All entries of this event
 
31. Internationaler Odenwald Cup  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan)
 GERMANY (GER)
Alahmad Abdulrahman   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Alahmad Abdulrahman   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Alahmad Mohammad   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Alahmad Mohammad   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Aydin Cihan   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Hackstein Luise   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Hackstein Luise   Kumite Schüler F1w 9.-7. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Hamdan Hanan   Kata Jugend B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Hamdan Hanan   Kumite Jugend F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Hamdan Jana   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Hamdan Jana   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Hamdan Mariam   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Hetterich Lukas   Kata Erwachsene C3m 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Hetterich Lukas   Kumite Erwachsene G2m 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Ibrahim Noura   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Ibrahim Noura   Kumite Kinder E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Kharsa Maya   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Kharsa Maya   Kumite Erwachsene G3w ab 3. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Nour Alesys Stephan   Kata Minis A2 7.+6. Kyu w+m
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Nour Alesys Stephan   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Shahin Mohammad Taha   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Shahin Mohammad Taha   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Suchowolski Eugen   kata masterklasse 40 d3m ab 5. kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Suchowolski Eugen   Kumite Masterklasse 30/40 H2m 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Tacyildiz Ayca   Kata Erwachsene C3w 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER) Tacyildiz Ayca   Kumite Erwachsene G2w 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 14
1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK)
 GERMANY (GER)
1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(Kaderabek, Pfahler, Schöler)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu mixed
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Canci Domenik   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Canci Domenik   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Canci Fabienne   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Canci Fabienne   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Greiner Lara   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Greiner Lara   Kumite Kinder E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Kaderabek Ben   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Kathrein Jakob   Kumite Kinder E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Kathrein Jakob   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Mohr Melina   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Mohr Melina   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Pfahler Miley   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Schöler Philip   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Teiber Serena   Kata Jugend B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Voß Lena   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Wimmer Hannes   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Wimmer Hannes   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Zanker Theo   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER) Zanker Theo   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 12
1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln)
 GERMANY (GER)
1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln(Mann, Schultheis, Zimmermann)     Kata Team Erw.-Masterkl. ab 5. Kyu mixed
        1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln), GERMANY (GER) Lagemöller Kira   kata masterklasse 30 d3w ab 5. kyu
        1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln), GERMANY (GER) Lagemöller Kira   Kumite Masterklasse 30 H3w ab 3. Kyu
        1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln), GERMANY (GER) Mann Enikö   kata masterklasse 30 d3w ab 5. kyu
        1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln), GERMANY (GER) Schultheis Kathrin   kata masterklasse 30 d3w ab 5. kyu
        1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln), GERMANY (GER) Schultheis Kathrin   kata masterklasse 40 d3w ab 5. kyu
        1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln), GERMANY (GER) Zimmermann Jamila   kata masterklasse 30 d3w ab 5. kyu
        1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln), GERMANY (GER) Zimmermann Jamila   kata masterklasse 40 d3w ab 5. kyu
        1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal)
 GERMANY (GER)
Baumgärtel Nela-Maliss   Kata Kinder A3w ab 5. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Blim Emma   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Bunge Selina   Kata Jugend B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Csáki Márton   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Dzambo Katja   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Göpfert Emilia   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Groß Bela   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Groß Moritz   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Hasselwander Ronja-Bibi   Kata Jugend B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Heger Julia   Kata Erwachsene C3w 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Iskandaryan Anne-Marie   Kata Schüler B4w ab 3. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Kästner Jakob   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Kästner Marta   Kumite Minis E2w ab 6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Keresztes Luise   Kumite Minis E2w ab 6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Kölsch Sarah   Kata Jugend B4w ab 3. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Koltes Hannah   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Löcher Erik   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER) Lubenets Daniel   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer)
 GERMANY (GER)
1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(Glas, Völker, Zechinato)     Kata Team Schüler-Jug. ab 5. Kyu mixed
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Arndt Phil-Luca   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Eksilmez Mica   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Eksilmez Mica   Kumite Kinder E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Glas Felix   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Göddelmann Luca   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Griessel Carolina   Kata Jugend B4w ab 3. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Karkanis Nepheli   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) KG 1. SKV Speyer/Kaiserslautern(Griessel, Schaudig, Winstel)     Kata Team Schüler-Jugend ab 5. Kyu w
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Kirchgessner Lara   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Neuwirth Lara   Kata Schüler B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Sternberger Alena   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Völker John   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Winstel Nele   Kata Schüler B4w ab 3. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Zechinato Lia   Kata Schüler B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY (GER) Zechinato Maya   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer[1](1.SKV Speyer[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 14
AC 1892 Weinheim(AC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bieser Maximilian   Kumite Jugend F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        AC 1892 Weinheim(AC), GERMANY (GER) Buhl Gwyn   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        AC 1892 Weinheim(AC), GERMANY (GER) Heinze Linus   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        AC 1892 Weinheim(AC), GERMANY (GER) Livinets Andrey   Kumite Masterklasse 30/40 H2m 6.-4. Kyu
        AC 1892 Weinheim(AC), GERMANY (GER) Wesselbaum Jan-Philipp   Kumite Jugend F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        AC 1892 Weinheim(AC), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Asia Sports Karateschule (A.S. Waldkraiburg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Hapfelmeier Louisa   Kata Kinder A3w ab 5. Kyu
        Asia Sports Karateschule (A.S. Waldkraiburg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee)
 GERMANY (GER)
ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(Lex, Metzner, Rohner)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu w
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Dorigo Anna   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Herboth Noraa   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Lex Viktoria   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Metzner Amelie   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Rohner Mathilda   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Schuster Alexandra   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Sonnick Jamie   Kata Schüler B1m 9.+8. Kyu
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Stemski Marcel   Kata AllKat
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Stemski Marcel   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER) Wittmer Marten   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
Bensalem(Bensalem)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bensalem Oussama   Kata Erwachsene C3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Bensalem(Bensalem), GERMANY (GER) Bensalem Oussama   Kumite Erwachsene G2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Bensalem(Bensalem), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Boras(Boras)
 GERMANY (GER)
Boras Josipa   Kata Jugend B4w ab 3. Kyu
        Boras(Boras), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Azimi Massihulla   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Boehm Thilo   kata masterklasse 30 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Boehm Thilo   kata masterklasse 40 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Culman Stella   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Goethe Mariel   Kata Schüler B4w ab 3. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Gugel Clara   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Gugel Sophie   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Klement Zoe   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Lipowsky Anouk   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Niedermann Oskar   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Romanzini Francesca   Kata Schüler B1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Strauß Fabian Torben   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
Bushido Waltershausen(BW)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gottschalk Lilli   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Modzelewska Oksana   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Modzelewski Ksawier   Kumite Minis E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY (GER) Schmauch Louis   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Bushido Waltershausen[3](BW[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Graf(Graf)
 GERMANY (GER)
Graf Thomas   Kumite Masterklasse 50 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        Graf(Graf), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. Abteilung Karate(HTG Karate)
 GERMANY (GER)
Perel Daniel   Kata Schüler B4m ab 3. Kyu
        Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. Abteilung Karate(HTG Karate), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.(I.BKD e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Alves de Jesus Simone   kata masterklasse 40 d3w ab 5. kyu
        I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.(I.BKD e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Dreher Daniela   kata masterklasse 40 d3w ab 5. kyu
        I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.(I.BKD e.V.), GERMANY (GER) I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.(Alves de Jesus, Dreher, Mango)     Kata Team Erw.-Masterkl. ab 5. Kyu mixed
        I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.(I.BKD e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Mango Simone   kata masterklasse 40 d3w ab 5. kyu
        I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.(I.BKD e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie)
 GERMANY (GER)
Abawi Michele   kata masterklasse 30 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie), GERMANY (GER) Damouras Alexander   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie), GERMANY (GER) Depold Levy Maximilian   Kata Schüler B4m ab 3. Kyu
        Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie), GERMANY (GER) Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(Kim, Klüber, Klüber)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu mixed
        Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie), GERMANY (GER) Kim Mina   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie), GERMANY (GER) Kim Neo   Kata Minis A2 7.+6. Kyu w+m
        Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie), GERMANY (GER) Klüber Eddy   Kata Minis A2 7.+6. Kyu w+m
        Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie), GERMANY (GER) Klüber Emil   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie), GERMANY (GER) Riedl Sadaf   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Kampfkunstakademie Ronny Wagner(RW Akademie), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
Karate - Dojo Haustadt ev(Karate)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kohler Eric-Thorsten   Kumite Masterklasse 50 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate - Dojo Haustadt ev[102](Karate[102]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate - Team Reutlingen e.V.(KTR e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Galic Ana   Kumite Jugend F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate - Team Reutlingen e.V.(KTR e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Gündüz Ceyda Nisa   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        Karate - Team Reutlingen e.V.(KTR e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Gündüz Ceylin-Nida   Kumite Schüler F3w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate - Team Reutlingen e.V.(KTR e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Sliskovic Maja   Kumite Schüler F3w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate - Team Reutlingen e.V.[1](KTR e.V.[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate Club Bushido Bonn (KCB Bonn)
 GERMANY (GER)
Krämer Jochen   kata masterklasse 30 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Karate Club Bushido Bonn (KCB Bonn), GERMANY (GER) Krämer Jochen   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Club Bushido Bonn (KCB Bonn), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Club Hattersheim(KCH)
 GERMANY (GER)
Heuser Nick   Kata Jugend B4m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Club Hattersheim[20](KCH[20]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19)
 GERMANY (GER)
Borgwardt Charlotta   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Dommel Maria   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Gantz Valentin   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Gorny Filip   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Hartmann Jörn   Kata Jugend B4m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Häuser Christian   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Häuser Simon   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Karate Club Speyer e.V.(Borgwardt, Schmidt, Schmidt)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu mixed
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Karate Club Speyer e.V.(Borgwardt, Schmidt, Schmidt)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu w
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Karate Club Speyer e.V.(Gantz, Gorny, Häuser)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu m
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Karate Club Speyer e.V.(Gantz, Gorny, Häuser)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu mixed
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Kata Team Kinder(Dommel, Häuser, Kölsch)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu mixed
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Kölsch Henry   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Schaudig Luisa   Kata Schüler B4w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Kathrina   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Sophia   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 11
Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich)
 GERMANY (GER)
Aliyev Ali   Kata Schüler B1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Ambrosius Elias   Kumite Schüler F3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Bölinger Pepe   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Gangolf Louane   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Kurz Kiara   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Kurz Kiara   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Müller Uwe   kata masterklasse 50 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Müller Uwe   Kumite Masterklasse 50 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Peregrina Steven   Kumite Erwachsene G2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Primak Adrian   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER) Primak Lia   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
Karate Dojo Gross Umstadt(Schäfer)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Frank   kata masterklasse 50 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Karate Dojo Gross Umstadt(Schäfer), GERMANY (GER) Schäfer Frank   Kumite Masterklasse 50 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Gross Umstadt(Schäfer), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Dojo Darmstadt e.V.(KDD)
 GERMANY (GER)
Eckhard Johannes   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Darmstadt e.V.(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Karate Dojo Darmstadt e.V.(Eckhard, Kondrashov, Reinhardt, Young)     Kumite Team m ab 5. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Darmstadt e.V.(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Kondrashov Alexandr   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Darmstadt e.V.(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Reinhardt Maxim   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Darmstadt e.V.(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Young Gabriel   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Darmstadt e.V.[7](KDD[7]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD)
 GERMANY (GER)
Behnke Malte   Kata Kinder A3m ab 5. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Bier Marvin   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Carapic Milan   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Gläser Paul   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(Klautke, Obst, Worms)     Kumite Team w ab 5. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Kelkitli Elanur   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Klautke Kristamarie   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Klautke Kristamarie   Kumite Erwachsene G3w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Madmar Azmani Mohamed Amin   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Neumann Annika   Kata Erwachsene C2 7.+6. Kyu m+w
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Obst Tara Jennifer   Kumite Erwachsene G3w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Podolak Wiktor   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Scheel Tristan Gabriel   Kata Kinder A3m ab 5. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Schmid Felix   kata masterklasse 30 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Tschiedel Isabel Clara   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY (GER) Worms Lara   Kumite Jugend F3w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach[1](KDD[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 14
Karate Dojo Fudokan Heidelberg e.V.(Karate Dojo Fudokan Heidelberg e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gugel Hilmar   kata masterklasse 50 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Karate Dojo Fudokan Heidelberg e.V.[DKV](Karate Dojo Fudokan Heidelberg e.V.[DKV]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.(K.D. Köllerbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Becker Jonas   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.(K.D. Köllerbach), GERMANY (GER) Becker Jonas   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.(K.D. Köllerbach), GERMANY (GER) Corbo Isabelle   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.(K.D. Köllerbach), GERMANY (GER) Uder Johannes   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.(K.D. Köllerbach), GERMANY (GER) Zielke Emely   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.(K.D. Köllerbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Karate Dojo Täferrot(KD Täferrot)
 GERMANY (GER)
Taubmann Azumi   Kumite Jugend F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Dojo Täferrot[1](KD Täferrot[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Dojo Zanshin Frankfurt e.V.(Zanshin Frankfurt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Andreas   kata masterklasse 30 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Karate Dojo Zanshin Frankfurt e.V.[2](Zanshin Frankfurt[2]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Ilvesheim(ILV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Adamopoulos Chrysovalantis   Kata Erwachsene C2 7.+6. Kyu m+w
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Adamopoulos Chrysovalantis   Kumite Masterklasse 30/40 H2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Decker Emil   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Decker Ino   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Glowatsch Lukas   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Grimm Louis   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Laier Martina   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Laier Martina   kata masterklasse 30 d3w ab 5. kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Privitera Nico   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Privitera Nico   kata masterklasse 30 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER) Szellas Erik   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ay Mirhat   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY (GER) Breisch Sebastian   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY (GER) Claus Bastian   Kumite Jugend F3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY (GER) Glowniewski Jeremy   Kumite Jugend F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY (GER) Göllinger Julien   Kumite Jugend F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY (GER) Hackel Fynn   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY (GER) Mierig Emily   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY (GER) Nagy Tristan   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dieterle Samuel   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin), GERMANY (GER) Hein Tristan   Kumite Jugend F3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin), GERMANY (GER) Janz Leon   Kumite Schüler F3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin), GERMANY (GER) Matijevic Daniel   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin), GERMANY (GER) Matijevic David   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin), GERMANY (GER) Mostert Madeleine Olivia   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin), GERMANY (GER) Mostert Madeleine Olivia   Kumite Erwachsene G3w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin), GERMANY (GER) Schaaf David   Kumite Schüler F3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin), GERMANY (GER) Schabert Yuna   Kumite Schüler F3w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Bernhard   Kumite Jugend F3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Zanshin Academy[10](Zanshin[10]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Karate-Centrum Shotokan Darmstadt e.V.(KCS-Darmstadt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Boulahri Lena-Marie   Kata Jugend B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Karate-Centrum Shotokan Darmstadt e.V.(KCS-Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) Boulahri Lena-Marie   Kumite Jugend F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Centrum Shotokan Darmstadt e.V.(KCS-Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) Gaune Kéo   Kata Jugend B4m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate-Centrum Shotokan Darmstadt e.V.(KCS-Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) Gaune Kéo   Kumite Jugend F3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate-Centrum Shotokan Darmstadt e.V.(KCS-Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) Soltwedel Nika Marie   Kata Schüler B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Karate-Centrum Shotokan Darmstadt e.V.(KCS-Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER) Soltwedel Nika Marie   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Centrum Shotokan Darmstadt e.V.(KCS-Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Alles Emilia   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Alles Maximilian   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Dörrer Sina   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Guidera Dina   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Hanitsch Sophie   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Hecht Markus   Kata AllKat
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Hecht Markus   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Kabisch Leano   Kata Jugend B4m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Kuznetsov Wladlen   Kata Jugend B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Nudelmann Iljas   Kumite Jugend F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Petermann Jayden   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Petermann Jayden   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Phok Davary   Kumite Jugend F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Ulrich Florian   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Ulrich Leonard   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) von Einem Lukas   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Wagner Ben   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Wagner Ben   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Wurm Charlotte Luise   Kata AllKat
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER) Wurm Charlotte Luise   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 16
Karate-Dojo SSV Täferrot(KD Täferrot)
 GERMANY (GER)
Wießmann Mia   Kumite Erwachsene G3w ab 3. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo SSV Täferrot(KD Täferrot), GERMANY (GER) Wießmann Mika   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo SSV Täferrot[DKV](KD Täferrot[DKV]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate-Dojo Weilburg(Karate-Dojo Weilburg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Mattheis Raphael   Kumite Jugend F3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Weilburg(Karate-Dojo Weilburg), GERMANY (GER) Rosbach Philipp   Kumite Jugend F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Weilburg(Karate-Dojo Weilburg), GERMANY (GER) Wingender Leon   Kumite Jugend F1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Karate-Dojo Weilburg[DKV](Karate-Dojo Weilburg[DKV]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate-Sport-Center Freudenstadt(KSC Freudenstadt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Reter Sofia   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        Karate-Sport-Center Freudenstadt[1](KSC Freudenstadt[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Fatsis Apollon   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Fatsis Apollon   Kumite Kinder E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Fatsis Konstantin   Kumite Schüler F1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Fatsis Konstantin   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Hussein Faraj   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Hussein Faraj   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Hussein Mohammed   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Jungmann Christian   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Jürgens Melina Samira   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Jürgens Melina Samira   Kumite Schüler F1w 9.-7. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Jan   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Jan   Kumite Minis E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Meriläinen Anton   Kumite Schüler F1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Nagy Bennet   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Nagy Bennet   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Pollender Maximilian   Kumite Schüler F1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Schmauder Julius   Kumite Erwachsene G2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Tishkov Andrey   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER) Tishkov Andrey   Kumite Minis E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 12
Karateverein Ken Shin Kai Maintal e.V.(Ken Shin Kai Maintal)
 GERMANY (GER)
Yücel Baha   Kumite Masterklasse 50 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        Karateverein Ken Shin Kai Maintal e.V.(Ken Shin Kai Maintal), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bartels Erik   Kumite Schüler F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB), GERMANY (GER) Bozic Maja   Kata Jugend B4w ab 3. Kyu
        KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB), GERMANY (GER) Careni Cedric   Kumite Jugend F3m ab 3. Kyu
        KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB), GERMANY (GER) Fodor Fanni   Kata Jugend B4w ab 3. Kyu
        KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB), GERMANY (GER) Haiber Talina Helene   Kata Schüler B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB), GERMANY (GER) Höhn Garvin   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB), GERMANY (GER) KD Bietigheim e.V.(Bozic, Fodor, Haiber)     Kata Team Schüler-Jugend ab 5. Kyu w
        KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB), GERMANY (GER) Voskar Dusko   Kumite Masterklasse 50 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        KD Bietigheim e.V.[12](KDB[12]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(Preisendörfer, Schopmann, Stang)     Kata Team Erw.-Masterkl. ab 5. Kyu mixed
        KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Preisendörfer Kiran   Kata AllKat
        KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Preisendörfer Kiran   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Schopmann Annika   Kata AllKat
        KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Schopmann Annika   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Stang Rabea   Kata AllKat
        KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Stang Rabea   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
KV Limburg(KVLM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Abdulhalim Omar   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Ashera Ilyas   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Ashera Isaak   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Bollinger Leony   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Eck Benjamin   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Eck Benjamin   Kumite Masterklasse 30 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Evlogiev Patrik   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Gisik Erik   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Landau Moritz   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Mlinaritsch Alexander   Kumite Jugend F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Nahar Asil   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Tomecka Aleksandra   Kumite Minis E2w ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER) Zerres Liam   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
Lange(Lange)
 GERMANY (GER)
Trzeciak Michael   kata masterklasse 50 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Lange(Lange), GERMANY (GER) Trzeciak Michael   Kumite Masterklasse 50 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        Lange(Lange), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Mehrbakhsh(Mehrbakhsh)
 GERMANY (GER)
Mehrbakhsh Mehrad   Kumite Erw.-Masterkl. H2 6.-4. Kyu w+m
        Mehrbakhsh(Mehrbakhsh), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg(MTV LB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kistner Andrej   Kata Schüler B4m ab 3. Kyu
        MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg(MTV LB), GERMANY (GER) Kistner Andrej   Kumite Schüler F3m ab 3. Kyu
        MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg(MTV LB), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kohl Wilhelm-Alexander   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MUTHUKUMARANA(MUTHUKUMARANA)
 GERMANY (GER)
MUTHUKUMARANA GAMINI SARATH   kata masterklasse 50 d3m ab 5. kyu
        MUTHUKUMARANA(MUTHUKUMARANA), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PSV Ludwigshafen Grün Weiss(PSV Lu)
 GERMANY (GER)
Alramileh Ibrahim   Kata Jugend B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        PSV Ludwigshafen Grün Weiss(PSV Lu), GERMANY (GER) Pristawski Daniel   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        PSV Ludwigshafen Grün Weiss(PSV Lu), GERMANY (GER) Talic Faid   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        PSV Ludwigshafen Grün Weiss[1](PSV Lu[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
PSV Mannheim e.V.(PSV Mannheim e.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Airich Katharina   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        PSV Mannheim e.V.(PSV Mannheim e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Eisner Nike   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        PSV Mannheim e.V.(PSV Mannheim e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Indus Mara   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        PSV Mannheim e.V.(PSV Mannheim e.V.), GERMANY (GER) Indus Viggo   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        PSV Mannheim e.V.(PSV Mannheim e.V.), GERMANY (GER) PSV Mannheim e.V.(Airich, Eisner, Indus)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu mixed
        PSV Mannheim e.V.(PSV Mannheim e.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
PSV Mannheim(PSV MA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Brackmann Ulf   kata masterklasse 40 d3m ab 5. kyu
        PSV Mannheim(PSV MA), GERMANY (GER) Habermehl Thomas   kata masterklasse 50 d3m ab 5. kyu
        PSV Mannheim[3](PSV MA[3][1][3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Corbo Josefine   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA), GERMANY (GER) Gränitz Noah   Kata Minis A2 7.+6. Kyu w+m
        Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA), GERMANY (GER) Kata Team Saarland(Schlugen, Schweizer, Srutek)     Kata Team Schüler-Jug. ab 5. Kyu mixed
        Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA), GERMANY (GER) Schlugen Justus   Kata Jugend B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA), GERMANY (GER) Schweizer Lukas Hoang   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA), GERMANY (GER) Srutek Steen   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA), GERMANY (GER) Theobald Phil   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA), GERMANY (GER) Welter Lena   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-)
 GERMANY (GER)
Adzamic Ana   Kata Kinder A3w ab 5. Kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Baghdjian Liam   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Baghdjian Mina   Kata Schüler B4w ab 3. Kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Demirtas Momoka   Kata Schüler B4w ab 3. Kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Ismail Ülkü   kata masterklasse 40 d3m ab 5. kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Ismail Ülkü   Kumite Masterklasse 40 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Kata Team(Adzamic, Baghdjian, Demirtas)     Kata Team Schüler-Jugend ab 5. Kyu w
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Nassar Hajar   Kumite Schüler F3w ab 3. Kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Palazi Xenia   Kumite Jugend F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Parkhomenko Yewa   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.(SC Judokan-), GERMANY (GER) Petzel Norbert   kata masterklasse 50 d3m ab 5. kyu
        SC Judokan e.V.[1](SC Judokan-[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Beu Amon   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Beu Thomas   kata masterklasse 40 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Bicakli Amir   Kata Schüler B1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Bicakli Amir   Kumite Schüler F1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Bockhardt Alisha   Kata Schüler B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Bockhardt Alisha   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Bockhardt David   kata masterklasse 40 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Bockhardt David   Kumite Masterklasse 40 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Breitenbach Esma   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Breitenbach Esma   Kumite Kinder E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Göde Jonas   Kata Jugend B1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Göde Jonas   Kumite Jugend F1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Hecker Carmen   Kata Erwachsene C2 7.+6. Kyu m+w
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Hecker Carmen   Kumite Erw.-Masterkl. H2 6.-4. Kyu w+m
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Hecker Paula   Kata Schüler B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Hecker Paula   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Kiyici Alper   Kata Schüler B4m ab 3. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Müthrath Phillip   Kata AllKat
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Müthrath Phillip   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Urbanczyk Nick   Kata AllKat
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Urbanczyk Nick   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER) Weißenberg Ben   Kata Kinder A3m ab 5. Kyu
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 13
Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Christophersen Finn Erik   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Christophersen Finn Erik   Kumite Schüler F1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Günther Joshua   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Günther Joshua   Kumite Kinder E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Hartung Marie   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Hartung Marie   Kumite Minis E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Hartung Maximilian   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Hartung Maximilian   Kumite Kinder E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Ide Leo   Kata Kinder A3m ab 5. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Joel Petra   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Joel Petra   kata masterklasse 30 d3w ab 5. kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Limberger Sarah   Kata Jugend B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Limberger Sarah   Kata Jugend B4w ab 3. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Moder Katja   kata masterklasse 40 d3w ab 5. kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Moder Katja   kata masterklasse 50 d3w ab 5. kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Schreiber Cora   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Schreiber Cora   Kumite Kinder E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Zientz Noah Logan   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA), GERMANY (GER) Zientz Noah Logan   Kumite Minis E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Altenstadt[1][3](SKA[1][3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 10
Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo)
 GERMANY (GER)
Eckert Xenia   Kata Kinder A3w ab 5. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Gutzler David Johannes   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Gutzler Noemi Johanna   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Holzmayr Thore   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Liedy Jonas-Pascal   Kata AllKat
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Liedy Jonas-Pascal   Kata Jugend B4m ab 3. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER) Zwick Elias   Kata Kinder A3m ab 5. Kyu
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
Billhardt Leon-Maurice   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Boland Bakhsh Arian   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Borgens Alexander   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Fritzler Niels   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Fürst Robin   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Gschwind Victor   Kata Jugend B4m ab 3. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Gütermann Luisa   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Haiduc Karina   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Kessel Leandro   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Korrani Enissa   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Küster Niklas   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Linder Andreas   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Linder Katharina   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Müller Jakob   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Münch Fabio   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Pfalzgraf Felix   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Schachtschober Lukas   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Schachtschober Romy   Kata Schüler B1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Schröder Egor   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Sieg Jonas   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) SKA Rülzheim 1(Küster, Münch, Wankmüller)     Kata Team Schüler-Jug. ab 5. Kyu mixed
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) SKA Rülzheim 2(Boland Bakhsh, Fürst, Kessel)     Kata Team Schüler-Jug. ab 5. Kyu mixed
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) SKA Rülzheim 3(Borgens, Fritzler, Pfalzgraf)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu mixed
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) SKA Rülzheim 4(Gütermann, Haiduc, Korrani)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu w
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Sögüt Melisa   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Sögüt Merve   Kata Schüler B1w 9.+8. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Wankmüller Janne Rik   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Ziza Rayan   Kata AllKat
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER) Ziza Rayan   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 24
Sommer(Sommer)
 GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Doreen   kata masterklasse 30 d3w ab 5. kyu
        Sommer(Sommer), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.(SF Germania Kadenbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Behnke Tamino   Kata Minis A2 7.+6. Kyu w+m
        Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.(SF Germania Kadenbach), GERMANY (GER) Behnke Tamino   Kumite Minis E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.(SF Germania Kadenbach), GERMANY (GER) Schrank Luca   Kata Erwachsene C2 7.+6. Kyu m+w
        Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.(SF Germania Kadenbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Sportfreunde Stockheim e.V.(Spfr. Stockheim)
 GERMANY (GER)
Jaszkowski Elena   Kumite Erwachsene G3w ab 3. Kyu
        Sportfreunde Stockheim e.V.(Spfr. Stockheim), GERMANY (GER) Jaszkowski Elena   Kumite Masterklasse 30 H3w ab 3. Kyu
        Sportfreunde Stockheim e.V.(Spfr. Stockheim), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SSV Zuffenhausen(SSV Z.)
 GERMANY (GER)
Klotzbücher Loris   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        SSV Zuffenhausen(SSV Z.), GERMANY (GER) Meyle Lea   Kumite Erwachsene G2w 6.-4. Kyu
        SSV Zuffenhausen(SSV Z.), GERMANY (GER) Schneele Annika   Kumite Erwachsene G2w 6.-4. Kyu
        SSV Zuffenhausen(SSV Z.), GERMANY (GER) SSV Zuffenhausen(Meyle, Schneele, Wiessmann)     Kumite Team w ab 5. Kyu
        SSV Zuffenhausen(SSV Z.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
SV Darmstadt 98(SV98)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kessler Lukas   Kumite Erwachsene G2m 6.-4. Kyu
        SV Darmstadt 98(SV98), GERMANY (GER) Kurth Robin   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        SV Darmstadt 98(SV98), GERMANY (GER) Nagel Tim   Kumite Erwachsene G2m 6.-4. Kyu
        SV Darmstadt 98(SV98), GERMANY (GER) Schiffers Jonas   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        SV Darmstadt 98(SV98), GERMANY (GER) Strüver Annalena   Kumite Erwachsene G3w ab 3. Kyu
        SV Darmstadt 98(SV98), GERMANY (GER) SV Darmstadt 98(Kurth, Nagel, Schiffers)     Kumite Team m ab 5. Kyu
        SV Darmstadt 98(SV98), GERMANY (GER) Ullrich Thomas   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        SV Darmstadt 98(SV98), GERMANY (GER) Ullrich Thomas   Kumite Masterklasse 30 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        SV Darmstadt 98(SV98), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
SV Freisbach(Freisbach)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bender Zoey   Kata Schüler B1w 9.+8. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Bender Zoey   Kumite Schüler F1w 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Böck Bruno   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Böck Bruno   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Kata Team Kinder-Schüler(Bender, Van Lier, Weber)     Kata Team Schüler-Jugend 9.-6. Kyu mixed
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Klein Amelie   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Klein Amelie   Kumite Kinder E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Kronen Charlotte   Kumite Minis E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Kronen Charlotte   Kumite Minis E2w ab 6. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Kunz Liam   Kata Minis A2 7.+6. Kyu w+m
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Schäffer Victoria   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Schlichting Mattes   Kumite Jugend F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Stecker Jenna   Kata Minis A2 7.+6. Kyu w+m
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) SV Freisbach 1(Kunz, Stecker, Ziegler)     Kata Team Minis-Kinder 9.-6. Kyu mixed
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Van Lier Matilda   Kata Kinder A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Van Lier Matilda   Kumite Kinder E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Vester Alexander   Kumite Kinder E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Vester Alexander   Kumite Kinder E2m ab 6. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Vester Johanna   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Vester Johanna   Kumite Minis E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Vester Lars   Kata Schüler B1m 9.+8. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Vester Lars   Kumite Schüler F1m 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Weber Isabel   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Weber Isabel   Kumite Schüler F1w 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Ziegler Timo   Kata Minis A2 7.+6. Kyu w+m
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY (GER) Ziegler Timo   Kumite Minis E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Freisbach[98](Freisbach), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 14
SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team)
 GERMANY (GER)
Akinci Azra Ayse   Kata Jugend B4w ab 3. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Akinci Nisa Naz   Kata Kinder A3w ab 5. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Akkaya Elif   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Alan Sure   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Cakmak Ela   Kata Schüler B4w ab 3. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Ceylan Sümeyye   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Ceylan Vahide   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Gencer Neriman Esila   Kata Schüler B4w ab 3. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Günlü Aaliyah   Kata Kinder A3w ab 5. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Günlü Alaara   Kata Minis A1w 9.+8. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Karakaya Cemil   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Sanil Enes   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Jakob   Kata Schüler B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Thierolf Julian   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Thompson Sean   Kata Kinder A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Vozdanszky Liv   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Vozdanszky Ole   Kata Kinder A2m 7.+6. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER) Yildirim Mina   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.[1](UNSU Team), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
SV Unterrot(KDU)
 GERMANY (GER)
Celen Ahmet   Kata Jugend B2m 7.+6. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Celen Ahmet   Kumite Jugend F1m 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Celen Fatma   Kata Erwachsene C2 7.+6. Kyu m+w
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Celen Fatma   Kumite Erw.-Masterkl. H2 6.-4. Kyu w+m
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Koch Jacqueline   Kata AllKat
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Koch Jacqueline   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Lelumees Lisann   Kata Schüler B1w 9.+8. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Lelumees Lisann   Kumite Schüler F1w 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Schmelcher Elia   Kata Minis A1m 9.+8. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Schmelcher Elia   Kumite Minis E1m 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Schmelcher Maja   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Schmelcher Maja   Kumite Kinder E1w 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Starijacki Jona   Kumite Jugend F3m ab 3. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Zouari Sara   Kata Schüler B1w 9.+8. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER) Zouari Sara   Kumite Schüler F1w 9.-7. Kyu
        SV Unterrot(KDU), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
Teikyo Karate Team e.V.(Teikyo Team)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dinis Miguel   Kumite Jugend F3m ab 3. Kyu
        Teikyo Karate Team e.V.(Teikyo Team), GERMANY (GER) Dinis Nalini   Kumite Schüler F3w ab 3. Kyu
        Teikyo Karate Team e.V.(Teikyo Team), GERMANY (GER) Duarte Oliveira Rui Miguel   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Teikyo Karate Team e.V.(Teikyo Team), GERMANY (GER) Reiser Maxim   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        Teikyo Karate Team e.V.(Teikyo Team), GERMANY (GER) Schwehm Emma   Kumite Minis E2w ab 6. Kyu
        Teikyo Karate Team e.V.(Teikyo Team), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg(TSG1885NI)
 GERMANY (GER)
Heuser Maike   Kata Kinder A2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg(TSG1885NI), GERMANY (GER) Spies Maarten   Kata Jugend B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg(TSG1885NI), GERMANY (GER) Stanojcic Petra   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg(TSG1885NI), GERMANY (GER) Stanojcic Petra   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg(TSG1885NI), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
TSV Sielmingen(TSV Sielmingen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Höhn Martin   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        TSV Sielmingen(TSV Sielmingen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.(TV Holz)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bier Philip   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.(TV Holz), GERMANY (GER) Guilmet Romy   Kata Jugend B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.(TV Holz), GERMANY (GER) Heib David   Kata Kinder A3m ab 5. Kyu
        Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.(TV Holz), GERMANY (GER) Heib Lea   Kata Schüler B3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.(TV Holz), GERMANY (GER) Trapp Milian   Kata Minis A2 7.+6. Kyu w+m
        Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.(TV Holz), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld)
 GERMANY (GER)
Vogl Simon   Kata Schüler B4m ab 3. Kyu
        TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld), GERMANY (GER) Vogl Simon   Kumite Schüler F3m ab 3. Kyu
        TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TV 1887 Maintal-Hochstadt e.V.(TV Hochstadt)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bakirkan Damla   Kata Kinder A3w ab 5. Kyu
        TV 1887 Maintal-Hochstadt e.V.(TV Hochstadt), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Sinan   Kata Schüler B3m 5.+4. Kyu
        TV 1887 Maintal-Hochstadt e.V.(TV Hochstadt), GERMANY (GER) Mudrak Amelie   Kata Erwachsene C3w 5.+4. Kyu
        TV 1887 Maintal-Hochstadt e.V.(TV Hochstadt), GERMANY (GER) Trakilovic Stanoje   kata masterklasse 30 d3m ab 5. kyu
        TV 1887 Maintal-Hochstadt e.V.(TV Hochstadt), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
TV Rheinau 1893 e.V. Mannheim -Rheinau (TVR)
 GERMANY (GER)
Horvath Eliza   Kata Jugend B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        TV Rheinau 1893 e.V. Mannheim -Rheinau (TVR), GERMANY (GER) Klimek Angelique   Kata Jugend B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        TV Rheinau 1893 e.V. Mannheim -Rheinau (TVR), GERMANY (GER) Klimek Leonie   Kata Schüler B2w 7.+6. Kyu
        TV Rheinau 1893 e.V. Mannheim -Rheinau (TVR), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Uni Tübingen E.V.(Uni Tübingen E.V.)
 GERMANY (GER)
O‘Brien Jasmin Valerie   Kumite Erwachsene G3w ab 3. Kyu
        Uni Tübingen E.V.(Uni Tübingen E.V.), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Universitäts-Karate-Dojo Karlsruhe E.V.(UKD Karlsruhe)
 GERMANY (GER)
Eckhardt Daniel   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Universitäts-Karate-Dojo Karlsruhe E.V.(UKD Karlsruhe), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Universitäts-Karate-Dojo Karlsruhe e.V.(UKD)
 GERMANY (GER)
Chebbi Fatma   Kata Erwachsene C3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Universitäts-Karate-Dojo Karlsruhe e.V.(UKD), GERMANY (GER) Chebbi Zeineb   Kata Erwachsene C3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Universitäts-Karate-Dojo Karlsruhe e.V.(UKD), GERMANY (GER) Guo Yiran   Kata Erwachsene C3w 5.+4. Kyu
        Universitäts-Karate-Dojo Karlsruhe e.V.(UKD), GERMANY (GER) Karapatzakis Ioannis   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Universitäts-Karate-Dojo Karlsruhe e.V.(UKD), GERMANY (GER) van Geest Marijn   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Universitäts-Karate-Dojo Karlsruhe e.V.[4](UKD[4]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck)
 GERMANY (GER)
Blumauer Lars   Kumite Jugend F2m 6.-4. Kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER) Blumauer Ronja   Kumite Schüler F2w 6.-4. Kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER) Kerner Henrik   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER) Kögler Arya   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER) Kögler David   Kumite Minis E2m ab 6. Kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER) Lang Kevin   Kumite Masterklasse 30 H3m ab 3. Kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER) Lang Laura   Kumite Kinder E2w ab 6. Kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER) Nikkel Artöm   Kumite Jugend F3m ab 3. Kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER) Santoro Roberto   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER) Santoro Roberto   kata masterklasse 30 d3m ab 5. kyu
        VfL Kirchheim / Teck e.V. Abt. Karate(VfL Kirchheim/Teck), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda)
 GERMANY (GER)
Chalcou-Freier Mahina   Kata Schüler B4w ab 3. Kyu
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY (GER) Chalcou-Freier Mahina   Kumite Schüler F3w ab 3. Kyu
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY (GER) Gustavus Marius   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY (GER) Hasic Minela   Kumite Erwachsene G3w ab 3. Kyu
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY (GER) Le Minh-Thuong   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY (GER) Ohnesorge Rebecca   Kata AllKat
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY (GER) Ohnesorge Rebecca   Kata Erwachsene C4w ab 3. Kyu
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda[1](Zanshin Fulda[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Temesvari-Nagy Levente   Kata Erwachsene C4m ab 3. Kyu
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Academy Marx(Academy Marx)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Danev Daniel   kata masterklasse 30 d3m ab 5. kyu
        Academy Marx(Academy Marx), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Danev Daniel   Kumite Erwachsene G2m 6.-4. Kyu
        Academy Marx(Academy Marx), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Danev Daniel   Kumite Erwachsene G3m ab 3. Kyu
        Academy Marx[3](Academy Marx[3]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 78        Total entries: 556        Total athletes: 428

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 13:52:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE