All entries of this event
 
XV international competition karate « Way to success 2023»  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB(BUSHIDO)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Болотин Яромир   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB(BUSHIDO), BELARUS (BLR) Гайворона Кирилл   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB(BUSHIDO), BELARUS (BLR) Носкова Анастасия   kumite individual femele cаdets 14-15 -54
        BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB[25](BUSHIDO[25]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kofukan(Kofukan)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Балашевич Назар   kumite individual male 12-13 -50
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Балашевич Назар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Боржемская Дарья   kumite individual femele cаdets 14-15 -54
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Бородина Яна   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Емельянчик Марта   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Жукова Анна   kumite individual female 12-13 +52
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Жукова Анна   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -61
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Кленина Василиса   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        Kofukan(Kofukan), BELARUS (BLR) Филанович Антон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        Kofukan[8](Kofukan[8]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй)
 BELARUS (BLR)
бойко андрей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) бойко андрей   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) БУБЛИС КИРИЛЛ   kumite individual male 8-9 +36
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) БУБЛИС КИРИЛЛ   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Бусько Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Бусько Роман   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ВАСАРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ВАСАРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Глазкова Валерия   Kata Individual female 12-13
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Глазкова Валерия   Kata Individual female Cadets 14-15
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ГОНЧАРОВА ВАРВАРА   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ГОНЧАРОВА ВАРВАРА   kumite individual female 10-11 -40
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Губаныч Павел   kumite individual male 10-11 +45
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Губаныч Павел   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Гурская Даниэла   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -61
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Гурская Даниэла   kumite individual femele cаdets 14-15 -54
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ДАВИДОВИЧ МАКСИМ   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ДАВИДОВИЧ МАКСИМ   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ДАВИДОВИЧ НИКИТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ДАВИДОВИЧ НИКИТА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) добрицкая юлия   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) добрицкая юлия   kumite individual female 10-11 -45
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) добрицкая юлия   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) друзик дмитрий   kata individual male seniors 18+
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ЕРМАКОВИЧ ЯНА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ЕРМАКОВИЧ ЯНА   kumite individual female 12-13 -52
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Жевторович Тимофей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Жевторович Тимофей   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) жуков артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) жуков артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 +61
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Кулешов Ярослав   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Кулешов Ярослав   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Ларкин Вадим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Ларкин Вадим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 +61
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Микулич Иван   kumite individual male 10-11 +45
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Микулич Иван   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Млынарчик Анна Мария   Kata Individual female 10-11
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Млынарчик Анна Мария   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Павлович Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Павлович Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Петровская Лолита   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -61
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Петровская Лолита   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 -59
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) самец дарья   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Сапежинский Арсений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Слатвинский Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) СОКОЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) СОКОЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ТУРНОВА СОФИЯ   kumite individual female 12-13 +52
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ТУРНОВА СОФИЯ   kumite individual female 12-13 -52
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Чистохвалов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Шилов Андрей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) Шилов Андрей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR) ШИМАНСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ   kumite individual male 8-9 +36
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 29
Seiran(Seiran)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Ковганов Захар   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS (BLR) Савицкий Денис   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Seiran[1](Seiran[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Адамант(Адамант)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Бурец Милана   Kata Individual female 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Бурец Милана   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Головня Анастасия   kata individual female seniors 18+
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Драч Эвелина   Kata Individual female 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Драч Эвелина   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Емельянов Дмитрий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Емельянов Дмитрий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Емельянов Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Козюлин Глеб   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Козюлин Глеб   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Савченко Виктория   Kata Individual female 12-13
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Савченко Виктория   kumite individual female 12-13 -42
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Сончик София   Kata Individual female 10-11
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Сончик София   kumite individual female 10-11 -45
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Федосенко Анатолий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Федосенко Анатолий   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Янковский Тимур   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR) Янковский Тимур   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Алексеенок Ярослав   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Банковский Тимур   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Банковский Тимур   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Богданов Павел   kumite individual male 12-13 +55
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Валутов Артем   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Вилюга Игнат   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Вилюга Игнат   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Виноградова Эльза   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Виноградова Эльза   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Вожгурова Стефания   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Вожгурова Стефания   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Грунтов Максим   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Грунтов Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Кузьмин Михаил   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Медведев Михаил   kata individual male cadets 14-15
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Морозов Марат   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Морозов Марат   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Наумчик Константин   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Наумчик Константин   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Островский Матвей   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Островский Матвей   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Полущенков Георгий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Полущенков Георгий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Савченко Артем   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Савченко Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Сасов Иван   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS (BLR) Сасов Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск[1](Торнадо[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 16
Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Абрамович Максим   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) АХАНЬКОВ АРТЁМ   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) БАРАДАВКА МИХАИЛ   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) БАРТАСЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) БОЛБАС БОГДАН   kumite individual male 12-13 +55
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) БУРКОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ВАФАИ ВЛАДА   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) Гордейчик Карина   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ГОРЮНОВИЧ ИГОРЬ   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ   kumite individual male 12-13 -50
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ЗАРЕЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) Зеленко Тимофей   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ИВАНОВИЧ МАРЬЯН   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ИКОВЕНКОВ ИЛЬЯ   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) КЛИМЕНКО КИРИЛЛ   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) КЛИМЕНКО КИРИЛЛ   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) КОЛТУН АЛИСА   kumite individual female 12-13 +52
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ   kumite individual female 10-11 -40
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ   kumite individual female 12-13 -42
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЦОВА АННА   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) КРАВЦОВА АННА   kumite individual female 8-9 -25
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) МЕТЕЛЬСКИЙ МИХАИЛ   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) МИКУЛЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) МИКУЛЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ   kumite individual female 12-13 -42
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) МОСТЫКА ПЁТР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРНЕВИЧ ЛЕВ   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ПАРФИМОВИЧ АРТУР   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ПЕТРАШКО ТИМОФЕЙ   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ПЕШКО НАЗАР   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ПОПКО МИРОСЛАВ   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) САВИЦКИЙ-ШОСТАК МАКАР   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) Сайко Анна   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) СКИБИНСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) СКИБИНСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) СМИРНОВ КИРИЛЛ   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) СУГЛОБ АНТОН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) СУГЛОБ АНТОН   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) Тарасевич Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) Тарасевич Максим   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ЦЕЛУЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА   kumite individual female 10-11 -40
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ШИЛОБОД МАКСИМ   kumite individual male 8-9 +36
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ШКУТ ИВАН   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ШУБЕНОК АЛЕКСАНДР   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) Якжик-Кумакова Екатерина   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR) ЯНОВИЧ НИКИТА   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 49         Total athletes 39
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Ermakov Mark   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Лебедев Федор   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR) Сидоров Николай   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Альферович Илья   kumite individual male 10-11 +45
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Артёмчик Анна   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Борисенко Виктория   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Драпеза Анна   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Казачек Иван   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Лысенко Артём   kumite individual male 8-9 +36
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Маковский Евгений   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Михолап Артём   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС), BELARUS (BLR) Михолап Павел   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        Лотос Бобруйск[3](ЛОТОС[3]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Акперов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Акперов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Бычек Иван   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Бычек Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Вдовенко Полина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +61
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Вдовенко Полина   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 +66
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Голято Артём   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Гуздельский Ярослав   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Зельский Матвей   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Зельский Матвей   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Каримов Тимур   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Каримов Тимур   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Кондратович Савелий   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Лебедевич Арина   kumite individual female 10-11 -40
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Лебедевич Илья   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Мосин Михаил   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Мосин Михаил   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Сангишиев Макар   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Сангишиев Макар   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Семенец Виталий   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Семенец Виталий   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Скочко Артем   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Скочко Артем   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Телюк Юрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Чернухо Иван   kumite individual male 8-9 +36
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Чернухо Иван   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Чижонок Артём   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Чижонок Артём   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Щербакова Эмилия   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +61
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Щербакова Эмилия   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 +66
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS (BLR) Ярош Анастасия   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -47
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ[2](БФВЕ[2]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 19
ОРША(ОРША)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Баграёнок Злата   kumite individual female 8-9 -25
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Иванов Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR) Цынгалев Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ПГУОР(ПГУОР)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Алышева Елизавета   kumite individual female 8-9 -25
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Архиреев Руслан   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Брейко Дарья   kumite individual female 8-9 -25
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Галуза Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Галуза Александр   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Глод Павел   kumite individual male 10-11 +45
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Голодок Матвей   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Ивановский Арсений   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Козел Артём   kumite individual male 12-13 -50
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Козел Милана   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Макаревич Вера   kumite individual female 12-13 -52
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Маталыго Артём   kumite individual male 12-13 -55
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Свиридов Антон   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Стрельский Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Тарарако Божена   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Турончик Мария   kumite individual female 10-11 -35
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Хващевский Тимофей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Шаврова Алина   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 -59
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR) Яцкевич Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        ПГУОР(ПГУОР), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 18
СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Гуляев Алексей   kumite individual male 12-13 -50
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Енулёв Милан   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Ермолаев Прохор   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Зенько Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Зубов Андрей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Зубова Маргарита   kumite individual femele cаdets 14-15 -54
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Киселёв Савелий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 +61
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Когалёнок Марина   kumite individual femele cаdets 14-15 -54
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Лемнёв Макар   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Лемнёв Семён   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Полын Александра   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 -59
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Полын Ксения   kumite individual female 12-13 -52
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR) Рзаев Алтай   kumite individual male 10-11 +45
        СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк(СДЮШОР 2 Н-п), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Анисеня Денис   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Аполоник Руслан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Буча Юлия   Kata Individual female Cadets 14-15
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Буча Юлия   Kata Individual female Juniors 16-17
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Вейкшнар Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Дмитревич Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Жегало Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Мацкевич Савелий   kumite individual male 10-11 +45
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Наумович Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 +61
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Скварко Ян   kumite individual male 12-13 -50
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Суходола Александр   kata individual male seniors 18+
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Шестовицкая Ксения   kumite individual female 12-13 -52
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR) Шинтарь Максим   kumite individual male 12-13 +55
        СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Болотин Всеволод   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Гриневская Алиса   Kata Individual female Juniors 16-17
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Гриневская Алиса   kata individual female seniors 18+
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Кожушко Александр   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Королёв Владимир   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Королева Мария   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Красовский Иван   kumite individual male 12-13 -50
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Навроцкий Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 -61
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Смоляков Иван   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Филатов Михаил   Kata Individual male 12-13
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Швейдель Егор   kumite individual male 12-13 -55
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Шурвель Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Элизен Никита   kata individual male cadets 14-15
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Яскульдович Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR) Яскульдович Маргарита   kumite individual female 8-9 -25
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 14
СК Юниор(Юниор)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Бакач Иван   kumite individual male 10-11 +45
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Бурбик Глеб   kumite individual male 12-13 -55
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Гвардиян Ева   kumite individual female 10-11 -45
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Глинский Матвей   kumite individual male 12-13 -50
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Дрозд Денис   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Дрозд Денис   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Дудар Ярослав   kumite individual male 10-11 +45
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Езепова Тамара   kumite individual female 12-13 -52
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Загоруйко Алина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -61
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Кольцов Владислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Криванос Арсений   kumite individual male 10-11 +45
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Курочкин Матвей   kumite individual male 12-13 +55
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Лаппо Андрей   kumite individual male 12-13 +55
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Лаппо Андрей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -57
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Линник Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Лобан Фёдор   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Малахова Екатерина   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 12-13 -47
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Малахова Мария   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 +61
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Маркова Ульяна   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 -53
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Мороз Анастасия   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Мороз Таисия   kumite individual female 10-11 -40
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Синкевич Глеб   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Хвин Кира   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Цегалко Денис   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Эль Аззи Вивьен Мария   kumite individual female 8-9 -25
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS (BLR) Яромчук Данила   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СК Юниор[3](Юниор[3]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 24
СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Андрущенко Ефим   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Асланов Лев   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Асланов Лев   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Ахметова Анастасия   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 8-9
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Байкин Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Баранов Алексей   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Богатова Марина   Kata Individual female 10-11
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Бондарев Михаил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Бондаренко София   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 -59
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Бурло Артём   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Высоцкий Даниил   kumite individual male 12-13 -50
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Галушкина Екатерина   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Гриб Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Гурьева Арина   kumite individual female 12-13 -52
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Гуторов Роман   kumite individual male 8-9 +36
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Долмат Надежда   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Домасевич Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Евстратенко Марат   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Ермакова Вероника   Kata Individual female 10-11
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Есьман Константин   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Ефимович Максим   kumite individual male 12-13 -50
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Жогаль Денис   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Иванютин Данила   kumite individual male 12-13 -55
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Кадол Матвей   Kata Individual male 12-13
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Кебиков Алексей   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Кирющенко Карина   Kata Individual female Juniors 16-17
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Кирющенко Карина   kata individual female seniors 18+
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Климович Алина   Kata Individual female 12-13
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Климович Алина   Kata Individual female Cadets 14-15
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Корастылев Михаил   kumite individual male 12-13 +55
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Кудымова Наталья   kata individual female seniors 18+
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Кулеш Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Куликов Максим   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Кутасов Станислав   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Кухаренко Арсений   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Кухаренко Денис   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -24
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Лемешков Кирилл   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Лисуненко Виктория   KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Лисуненко Виктория   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Ляпин Станислав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Марачковсий Макар   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Мастич Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 +70
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Мишкин Денис   kata individual male seniors 18+
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Москалёва Александра   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -47
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Москалёва Александра   kumite individual femele juniors 16-17 -53
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Никифоров Иван   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Пазырев Роман   Kata Individual male 10-11
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Петухов Дмитрий   kumite individual male 12-13 +55
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Пинчук Виктор   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Пирогов Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Платонов Никита   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Прокопович Иван   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 +61
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Прохоренко Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Рахмедянов Владислав   Kata Individual male 10-11
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Рахмедянов Владислав   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Сивкин Дмитрий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Симанович Диана   Kata Individual female Cadets 14-15
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Стельмах София   Kata Individual female 10-11
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Степаненко Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Степанов Дарий   Kata Individual male 10-11
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Степанов Дарий   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Стрельчук Александра   Kata Individual female 12-13
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Суслин Глеб   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Талалаев Артемий   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Титуленко Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Тищенко Сергей   Kata Individual male 10-11
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Тищенко Сергей   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Торчик Максим   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Тхекепадикаль Захарий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Тхекепадикаль Захарий   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Цыганок Глеб   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Чеванькова Дарья   kumite individual female 8-9 -25
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Чеванькова Дарья   Kumite individual female 8-9 -30
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Шапоров Дмитрий   Kata Individual male 10-11
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Шиленок Юлия   kata individual female seniors 18+
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR) Якубовский Евгений   kumite individual male 12-13 -55
        СКИФ ГОФК(СКИФ ГОФК), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 76         Total athletes 66
Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Астрашевский Ярослав   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 16-17 +61
        Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Барковская Дарья   kumite individual female 10-11 -40
        Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Берёзкин Роман   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Гумарова Ирина   kumite individual female 12-13 -42
        Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Давыденко Михаил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 -28
        Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Кечкин Матвей   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Ломако Ульяна   Kumite individual female 8-9 +30
        Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Титов Артём   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Хархалёва Анна   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 6-7 OPEN
        Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS (BLR) Юревич Никита   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        Спартак-2006[1](Спартак-2006[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Усит Могилев(У-М)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Береснев Иван   kumite individual male 10-11 -40
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Бобков Тимофей   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Борисенко Денис   Kata Individual male 12-13
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Дзюба Даниил   kata individual male cadets 14-15
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Карпенко Игорь   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -63
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Курсов Даниил   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Магдеева Дарья   kumite individual female 12-13 +52
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Мишкович Савелий   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Ни Алексей   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -70
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Ни Руслан   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Рыбаков Дмитрий   Kumite individual male 12-13 -45
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Старовойтов Артём   kumite individual male 12-13 +55
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Хмельницкий Павел   Kata Individual male 10-11
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS (BLR) Хмельницкий Павел   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Усит Могилев[1](У-М[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 13
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Дуда Вадим   kumite individual male 8-9 -28
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Дуда Полина   kumite individual femele cadets 14-15 -61
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Коробков Артем   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Тищенко Александр   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 14-15 -52
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Брянская ООО ФК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс-Мглин)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Валинавичус Даниил   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7
        Брянская ООО ФК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс-Мглин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Валинавичус Даниил   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 6-7 +28
        Брянская ООО ФК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс-Мглин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Валинавичус Игнатий   KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 8-9
        Брянская ООО ФК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс-Мглин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Валинавичус Игнатий   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        Брянская ООО ФК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс-Мглин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Клуб каратэ Сатурн-А(Сатурн-А)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Шаркаев Пётр   kumite individual male 10-11 -45
        Клуб каратэ Сатурн-А(Сатурн-А), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шаркаева Екатерина   Kata Individual female Cadets 14-15
        Клуб каратэ Сатурн-А(Сатурн-А), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф(МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Башкирова Алина   kumite individual female 12-13 +52
        МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф(МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бутузова Елена   kumite individual female 12-13 +52
        МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф(МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ерохин Егор   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф(МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Комаров Александр   Kumite individual male 12-13 -40
        МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф(МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Назаров Глеб   kumite individual male 8-9 -36
        МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф(МКУ ДО СШОР Триумф), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
UZBEKISTAN(UZB)
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Асилбек Алишер   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE 10-11 -35
        UZBEKISTAN(UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Бекжон Алишер   Kumite individual male 10-11 -30
        UZBEKISTAN(UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ходжаев Имран   Kumite individual male 8-9 -32
        UZBEKISTAN[13](UZB[13]), UZBEKISTAN (UZB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3

        Teams: 24        Total entries: 411        Total athletes: 325

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-28 16:02:15 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE