All entries of this event
 
Schweizermeisterschaften / Championnat suisse 2023 - Sursee  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Arashi Yama Wil(Arashi Yama Wil)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Isenring Yanic   Kumite Individual male U18 -55
        Arashi Yama Wil(Arashi Yama Wil), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Loser Noah   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Arashi Yama Wil(Arashi Yama Wil), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Loser Noah   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Arashi Yama Wil(Arashi Yama Wil), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Nani Marco   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Todorovic Anja   Kumite Individual female U18 -59
        Budo Sport Center Liestal(BSC Liestal), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Bushido Baden(BB)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Alla Arla   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
        Bushido Baden(BB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bay Jérôme   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Bushido Baden(BB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bay Jérôme   Kata Individual male U21
        Bushido Baden(BB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ujihara Yuki   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Bushido Baden[5](BB[5]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
ABIDI Alya   Kata Individual female U16 14 years
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI) BARBIER Içvara   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI) BEGOT Benoit   Kata Individual male Seniors
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI) EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(ABIDI, LATSIS, REDA, SCHEDEL)     Team Kata Female U16
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI) LATSIS Maria   Kata female 12 years
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI) LATSIS Spiro   Kata Individual male U18
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI) REDA Line   Kata female 11 years
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SCHEDEL Kaena   Kata female 13 years
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SCHEDEL Keni   Kata Individual male U21
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SCHEDEL Nolan   Kata Individual male U16 15 years
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Elson Sport & Karate(Kabashi, Leuenberger, Passaseo, Sanarica)     Team Kumite U18
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kabashi Elson Jason   Kumite Individual male U18 -61
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kabashi John   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kabashi John   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Passaseo Sophie   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sanarica Niccolo   Kumite Individual male U18 -76
        Elson Sport & Karate(Elson Sport), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Fudokan Karate Basel(Fudokan Basel)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Topic Maja   Kumite Individual female U14 -46
        Fudokan Karate Basel(Fudokan Basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Blaser Elena   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Goju Kan Bern(Schertenleib, Schertenleib, Wüthrich)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schertenleib Janik   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schertenleib Janik   Kata Individual male U21
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schertenleib Janik   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schertenleib Lars   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schertenleib Lars   Kata Individual male U21
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schertenleib Lars   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wüthrich Simone   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa )
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Baumgartner Cebrail   Kumite Individual male U14 +54
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cosse Etienne   Kumite Individual male U18 -55
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Dumitras Pia   Kumite Individual female U16 -54
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hayabusa Basel U16(Celik, Dumitras, Karadeniz, Wilhelm)     Team Kumite U16
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hayabusa Basel U18(Cosse, Nikollaj, Schmid, Torres)     Team Kumite U18
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karadeniz Ecrin   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Khames Ahmad   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Nikollaj Nadin   Kumite Individual female U18 -53
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Payziner Asya   Kumite Individual female U12 -42
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Payziner Serena   Kumite Individual female U14 -46
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schmid Samuel   Kumite Individual male U18 -61
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Shanmagalingam Haris   Kumite Individual male U14 -54
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Solomon Merih   Kumite Individual male U12 +39
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tiefenauer Jonathan   Kumite Individual male U12 +39
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tiefenauer Lena   Kumite Individual female U14 -54
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Torres Steven   Kumite Individual male U18 -68
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wilhelm Nicolas   Kumite Individual male U16 -70
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zendeli Meriton   Kumite Individual male U12 +39
        Hayabusa Karate Do Basel(Hayabusa ), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 20
Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn(HKKS)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Heiniger Janosch   Kumite Individual male U16 +70
        Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn(HKKS), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mkaouar Shahrazed   Kata Individual female U21
        Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn[7](HKKS[7]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Ikigaido Karate Fällanden(Ikigaido)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Davila Ignacio   Kata male 11 years
        Ikigaido Karate Fällanden(Ikigaido), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Davila Ignacio   Kumite Individual male U12 -39
        Ikigaido Karate Fällanden(Ikigaido), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gremli Denja   Kata Individual female U16 14 years
        Ikigaido Karate Fällanden(Ikigaido), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gremli Elina   Kata female 11 years
        Ikigaido Karate Fällanden(Ikigaido), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Anderes Mathilde   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Anderes Mathilde   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Carvalho Pereira Rafael   Kumite Individual male U12 -39
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Debost Gaspard   Kumite Individual male U16 -57
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Guerreiro Beatriz   Kumite Individual female U18 -59
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hermenier Norah   Kata Individual female U16 14 years
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hermenier Norah   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève(Debost, Redzic, Soliaryk)     Team Kumite U16
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève(Hermenier, Rousseau, Sissokho)     Team Kata Female U16
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Maillard Timéo   Kumite Individual male U12 -39
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pedro Théo   Kumite Individual male U18 -76
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pilloux Kim   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pilloux Kim   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Preston Rico Isla   Kata female 10 years
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Prongué Titouan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Redzic Esma   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rousseau Ysée   Kata female 12 years
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rousseau Ysée   Kumite Individual female U14 -38
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sissokho Syrah   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Soliaryk Platon   Kata Individual male U16 14 years
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Soliaryk Platon   Kumite Individual male U16 -52
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vazquez Chloé   Kumite Individual female U18 -48
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vegh Selena   Kumite Individual female U18 -59
        Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève (Tivoli Genève), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 16
Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bollmann Arthur   Kata Individual male U16 14 years
        Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Fricker Max   Kata male 10 years
        Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Spicher Colin   Kata male 12 years
        Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Spicher Eleni   Kata female 10 years
        Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Weihs Anne-Sophie   Kata female 12 years
        Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt(KC SENSE), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Karate Belp(Karate Belp)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Karate Belp(Hofstetter, Smudic, Wegmüller)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Karate Belp(Karate Belp), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wegmüller Simon   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Karate Belp(Karate Belp), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 3
Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fleischmann Alany   Kumite Individual female U16 -47
        Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach(Rapperswil-Uznach), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
CODES Janis   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI) DI GIOIA Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI) DI GIOIA Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI) DI GIOIA Raffaele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate Club Fribourg - U16(CALAME, Grun, HARVEY VACA)     Team Kumite U16
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate Club Fribourg(BURRI, DI GIOIA, DI GIOIA, OBERSON, Zbinden)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARLEN Théo   Kata Individual male U16 15 years
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARLEN Théo   Kumite Individual male U16 -63
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI) MIODUSZEWSKI Adam   Kumite Individual male U18 +76
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI) OBERSON Antoine   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Karate Club Fribourg(KC Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 11
Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Kandiah Santosh   Kata Individual male U16 15 years
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate Club Horriwil(Ciriolo, Grenacher, Wiesner)     Team Kata Female Seniors
        Karate Club Horriwil(KC Horriwil), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 4
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Aguilar Laeticia   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Jashari Tomor   Kumite Individual male U18 +76
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(Muttur, Zecca, Özdemir)     Team Kumite U16
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(Occhipinti, Wiesner, Zecca)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Michaud Zoé   Kata female 13 years
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Michaud Zoé   Kumite Individual female U14 -38
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Muttur Rayan   Kumite Individual male U16 -63
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Özdemir Demet   Kata Individual female U16 14 years
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Özdemir Demet   Kumite Individual female U16 -47
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Paul-Jacques Juline   Kumite Individual female U18 -53
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zecca Clara   Kumite Individual female U12 +42
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zecca Donato   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zecca Kassandra   Kumite Individual female U12 +42
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zecca Lucas   Kumite Individual male U16 -52
        Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 12
Karaté Club Jonction(KC Jonction)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gindre Maxime   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Karaté Club Jonction(KC Jonction), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ouzerara othmane   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Karaté Club Jonction(KC Jonction), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
karaté club meyrin(KCM)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cojocaru Estanislau   Kata Individual male U16 15 years
        karaté club meyrin(KCM), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cojocaru Estanislau   Kumite Individual male U16 -52
        karaté club meyrin[2](KCM[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Club Schöftland(SSKU)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mischol Nelio   Kata male 11 years
        Karate Club Schöftland(SSKU), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Otmani Maryam   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Karate Club Schöftland(SSKU), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vijayakumar Biranavi   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Karate Club Schöftland[2][1](SSKU[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karaté Club Thônex(KCT)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BARSOUMIAN Daron   Kata male 12 years
        Karaté Club Thônex[6](KCT[6]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Club Valais(KC Valais)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Alves Da Gloria Patrick   Kumite Individual male U16 -52
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bartolotta Rebecca   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bellemare Elie   Kumite Individual male U16 +70
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cacaj Adil   Kumite Individual male U14 +54
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Favre nicolas   Kumite Individual male U14 -44
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate Club Valais(Alves Da Gloria, Bellemare, Von Roten, Yousfi)     Team Kumite U16
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate Club Valais(Bartolotta, Rudaz, Souto Ebiner, Vouilloz, Zorn)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lorenz Swan   Kumite Individual male U18 -68
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Musa Lorian   Kumite Individual male U14 -39
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rudaz Aurélie   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rudaz Aurélie   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Souto Ebiner Hermès   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Von Roten Théobald   Kumite Individual male U16 +70
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vouilloz Aymeric   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Yousfi Savana   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Karate Club Valais(KC Valais), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 13
Karate Do Brugg(KDB)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Baranyi Barnabas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Baranyi Barnabas   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Boccone Maya   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Buhurcu Jiyan   Kumite Individual male U16 -70
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Caluori Svenja   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Dobberstein Lennox   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Dobberstein Lennox   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Erol Beril   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate Do Brugg(Baranyi, Dobberstein, Duperrex)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate Do Brugg(Buhurcu, Erol, Mateus Gomes)     Team Kumite U16
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate Do Brugg(Caluori, Meyer, Vranjes)     Team Kumite U18
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lüthy Corsin Dion   Kata male 13 years
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lüthy Corsin Dion   Kumite Individual male U14 -36
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mateus Gomes Cristiano   Kumite Individual male U16 -52
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mateus Gomes Leonardo   Kumite Individual male U14 -39
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Prokic Ivan   Kumite Individual male U16 -63
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vignogna Vivien   Kumite Individual female U18 -53
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vranjes Andrej   Kumite Individual male U18 -68
        Karate Do Brugg(KDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 14
Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Aschwanden Gian Elias   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Buchser Anel   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Buchser Anel   Kata Individual female U21
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Deucher Alec   Kata male 13 years
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gallimore Kim   Kata Individual female U18
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate Emme(Bodenburg, Ritz, Stalder, Zulauf)     Team Kata Female U16
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Malo Rami   Kata male 11 years
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mischler Kevin   Kata Individual male U18
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ritz Lila   Kata Individual female U16 15 years
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ritz Maia   Kata female 13 years
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Salvisberg Fabio   Kata male 10 years
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Stalder Emilie   Kata female 13 years
        Karate Emme(SWITZERLAND), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zulauf Sheryl   Kata Individual female U16 14 years
        Karate Emme[1](SWITZERLAND[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
Karate Schule Zug(KSZug)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bosch David   Kumite Individual male U18 -55
        Karate Schule Zug(KSZug), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate TAISHO(TAISHO)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Elia Edmond   Kumite Individual male U16 -70
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ielapi Alessia   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate TAISHO(Berry, Elia, Ielapi, Lüthi, Marx)     Team Kumite U16
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lamas Docampo Sorin   Kumite Individual male U18 -76
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lüthi Moritz   Kumite Individual male U16 -63
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mena Ellena Michelle   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Portmann Lina S.Y.   Kumite Individual female U14 -46
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Portmann Ryan   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rösch Imana   Kumite Individual female U14 -38
        Karate TAISHO(TAISHO), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 10
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
ANGELOZ Axel   Kata Individual male U18
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(Andrey, ROULIN, SURENTHIRAN)     Team Kata Female Seniors
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg(KCC), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wiesner Thaissa   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg[1](KCC[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 5
Karaté-Club Payerne(KC Payerne)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Degiorgis Samuel   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Karaté-Club Payerne(KC Payerne), SWITZERLAND (SUI) KUBLER Nolan   Kumite Individual male U14 -44
        Karaté-Club Payerne(KC Payerne), SWITZERLAND (SUI) LEGGIADRO Romain   Kumite Individual male U14 -36
        Karaté-Club Payerne(KC Payerne), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bojic Rok   Kumite Individual male U16 -70
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Fuchs Neo   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Glauser Nico   Kumite Individual male U14 -54
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Haileslasse Alicia   Kumite Individual female U12 +42
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ilic Mico   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ilic Simo   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate-Do Balsthal(Angela, Ilic, Ilic)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate-Do Balsthal(Bojic, Oubane, Yusuf)     Team Kumite U16
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karate-Do Balsthal(Haileslasse, Manuel, Varga)     Team Kumite U18
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kuzmanovski Dimitrij   Kumite Individual male U14 -44
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Oubaoune Nourden   Kumite Individual male U14 +54
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Oubaoune Sana   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sarancev Lara   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Smudic Djordje   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Varga Regö   Kumite Individual male U18 +76
        Karate-Do Balsthal(KSB), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 16
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BÜTTIKER Antoine   Kumite Individual male U18 -55
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) DELAY Sara   Kata Individual female U18
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) DOS SANTOS Samuel   Kata Individual male U16 14 years
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) DOS SANTOS Samuel   Kumite Individual male U16 -70
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) FORTUNATO Emma   Kata Individual female U18
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) FORTUNATO Emma   Kumite Individual female U18 -53
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) HALBICH Nicolas   Kumite Individual male U16 -70
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) JEANNERAT Elie   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN - 2(FORTUNATO, LANG, WYSSBROD)     Team Kata Female Seniors
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN - 4(JEANNERAT, LANG, SIGILLÒ)     Team Kumite Seniors
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN - 5(DOS SANTOS, HALBICH, SPIELMANN, WENGER)     Team Kumite U16
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN - 6(BÜTTIKER, TIKA, WYSSBROD)     Team Kumite U18
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(DOS SANTOS, HALBICH, WENGER)     Team Kata Male U16
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) LANG NORA   Kata Individual female U21
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) MORENO DOMONT Matias   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) PETRONE Leandro   Kata Individual male U21
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SALKIC Almin   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SIGILLÒ Anastasia   Kata female 12 years
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SIGILLÒ Anastasia   Kumite Individual female U14 -46
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SIGILLÒ Nicola   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) SPIELMANN Iléah   Kata Individual female U16 15 years
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) WENGER Levin   Kata Individual male U16 15 years
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) WENGER Levin   Kumite Individual male U16 -57
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) WYSSBROD Andy Arda   Kumite Individual male U14 -39
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) WYSSBROD Selin   Kata Individual female U18
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI) WYSSBROD Selin   Kumite Individual female U18 -48
        KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 17
Karate-Ryu Gelterkinden(KRG)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Meier Fabio   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Karate-Ryu Gelterkinden(KRG), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Frischknecht Jessica   Kumite Individual female U14 -38
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Frischknecht Riley   Kumite Individual male U16 -52
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kisil Nazar   Kumite Individual male U14 +54
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kühl Bjarne   Kumite Individual male U14 -54
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kühl Kjartan   Kata male 10 years
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kühl Kjartan   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Näf Sylvie   Kumite Individual female U14 -46
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pelladoni Gina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pelladoni Gina   Kata Individual female U18
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schreiner Maxime   Kata Individual male U16 14 years
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schreiner Maxime   Kumite Individual male U16 -52
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Styrlaev Mariana   Kumite Individual female U12 -42
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Thomaidis Keara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Thomaidis Keara   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Twerenbold Mia   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zurlinden Benjamin   Kumite Individual male U16 -63
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zurlinden Jesse   Kumite Individual male U16 -52
        Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 13
Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Battistel Julia   Kumite Individual female U12 -32
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bernhard Lenn   Kata male 10 years
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Burri Liliane   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Burri Liliane   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cristina Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gaus Anja   Kumite Individual female U16 -54
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hofer Amelia   Kumite Individual female U14 -54
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Houthuijse Melanie   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hügli Elena   Kata female 11 years
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hügli Elena   Kumite Individual female U12 -42
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Jost Ruben   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Jost Ruben   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kanesan Alycia   Kumite Individual female U14 -38
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg Elite(Herrmann, Zbinden, Zbinden)     Team Kata Female Seniors
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg Kumite Elite(Cristina, Jost, Radjenovic, Zbinden)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg Kumite U16 01(Karlen, Roncagalli, Streit, Tscharner)     Team Kumite U16
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg Kumite U16 02(Frei, Gaus, Kanesan, Mühlemann)     Team Kumite U16
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg Kumite U18(Houthuijse, Tscharner, Uva)     Team Kumite U18
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg U16 01(Battistel, Vuong, Vuong)     Team Kata Male U16
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg U16 02(Krähenbühl, Kuhl, Scheurer, Witte)     Team Kata Male U16
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg U16 03(Battistel, Berno, von Wyss)     Team Kata Female U16
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg U16 04(Gnägi, Hügli, Kanesan)     Team Kata Female U16
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg U16 05(Hofer, Kulendrarajah, Mühlemann, Pulver)     Team Kata Female U16
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Krähenbühl Lian   Kata male 12 years
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Krähenbühl Lian   Kumite Individual male U14 -54
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mühlemann Noemi Emma   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pulver Melina   Kata Individual female U16 14 years
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Pulver Melina   Kumite Individual female U16 -54
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Radjenovic Nina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Roncagalli Elia   Kumite Individual male U16 -57
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Scheurer Eliah   Kumite Individual male U12 -39
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Streit Kim Lara   Kumite Individual female U18 -59
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Streit Mila Chiara   Kumite Individual female U16 -47
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tscharner Anais   Kumite Individual female U16 -54
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tscharner Loan   Kumite Individual male U18 -68
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Uva Nevio   Kumite Individual male U18 -68
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) von Wyss Ylva   Kata female 10 years
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vuong Levin   Kata male 12 years
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vuong Levin   Kumite Individual male U14 -36
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vuong Yven   Kata male 10 years
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Witte Jamila   Kumite Individual female U12 +42
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wittwer Enya   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zbinden Lea   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg(KDLyss), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 43         Total athletes 38
Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bachmann Celina   Kumite Individual female U18 -53
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bachmann Nico   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gass Lea   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Haag Nora   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Heizmann Melia   Kata female 13 years
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ibriqi Florina   Kumite Individual female U16 -54
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatekai Basel(Bachmann, Erne, Schöpflin)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatekai Basel(Heizmann, Kraus, Simone)     Team Kata Female U16
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karatekai Basel(Ibriqi, Saladin, Völzmann)     Team Kumite U16
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lujic Gospa   Kumite Individual female U18 -48
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schöpflin Zora   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Simone Elena   Kata female 13 years
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sirovina Ilija   Kata male 13 years
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sirovina Ilija   Kumite Individual male U14 +54
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Stevens Julie   Kata Individual female U18
        Karatekai Basel(kkb-basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Karateschule Altstätten(Altstätten)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Sieber Elija   Kumite Individual male U16 -57
        Karateschule Altstätten(Altstätten), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Widmer Alisha   Kumite Individual female U14 -38
        Karateschule Altstätten(Altstätten), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bezera Rinesa   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hodel Seya   Kata male 13 years
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hodel Seya   Kumite Individual male U14 -54
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil 1(Hodel, Nakonieczna, Tormen)     Team Kata Female U16
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Keskin Açelya   Kata Individual female U16 14 years
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kuster Lilofee   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Nakonieczna Anita   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ottiger Marvin   Kumite Individual male U14 -39
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Qorraj Leana   Kata female 11 years
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Qorraj Leana   Kumite Individual female U12 +42
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tormen Nadine   Kata Individual female U16 15 years
        Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Aregger Leila   Kumite Individual female U12 -42
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bösiger Janis   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bösiger Janis   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cokovic Benjamin   Kumite Individual male U16 -63
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cokovic Sara   Kumite Individual female U12 +42
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Delianidis Ioannis   Kumite Individual male U12 -39
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kammermann Len   Kata Individual male U18
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) karateschule sursee 18 +(Bösiger, Kaufmann, Waltert)     Team Kumite Seniors
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) karateschule sursee U16(Berisha, Cokovic, Kaufmann, Sellami)     Team Kumite U16
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) karateschule sursee(Bosch, Denzler, Staub)     Team Kumite U18
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kaufmann Fabienne   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kaufmann Mario   Kumite Individual male U16 -63
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ouk Jayden   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sellami Inshirah   Kumite Individual female U16 -47
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Staub Nia   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Steiner Solène   Kata female 11 years
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Steiner Solène   Kumite Individual female U12 -32
        karateschule sursee(k.s.sursee), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 16
Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Boutracit Marwa   Kata female 10 years
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Boutracit Marwa   Kumite Individual female U12 -32
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cihan Sahin   Kumite Individual male U18 -55
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cihan Tansel   Kumite Individual male U18 -55
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Contreras Raphael   Kumite Individual male U14 -54
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Contreras Yann   Kumite Individual male U16 -63
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Daboubi Yassine   Kumite Individual male U18 -61
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kurti Alina   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mendes Lucas   Kumite Individual male U12 -39
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tilloo Gama Liyah   Kumite Individual female U14 -54
        Kashiva Kan Bienne(Kashiva Kan), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Arifagic Almina   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cajöri Milo   Kata Individual male U16 15 years
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Campell Larissa   Kata Individual female U16 14 years
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Eiselt Zoe   Kata Individual female U16 15 years
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Golubovic Inija   Kata female 13 years
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Graf Ilias   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Limacher Ramon   Kata male 13 years
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Limacher Ramon   Kumite Individual male U14 -44
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mark Melinda   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Suter Anina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Suter Anina   Kata Individual female U21
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vogel Kaspar   Kata Individual male U18
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Vogel Kaspar   Kumite Individual male U18 -76
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Weiss Tiffany Ayça   Kata female 13 years
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Weiss Tiffany Ayça   Kumite Individual female U14 -54
        Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 11
Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Baumann Iren   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Blaser Kevin   Kumite Individual male U14 -39
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ott Simon   Kata Individual male U18
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ott Simon   Kumite Individual male U18 -68
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Tschanz Olivia   Kata Individual female U21
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Will Leonie   Kata Individual female U16 14 years
        Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun(Ken Thun), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Kihon Karaté Club La Chaux-de-Fonds(Kihon Karaté Club)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Alonso Thalia   Kata female 12 years
        Kihon Karaté Club La Chaux-de-Fonds(Kihon Karaté Club), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Alonso Thalia   Kumite Individual female U14 -38
        Kihon Karaté Club La Chaux-de-Fonds(Kihon Karaté Club), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kihon Karaté Club La Chaux-de-Fonds(Alonso, Nguyen, Silva)     Team Kata Male U16
        Kihon Karaté Club La Chaux-de-Fonds(Kihon Karaté Club), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Nguyen Marius   Kata male 12 years
        Kihon Karaté Club La Chaux-de-Fonds(Kihon Karaté Club), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Prata Soukaïna   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
        Kihon Karaté Club La Chaux-de-Fonds(Kihon Karaté Club), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Thommen Aurèle   Kata male 10 years
        Kihon Karaté Club La Chaux-de-Fonds(Kihon Karaté Club), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Biankeu Léon   Kumite Individual male U16 +70
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Clingo Elia   Kata male 10 years
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Clingo Elia   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Dzuverovic Pavle   Kumite Individual male U14 -54
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gjergjaj Melisa   Kata Individual female U16 15 years
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gjergjaj Melisa   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Grossmann Darja   Kata Individual female U21
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kamilovski Deny   Kata Individual male U16 14 years
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Biankeu, Gjergjaj, Kamilovski, Loshaj, Solazzo)     Team Kumite U16
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kolarova Viktoria   Kata female 11 years
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kolarova Viktoria   Kumite Individual female U12 -42
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lim Hao Yi   Kata Individual male U18
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lim Hao Yi   Kumite Individual male U18 -55
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Loshaj Murat   Kata Individual male U16 14 years
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Loshaj Murat   Kumite Individual male U16 +70
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Sejdiu Rona   Kata female 10 years
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Solazzo Diamante   Kata Individual female U16 15 years
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Solazzo Diamante   Kumite Individual female U16 -47
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Solazzo Ilario Nazareno   Kata Individual male U21
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Solazzo Ilario Nazareno   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Kimura Shukokai Karate Limmattal(Karate Limmattal), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 12
KS Langnau LU(ksl)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Barnetta Valeria   Kata Individual female U16 15 years
        KS Langnau LU(ksl), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KSC Siggenthal(KSC)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lozza Corsin   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        KSC Siggenthal(KSC), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Marano Leonia Mya   Kumite Individual female U14 -54
        KSC Siggenthal(KSC), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Marano Nerea Mey   Kata female 10 years
        KSC Siggenthal(KSC), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Marano Nerea Mey   Kumite Individual female U12 -42
        KSC Siggenthal(KSC), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Müri Yuna   Kumite Individual female U14 -54
        KSC Siggenthal(KSC), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gutknecht Julian   Kumite Individual male U14 -36
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schuler-Mlinar Jakov   Kumite Individual male U18 +76
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Team Kyôdai Muttenz(Bachmann, Gutknecht, Meyer, Schuler-Mlinar)     Team Kumite U18
        Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz(Kyodai), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 5
Mizu Dojo(Mizu Dojo)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Borter Norah   Kumite Individual female U16 -54
        Mizu Dojo(Mizu Dojo), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Borter Yann   Kumite Individual male U12 +39
        Mizu Dojo(Mizu Dojo), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Giaquinto Daniele   Kumite Individual male U14 -44
        Mizu Dojo(Mizu Dojo), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Maillard Elea   Kumite Individual female U18 -48
        Mizu Dojo(Mizu Dojo), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Nowak Jeremie   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Mizu Dojo(Mizu Dojo), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Alari Susan   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bandelier Mathis   Kumite Individual male U18 +76
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bendimerad Amine   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bendimerad Mehdi   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ben Hareez Iyad   Kata male 13 years
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ben Hareez Iyad   Kumite Individual male U14 +54
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ben Hareez Jad   Kumite Individual male U12 -39
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bonny Shania   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Csurgai Julien   Kumite Individual male U18 -61
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Guye Nina   Kumite Individual female U18 -59
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Neuchâtel Karaté-do(Bonny, Csurgai, Daboubi, Guye)     Team Kumite U18
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rouèche David   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rouèche David   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Castrovinci Federico   Kumite Individual male U14 -36
        Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Dietrich Noureldin   Kata male 12 years
        Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Nippon Karate Grenchen(Mader, Mader, TSENG)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG), SWITZERLAND (SUI) TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
        Nippon Karate Grenchen(NKG), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 5
Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Aiello Gianmarco   Kata male 11 years
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Aiello Gianmarco   Kumite Individual male U12 -39
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Fernandez Serina   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Giacomo Alessia   Kata female 10 years
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Giacomo Alessia   Kumite Individual female U12 -32
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Giacomo Sophie   Kata female 12 years
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Giacomo Sophie   Kumite Individual female U14 -46
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hartkorn Leandra   Kata female 11 years
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hartkorn Leandra   Kumite Individual female U12 -32
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Iseppi Nevio   Kata male 12 years
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Iseppi Nevio   Kumite Individual male U14 -44
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Jänicke Mia   Kumite Individual female U12 -42
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kleefeld Emma   Kata female 11 years
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kleefeld Emma   Kumite Individual female U12 -42
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) La Marca Ilenia   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Meier Moritz   Kata male 11 years
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Meier Moritz   Kumite Individual male U12 +39
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reiz Jasmina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reiz Jasmina   Kata Individual female U21
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reiz Jasmina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reiz Jasmina   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reiz Kerim   Kumite Individual male U14 -39
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Willi Rebecca   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) z Latifi z Erind   Kumite Individual male U16 -70
        Nippon Training Urdorf / Dietikon(Nippon[01]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 14
Quirici2020(Qu20)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Boutracit Aïcha   Kumite Individual female U18 -53
        Quirici2020(Qu20), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Quirici Elena   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
        Quirici2020(Qu20), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Quirici Melika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
        Quirici2020(Qu20), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Schärer Maya   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
        Quirici2020(Qu20), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
RYUEI-RYU Karate Suisse(RKS)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Miñano Lanyfer   Kata Individual female Seniors
        RYUEI-RYU Karate Suisse(RKS), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Miñano Lanyfer   Kata Individual female U21
        RYUEI-RYU Karate Suisse[5](RKS[5]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Del Medico Dominic   Kumite Individual male U14 -44
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Del Medico Manuel   Kumite Individual male U18 -68
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Geerts Christos   Kumite Individual male U14 -39
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gloor Leon   Kumite Individual male U12 +39
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gres sara   Kumite Individual female U14 -54
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Guggenbühl Sevan   Kumite Individual male U12 +39
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Häusermann Aaron   Kumite Individual male U14 -36
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hodzic Daris   Kumite Individual male U18 -76
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Oymak Almina   Kumite Individual female U14 -46
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Oymak Yusuf   Kumite Individual male U16 -70
        Shinsei Kan Lenzburg(ShinseiKan), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Forgione Mirco   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Forgione Mirco   Kata Individual male U21
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Forgione Nico   Kata Individual male U16 15 years
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Forgione Ramona   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten(ISSKA), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Micic Dejan   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[4](ISSKA[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Sejdijaj Diellza   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Shotokan Karate Club Bienne(SKC Bienne), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Forstinger Nico   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Forstinger Nico   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz(SKCV), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Shotokan Karate Jaffna(Shotokan Jaffna)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Krishnathas Thadshajene   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
        Shotokan Karate Jaffna(Shotokan Jaffna), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Krishnathas Tharanke   Kata female 11 years
        Shotokan Karate Jaffna(Shotokan Jaffna), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Krishnathas Tharmiga   Kumite Individual female U14 -46
        Shotokan Karate Jaffna(Shotokan Jaffna), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
shu shin karate do brugg(SKDB)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Kissling Dario   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        shu shin karate do brugg(SKDB), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Appenzeller Benjamin   Kata Individual male U16 14 years
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ben Aicha Aya   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Beutler Elina   Kumite Individual female U18 -59
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bugatti Marlo   Kumite Individual male U12 +39
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Dalla Lana Gemma   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Dalla Lana Gianna   Kumite Individual female U14 +54
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) De Carlo Larissa   Kata Individual female U16 15 years
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) De Carlo Larissa   Kumite Individual female U16 -54
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Dusa Natalie   Kata female 10 years
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Dusa Natalie   Kumite Individual female U12 +42
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Keller Ellie   Kumite Individual female U12 -32
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Keller Zoe   Kata female 10 years
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Keller Zoe   Kumite Individual female U12 -32
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kunz Melvin   Kumite Individual male U18 -76
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Logeswaran Januyan   Kumite Individual male U18 -61
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Maurer Noah   Kata male 12 years
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Maurer Noah   Kumite Individual male U14 -36
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Poljak Nina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Poljak Nina   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ravas Karl   Kata male 13 years
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ravas Karl   Kumite Individual male U14 -54
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Raveendran Peraveen   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Riedel Tobias   Kumite Individual male U14 +54
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Scagnetti Matteo   Kumite Individual male U16 -57
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Beutler, Kunz, Logeswaran)     Team Kumite U18
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Dalla Lana, Poljak, Raveendran, Terribilini)     Team Kumite Seniors
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(De Carlo, Ochsner, Scagnetti)     Team Kumite U16
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Dusa, Keller, Keller)     Team Kata Female U16
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Terribilini Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Yildirim Devrim   Kata male 11 years
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Yildirim Devrim   Kumite Individual male U12 +39
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zakowicz Victor   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        Shukokai Dojo Wetzikon(Shukokai Wetzikon), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 22
Wado Ryu Karate Amriswil(WRKA)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Moser Adriana   Kumite Individual female U14 -54
        Wado Ryu Karate Amriswil(WRKA), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Moser Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -54
        Wado Ryu Karate Amriswil(WRKA), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Shabani Rayyan   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        Wado Ryu Karate Amriswil(WRKA), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Shajnoski Anes   Kumite Individual male U12 -32
        Wado Ryu Karate Amriswil[1][2](WRKA[1][2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 59        Total entries: 509        Total athletes: 435

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-21 15:27:00 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE