All entries of this event
 
VENETO OPEN  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
A. S. D. SCUOLA KARATE OMEGNA(SKO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Rigoni Clelia   Kata Individual female U21
         A. S. D. SCUOLA KARATE OMEGNA[6][5](SKO[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Ren.Bu.Kan Forlì(A.S.D. Ren.Bu.Kan Forlì)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bondi Evita   Kata Individual female Juniors
         A.S.D. Ren.Bu.Kan Forlì(A.S.D. Ren.Bu.Kan Forlì), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Daidone Filippo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Marino Angelo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd)
 ITALY (ITA)
Favarato Matilde   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Lazzaretti Leonardo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Lazzaretti Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Lovise Riccardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Marigo Giovanni   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Nicolè Beatrice   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Nicolè Carlo   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Niedda Antonio   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Pendini Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) Soranzo Thomas   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA) TOSATTO ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        a.s.d sen shin kai padova(sen shin kai pd), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
A.S.D. BELFRAKARATE(BELFRAKARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Sala Carlotta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        A.S.D. BELFRAKARATE(BELFRAKARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport)
 ITALY (ITA)
Crucitti Francesca   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY (ITA) Crucitti Sofia   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY (ITA) Ollagnero Giovanni Sebastian   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY (ITA) Paschetto Federico   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY (ITA) Zoccola Lisa   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barban Francesco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Barbiero Andrea Lory   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Basso Marco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Bon Edoardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Bon Greta   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Boromello Michael   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Contin leonardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Gesuato Riccardo   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Guerriero Nicola   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Perin Luca   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Pravato Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Reale Francesca   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Volpato Christian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto(Asi Karate Veneto), ITALY (ITA) Volpato Pietro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        A.S.D. Asi Karate Veneto[2](Asi Karate Veneto[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
A.S.D. ATLETIC CLUB(ATLETIC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Stella   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. ATLETIC CLUB[1](ATLETIC[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brandimarte Gioia   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Di Blasio Francesca   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Di Mattia Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Di Simone Raffaele   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Splendiani Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center )
 ITALY (ITA)
ANSELMI CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Bifulco Asia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Varriale Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA) Varriale Luca   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
a.s.d. Dojo Taka Tora(Dojo Taka Tora)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Bari Daniel Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        a.s.d. Dojo Taka Tora(Dojo Taka Tora), ITALY (ITA) Gernone Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        a.s.d. Dojo Taka Tora(Dojo Taka Tora), ITALY (ITA) MININNI MIKOL   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        a.s.d. Dojo Taka Tora(Dojo Taka Tora), ITALY (ITA) Pentrelli Mattia   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        a.s.d. Dojo Taka Tora[1](Dojo Taka Tora[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE(DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Gulizia Bianca Anna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE(DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. FAMILY FIGHT TEAM(FFT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Stroscio Melissa   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        A.S.D. FAMILY FIGHT TEAM(FFT), ITALY (ITA) VARONE MARTINA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        A.S.D. FAMILY FIGHT TEAM[1](FFT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM(FKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
CERATO GIORGIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM(FKT), ITALY (ITA) GAVRILESCU EDUARD   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM(FKT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni(F.Y.K.7C.)
 ITALY (ITA)
ARDUINI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni(F.Y.K.7C.), ITALY (ITA) ARDUINI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni(F.Y.K.7C.), ITALY (ITA) Franchi Samantha   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni(F.Y.K.7C.), ITALY (ITA) PASQUALETTO CASSINIS FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni(F.Y.K.7C.), ITALY (ITA) PASSUELLO CATERINA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni(F.Y.K.7C.), ITALY (ITA) Pertile Marta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni(F.Y.K.7C.), ITALY (ITA) POZZA MARTA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni(F.Y.K.7C.), ITALY (ITA) Rizzotto Alessio   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni(F.Y.K.7C.), ITALY (ITA) Tessari Leonardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        A.S.D. Fuji-Yama Karate-Do Sette Comuni[1](F.Y.K.7C.[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting)
 ITALY (ITA)
Garcia Richmond Kyle   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA) Villari Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.(ASD JISEI BUDO AMI)
 ITALY (ITA)
CUPCEA NIKITA   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.(ASD JISEI BUDO AMI), ITALY (ITA) TODESCO LETIZIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.[1](ASD JISEI BUDO AMI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
CHIAPPARELLI GIADA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FOSCHI SEBASTIAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) LEONI ADELE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) PINTO ALESSIO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Gaudenzi Cecilia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Gaudenzi Eleonora   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Gaudenzi Eleonora   Kata Individual female U21
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Paolini Greta   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Paolini Greta   Kata Individual female U21
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Solotchi Tania   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA) Solotchi Tania   Kata Individual female U21
        A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do(Asd Kameju Karate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
caponera emanuele   Kata Individual male Cadets
        a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO(KARATE GIUSSANO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALLABIO DELIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO(KARATE GIUSSANO), ITALY (ITA) ROSSI MICHELA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO(KARATE GIUSSANO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville)
 ITALY (ITA)
Amici Matteo   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Berlingerio Jacopo Bruno   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Berlingerio Jacopo Bruno   Kata Individual male U21
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Botanici Luca   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Botanici Luca   Kata Individual male U21
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Cherchi Nicolò   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Cicchetti Lorenzo   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) DE PASCALE Ilaria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Fuscagni Alex   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIO Andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIO Andrea   Kata Individual male U21
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Giovagnoni Gioele   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Istrate Daria   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Lattanzi Cristian   Kata Individual male U14
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) LOMBARDI Miriam   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) LOMBARDI Miriam   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Salvati Erica   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Scala Francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA) Zhou Marco   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 15
A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Popovich Victorio   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Mantuano Karate Team(MKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Guzzetti Riccardo   Kata Individual male U14
        A.S.D. Mantuano Karate Team[5](MKT[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alekesej Santinacci   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY (ITA) Burali Davide   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY (ITA) TOMA GESON   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        A.S.D. Master Fitness(Master Fitness), ITALY (ITA) TOMA GIOELE   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        A.S.D. Master Fitness[3](Master Fitness[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI(METROPOLITAN BRINDISI)
 ITALY (ITA)
SERGI FRANCESCO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI[1](METROPOLITAN BRINDISI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Disarò Ginevra   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Francesca   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Laura   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Mura Matteo   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate[7](MK[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
a.s.d. Nenrjukan karate(nenrjukan)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALEGRE LAMARQUE MAIA   Kata Individual female U21
        a.s.d. Nenrjukan karate(nenrjukan), ITALY (ITA) DALLE FUSINE ANNA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        a.s.d. Nenrjukan karate(nenrjukan), ITALY (ITA) Muhlich Thomas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        a.s.d. Nenrjukan karate(nenrjukan), ITALY (ITA) NANNI GIACOMO   Kata Individual male Sen
        a.s.d. Nenrjukan karate(nenrjukan), ITALY (ITA) NANNI GIACOMO   Kata Individual male U21
        a.s.d. Nenrjukan karate(nenrjukan), ITALY (ITA) SCABIN FRANCESCA   Kata Individual female Sen
        a.s.d. Nenrjukan karate(nenrjukan), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246)
 ITALY (ITA)
DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA) LUCIANI DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA) LUCIANI SIRIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Albertin Lorenzo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Bicos Nikita   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Buoso Chiara   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Cappellato Maria   Kata Individual female U21
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Manfio Andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Manfio Andrea   Kata Individual male U21
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Varva Alessandro   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Zanirato Francesco   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Zanirato Francesco   Kata Individual male Sen
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV)
 ITALY (ITA)
Andreottola Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Avitabile Michela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Branchi Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Capone Bianca   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) De Stefano Emanuele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Loffredo Francesco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Mangiapia Marianna   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Pagano Emilio   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Rossano Antonio Claudio   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Rossano Federica Carmela   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Todesca Alfonso   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA) Todesca Carmen   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BERGANTINO DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) BERTON EMMA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Bressanello RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) BROSSA SARA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) CANCIAN ASIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) CAPPELLETTO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) DAL MISTRO ANNIKA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) De Gregori Chiara   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) De Gregori Chiara   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) De Gregori Mattia   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Doria Beatrice   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) DORIA MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) GAGGIO NICOLÒ   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) MILLIACCIO VERONICA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) PAGAN FILIPPO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) SEPTELICI MIRIAM   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) Teodoro Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) ULINICI NICOLETA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 17
A.S.D. SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA)
 ITALY (ITA)
DE PACE Maria Luisa   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. SPORT KARATE CURINGA(KRT CURINGA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM(TATAKAI)
 ITALY (ITA)
SEREN DIANA   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM(TATAKAI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
BERTOCCHI ELISA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) BIZZARRI GIACOMO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) BORROMETI OMAR   Kata Individual male U14
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) COSELLI LINDA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) DELL’AMICO GIOIA   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) Grieco Camilla   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) Grieco Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) IACOVONE MARTINA   Kata Individual female Sen
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
CECCHINI JACOPO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) CHIOZZOTTO PRADOLIN SEBASTIANO UGO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA) PAVIS ANNALISA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA(KARATE VENEZIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mandalà Rebecca   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO), ITALY (ITA) MD Kasal G Hussain   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO), ITALY (ITA) Romano Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO), ITALY (ITA) Savi Samuel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
AGUS MARIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) BIANCHI SALY   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) CECERE MARIKA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) IZZO GIANMARCO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) MARINO FERNANDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA) TORRE LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Guerra Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
accademia karate casentino(AKC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Abenante Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        accademia karate casentino[8](AKC[8]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brogi Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Corbo Keira   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Di Maio Manuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Mariani Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA) Vannini Emma   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        Accademia Karate Montevarchi A.S.D.(Acc. Karate Montevarchi), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK)
 ITALY (ITA)
LIBERTI Santino   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) LOFFREDO Andrea Chiara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) Morra Francesca   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) Morra Francesca   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO Marco   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAMPAGNA SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) CARCHESIO JACOPO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) CARCHESIO JACOPO   Kata Individual male Sen
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) La Macchia Cristina   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) La Macchia Cristina   Kata Individual female Sen
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia)
 ITALY (ITA)
Dapas Vanessa   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) Dominici Matteo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) LACASSIA Leonardo   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA) Laiolo Serena   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ACSD BUDO LACASSIA torino(BudoLacassia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL(ACTIVITY CLUB SSD)
 ITALY (ITA)
scarcella nicola   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL[1](ACTIVITY CLUB SSD[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB)
 ITALY (ITA)
MIRILLA SAMUEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) NICOLAI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze)
 ITALY (ITA)
Acquaioli Tommaso   Kata Individual male U21
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Andreini Marta   Kata Individual female Cadets
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Brunetti Melozzi Cesare   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Capaccioli Cosimo   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) De Meo Marco   Kata Individual male U14
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Fioravanti Riccardo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Melani Matteo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Mordini Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Ilaria   Kata Individual female Sen
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Risito Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Ulqinaku Leonardo   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Zecchino Alan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Arte Del Movimento Rovigo(Arte Del Movimento)
 ITALY (ITA)
Battistini Mattia   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Arte Del Movimento Rovigo(Arte Del Movimento), ITALY (ITA) Loudiyi Yasser   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Arte Del Movimento Rovigo(Arte Del Movimento), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
asd karate ninja club(knc)
 ITALY (ITA)
CIANCHI MARTINA   Kata Individual female Sen
        asd karate ninja club(knc), ITALY (ITA) CIANCHI MARTINA   Kata Individual female U21
        asd karate ninja club(knc), ITALY (ITA) NAGLEIN EMMA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd karate ninja club[1][1](knc[1][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA)
 ITALY (ITA)
DIONI ELEONORA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO (AKA), ITALY (ITA) MKARTI MALAK   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO [6](AKA[6]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
asd APAM(APAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
LORENZET LISA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        asd APAM[2](APAM[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd atletic karate do azzano x(atlkarazzx)
 ITALY (ITA)
Sciannelli GIULIO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        asd atletic karate do azzano x(atlkarazzx), ITALY (ITA) ZANET THOMAS   Kata Individual male U14
        asd atletic karate do azzano x(atlkarazzx), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asd Bushinkai(Bushinkai)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Gregorio Riccardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Asd Bushinkai(Bushinkai), ITALY (ITA) Iacobacci Amedeo Junior   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Asd Bushinkai(Bushinkai), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BONINO MELISSA   Kata Individual female U21
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) Bozzi Rebecca   Kata Individual female U21
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) MALLEGNI MARTA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) MORBINI GAIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) MUGNANI MIRIAM   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) Salani Aurora   Kata Individual female U21
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) SCATENA LETIZIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) TOGNETTI MARIA CHIARA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) GALLUZZI REBECCA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) GATTA LINDA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) MORO SOFIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) Nichetti Valeria   Kata Individual female Juniors
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO[1](asd CKS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO(C.S TEODORO)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARDONE MARTINA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO(C.S TEODORO), ITALY (ITA) Panico Valentino   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO[2](C.S TEODORO[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR(ASD CSK NEGRAR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lavarini Nicole   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR(ASD CSK NEGRAR), ITALY (ITA) Salvi Caterina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR(ASD CSK NEGRAR), ITALY (ITA) Strazieri Filippo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR(ASD CSK NEGRAR), ITALY (ITA) Tommasi Agnese   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR[1](ASD CSK NEGRAR[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K)
 ITALY (ITA)
BRAMBILLA SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) CAMEROTA ISAAC MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) CATTANEO CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) GULIN GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) MURGIA ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) MURGIA ARIANNA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) RICCIARDI ELISA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE(ASD CISKARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brundu Cristian   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE(ASD CISKARATE), ITALY (ITA) Morandi Andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE(ASD CISKARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bragari Ariana   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Furfari Giuseppe Antonio   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Luna Arias Daniela Ginevra   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Vogli Sara   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI[5](FUNAKOSHI[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Licciardi Simone   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD CSK MASTER(ASD CSK MASTER)
 ITALY (ITA)
BERETTA FEDERICO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD CSK MASTER[2](ASD CSK MASTER[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fregonese Martina   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Mio Danny   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI[1](Defence[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asd Dinamo Karate(Dinamo Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fioremisto Mattia   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Asd Dinamo Karate[1](Dinamo Karate[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD DRAGON KARATE TEAM MODENA(DKT MODENA)
 ITALY (ITA)
GIBERTONI SARA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        ASD DRAGON KARATE TEAM MODENA(DKT MODENA), ITALY (ITA) PANINI MARIA CECILIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        ASD DRAGON KARATE TEAM MODENA[1](DKT MODENA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALEKSANDROV NAZAR   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CODELUPPI NICCOLO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SIA ERIC   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI(ASD EDERA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Piazza Francesco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI(ASD EDERA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY)
 ITALY (ITA)
Baroni Edoardo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) Baroni Edoardo   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) BOZZI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) CITI JACOPO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) CORVAGLIA SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) CORVAGLIA SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) CORVAGLIA VINCENZO   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) LIGAS EDOARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) NANNINI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ITALY), ITALY (ITA) SIMONETTI NICHOLAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE[68][1][1](ITALY[1][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA)
 ITALY (ITA)
baiocchi angelo tommaso   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Benison Mehmi   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Carminati Andrea   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) carminati andrea   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Cielok Irene   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) ciurlia nadia   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) de luca eva   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) el koreichi hamza   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) El koreichi Laila   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Gafforelli Elisa   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Ippolito Asia   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) massignani tommaso   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) micheli matilde   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Natalini Giulia Ginevra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) panseri alessandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Preda Giada   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) rapis massimo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) villa martina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla)
 ITALY (ITA)
Castellano FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) CERSOSIMO ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) CIBRARIO MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) Lella Qian Yue Daniele   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) MAGGIPINTO STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) MUCCIA SERENA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) NARDACCIO MATTEO   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) PAGNOTTA ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) PANARO ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD FC MOREVILLA(Asd Morevilla), ITALY (ITA) Scarola Raphae   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ASD FC MOREVILLA[1](Asd Morevilla[1][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALDRIGHI CHIARA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT), ITALY (ITA) FORCELLA ELEONORA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT), ITALY (ITA) GRUPPIONI ASIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT), ITALY (ITA) GRUPPIONI ASIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        Asd Fenice Karate Team[2](FKT[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bellillo Nicolò   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) Dan Leonard   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) D AMATO SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) Martellini Nicholas   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) Martellini Samuel   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) Pierbattisti Riccardo   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) PONTASSUGLIA FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA) Torti Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
ASD FREE SPORT(ASD FREE SPORT)
 ITALY (ITA)
confuorto umberto   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD FREE SPORT(ASD FREE SPORT), ITALY (ITA) Piscopo Loris   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD FREE SPORT(ASD FREE SPORT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD GORIN KARATE-DO PAVIA(ASD KARATE PV)
 ITALY (ITA)
MIGHALI GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        ASD GORIN KARATE-DO PAVIA[1](ASD KARATE PV[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALOISIO GIADA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE), ITALY (ITA) BASILE MANUEL   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE), ITALY (ITA) BURROSI SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE(PALADANZE), ITALY (ITA) NAVARRA FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE[1](PALADANZE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
asd judo karate club(asd jk club)
 ITALY (ITA)
burzo carolina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA) burzo francesca   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA) ferrarini francesco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD KARATE 2001(K 01)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biondo Ilaria   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD KARATE 2001(K 01), ITALY (ITA) DEste Federica   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        ASD KARATE 2001(K 01), ITALY (ITA) DEste Federica   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD KARATE 2001(K 01), ITALY (ITA) Paronetto Giorgia   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD KARATE 2001(K 01), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam)
 ITALY (ITA)
CORONA MATTIA   Kata Individual male Sen
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) COSCI GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Juniors
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) LENZONI EMMA   Kata Individual female U14
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) marcelli anna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) SIMONCINI SOPHIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARTOLINI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Berti Rafael   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Bignami Martina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Caponnetto Alfio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Laginestra Luigi Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD Karate Center Bologna[11](KCB[11]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD Karate club kanazawa(Kanazawa Cimadolmo)
 ITALY (ITA)
BUTA MELISSA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD Karate club kanazawa(Kanazawa Cimadolmo), ITALY (ITA) cucciol eleonora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD Karate club kanazawa(Kanazawa Cimadolmo), ITALY (ITA) muccignat alberto   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD Karate club kanazawa(Kanazawa Cimadolmo), ITALY (ITA) redigolo davide   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD Karate club kanazawa[1](Kanazawa Cimadolmo[1][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO)
 ITALY (ITA)
CORBANESE ENRICO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO), ITALY (ITA) MARSURA ELISA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO), ITALY (ITA) PEDERIVA PAOLA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO), ITALY (ITA) Pryndiuk Anastasia   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO), ITALY (ITA) Pryndiuk Artem   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO), ITALY (ITA) SOLIMANO ISABEL   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO), ITALY (ITA) VETTORETTI GIADA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA(ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA)
 ITALY (ITA)
ROCCHI ASIA   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA(ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982)
 ITALY (ITA)
Baronchelli Martina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) BOSIO MATILDE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) BROGNOLI GRETA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Chiari Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Genocchio Diego   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Genocchio Manuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Gjorgieva Anelia   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Realini Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Rospo Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Terna Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) TORRI LAURA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
ASD KARATE SACILE(KARATE SACILE)
 ITALY (ITA)
PAGOS LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD KARATE SACILE(KARATE SACILE), ITALY (ITA) PAGOS LUCA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD KARATE SACILE(KARATE SACILE), ITALY (ITA) RAIMONDI ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD KARATE SACILE(KARATE SACILE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bulgarelli Irene   Kata Individual female Juniors
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) DE PASQUALE LUCA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) Dusi Serena   Kata Individual female Sen
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) Guandalini Matteo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) MOI GIOELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) PIZZAMIGLIO ALESSIO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) QUACECI ALFIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) SPIAZZI Matteo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) Zairi Nour   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) ZINDAOUI BESMELA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonavolonta Francesca   Kata Individual female U21
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) campisciano alessia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) priolo riccardo   Kata Individual male Sen
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) Stefanini Cristian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Asd kb center 2000[1](Kb center 2000[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI)
 ITALY (ITA)
DOVERA GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD KI OSHI(ASD KI OSHI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Aiello Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD KI OSHI(ASD KI OSHI), ITALY (ITA) Aquino Eleonora   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        ASD KI OSHI(ASD KI OSHI), ITALY (ITA) Longo Valentina   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD KI OSHI(ASD KI OSHI), ITALY (ITA) Sultafa Kevin   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        ASD KI OSHI(ASD KI OSHI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school)
 ITALY (ITA)
aloise leonardo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) AURELI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) calin alexia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) craiu biatris Ionela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) lleshaj gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) OSELLI TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) zaccaro aisha   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est[1](le arti new school[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASD LIBERTAS CLUB LAVELLO(LCL)
 ITALY (ITA)
BAVUSO MARIA STEFANIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD LIBERTAS CLUB LAVELLO(LCL), ITALY (ITA) ROSA FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD LIBERTAS CLUB LAVELLO(LCL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
asd nippon club napoli karate(nipponkarate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Camanzo Salvatore   Kata Individual male Cadets
        asd nippon club napoli karate(nipponkarate), ITALY (ITA) Murolo Francesca Pia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        asd nippon club napoli karate[1](nipponkarate[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD OKINAWA FIGHT(OKINAWA FIGHT ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mazzilis Leonardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        ASD OKINAWA FIGHT(OKINAWA FIGHT ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD Polisportiva Tre Pietre Firenze(TPK)
 ITALY (ITA)
ESPOSITO GABRIELE   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD Polisportiva Tre Pietre Firenze(TPK), ITALY (ITA) Senatori Andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD Polisportiva Tre Pietre Firenze(TPK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARONE MIRYAM FABIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO[1](REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO(RENSHUKAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Penso Isotta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO(RENSHUKAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12)
 ITALY (ITA)
DOMINIJANNI ELISA   Kata Individual female Sen
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) DOMINIJANNI ELISA   Kata Individual female U21
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) FUSCO BENEDETTA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD ROMA12[1](ASD ROMA12[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pari Fabrizio   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Vedovelli Giulia   Kata Individual female Sen
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asd Samurai Ryu Vallecamonica(Samurai Ryu)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pelamatti Desirée   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Asd Samurai Ryu Vallecamonica(Samurai Ryu), ITALY (ITA) Salvetti Ilaria   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        Asd Samurai Ryu Vallecamonica(Samurai Ryu), ITALY (ITA) Zoanni Lukas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Asd Samurai Ryu Vallecamonica(Samurai Ryu), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD SCUOLA KARATE MIGNAGOLA(KARATE MIGNAGOLA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bozzo Aurora   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        ASD SCUOLA KARATE MIGNAGOLA(KARATE MIGNAGOLA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Asd Shingitai Pisa(Shingitai Pisa)
 ITALY (ITA)
BENOTTO ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Asd Shingitai Pisa(Shingitai Pisa), ITALY (ITA) FALORNI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Asd Shingitai Pisa(Shingitai Pisa), ITALY (ITA) FANTINI FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Asd Shingitai Pisa(Shingitai Pisa), ITALY (ITA) GAMBINO JACOPO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Asd Shingitai Pisa(Shingitai Pisa), ITALY (ITA) SPINESI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Asd Shingitai Pisa[1](Shingitai Pisa[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE)
 ITALY (ITA)
FICHERA CARLA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE[2](ACIREALE[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARBANO ALLESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP), ITALY (ITA) IPPOLITI IRENE   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP), ITALY (ITA) PAVAN SEBASTIANO   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE(STK)
 ITALY (ITA)
GUERRINI MAURIZIO   Kata Individual male Sen
        ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE[5](STK[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAPATTI GIADA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) CAPPAI AMBRA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) CIAVARELLA RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Corsaro Benedetta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) DAMI GIORGIA   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) DE SIMONE PAOLO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) DI STEFANO LAVINIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) DUBLINO SOFIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) DUTTO GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) FABBRI GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) FALCO SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) FREDA MATTEO   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Galeotti Thomas   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GENTILE GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GIORDANO AURORA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GIORDANO FABRIZIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GIRELLO ALESSANDRA   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) GRANATIERO SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) LORENZETTI TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Lungu Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Macias Vinci Angelica   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Marrucci Filippo   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Marrucci Valentina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) MARZANO MICHELE   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) NANOCCHIO GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) NANOCCHIO GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) NASSER DIEGO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) NASSER PAOLO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) OBERTO VIVIEN   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Portogallo Matteo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) PUPPO MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Putelli Nicolò   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) QUATTROCCHI DANIELE   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUSTIN   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Rocca Margherita   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Schicchi Alessandra   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Schicchi Federica   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) SCHICCHI STEFANO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TAGLIO ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TAGLIO ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TANCAU SARA CRISTINA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) VERRASTRO RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) VIVALDA SIMONE   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT), ITALY (ITA) ZITOUNI ILIAS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM(TKT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 48         Total athletes 46
ASD Tiger s Style Team Iodice(ASD TS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Apuzzo Aurora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        ASD Tiger s Style Team Iodice(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Di Rubba Luigi   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD Tiger s Style Team Iodice(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Maiorino Pietro   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD Tiger s Style Team Iodice(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Scialla Bruno   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD Tiger s Style Team Iodice(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Sibona Maria   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        ASD Tiger s Style Team Iodice(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Vacca Thomas   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD Tiger s Style Team Iodice(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te)
 ITALY (ITA)
Tofani Marco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        asd Tomari-te (Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Giuliano Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        asd Treviso Karate[3](Treviso Karate[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Marchese Lucio   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA(VIP CENTER MOTTA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
BASIGLINI SARA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) BERTOLDO SIMONE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) BINAGLIA FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) FUSO VERONICA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) ROSSI CRISTIANO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD YAMAGUCHI[1](YAM[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Ass. Centro Sportivo Sakura(Sakura Vicenza)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bisol Giulia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        Ass. Centro Sportivo Sakura(Sakura Vicenza), ITALY (ITA) Bisol Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Ass. Centro Sportivo Sakura(Sakura Vicenza), ITALY (ITA) Salomon Filippo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Ass. Centro Sportivo Sakura[12](Sakura Vicenza), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ass.naz.carab. capasso1(ass.naz.carab. capasso1)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cocca Marialuigia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        ass.naz.carab. capasso1(ass.naz.carab. capasso1), ITALY (ITA) petruzziello nicole anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ass.naz.carab. capasso1(ass.naz.carab. capasso1), ITALY (ITA) Tornincasa Francesco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ass.naz.carab. capasso1(ass.naz.carab. capasso1), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE)
 ITALY (ITA)
LEONE GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE), ITALY (ITA) LEONE ILARIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE(A.S.D.LEONE), ITALY (ITA) Ricciardi Emanuela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE[1](A.S.D.LEONE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
PARABOSCHI MATTEO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) TESORIATI ALESSANDRO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Atlas Karate(AK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonetti Nicole   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Colombi Pietro   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Colombi Pietro   Kata Individual male Sen
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Crippa Anna   Kata Individual female Sen
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Cumbo Greta   Kata Individual female U14
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Nicosia Valeria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Atlas Karate(AK[11]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLINELLI MELANIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) bertolucci gianmarco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Carrara Matteo   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Ciomei Filippo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Mattia   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Paolini Yari   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) ungaretti gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Bodymind Karate[2](Bodymind Karate[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
BUDOKAN MONTELUPO(BDKMNT)
 ITALY (ITA)
BETTINI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        BUDOKAN MONTELUPO(BDKMNT), ITALY (ITA) SPECULA AURORA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        BUDOKAN MONTELUPO[1](BDKMNT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Falca Agnese   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Landi Alessia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Lena Corrado   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE 1(CKR 1)
 ITALY (ITA)
BAGAROLO THOMAS   Kata Individual male Cadets
        CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE 1(CKR 1), ITALY (ITA) ORSETTI ANNA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE 1(CKR 1), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY )
 ITALY (ITA)
Abbruscato Gabriele   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Algeri Olimpia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Bacchini Chiara   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Bacchini Chiara   Kata Individual female Sen
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Bacchini Chiara   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Cardaropoli Isabel   Kata Individual female U14
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Castellani Jamie   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Cescut Emma   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Cherubini Sofia   Kata Individual female U21
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Giulianelli Adele   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Marconi Maria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Ortalli Nina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Padoan Martina   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Padoan Martina   Kata Individual female Sen
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Serafini Emma   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Serinelli Aurora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Serinelli Aurora   Kata Individual female Sen
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Vandi Ginevra   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY ), ITALY (ITA) Vesco Natan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Centro Karate Riccione [1](CKR ITALY [1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 16
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI(CKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Sante Simone   Kata Individual male U14
        CENTRO KARATE RIMINI[3](CKR[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE(CRSK)
 ITALY (ITA)
ZAMBOTTO NICOLO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE(CRSK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza)
 ITALY (ITA)
DALLAVALLE EVA   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GRANELLI GAIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) LONGERI AURORA   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caneva Sara   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Girardi Michela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Punta Micaela   Kata Individual female Cadets
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Zalla Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma[1](cskw roma[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
CENTRO YOSHITAKA(CENTRO YOSHITAKA)
 ITALY (ITA)
DAFFLITTO PIETRO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        CENTRO YOSHITAKA(CENTRO YOSHITAKA), ITALY (ITA) NEGRIZZOLO PIETRO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        CENTRO YOSHITAKA(CENTRO YOSHITAKA), ITALY (ITA) OSTI FABRIZIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        CENTRO YOSHITAKA(CENTRO YOSHITAKA), ITALY (ITA) OSTI FABRIZIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        CENTRO YOSHITAKA(CENTRO YOSHITAKA), ITALY (ITA) Sofrone Denisa Mihaela   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        CENTRO YOSHITAKA(CENTRO YOSHITAKA), ITALY (ITA) XU DUO   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        CENTRO YOSHITAKA(CENTRO YOSHITAKA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Cesanelli(Cesanelli)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cesanelli Giada   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Cesanelli(Cesanelli), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO)
 ITALY (ITA)
GIORGINI ADAMO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO), ITALY (ITA) GIORGINI ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO), ITALY (ITA) PIOVESAN GIOSUE   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO), ITALY (ITA) PRATESE STEFANIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO(CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO), ITALY (ITA) SEPE ANNA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO[1](CIUDAN MONTEFELTRO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cianti Giulia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO[1](CKS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU)
 ITALY (ITA)
CATTANEO ELISA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) Gandola Greta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) GANDOLA VIOLA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) GIULIANO SIMONE   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Acerra Federico   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo), ITALY (ITA) Lio Matteo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CSCARABINIERI(CSCARABINIERI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Morandi Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        CSCARABINIERI[2](CSCARABINIERI[2][3][2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CSKT KARATE TEAM(C.S.K.T. JGOR CARTA)
 ITALY (ITA)
carta beatrice   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        CSKT KARATE TEAM(C.S.K.T. JGOR CARTA), ITALY (ITA) gatta ilaria   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        CSKT KARATE TEAM(C.S.K.T. JGOR CARTA), ITALY (ITA) prinzio gaia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        CSKT KARATE TEAM(C.S.K.T. JGOR CARTA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
DILETTANTISTICA KARATE BENACO(05VR4763)
 ITALY (ITA)
Crosatti Elisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        DILETTANTISTICA KARATE BENACO(05VR4763), ITALY (ITA) Sartori Martina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        DILETTANTISTICA KARATE BENACO(05VR4763), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
DOJO KUN(DKK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Arfanotti Pavel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        DOJO KUN(DKK), ITALY (ITA) Bigarani Gabriel   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        DOJO KUN(DKK), ITALY (ITA) Gramolazzo Miriana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        DOJO KUN[7](DKK[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
DORIA DOMENICO(L.C.M)
 ITALY (ITA)
BRASILE ANTONIO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        DORIA DOMENICO(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA) SALAMITI GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        DORIA DOMENICO(L.C.M), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
DYNAMIC KARATE ASD(DK ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARUANA LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        DYNAMIC KARATE ASD(DK ASD), ITALY (ITA) CARUANA LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        DYNAMIC KARATE ASD(DK ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
EAGLES CLUB 2007(EAG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Rizzo Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        EAGLES CLUB 2007(EAG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA)
 ITALY (ITA)
FEBO MELISSA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA), ITALY (ITA) Novelli Alessia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA), ITALY (ITA) Novelli Alessia   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Etruria karate(E.K)
 ITALY (ITA)
Machetti Irene   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Etruria karate(E.K), ITALY (ITA) Machetti Irene   Kata Individual female Sen
        Etruria karate(E.K), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
FIGHT CLUB (FCK)
 ITALY (ITA)
GELOSI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        FIGHT CLUB (FCK), ITALY (ITA) NASSO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        FIGHT CLUB [2](FCK[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C)
 ITALY (ITA)
DUCA GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) DUCA LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Guerini Anna   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Pelucco Chiara   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Pelucco Cristian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) SESSA CHIARA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Simonini Valentina   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Vitali Veronica   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA) Zucco Allegra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO)
 ITALY (ITA)
GARRIONE GIOVANNI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY (ITA) GOZZI CARLO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY (ITA) NUCCIO DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY (ITA) SALUSSOLIA FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY (ITA) SASSO STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY (ITA) SPILINGA CHRISTIAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd[1](funakoshi CANDELO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Funakoshi Milano(Funakoshi Milano)
 ITALY (ITA)
ZANGELIDIS CHRISTOS   Kata Individual male Sen
        Funakoshi Milano(Funakoshi Milano), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ANGELONI ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) BARONE MARCO VALERIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CASALINI YARI   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CHILELLI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CRESCENZI ELISA   Kata Individual female Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CRESCENZI ELISA   Kata Individual female U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE ANGELIS MARTINA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE FALCO ASIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE MARTINO ALBERTO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DI LAZZARO LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DI NOIA MARCO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) D IGLIO MICHELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Garofoli Sofia   Kata Individual female Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GASPARINI VALERIO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Grazia Manuel   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Grazia Manuel   Kata Individual male U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GRAZIA NICOL   Kata Individual female Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GRAZIANI DIANA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MANCINI FABIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MATACCHIONI LUIGI   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MATACCHIONI LUIGI   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Miranda Mario   Kata Individual male U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ONORI GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ONORI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PANAGIA GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PARISI Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PARISI Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Polsinelli Guido   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Polsinelli Guido   Kata Individual male U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PROIETTI Simone   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ROSSI Giulia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ROSSI Giulia   Kata Individual female Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SANTUCCI DARIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SCLERANDI NOEMI   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SERVETTO THEA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SPERATI Andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Tagliafierro Chiara   Kata Individual female Sen
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Tagliafierro Chiara   Kata Individual female U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) VACCA MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) VENTIMIGLIA Devid   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 35
G.S.FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI FOGGIA(Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri)
 ITALY (ITA)
BLASI Gabriella   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        G.S.FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI FOGGIA(Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA) Buonfiglio Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        G.S.FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI FOGGIA(Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA) Buonfiglio Roberta   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        G.S.FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI FOGGIA(Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA) Colecchia Daniele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        G.S.FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI FOGGIA(Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA) Galasso Emanuele   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        G.S.FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI FOGGIA(Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA) Rossiniello Kevin Pio   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        G.S.FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI FOGGIA(Fiamme Cremisi Bersaglieri), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel)
 ITALY (ITA)
DANGELO ELISA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA) DANGELO ELISA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA) DI MASI SIRIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA) FERRI AURORA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA) FERRI AURORA   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA) monetta Matilde   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        Gin. Angel Fiumicino(Gin. Angel), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Golden Tiger Team Karate - Muay Thai(GTTK)
 ITALY (ITA)
DEL SEPPIA GIACOMO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Golden Tiger Team Karate - Muay Thai(GTTK), ITALY (ITA) DEL SEPPIA PIETRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Golden Tiger Team Karate - Muay Thai(GTTK), ITALY (ITA) FERRA EMMA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Golden Tiger Team Karate - Muay Thai(GTTK), ITALY (ITA) GIACOMELLI DANIELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Golden Tiger Team Karate - Muay Thai(GTTK), ITALY (ITA) MACCIONI SANTINI NICCOLO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Golden Tiger Team Karate - Muay Thai(GTTK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio)
 ITALY (ITA)
Poli Greta   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA) Tagliabue Silvia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbi Simone   Kata Individual male Sen
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Barbi Simone   Kata Individual male U21
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Battioli Elisa   Kata Individual female Sen
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Battioli Elisa   Kata Individual female U21
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Carugati Cristian   Kata Individual male Juniors
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Carugati Cristian   Kata Individual male Sen
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO[7](JKS[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
ACQUATI MICOLE   Kata Individual female U21
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Audia Asia   Kata Individual female U14
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA) BELLASIO SEBASTIANO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Alto Vicentino (K. A. V. )
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Franco Nicolò   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Karate Alto Vicentino (K. A. V. ), ITALY (ITA) Roncaglia Giulia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        Karate Alto Vicentino (K. A. V. ), ITALY (ITA) Roncaglia Maria   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        Karate Alto Vicentino (K. A. V. ), ITALY (ITA) Zaccaria Andrea   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Karate Alto Vicentino (K. A. V. ), ITALY (ITA) Zaccaria Nicolò Flavio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Karate Alto Vicentino (K. A. V. ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Karate Baldassarre(Baldassarre)
 ITALY (ITA)
Baldassarre Raffaele   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Karate Baldassarre(Baldassarre), ITALY (ITA) Cantone Luigi   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Karate Baldassarre(Baldassarre), ITALY (ITA) Golino Simonetta   Kata Individual female Sen
        Karate Baldassarre(Baldassarre), ITALY (ITA) Martinelli Alessandro   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Baldassarre(Baldassarre), ITALY (ITA) Muni Alessandro   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Baldassarre(Baldassarre), ITALY (ITA) Ricciardi Angela   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Baldassarre(Baldassarre), ITALY (ITA) Tartaglione Gaetano Pio   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Baldassarre(Baldassarre), ITALY (ITA) Vastano Michele   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate Baldassarre(Baldassarre), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
KARATE BORBIAGO VE(KRT BORBIAGO)
 ITALY (ITA)
MONICO LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        KARATE BORBIAGO VE(KRT BORBIAGO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC)
 ITALY (ITA)
MONDINI LUCA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) ZANELLI FILIPPO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE[8][21](KCC[21]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Braja Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Brignone Giorgia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CALEFFI ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Campo Arianna   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Campo Francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Catona Silvia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) DE ROSA NOEMI   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Domi Saimon   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Ferraris Giacomo   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FIUME MATILDE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Fornari ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Galati Vittoria   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) GENTA JACOPO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) GENTA MICOL   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Paola   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MAGNANI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Marenco Maya   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MONDO BRANCHI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MUSSO ROBERTA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) ODELLO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Pica Gian Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) ROVERE LISA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SERGI ELIA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) TESTA DANIELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24
karate colli euganei(kce)
 ITALY (ITA)
bertazzo alberto   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        karate colli euganei(kce), ITALY (ITA) Bortoliero Manuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        karate colli euganei(kce), ITALY (ITA) castello annie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        karate colli euganei[7](kce[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Federici Carola   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
karate lion (karate lion )
 ITALY (ITA)
Baldassarre Samuel Vincenzo   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        karate lion (karate lion ), ITALY (ITA) GEREMIA JASMINE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        karate lion (karate lion ), ITALY (ITA) Testa Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        karate lion (karate lion ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama)
 ITALY (ITA)
BONOMETTI ARTURO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) CARNEVALE FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) CERQUI STEFANO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Cornolò Giada   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Delbono Nicole   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Elwardany Giana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) FAPPIANO ELENA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) GIACOMINI SOPHIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) GOFFI AMBRA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) GORRIN EMMA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD DANISH   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Ndiaye Aminata   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) PIEMONTE GABRIEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) POPOV CATALIN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) PORTESI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Rivadossi Greta   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Karate Nakayama[1](Karate Nakayama[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Capelli Riccardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Cassina Fabio   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Guerrini Alice   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Guerrini Alice   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) Mazzoleni Fabio   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS), ITALY (ITA) RAVASIO MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra[1](KBS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO)
 ITALY (ITA)
AGLIANO SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) AGLIANO SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) BOCCHIOLA NOEMI   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) FERRIERI ALBERTO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) FERRIERI GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) GAMBA BEATRICE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) GARDINI CHRISTIAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) MALANGONE ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PASIN MATILDE   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PAVONE SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) ZANNI FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        KARATE POZZUOLO[4](KARATE POZZUOLO[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
KARATE SANSEPOLCRO(KARATE SANSEPOLCRO)
 ITALY (ITA)
AMATI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE SANSEPOLCRO(KARATE SANSEPOLCRO), ITALY (ITA) BETTI MASSIMO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        KARATE SANSEPOLCRO(KARATE SANSEPOLCRO), ITALY (ITA) CASCIANINI FILIPPO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        KARATE SANSEPOLCRO(KARATE SANSEPOLCRO), ITALY (ITA) EVACUO CRISTIAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        KARATE SANSEPOLCRO(KARATE SANSEPOLCRO), ITALY (ITA) MARINI AMON   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        KARATE SANSEPOLCRO(KARATE SANSEPOLCRO), ITALY (ITA) VALENTINI GRETA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        KARATE SANSEPOLCRO(KARATE SANSEPOLCRO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lugato Maria Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Rorato Tommaso   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Sette Giacomo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Karate Sporting Team[5](KSTKST), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Team Dolomiti(KTDolomiti)
 ITALY (ITA)
Masoch Mariachiara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        Karate Team Dolomiti[1](KTDolomiti[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN ASD(KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Antonello Victoria   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN ASD(KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN), ITALY (ITA) Bernacchia Giorgia   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN ASD(KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN), ITALY (ITA) MASSARO ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN ASD(KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN), ITALY (ITA) Rosciglioni Jonathan   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN ASD(KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN), ITALY (ITA) Rosciglioni Jonathan   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN ASD(KARATE TEAM LAZZARIN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
karate trento asd(ktn)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAPITANIO MATILDE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA) Quattropani Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA) Redjepi Arian   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA) Sadler Claudia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA) Sadler Giulia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA) Sera Simone   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Chirico Paolo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Romanini Giorgio   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Romanini Giorgio   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.(Leoni Karate Team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Busi Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Castellazzi Christian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Golinelli Federico   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Malaguti Sara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Manicardi Vittoria   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Montanari Alessia Marina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Pignatti Francesco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA) Pignatti Francesco   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP)
 ITALY (ITA)
GIOVANARDI ASIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) HERRERA MORALES BEATRICE   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) LONGO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) LONGO ANTONINO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) MAGGIO ELEONORA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) PICCARDI AMBRA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) PICCARDI DILETTA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) SANTI NOEMI   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) VAUCHELLE ELISA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        LIGURIA_KARATE_FUNAKOSHI_LA SPEZIA(LIG_KA_FUN_SP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Luciano Baderna(Shinanban K.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ballestrieri Camilla   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Luciano Baderna(Shinanban K.), ITALY (ITA) Ballestrieri Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Luciano Baderna(Shinanban K.), ITALY (ITA) Guarino Andrea   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Luciano Baderna(Shinanban K.), ITALY (ITA) Guarino Giulia   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        Luciano Baderna(Shinanban K.), ITALY (ITA) Miceli Nicole   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        Luciano Baderna(Shinanban K.), ITALY (ITA) Montanari Valerio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Luciano Baderna(Shinanban K.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL)
 ITALY (ITA)
ANDRADE SILVESTRI AIRTON   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Andreoli Simone   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Barletta Leonardo   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Barletta Leonardo   Kata Individual male U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BIANCHINI ELISON   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BIRRA LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BOMBARDI LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BOMBARDI LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BORGHESI MATILDA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BRAMBILLA CHIARA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BRAMBILLA CHIARA   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BRESCIANI LARA   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Filippo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI ARIANNA   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI ARIANNA   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Calvi Filippo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Cherouaqi Basma   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) DIPAOLA DIEGO   Kata Individual male U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Di Pucchio Roberto   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) EDERAR KARIM   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) EDERAR KARIM   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) EDERAR MIRIAM   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) EDERAR MIRIAM   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) FERRI DANIELE   Kata Individual male U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) FERRI DANIELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Foglieni Gabriele   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Foglieni Gabriele   Kata Individual male U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) FRIGENI MICHELA   Kata Individual female U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) GAVIOLI CLAUDIO   Kata Individual male U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Gruer Dejan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) LANDI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) MAESTRI ERIKA   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) MAESTRI ERIKA   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Maffolini Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 +55
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarello Andrea   Kata Individual male Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarello Andrea   Kata Individual male U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) MORETTI EROS   Kata Individual male U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Moretti Oscar   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) NORIS GIADA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) NORIS GIADA   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PARIMBELLI CAROLINA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PEDRETTI ASIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PENDOLI AURORA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PENDOLI AURORA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Pendoli Emanuele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Pendoli Emanuele   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Perina Camilla   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Perina Camilla   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Lavinia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Ludovica   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Tiraboschi Letizia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Valenti Jennifer   Kata Individual female U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) VERDONE MELISSA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) VERDONE MELISSA   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) VIELMI ELISA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) VIELMI ELISA   Kata Individual female Sen
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) YAMINE MARYAM   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) ZANI CHIARA   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 62         Total athletes 45
Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana)
 ITALY (ITA)
Butini Margherita   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA) Caiata Antonio   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA) Ferraro Elisabetta   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA) MALLARDI ALESSIO MARIA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA) Milea Maya   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA) Olmastroni Adele   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA) Papini Dario   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD(NADIR)
 ITALY (ITA)
ATTIANESE FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD(NADIR), ITALY (ITA) DE VIRGILIO ETTORE   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD(NADIR), ITALY (ITA) FARINA ANNA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD(NADIR), ITALY (ITA) GRIMALDI VINCENZO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD(NADIR), ITALY (ITA) MONTORO ORESTE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD(NADIR), ITALY (ITA) PAPPACENA GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD(NADIR), ITALY (ITA) PROVVIDERA RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD[1](NADIR[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Napoli(Napoli)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Pietro Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        Napoli[1](Napoli[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE A.S.D.(NEW SPORTING CLUB)
 ITALY (ITA)
FONTANESI ALICE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE A.S.D.(NEW SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) TECCHIO DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE A.S.D.(NEW SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo)
 ITALY (ITA)
CHIESA BRIAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Decio Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) El Asri Amina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) El Asri khadija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) PALUMBO VITTORIA PIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) RABIEA RAIAN FARGHALI   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) SIGNORELLI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Tibaldi Nicolò   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caruggi Alice   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) gabriele miriam   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Lubrano lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Tonnarelli Nicolas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Polihandy ASD[1](Polihandy[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Polisportiva Mogliano(PKM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boer Catia   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Polisportiva Mogliano(PKM), ITALY (ITA) Di Leo Noemi   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        Polisportiva Mogliano(PKM), ITALY (ITA) Menegon Davide   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        Polisportiva Mogliano(PKM), ITALY (ITA) Menegon Mattia   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Polisportiva Mogliano(PKM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Polisportiva Sassarese(Pol. Sassarese)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mauro Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Polisportiva Sassarese(Pol. Sassarese), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco)
 ITALY (ITA)
Viacava Camilla   Kata Individual female U14
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco), ITALY (ITA) Viacava Caterina   Kata Individual female U14
        Pro Recco karate asd(Pro Recco[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
DI BARI GEMMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
        PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD), ITALY (ITA) RIZZO MICHELA   Kata Individual female U21
        PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000(20SR1832)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mazzotta Noemi   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000(20SR1832), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO)
 ITALY (ITA)
CALIFANO EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) CALIFANO PIETRO PIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Celentano Antonio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO ANNACHIARA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO ERMELINDA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DURANTE DANIELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) KOROTENKO MICHAIL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Ruocco Armando   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Russomanno Gioele Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) SQUILLANTE GUIDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd)
 ITALY (ITA)
bossi alessandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) dominici roberta   Kata Individual female Juniors
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) fanelli aurora   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport)
 ITALY (ITA)
LORENZONI ELENA   Kata Individual female Sen
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA) MASSAGLIA MARCO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA) MATTUGINI ESTER   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA) PANFILE DAVID ANDREI   Kata Individual male U14
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA) STAGI NICOLE   Kata Individual female U14
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
sport center messina(sc messina)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAPRITTI ENEA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        sport center messina(sc messina), ITALY (ITA) NICOTRA SALVATORE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        sport center messina[1](sc messina[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET)
 ITALY (ITA)
Aloisi Gisella   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Andretta Giacomo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) ANDRETTA VIOLA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Baggio Narayan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Binotto Pietro   Kata Individual male Sen
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Binotto Pietro   Kata Individual male U21
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Bitici Liridon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) CAMBRUZZI ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) CAMBRUZZI ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Cremasco Eleonora   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Di Nardo Mattia   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Ecchili Graziella   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Gasparetto Davide   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Gatto Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Marchetti Giulia   Kata Individual female Sen
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Marchetti Giulia   Kata Individual female U21
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) MASON TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Minervino Giuseppe   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Pasqualetto Davide   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) PERUZZI GIADA   Kata Individual female Sen
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) PERUZZI GIADA   Kata Individual female U21
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Schirato Marika   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) STANGHERLIN SOFIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) STANGHERLIN SOFIA   Kata Individual female Sen
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Tamberi Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Tamberi Sara   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Toniolo Alvise   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Turcato Giacomo Filippo   Kata Individual male U14
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 23
ssd bracelli club(ssd bracelli club)
 ITALY (ITA)
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        ssd bracelli club(ssd bracelli club), ITALY (ITA) SUPINO FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ssd bracelli club[1](ssd bracelli club[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
SSD Polisportiva Ternana(karateterni)
 ITALY (ITA)
Piccioni Edoardo   Kata Individual male Sen
        SSD Polisportiva Ternana(karateterni), ITALY (ITA) Piccioni Edoardo   Kata Individual male U21
        SSD Polisportiva Ternana(karateterni), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Francesco   Kata Individual male Juniors
        SSD Polisportiva Ternana(karateterni), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Francesco   Kata Individual male Sen
        SSD Polisportiva Ternana(karateterni), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI)
 ITALY (ITA)
alfano nicolò   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA) Balneare Ludovica   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA) colletti emma   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA) d anna andrea   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA) d azzo liborio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA) gigliotta giuseppe   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA) GULOTTA GIOIA MARIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA) marturano irene   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA) RANELI IGNAZIO ALESSANDRO PIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA) Turturici Calogero   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bigagli Viola   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Cimone Arianna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Lippi Ginevra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Lombardi Lapo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Lombardi Lapo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Lupattelli Andrea   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Mechi Gemma   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Milanta Raffaello   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Moraldi Amun Enea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Moraldi Amun Enea   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Pergolesi Aurora   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Piantini Caterina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Pitta Daria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Rufini Alessio   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Rufini Samuele   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Trombetti Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 14
tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy)
 ITALY (ITA)
Arizzi Clara   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) Confalonieri Aaron   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) La Rocca Darin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) Travia Matteo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) Visco Sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Antinucci Ascanio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Buzesko Pop Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Calbaza Elisa   Kumite Individual female U14 -52
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Casanova Rosolo Matteo   Kumite Individual male U14 -45
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Da Rin Loris   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) De Lazzer Leonardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) De Monte Bryan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Esegio Jacopo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Lam Gabriele   Kata Individual male Cadets
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Masini Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) NASSIVERA PIETRO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Pais Becher Emiliano   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Pompanin Emma   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Pompanin Linda   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Pontil Scala Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U14 -40
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Zambelli Rachele   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA) Zoungoula Aaron   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ariosto Myriam   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Avolio Francesco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Capuozzo Salvatore   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) De Francesco Luigi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) De Francesco Luigi   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) De Lucia Vincenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Di Domenico Chiara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Di Domenico Chiara   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Giordano Nadia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Manzo Chiara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Mazzola Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Mazzola Gennaro   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Navarra Diego Angelo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Pignatiello Luigi   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Polito Vincenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Rosmelli Ivan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Ruffo Giovanni   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Serino Salvatore   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY (ITA) Severino Giustina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        UNIVERSAL CENTER[1](UC[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 17
UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
ANGELLOTTI DANIELE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO EMILIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ESPOSITO NICOLA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GARGIULO CIRO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GARGIULO TERRY   Kata Individual female U14
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) INTAGLIATORE FABIANO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) MERLUZZO ANTONIO   Kata Individual male U14
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) PINTO SALVATORE   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA) SCARICO MARIO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Fabio Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
        WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.), ITALY (ITA) Di Paolo Nicolas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WMAC italia (WMACIT)
 ITALY (ITA)
de Marchi Sergio   Kata Individual male Sen
        WMAC italia (WMACIT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
YOSEIKAN KARATE(YOSEIKAN KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Guida Samuele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        YOSEIKAN KARATE(YOSEIKAN KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Segantini Andrea   Kumite Individual male U14 -55
        YOSEIKAN KARATE(YOSEIKAN KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Slavazza Simone   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        YOSEIKAN KARATE(YOSEIKAN KARATE[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA(ŠD GORICA)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
ČVOROVIĆ ALEKSANDRA   Kata Individual female U21
        ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA(ŠD GORICA), SLOVENIA (SLO) GOSTIĆ STEFAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA(ŠD GORICA), SLOVENIA (SLO) KOLŠEK KLEMEN   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA[1](ŠD GORICA[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3

        Teams: 199        Total entries: 1045        Total athletes: 968

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-16 14:02:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE