCU   JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Bajan Alexandra   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Burcea Remus   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Burcea Remus   U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(ANDREI, Adrian, Sandu)     MALE KATA TEAM 14+
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Chivu Amalia   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Chivu Cosmin   U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Georgescu Theodor   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Georgescu Theodor   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Grosu Ionut   SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Grosu Ionut   Senior male Kumite Open
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Mitu Aida   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Mitu Aida   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Moldovan Davide   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Percu Antonio   U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Pruna Justin   CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoian Gabriel   SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Stoian Gabriel   Senior male Kumite Open
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Timaru Andrei   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudorache Andreea   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Tudose Mihai   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Zama Andra   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        C.S.A.Steaua Bucuresti[57](Karate[57]), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 18
CLUBUL SPORTIV TARGOVISTE(C.S. Targoviste)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
CÎRLAN VALENTIN GABRIEL   Senior male Kumite -60kg
        CLUBUL SPORTIV TARGOVISTE(C.S. Targoviste), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
APOSTOL ANTONIA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) APOSTOL ANTONIA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) APOSTU ALISIA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BAHNARU DAVID   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BAHNARU DAVID   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL   Senior male Kumite Open
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BALANESCU MARIA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BALANESCU MARIA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BRADU DANIEL   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BUTANOIU MATEI   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) BUTANOIU MATEI   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COBRA TEAM(BAHNARU, OPRICA, VLAD)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COBRA TEAM(BALANESCU, GUGULEA, POPA, URIAN)     CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COBRA A TEAM(APOSTOL, COMAN, GROSU)     CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COBRA A TEAM(COMAN, KELEMEN, PACURARU CANUTOIU)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COBRA B TEAM(GROSU, IAVNIC, ISTRATE, TINCU)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COBRA B TEAM(APOSTU, NITICA, POPA)     CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COBRA TEAM(COMAN, MOROGAN, MUTU, TONCU)     CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COBRA TEAM(COMAN, MOROGAN, SAVULESCU, VASILE)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COBRA TEAM(IAVNIC, NICOLAE-PINDARU, VLAD)     CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COMAN CRISTIAN   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COMAN CRISTIAN   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COMAN MIRUNA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) COMAN MIRUNA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) GHERCIU LORIS   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) GROSU SOFIA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) GROSU SOFIA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) GUGULEA DENISA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) GUGULEA DENISA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) IAVNIC NICOLETA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) IAVNIC STEFAN   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) ISTRATE SOPHIA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) KELEMEN ANDREEA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) MACOVEI DIANA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) MOROGAN ANDREI   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) MOROGAN ANDREI   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) MUTU DAVID   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) NICOLAE-PINDARU CALIN   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) NITICA ANDREEA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) OPRICA EDUARD   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) PACURARU CANUTOIU MARIA ELENA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) PACURARU CANUTOIU MARIA ELENA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) POPA GABRIELA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) POPA MARIA   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) POPA MARIA   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) SAVULESCU MATEI   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) SAVULESCU MATEI   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) STANCIU SARA   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) TINCU EVA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) TONCU CHRISTIAN   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) TONCU CHRISTIAN   junior Male kumite -55kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) URIAN RALUCA MARIA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) VACAREAN ALEXIA   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) VACAREAN ALEXIA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) VASILE ROBERT   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) VLAD DIMITRIE   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) VLAD DIMITRIE   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 58         Total athletes 33
CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ALESSIA TUFA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREEA CUCU   Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREEA MARIA GHEORGHE   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) Busila Andreea Teodora   Senior Female Kumite -55 kg
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) Busila Andreea Teodora   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(ALESSIA, Dociu, TEODORA)     CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(MATEO, PETRU, RADU ANDREI)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KATA TEAM
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) Curca Luca   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) Curca Luca   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) DIANA Buricescu   Senior Female Kumite +68kg
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) DIANA Buricescu   Senior Female Kumite Open
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) Dociu Maria   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) Dociu Maria   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) Dociu Maria   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) ISABELA RUSU   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) ISABELA RUSU   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) MARA GAVRILESCU   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) MATEO ISCIUC   CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) MATEO ISCIUC   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) PETRU STAICU CALINESCU   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) PETRU STAICU CALINESCU   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) RADU RUSU   CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) RADU RUSU   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) TEODORA DINU   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU) TEODORA DINU   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        CS CONTACT BUCURESTI(CS CONTACT BUC.), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 14
CS Otopeni(CSO)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ANDREI LUCA   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) ANDREI LUCA   junior Male kumite -55kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) BARTIC SONIA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) BARTIC SONIA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +47 kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) CAZACU STEFAN   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) CAZACU STEFAN   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) COSMACIUC CRISTIAN   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) COSMACIUC CRISTIAN   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) CS Otopeni(BARTIC, CAZACU, IONASCU)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) CS Otopeni(COSMACIUC, IONASCU, NEAGU-BARZAN, TANASE)     CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) DAMIAN MARIO   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) DAMIAN MARIO   Senior male Kumite Open
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) GLODEANU MARC   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) GLODEANU MARC   Junior Male Kumite Open
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) IACOB IOAN DAVID   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) IONASCU EDUARD   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) IONASCU EDUARD   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) IONASCU SEBASTIAN   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) IONASCU SEBASTIAN   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) IONESCU CRISTIAN   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) IONESCU CRISTIAN   junior Male kumite -55kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) IONESCU MIRCEA ALEXANDRU   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) IONESCU MIRCEA ALEXANDRU   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   junior Male kumite -55kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) PEREVOSCICOV DAVID   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) PEREVOSCICOV GHERMAN   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) PEREVOSCICOV GHERMAN   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) TANASE ANDREI   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) TANASE ANDREI   junior Male kumite -55kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) TERPEZAN MARIA   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU) TERPEZAN MARIA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        CS Otopeni(CSO), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 17
CS Triada(Karate)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Anton Alexandru   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Apostolache Estera   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Bădăluța Sarah-Amira Andreea   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Bădăluța Sarah-Amira Andreea   CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Bădăluța Sergiu-Amir Florentin   CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Bădăluța Sergiu-Amir Florentin   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Badescu Ioana-Iuga   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Bob Lucas   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Botă-iuscă Victor-Petru   CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Bucur Radu   Senior male Kumite -60kg
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Cabuzu Darius   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin David   CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) CS TRIADA(Anton, Dumitru, Marin, Matei)     CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) CS TRIADA(Bob, Dumitru, Radu, Soare)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Dumitru Dragos-Stefan   CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Dumitru Robert   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghingheș Cristian-Gabriel   CADET Male Kata
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghingheș Cristian-Gabriel   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Ghiță Larisa Ioana   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Iancu Iustina-Stefania   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Marin Matei   CADET Male Kumite -70kg
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Matei Alexandru   CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Mihailescu Amalia-Gabriela   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Radu Eduard-Marian   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        CS Triada(Karate), ROMANIA (ROU) Soare Andrei-Theodor   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        CS Triada[198](Karate[198]), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 20
MASARU (MASARU )
 ROMANIA (ROU)
ALEXANDRA MARIA MOMANU   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXANDRA MARIA MOMANU   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXIA MARIA MOISE   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU) ALEXIA MARIA MOISE   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU) ANNA ILINCA MOMANU   CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU) MASARU(ALEXANDRA MARIA, ALEXIA MARIA, MINH -CHAU, NATALIA STEFANIA)     CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU) MINH -CHAU HOANG   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU) MINH -CHAU HOANG   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU) NATALIA STEFANIA CUITACU   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU) NATALIA STEFANIA CUITACU   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        MASARU (MASARU ), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Rapid Karate(RapidKarate)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Adochitei Maria Claudia   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Adochitei Maria Claudia   Senior Female Kumite +68kg
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Ceaus Delia   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin Daria   CADET Female Kata
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin Daria   CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin Daria   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin David   CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin Maya Ioana   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Constantin Maya Ioana   Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Dina Robert Andrei   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Dina Robert Andrei   Junior Male Kumite Open
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Dina Robert Andrei   Senior male Kumite -60kg
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Gugiu Maria Cristiana   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Alexandra Nicoleta   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Ilie Alexandra Nicoleta   Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Nastas Patricia   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Nastas Patricia   Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Petrache Antonia   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Petrescu Alexia   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Rapid Karate(Ceaus, Petrache, Petrescu)     CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandu Darius Florin   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Sandu Darius Florin   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Smeu Alexandra Valentina   Senior Female Kumite +68kg
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Smeu Alexandra Valentina   U21 KUMITE FEMALE +68Kg
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Sombotfolvi Melania Elena   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Sombotfolvi Melania Elena   Junior Female Kumite Open
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Sulu Karina Mihaela   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Sulu Karina Mihaela   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Vulcan Antonio Razvan   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Vulcan Antonio Razvan   Junior Male Kumite Open
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU) Vulcan Antonio Razvan   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Rapid Karate(RapidKarate), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 16
Karate klub Elid-Niš(KK Elid-Niš)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Stanković Andrija   JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
        Karate klub Elid-Niš(KK Elid-Niš), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dvozak Mia   CADET Female Kumite -54kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Giric Luka   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Kalmar Matea   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Korica Milana   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Krnajac Mihajlo   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Krnajac Miloš   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Mijanović Rastko   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) MRDAK BOZIDAR   CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Pekvic Isidora   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Pucar Marko   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Štrangar Glorijan   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Đikić Aleksandra   Senior Female Kumite -61 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dragićević Nina   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Grujic Maša   Children U14 Female -52 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Grujic Sofija   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) IVANOVIĆ ANDREA   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Jovanović Nina   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Jovanovic Ognjen   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Jovanovic Sara   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Jovanovic Sara   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(Grujic, Grujic, KOLAREVIĆ)     CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) KOLAREVIĆ IVA   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Kostić Matija   SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) LAZOVIĆ MINJA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) MARIĆEVIĆ NEDA   CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Moskić Lazar   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) PETROVIĆ SENKA   CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) PROROKOVIĆ VIDA   CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Stepanović El Samer Luka   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Vojinović Uroš   Senior male Kumite -84kg
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Živanović Nikolina   CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Zivkovic Ilija   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB) Đokić Filip   JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
        Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac(KK Knjaz), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 19
Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo )
 SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Visnja   CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
        Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo ), SERBIA (SRB) Jankovic Danko   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
        Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo ), SERBIA (SRB) Joksimovic Andrija   CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
        Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo ), SERBIA (SRB) Karate Klub Sd Kombat Smederevo(Jankovic, Joksimovic, Stojkovic)     CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo ), SERBIA (SRB) Karate Klub Sd Kombat Smederevo(Paunovic, Todorovic, Vasiljevic)     CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
        Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo ), SERBIA (SRB) Paunovic Konstantin   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo ), SERBIA (SRB) Stojkovic Petar   CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
        Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo ), SERBIA (SRB) Todorovic Veljko   CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
        Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo ), SERBIA (SRB) Vasiljevic Strahinja   CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
        Karate Klub Sd Kombat - karate -Smederevo (KK Sd Kombat- Smederevo [1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Zanshin-Ukraine(zanshin)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Shurpan Sergey   Veteran Male Kata
        Zanshin-Ukraine[5](zanshin[5]), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 77        Total entries: 1129        Total athletes: 738

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-28 17:13:56 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE