All entries of this event
 
Karate Scotland National Championships 2023  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
CEK-Association (CEKA)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Anderson Shirley   KA21: Para Kata - all ages
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Archibald Olivia   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Benson Hannah   KA13: Female Junior Kata
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Benson Hannah   KA17: Female Senior Kata
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Burnham George   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Burton Lily   KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Cooney Grace   KU37: Female Junior Kumite Open Weight
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Cowe Emily   KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Cross Brodie   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Dickson Freddie   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Duff Julia   KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Flis Olek   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Frizzell Nicky   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Guetarri Sami   KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) HOULISTON Zach   KU01: Boys – Under 4ft - All Grades
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hunter Lily   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hutchison Mason   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Magda Aleksander   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McLeish Vhari   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Reeves Charlie   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Renton Jennifer   KU64: Female Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Reynolds Sonny   KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Reynolds Sonny   KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Riddell Drew   KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ritchie Monroe   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Taylor Lola-Grace   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Walker Ben   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Walker Lucy   KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wood Edan   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wood Lewis   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wood Willow   KU02: Girls – Under 4ft - All Grades
        CEK-Association (CEKA), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 29
COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Aitken RJ   KA21: Para Kata - all ages
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) Aitken RJ   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) BAULD ELIZE   KU23: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -61Kg
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) BAULD ELIZE   KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) Danylenko Sofiia   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) Danylenko Sofiia   KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) McLaren Quinn   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) McLaren Quinn   KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) O Reilly Lewis   KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) O Reilly Lewis   KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) Webster Claye   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND (SCO) WEBSTER COLE   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE [2](CSK[2]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
Davidson(Davidson)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davidson Andrew   KA18: Male Senior Kata
        Davidson[1](Davidson[1]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Eastbank (A.S.K.F)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Alkali Mukhtar   KU15: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO) Gutmane Ashley   KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hartley Rhys   KU49: Male U21 Kumite +84Kg
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hartley Rhys   KU51: Male U21 Kumite Open Weight
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hartley Rhys   KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hartley Rhys   KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO) Johnstone Emily   KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO) Murray Jamie   KU24: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -63Kg
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO) Murray Jamie   KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        Eastbank (A.S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Graham Finley   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Graham Finley   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Logan Matthew   KA07: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Logan Matthew   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Marshall Kayla   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Marshall Kayla   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) McMenemy Lisa   KA19: Female Veteran Kata
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) McMillan Angus   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) McMillan Angus   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Morris Evan   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Morris Evan   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Morrison Logan   KA12: Male Cadet Kata
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Morrison Logan   KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Thomson Alan   KU55: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Thomson Alan   KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wiles Samuel   KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wiles Samuel   KU01: Boys – Under 4ft - All Grades
        FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
JKS SCOTLAND(JKS)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ames Darcy   KA11: Female Cadet Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ames Darcy   KU23: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -61Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ames Darcy   KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Andreev Stanimir   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Andreev Stanimir   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Archibald Arran   KU27: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +70kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Archibald Arran   KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) BARI ALIUS   KA20: Male Veteran Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) BARI HUSNAYN ALI   KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Batchelor Theo   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Batchelor Theo   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Blyth Bethan   KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Brodie Cullen   KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) CAIRNS CALLUM   KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) CAIRNS CALLUM   KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Cameron Bruce   KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Cameron Bruce   KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Chalmers Ellis   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Clark Ruby   KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) CLARKSON GABRIELLE   KU44: Female U21Kumite -61Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) CLARKSON GABRIELLE   KU56: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Craib Ethan   KU30: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -55Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Craib Ethan   KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Craib James   KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Craig Thomas   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Crawford Abbi   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Crawford Abbi   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Delafield-Butt Juliet   KA08: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls- 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Delafield-Butt Juliet   KU17: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Dowie Freddie   KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Dowie Hannah   KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Dunlop Jake   KA14: Male Junior Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Dunlop Jake   KU32: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -61Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Durham Amelie   KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Elaraby Abdelrahman   KU32: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -61Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Elaraby Anas   KU15: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Elaraby Mohamed   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewart Harry   KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewart Zack   KA14: Male Junior Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ewart Zack   KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Farquhar Daisy   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Farquhar Holly   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Fellows Alex   KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Fellows Alex   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Fisher Mia   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Fisher Mia   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) France Abbie   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) France Abbie   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) France Kyle   KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Gregory Stephen   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Habib Ahmad   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hearns Kade   KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hearns Kade   KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Houison-Craufurd Manisha   KA11: Female Cadet Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hunt Lucy   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Jaf Lana   KA13: Female Junior Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) JONES EILIDH   KA15: Female U21 Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) JONES EILIDH   KA17: Female Senior Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Keith Emily   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Keith Emily   KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kolesar Marek   KA21: Para Kata - all ages
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kyrychok Mariia   KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kyrychok Mariia   KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) MacKenzie Fraser   KA12: Male Cadet Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) MacKenzie Fraser   KU26: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -70Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) MacKenzie Fraser   KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Marshania Levan   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Marshania Levan   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McAlpine Luca   KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) MCCLYMONT FINLAY   KU22: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -57kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) MCCLYMONT FINLAY   KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McConnochie Callum   KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McCulloch Mhairi   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McCulloch Mhairi   KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McIntyre Kyle   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McKell Mark   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McKell Mark   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McKell Oscar   KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McKenna Megan   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McKenna Megan   KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McLaren Seon   KU59: Male Senior Kumite -84Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) McLaren Seon   KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Milligan Craig   KA20: Male Veteran Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Milligan Liam   KA14: Male Junior Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Milligan Liam   KU32: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -61Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Monaghan Layla   KA11: Female Cadet Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Monaghan Layla   KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Monaghan Layla   KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Morris James   KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) MURPHY JOSHUA   KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Neish Bailey   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Neish Bailey   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Niven Adele   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Norwood Holly   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Norwood Holly   KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) OLSZAKI ROBERT   KA20: Male Veteran Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) ONeill Anna   KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Opray Amy   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Paterson Hazel   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Paterson Hazel   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Quintana Humphrey   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Raue Mathilda   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Raue Mathilda   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Reid Euan   KU22: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -57kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rochester Maya   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rochester Maya   KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rodger Elspeth   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rodger Elspeth   KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rodger Karen   KA19: Female Veteran Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rodger Karen   KU64: Female Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ross Billie   KU44: Female U21Kumite -61Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Russell Emma   KA11: Female Cadet Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Russell Emma   KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Russell Emma   KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Savoschchenko Karyna   KA11: Female Cadet Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Savoschchenko Karyna   KU19: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -47Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Savoschchenko Valeria   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scott Betsy   KA08: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls- 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scott Betsy   KU17: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scott Jared   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scott Lars   KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Sheekey Pippa   KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Sheeran Calum   KA12: Male Cadet Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Sheeran Calum   KU27: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +70kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Sinclair Cole   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Sinclair Cole   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Sutherland Adam   KA18: Male Senior Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Thomson Hannah   KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Thomson Hannah   KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Thomson Lauren   KA11: Female Cadet Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Thomson Lauren   KU19: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -47Kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Veroni Kathryn   KA17: Female Senior Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Veroni-How Ethan   KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Veroni-How Ethan   KU01: Boys – Under 4ft - All Grades
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Walker Maisie   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Walker Maisie   KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Westcott Benjamin   KA12: Male Cadet Kata
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wilkie Hannah   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wilkie Hannah   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wyllie Aidan   KU27: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +70kg
        JKS SCOTLAND(JKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wyllie Aidan   KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        JKS SCOTLAND[4](JKS[4]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 141         Total athletes 91
Karate Alba(KAF)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Bailey Alexander   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Bethune Ailish   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Bethune Cameron   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Blackburn Elkie   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Blackburn Hanna   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Blackburn Nina   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Borthwick Jamie   KA12: Male Cadet Kata
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Bull Alastair   KA07: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Byrne Erin   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Di Candia Luca   KA07: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Erdmanis Leo   KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Forstmane Enija   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Forstmanis Vilis   KA21: Para Kata - all ages
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Fraser Arianna   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Higgins Eliza   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Howarth Sophie   KA17: Female Senior Kata
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kernaghan Max   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Lyon Amy   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) MacDonald Fionn   KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Machado-Turra Otto   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Maclachlan Harry   KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) MacLellan Oliver   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) MacLennan Amy   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) MacNeil Eoin   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Marsden Gregor   KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) McDonnell Finn   KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Piras Christopher   KA18: Male Senior Kata
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Piras Christopher   KU55: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Sanderson Daisy   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Southern Jack   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Vithayathil Angel   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Walker Tyler   KA21: Para Kata - all ages
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Webster Walker   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williamson Ben   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Williamson Stephen   KA20: Male Veteran Kata
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Witos Chester   KA20: Male Veteran Kata
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO) Witos Chester   KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg
        Karate Alba(KAF), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 35
KKD Shukokai(KKDS)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Auld Euan   KA14: Male Junior Kata
        KKD Shukokai(KKDS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Auld Euan   KA18: Male Senior Kata
        KKD Shukokai(KKDS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Leahy Kian   KA21: Para Kata - all ages
        KKD Shukokai(KKDS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Mackie Graham   KA16: Male U21 Kata
        KKD Shukokai(KKDS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Mackie Graham   KA18: Male Senior Kata
        KKD Shukokai(KKDS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rodger Kate   KA13: Female Junior Kata
        KKD Shukokai(KKDS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rodger Kate   KA17: Female Senior Kata
        KKD Shukokai(KKDS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Scotland John   KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above
        KKD Shukokai[1](KKDS[1]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Kokusai Karate-Do(KKS)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cuthbertson Olivia   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        Kokusai Karate-Do[17](KKS[17]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Aitchison Arran   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Aitchison Arran   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Alexander Ziva   KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Alexander Ziva   KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Armstrong Ayla   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Armstrong Ayla   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Carty Harrison   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Carty Harrison   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ferguson Lewis   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ferguson Lewis   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Gibson Tyler   KA12: Male Cadet Kata
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Gibson Tyler   KU24: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -63Kg
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Griniuk Dominic   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Griniuk Dominic   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Harvie Amelia   KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hunter Jack   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Hunter Jack   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kerrigan Caleb   KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kerrigan Caleb   KU01: Boys – Under 4ft - All Grades
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Law Jack   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Law Jack   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Mackay Heather   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Mackay Heather   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Magilton Sebastian   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Magilton Sebastian   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McAuley Nell   KA08: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls- 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McAuley Nell   KU17: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McConville Lucia   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McConville Lucia   KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McEwan Emmie   KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McEwan Emmie   KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McGeachy Keir   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McGeachy Keir   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McGeachy Kian   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McGeachy Kian   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) ORourke Kieran   KA12: Male Cadet Kata
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) ORourke Kieran   KU26: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -70Kg
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rai Maahi   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rai Maahi   KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Reilly Kendal   KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Reilly Kendal   KU02: Girls – Under 4ft - All Grades
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ryder Luke   KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ryder Luke   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Skoczylas Olaf   KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Skoczylas Olaf   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Smith Anna   KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy(LKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Smith Anna   KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Lanarkshire Karate Academy[11](LKA[11]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 24
Scottish Karate Federation(S.K.F)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Louise   KA15: Female U21 Kata
        Scottish Karate Federation(S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO) Smith Louise   KA17: Female Senior Kata
        Scottish Karate Federation(S.K.F), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Shitokai Scotland(SKS)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ciucu Marian   KU30: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -55Kg
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Culver Lauren   KA17: Female Senior Kata
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Pollard Amiee   KU56: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rush Declan   KU24: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -63Kg
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Rush Declan   KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Walker Dylan   KA14: Male Junior Kata
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND (SCO) Walker Dylan   KA18: Male Senior Kata
        Shitokai Scotland[1](SKS[1]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Shotokan 2000(SK2000)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Doherty Erin   KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        Shotokan 2000(SK2000), SCOTLAND (SCO) Doherty Erin   KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Shotokan 2000[1](SK2000[1]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
sport karate sakai(S.K.S)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ahmad Adil   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) Ahmad Alisha   KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) ANDERSON ETHAN   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) Andrejeva Nicole   KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) Bone Lucas   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) BRYSON LEWIS   KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) BRYSON LEWIS   KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) BRYSON OLLY   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) Burlaka Alana   KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) COLLINS LIAM   KU32: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -61Kg
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) COLLINS SCOTT   KU22: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -57kg
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) Coulter Frankie   KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) COULTER KORY   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) DUNN XANDER   KU38: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +76Kg
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) DUNN XANDER   KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) Gilmour Bella   KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) Gilmour Henry   KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) HOCKING SOPHIE   KU23B: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +61Kg
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) HOCKING SOPHIE   KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) IBIDUNNI Armaan   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) KYLE MICHAEL   KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) MARTIN CATRIONA-LOUISE   KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) MCCLUSKEY CONNOR   KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) MCGLONE JACOB   KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) McLellan Noah   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) SLOAN LEWIS   KA16: Male U21 Kata
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) SLOAN LEWIS   KA18: Male Senior Kata
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) STEWART CAMPBELL   KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) Wallace Isabella   KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) WATT EVE   KU23B: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +61Kg
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO) WATT EVE   KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        sport karate sakai(S.K.S), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 26
UNITED KARATE(UKA)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
BARTON EUAN   KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) BARTON EUAN   KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) BARTON ROSS   KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) BARTON ROSS   KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) CAMPBELL KAI   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) CAMPOS GEOVANNY   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) canning orlaith   KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) CHEN RICK   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) daniels mcloone luke   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) DONALD FINLAY   KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) DONALD FINLAY   KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) GALLAGHER KHIARA   KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) LIVINGSTONE SAM   KU49: Male U21 Kumite +84Kg
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) LIVINGSTONE SAM   KU51: Male U21 Kumite Open Weight
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) LIVINGSTONE SAM   KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) LIVINGSTONE SAM   KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) McDERMOTT DAISEY   KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) MOWATT TONY   KU59: Male Senior Kumite -84Kg
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) MOWATT TONY   KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) MURRAY CHARLIE   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) NAZAR AYAAN   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) NIXON DAVID   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) NIXON GEORGE   KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) SAMUEL SHARON   KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) SANGSTER EUAN   KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) SANGSTER EUAN   KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) STEC OSKAR   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) Tohmaz Adam   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE(UKA), SCOTLAND (SCO) YANG JUNHAO   KU15: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        UNITED KARATE[3](UKA[3]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 21
Yamakai (Yam)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Anderson Bethany   KU19: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -47Kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Banh Phoenix   KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Banh Phoenix   KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Grantham Alasdair   KU38: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +76Kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Grantham Alasdair   KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kovalevskij Alan   KU22: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -57kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Kovalevskij Daniel   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Lanaghan Brendan   KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Lanaghan Ciara   KA15: Female U21 Kata
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Lanaghan Ciara   KA17: Female Senior Kata
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Luke Amy   KU56: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) McAteer Callum   KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) McAteer Fraser   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) McAulay Morven   KU17: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) McEwan Jacob   KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) McLean Abbey   KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) McLean Pennie   KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Melissourgous Christina   KU37: Female Junior Kumite Open Weight
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Melissourgous Natalia   KU23B: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +61Kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Murray Nicole   KU64: Female Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Quigley Chloe   KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Robertshaw Keri   KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Tolmie Cailen   KU15: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Tolmie Thiea   KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
        Yamakai [4](Yam[4]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 21

        Teams: 16        Total entries: 399        Total athletes: 282

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-18 14:55:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE