All entries of this event
 
BKF Grand Prix 2023  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
English Clubs(ENG)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Allen Reece David   Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Allsop Amber   Female Senior Kumite +68kg KU22
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Allsop Chloe   Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Bailey Thomas Eric   Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Baron Grace Ellen   Female Senior Kata KA3
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Baron Isabella Patricia   Female Cadet Kata KA1
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Bartoletta Daniel John   Male Junior Kumite -61kg KU14
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Betts Jessica-Lee   Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Blake Liberty-Paige Christina   Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Blake Tahlia-Elizabeth Candice Cara   Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Clifton Joseph Charles   Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA12
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) DALY PHOENIX MONTANA JOSEPH   Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Darboe Bakery   Male Junior Kumite +76kg KU17
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Darvell Derek   Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Dixon Amy   Female Junior Kata KA2
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Docherty Aidan david   Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Eagle Samuel Robert   Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) England Clubs Two(Moran, Osborne, Wood, Woods)     Female Cadet Team Kumite KT07
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) England Clubs(Allen, Bailey, Liddle, Malone)     Male Cadet Team Kumite KT10
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) England Clubs(Allsop, Blake, Holdsworth)     Female Junior Team Kumite KT08
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) England Clubs(Eagle, Longden, Moran, Patrick)     Male Junior Team Kumite KT11
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) England Clubs(Flounders, Jewell, Thompson)     Male Senior Team Kumite KT12
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) England Clubs(Hunt, Juniper-Smith, Tewley)     Female Cadet Team Kumite KT07
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) England Clubs(One, Three, Two)     Female Senior Team Kumite KT09
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Flounders Joseph Lewis   Male Senior Kumite -67kg KU24
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Fry Autumn Olivia   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Girault Lola   Female Cadet Kata KA1
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Gramaticu Denisa Antonia   Female Junior Kumite -53kg KU10
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Greetham Phoebe Grace   Female Cadet Kata KA1
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Greetham Phoebe Grace   Female Cadet Kata KA1 R2 Gold Medal Match
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Halsall Anthony   Male Senior Kumite -67kg KU24
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Hambleton Kate   Female Senior Kumite +68kg KU22
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Holdsworth Eve   Female Junior Kata KA2
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Holdsworth Eve   Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Hudson Shoantelle Marie   Blind/visually impaired - 18+ KA15
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Hudson Stephanie-Leigh   Blind/visually impaired - U18 KA14
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Hunt Charley   Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Jewell Brandon Reece   Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Juniper-Smith Ysabel   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Kerridge Harvey   Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Knight Millie   Blind/visually impaired - 18+ KA15
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Liddle Cory Mark   Male Cadet Kumite -63kg KU6
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Longden Kai   Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Longden Zak   Male Junior Kumite +76kg KU17
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Malone George   Male Cadet Kata KA4
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Malone George   Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Moran Emily   Female Cadet Kumite -47kg KU1
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Moran Jack   Male Junior Kumite -61kg KU14
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Ody Becson Ryan   Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Osborne Stella Constance   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Patrick Ashton Christopher Stephen   Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Payne Ellie Louise   Female Senior Kata KA3
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Perry Bobby   Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Pratley Jaime Oliver   Male Junior Kata KA5
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Rudkin-Guillen Carla   Female Junior Kata KA2
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Rudkin-Guillen Carla   Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Sebis Alessio   Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Slade Millie Alles Hinako   Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Staine David   Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA12
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Tewley Renee   Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Thompson Jed Henry   Male Senior Kumite -67kg KU24
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Walker James   Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Williams Imogen Lucy Noot   Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Williams Rohan Spencer   Male Junior Kata KA5
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Wood Willow Jennifer   Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Woods Kitty Elizabeth   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) YOGARAJAH KOBE   Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
        English Clubs(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG) Young Rebecca Lauren   Female Senior Kata KA3
        English Clubs(ENG[14]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 68         Total athletes 60
NIKW(NIKW)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Bell Thomas   Male Junior Kumite -61kg KU14
        NIKW(NIKW), IRELAND (IRL) McCracken Katelynn   Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
        NIKW(NIKW), IRELAND (IRL) McDonnell Rachel   Female Senior Kata KA3
        NIKW[1](NIKW[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Scotland(Sco)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Anderson Greg   Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Anderson Scott   Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Bauld Elize   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Beattie Aimie   Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Benson Hannah   Female Junior Kata KA2
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Blyth Thomas   Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Borthwick Jamie   Male Cadet Kata KA4
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Brown Connor   Standing Class - 18+ KA19
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Bryson Lewis   Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Buchanan Holly   Female Senior Kumite -68kg KU21
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Burnham Lottie   Female Junior Kumite -53kg KU10
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Burton Ross   Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Clarkson Gabrielle   Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Cochrane Joey   Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Collins Liam   Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Collins Scott   Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Craib Ethan   Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Culver Lauren   Female Senior Kata KA3
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Elshawi Lulu   Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Estrada Tomás   Male Cadet Kumite -57kg KU5
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewart Zack   Male Cadet Kata KA4
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewing Neve   Female Senior Kumite +68kg KU22
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Fital Kori   Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Furness Cameron   Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Gallagher Joe   Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Gilfillan Harry   Male Junior Kumite +76kg KU17
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Gordon Shanelle   Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Grantham Alasdair   Male Cadet Kumite +70kg KU8
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hajeer Leeto   Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hamill Adam   Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Harrison Loukas   Male Cadet Kumite +70kg KU8
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hartley Rhys   Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hocking Sophie   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Howarth Sophie   Female Senior Kata KA3
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hutchison Daisy   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Jess Adam   Male Senior Kata KA6
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Jones Eilidh   Female Senior Kata KA3
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Jones Sophie   Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA12
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Livingstone Sam   Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Luke Amy   Female Senior Kumite -55kg KU19
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Lyons Daniel   Male Junior Kumite -61kg KU14
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Mackie Graham   Male Senior Kata KA6
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Maclean Chloe   Female Senior Kumite -55kg KU19
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) MacMillan Katie   Female Cadet Kumite -47kg KU1
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Martin Catriona-Louise   Female Cadet Kumite -47kg KU1
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Masters Lucy   Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) McClymont Finlay   Male Cadet Kumite -57kg KU5
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) McNab Carly   Female Senior Kumite -68kg KU21
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Milligan Liam   Male Cadet Kumite -57kg KU5
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Monaghan Layla   Female Cadet Kumite -47kg KU1
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Mowatt Tony   Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Murphy Joshua   Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Murphy Noah   Male Cadet Kumite +70kg KU8
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Packwood Benjamin   Male Cadet Kumite -63kg KU6
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Poole Eilidh   Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Purves Dana   Female Senior Kumite -68kg KU21
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Reid Euan   Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Robertshaw Keri   Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Russell Emma   Female Cadet Kata KA1
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Russell Emma   Female Cadet Kata KA1 R2 Gold Medal Match
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Salehi Shakar   Male Senior Kata KA6
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Schuller Kyle   Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scotland(Anderson, Gilfillan, Hamill)     Male Junior Team Kumite KT11
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scotland(Anderson, Hartley, Smart, Woods)     Male Senior Team Kumite KT12
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scotland(Bauld, Robertshaw, Watt)     Female Cadet Team Kumite KT07
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scotland(Buchanan, Ewing, McNab, Purves)     Female Senior Team Kumite KT09
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scotland(Clarkson, Fital, Gordon)     Female Junior Team Kumite KT08
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scotland(Gallagher, McClymont, Packwood)     Male Cadet Team Kumite KT10
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Sloan Lewis   Male Junior Kata KA5
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Smart Jacob   Male Senior Kumite -67kg KU24
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Smith Louise   Female Junior Kata KA2
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Thinn Ryan   Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Walker Dylan   Male Cadet Kata KA4
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Watt Eve   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Woods Ben   Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
        Scotland(Sco), SCOTLAND (SCO) Woods Max   Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
        Scotland[2][18](Sco[18]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 76         Total athletes 69
WALES(WAL)
 WALES (WAL)
BOW NIA   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) BOYDE RHYS   Male Cadet Kata KA4
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) DARK HAYLEY   Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA12
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) DAVIES YAZMIN   Female Senior Kumite +68kg KU22
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) DRAPER MARK   Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) EVANS SION   Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) HARRIS ASHLEIGH   Female Senior Kumite -68kg KU21
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) HARRIS GABRIELLE   Female Senior Kata KA3
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) JAMES IOAN   Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) JONES ELLIE   Female Junior Kumite -53kg KU10
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) JONES HARRISON   Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) LAWRENCE ALEXANDER   Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) MCINNES JASON   Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) MINAFRA GIAN   Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) MOORE RYAN   Male Senior Kata KA6
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) MORGAN OLIVER   Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) ONEIL SMITH AARON   Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) POWELL ALEX   Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) PREECE NATHAN   Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) REES-WILLIAMS COLE   Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) RYAN-DAVIES MAXIMUS   Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) SMITH JAMES   Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) SMITH STUART   Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) THOMAS CODI   Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WALES(BOW, WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS)     Female Cadet Team Kumite KT07
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WALES(DARK, DAVIES, HARRIS)     Female Senior Team Kumite KT09
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WALES(DRAPER, ONEIL SMITH, REES-WILLIAMS)     Male Senior Team Kumite KT12
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WALES(EVANS, LAWRENCE, MINAFRA, MORGAN)     Male Junior Team Kumite KT11
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WALES(JAMES, JONES, WATKINS)     Male Cadet Team Kumite KT10
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WALES(MCINNES, RYAN-DAVIES, SMITH)     Male Senior Team Kumite KT12
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WALES(POWELL, PREECE, THOMAS)     Male Senior Team Kumite KT12
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WATKINS ELLIS   Male Cadet Kumite +70kg KU8
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WILLIAMS ERIN   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL) WILLIAMS GRACIE   Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
        WALES[1](WAL[1]), WALES (WAL):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 27

        Teams: 4        Total entries: 181        Total athletes: 159

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 08:24:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE