All entries of this event
 
FIJLKAM CR LAZIO KARATE - TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles)
 ITALY (ITA)
INCOCCIATI RICCARDO   U12 M V/B KU LIM 47
        A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma[1](Erakles[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Arte e Danza Collatino(Arte e Danza)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciurleo Emma   U12 F V/B KU LIM 42
        A.S.D. Arte e Danza Collatino(Arte e Danza), ITALY (ITA) Di Bari Giulia   U12 F V/B KU LIM 37
        A.S.D. Arte e Danza Collatino(Arte e Danza), ITALY (ITA) Federici Asia   U12 F V/B KU LIM 32
        A.S.D. Arte e Danza Collatino(Arte e Danza), ITALY (ITA) Fiumicino Francesco   U10 M V/B KU LIM 37
        A.S.D. Arte e Danza Collatino(Arte e Danza), ITALY (ITA) Humbataliyeva Zahra   U10 F V/B KU LIM 22
        A.S.D. Arte e Danza Collatino(Arte e Danza), ITALY (ITA) Micarelli Andrea   U12 M V/B KU LIM 42
        A.S.D. Arte e Danza Collatino(Arte e Danza), ITALY (ITA) Paciocco Davide   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37+
        A.S.D. Arte e Danza Collatino(Arte e Danza), ITALY (ITA) Regolini Sveva   U12 F V/B KU LIM 37
        A.S.D. Arte e Danza Collatino(Arte e Danza), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA)
 ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA GIULIA   U10 F G/A KATA
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) DE ANNA GIULIA   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) FIACCONI TIZIANO PAOLO   U10 M G/A KATA
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) FIACCONI TIZIANO PAOLO   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) GABRIELE VERDUCI   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) GABRIELE VERDUCI   U10 M BIA KATA
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) MUCARIA SOPHIE   U10 F BIA KATA
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) MUCARIA SOPHIE   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) RICCARDO IACOVONE   U10 M G/A KATA
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) RICCARDO IACOVONE   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) SIRICO ALFONSO   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO(A.S.D. ATHENA), ITALY (ITA) SIRICO ALFONSO   U6 M PERCORSO
        A.S.D. ATHENA CIAMPINO[1](A.S.D. ATHENA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
A.S.D. BANZAI CORTINA ROMA(BANZAI CORTINA ROMA)
 ITALY (ITA)
castro lorenzo   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        A.S.D. BANZAI CORTINA ROMA(BANZAI CORTINA ROMA), ITALY (ITA) de simone beatrice   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        A.S.D. BANZAI CORTINA ROMA(BANZAI CORTINA ROMA), ITALY (ITA) pugno diana   U10 F G/A KU LIM 27
        A.S.D. BANZAI CORTINA ROMA(BANZAI CORTINA ROMA), ITALY (ITA) scacchetti luca   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        A.S.D. BANZAI CORTINA ROMA(BANZAI CORTINA ROMA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbera Giada   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Colagrossi Sebastian   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Crialesi Lara   U6 F BIA KATA + GTP
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Crialesi Lara   U6 F PERCORSO
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Giardina Bruno   U10 M V/B KU LIM 27
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Malvone Luigi   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Olaru Tutor stefan   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Olaru Tutor stefan   U6 M PERCORSO
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Poenaru Flavio   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Russo Laerte   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Sebastiani Christian   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana(CKK), ITALY (ITA) Stan Annalisa   U10 F G/A KU LIM 22
        A.s.d. Cobra Kai Karate Club Mentana[4](CKK[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
A.S.D. GOSHIN DO KARATE ITALIA(ASD GOKAITA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Neroni Giada   U12 F G/A KATA
        A.S.D. GOSHIN DO KARATE ITALIA(ASD GOKAITA), ITALY (ITA) Scozzo Jonathan   U12 M G/A KATA
        A.S.D. GOSHIN DO KARATE ITALIA(ASD GOKAITA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BROCCOLI MATTIA   U10 M G/A KATA
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) BROCCOLI MATTIA   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) CAGGIANO LEONARDO   U12 M MAR KU LIM 42
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) DI CICCO MATTIA MICHELE   U10 M G/A KATA
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) DI CICCO MATTIA MICHELE   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) D AURIA DOMENICO   U10 M G/A KATA
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) FARGNOLI MARIA LOREDANA   U10 F BIA KATA
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) FARGNOLI MARIA LOREDANA   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) FORGETTA MICHELE   U12 M G/A KATA
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) FORGETTA MICHELE   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) MINCHELLA FRANCESCO   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) MINCHELLA FRANCESCO   U10 M BIA KATA
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) PACITTI ENZO   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) SACCOMANNO LORIS   U12 M V/B KATA
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) SACCOMANNO LORIS   U12 M V/B KU LIM 47+
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) STEFANELLI ALESSIO   U12 M G/A KATA
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA) STEFANELLI ALESSIO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO(A.S.D. GYM PLANET CASSINO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 10
A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON)
 ITALY (ITA)
BADIU MATTEO CONSTANTIN   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) BADIU RADUCU EDUARD   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) BERTARELLI VALERIO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) BISERNA MATTHIAS   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) CAPORASO GIORGIO MARIA   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) CAPRETTI ANDREA   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) CAPRETTI ANDREA   U12 M BIA KATA
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) LEONI LORENZO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) LOMBI ALESSANDRO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) LUFFARELLI VITTORIA   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) Mancini Nicola   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) NESSILLI GABRIEL THOMAS   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) NESSILLI SAMUEL JOSEPH   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) PIROZZI JAYKA FATIMA   U6 F BIA KATA + GTP
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO(TOUKON), ITALY (ITA) RONSINI Daniel   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO[3](TOUKON[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 14
AGORA(AGORA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Acquaviva Damiano   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Acquaviva Damiano   U10 M BIA KATA
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Acquaviva Daniel   U10 M G/A KATA
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Acquaviva Daniel   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Antimi Federica   U12 F G/A KU GTP
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Dottori Lorenzo   U12 M V/B KATA
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Dottori Lorenzo   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Fagiani Edoardo   U12 M G/A KATA
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Fagiani Edoardo   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Gaeta Marta   U12 F G/A KATA
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Gaeta Marta   U12 F G/A KU LIM 37
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Gardini Flavio   U10 M G/A KATA
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Gardini Flavio   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA) Mastropietro Santiago   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        AGORA(AGORA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB)
 ITALY (ITA)
bracaccia alessandra   U12 F G/A KU LIM 37
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) catena maria aurora   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) censi beatrice   U12 F G/A KATA
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) conti chiara   U12 F BIA KATA
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) di bernardo giorgio   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) di bernardo giorgio   U12 M BIA KATA
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) di bianca anna   U8 F GIA KATA + GTP
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) onorati fabio massimo   U12 M G/A KATA
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) onorati fabio massimo   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) paris marco   U10 M G/A KATA
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) paris marco   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) pascucci tommaso   U10 M G/A KATA
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) pascucci tommaso   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) radu yanis   U12 M G/A KATA
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) tilvar stefan   U10 M G/A KATA
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) volante giorgia   U12 F G/A KATA
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) volante giorgia   U12 F G/A KU LIM 37
        AI DAI CLUB VILLA ADRIANA(AI DAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 12
Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbacini Akira   U10 M G/A KATA
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) Barbacini Akira   U10 M V/B KU LIM 37
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) cavallaro arij   U12 F BIA KATA
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) cavallaro arij   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) Ciceroni Leandro   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) de lauro diego alfonso   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) puglisi allegra bianca   U8 F GIA KATA + GTP
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) puglisi allegra stefano   U10 M G/A KATA
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) puglisi allegra stefano   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) Sica Adele   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) sica adele   U12 F G/A KATA
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) tasca antonio   U10 M G/A KATA
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) tasca antonio   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37+
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) zenini martina   U12 F G/A KATA
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA) zenini martina   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        Asd Dharma (Asd Dharma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ames Mendoza John Alexander   U12 M G/A KATA
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) Ames Mendoza John Alexander   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) Bianchi Flavio   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) Bianchi Flavio   U12 M BIA KATA
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) De Bernardo Ginevra   U12 F G/A KATA
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) De Bernardo Ginevra   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) D Albano Mattia   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) Giannandrea Filippo Maria   U12 M G/A KATA
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) Giannandrea Filippo Maria   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) Giannandrea Niccolo   U12 M G/A KATA
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) Giannandrea Niccolo   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) Pratellesi Vittoria   U12 F G/A KATA
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA) Pratellesi Vittoria   U12 F G/A KU LIM 42
        ASD KIMASA(ASD KIMASA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALDAZZI MANUELE   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) BATTAGLIA FILIPPO   U12 M G/A KATA
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) BATTAGLIA FILIPPO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) CIOLI EMMA   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) Cirulli Gabriele   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) DI DOMIZIO SARA   U6 F BIA KATA + GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) DI DOMIZIO SARA   U6 F PERCORSO
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) D AGOSTINO ARIANNA   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) FARINA NATHAN   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) FARINA NATHAN   U6 M PERCORSO
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) FARINA ZOE   U6 F BIA KATA + GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) FARINA ZOE   U6 F PERCORSO
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) FONTANA SAMUELE   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) FONTANA SAMUELE   U6 M PERCORSO
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) GUADAGNO ALESSANDRO   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) GUADAGNO ALESSANDRO   U6 M PERCORSO
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) MAROTTI VITTORIA   U10 F BIA KATA
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) MAROTTI VITTORIA   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) MARROCCELLA ALFONSO   U12 M V/B KU LIM 42
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) NICOLASIO PENELOPE   U6 F BIA KATA + GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) NICOLASIO PENELOPE   U6 F PERCORSO
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) PASSA ANDREA   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) PECCHIA FRANCESCA   U12 F V/B KU LIM 37
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) PEROTTO EROS   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) PETTI ORLANDO   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) PETTI ORLANDO   U6 M PERCORSO
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) SCIARETTA VALERIO   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) SCIARETTA VALERIO   U6 M PERCORSO
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) TESEI LEONARDO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) TRAIETTI FLAVIO   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA) VIRGA MACCANO LUCA   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 21
ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALANO DIEGO   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) ALANO DIEGO   U10 M G/A KATA
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) ASSISI CHRISTIAN   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) ASSISI CHRISTIAN   U10 M BIA KATA
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) GASPONI JACOPO   U12 M V/B KATA
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) GASPONI JACOPO   U12 M V/B KU GTP
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) MANCINI ALBERTO   U12 M G/A KATA
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) MANCINI ALBERTO   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        ASD ROMA12(ASD ROMA12), ITALY (ITA) RAMAGLIA DANIELE   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        ASD ROMA12[1](ASD ROMA12[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
asd shorin(shorin)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARBACCIA FLAVIO   U10 M G/A KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) BARBACCIA FLAVIO   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) BERLIBA ALESSANDRO   U12 M G/A KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) BERLIBA ALESSANDRO   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) BONFIGLI ARMANDO   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) BUTICCI BEATRICE   U12 F G/A KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) BUTICCI BEATRICE   U12 F G/A KU GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) CIACCIA TOMMASO   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) CIACCIA TOMMASO   U6 M PERCORSO
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) CIANO FRANCESCO   U12 M G/A KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) CIANO FRANCESCO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) CUMBO PIETRO EMANUELE   U10 M G/A KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) CUMBO PIETRO EMANUELE   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) FILIAGGI RICCARDO   U10 M G/A KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) FILIAGGI RICCARDO   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) PALAZZINO NICOLAS   U10 M G/A KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) PALAZZINO NICOLAS   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) PALOKA EMANUEL   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) PALOKA EMANUEL   U10 M BIA KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) PAPA GABRIELE   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) RECCE ALEX   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) RECCE ALEX   U6 M PERCORSO
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) SCARDINI DANIELE   U10 M G/A KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) SCARDINI DANIELE   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) TANTALO LIVIA   U10 F G/A KATA
        asd shorin(shorin), ITALY (ITA) TANTALO LIVIA   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        asd shorin[2](shorin[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 14
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI)
 ITALY (ITA)
DE BONIS BENEDETTA   U8 F GIA KATA + GTP
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) DE BONIS DAMIANO   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) DONCHEVA YOANNA   U10 F G/A KATA
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) DONCHEVA YOANNA   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) MASTROPIETRO EMMA   U10 F BIA KATA
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) MASTROPIETRO EMMA   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) MELLUSO SOFIA   U12 F BIA KATA
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) MELLUSO SOFIA   U12 F BIA KU GTP
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) PELUSO GIULIA BENEDETTA   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) SGANGA GRETA   U12 F G/A KATA
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) SGANGA GRETA   U12 F G/A KU LIM 37
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) VIRTUOSO MARTA   U12 F V/B KU LIM 42
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te)
 ITALY (ITA)
Andreini Sharon   U12 F G/A KU LIM 37
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Atturi Francesco   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Avane Gioia Shophie   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Bigliazzi Maia Thiago   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Cappellini Matteo   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Cassano Valerio   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Digennaro Riccardo   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37+
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Finamore GianMarco   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Forte Alessio   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Forte Andrea   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Marcone Francesco   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Orlacchio Valerio   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Delena   U10 F G/A KU LIM 27
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Paternoster Flavio   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Silvestri Alessia   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Taglieri Francesco   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Taglieri Serena   U10 F G/A KU LIM 27
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Tuccio Martina   U12 F G/A KU LIM 47+
        ASD Tomari-te(Tomari-te), ITALY (ITA) Varricchio Carlotta   U10 F G/A KU LIM 27
        ASD Tomari-te[1](Tomari-te[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
Asd Yamashita Club(Yama)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agolino Francesco   U12 M G/A KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Agolino Francesco   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Agolino Giacomo   U10 M G/A KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Agolino Giacomo   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Casadei Flavio   U10 M G/A KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Casadei Flavio   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) D’Agata Bianca   U10 F G/A KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) D’Agata Bianca   U10 F G/A KU LIM 37
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Fratini Valentina   U12 F BIA KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Fratini Valentina   U12 F BIA KU GTP
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Iacovelli Rosso   U12 M V/B KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Iacovelli Rosso   U12 M V/B KU LIM 42
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Indraccolo Sergio   U12 M V/B KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Indraccolo Sergio   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Kannard Kian Benjamin   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Kannard Kian Benjamin   U10 M G/A KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Matriciani Ioannone di Sigismondo Tiziano   U12 M V/B KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Matriciani Ioannone di Sigismondo Tiziano   U12 M V/B KU LIM 42
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Tukanov Ratmir   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        Asd Yamashita Club(Yama), ITALY (ITA) Tukanov Ratmir   U12 M G/A KATA
        Asd Yamashita Club[4](Yama[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 10
Federici(Federici)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Falco Daniele   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        Federici(Federici), ITALY (ITA) Di Falco Elisa   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        Federici(Federici), ITALY (ITA) Santangelo Asia   U10 F G/A KATA
        Federici(Federici), ITALY (ITA) Santangelo Asia   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        Federici(Federici), ITALY (ITA) ULIVIERI ALESSANDRO   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37+
        Federici(Federici), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS)
 ITALY (ITA)
CIRULLI CHRISTIAN   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS), ITALY (ITA) DEV DANVER   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS), ITALY (ITA) DEV DANVER   U10 M BIA KATA
        FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS), ITALY (ITA) GALANTE BEATRICE   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS), ITALY (ITA) LAMBERTI MATTIA   U12 M G/A KATA
        FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS), ITALY (ITA) LAMBERTI MATTIA   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS), ITALY (ITA) MEDDI MANUEL   U12 M G/A KATA
        FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS), ITALY (ITA) MEDDI MANUEL   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS), ITALY (ITA) SPADETTA AYLIN   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        FIGHT FITNESS(FIGHT FITNESS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alegiani Eva   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Alessi Marco   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Boni Diego   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Calvagno Marco   U10 M G/A KATA
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Calvagno Marco   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Chiarini Matilde   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Del Castello Emma   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Frondaroli Thomas   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Gori Riccardo   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Grisolia Laura   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Md Rafi Abdullah   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Metlina Zinaida   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Palacpac Tristan Joseph   U12 M G/A KATA
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Palacpac Tristan Joseph   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Pecorella Beatrice   U8 F GIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Pecorella Leonardo   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Peschiulli Alessia Gabrielevna   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB(FITNESS SPORTING CLUB), ITALY (ITA) Petillo Gabriele   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        FITNESS SPORTING CLUB[1](FITNESS SPORTING CLUB[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 16
FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALFARONE SELENE   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) Andreoni Alessia   U12 F V/B KU LIM 32
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) BALDASSARRI EVA   U12 F G/A KATA
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) BERTI JACOPO   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) BONIFAZI TOMMASO   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) CORRADINI TOMMASO   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) CORREALE FRANCESCO   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) GUADAGNO SOPHIE   U12 F BIA KU GTP
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) PATRINTAS ALESSANDRO   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) PITORRI LOUIS   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA) SIMONETTI GABRIELE   U12 M G/A KATA
        FUTURA FITNESS(FUT.FIT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALCOCER LAZ EITHAN SANTIAGO   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) BASTE SOLE   U10 F BIA KATA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) BASTE SOLE   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CORBELLI ELENA   U12 F G/A KATA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DURANTE GRACE   U10 F G/A KATA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DURANTE GRACE   U10 F V/B KU LIM 22
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) HOSSAIN TAHSIN   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) HOSSAIN TAHSIN   U10 M BIA KATA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) HOSSAIN TASFIQ   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) HOSSAIN TASFIQ   U12 M BIA KATA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) LO MORO GRETA   U12 F BIA KATA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PETAGNA Mauro   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) PETAGNA Mauro   U10 M BIA KATA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) RIVILLA CATOTA LYAM ALEXANDER   U12 M BIA KATA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) RIVILLA CATOTA LYAM ALEXANDER   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Santaroni Iago   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Santaroni Iago   U10 M BIA KATA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SARALLI GABRIELE   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 12
Genova(Genova)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lofrese Leonardo   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Genova(Genova), ITALY (ITA) Lofrese Leonardo   U6 M PERCORSO
        Genova(Genova), ITALY (ITA) Mari Nicolò   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Genova(Genova), ITALY (ITA) Mari Nicolò   U6 M PERCORSO
        Genova(Genova), ITALY (ITA) Mariotti Mattia   U12 M V/B KATA
        Genova(Genova), ITALY (ITA) Mariotti Mattia   U12 M V/B KU LIM 47+
        Genova(Genova), ITALY (ITA) TATTI RAFFAELE   U12 M V/B KATA
        Genova(Genova), ITALY (ITA) TATTI RAFFAELE   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        Genova(Genova), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALEANU REBECCA STEFANIA   U12 F G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) BALEANU REBECCA STEFANIA   U12 F G/A KU LIM 37
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) BIANCONI YURI   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) BIANCONI YURI   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) BRUNI TOMMASO   U12 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) BRUNI TOMMASO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) CACCIOTTI TOMMASO   U12 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) CACCIOTTI TOMMASO   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) CIRILLO ENEA   U12 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) CIRILLO ENEA   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) COLATOSTI ERIKA   U12 F G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) COLATOSTI ERIKA   U12 F G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) DE MAGGI FRANCESCO   U12 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) DE MAGGI FRANCESCO   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) INCITTI THEO   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) INCITTI THEO   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) LAURETI ADELE   U10 F BIA KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) LAURETI ADELE   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) LO PRESTI VITTORIA   U10 F BIA KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) LO PRESTI VITTORIA   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MAPPONI FILIPPO   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MAPPONI FILIPPO   U10 M BIA KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MASTRELLA ASIA   U12 F BIA KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MASTRELLA ASIA   U12 F BIA KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MAZZUCCHI MARIA ELENA   U12 F BIA KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MAZZUCCHI MARIA ELENA   U12 F BIA KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MIKAELIAN NICOLAS   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MIKAELIAN NICOLAS   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MOHAMED SHEIKH AMIR   U12 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) MOHAMED SHEIKH AMIR   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) NICOLI LORENZO   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) PALAZZO MARK   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) PALAZZO MARK   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) PETRUCCI NICOLE   U10 F BIA KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) PETRUCCI NICOLE   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) RAFFONE CHRISTIAN   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) RAFFONE CHRISTIAN   U10 M BIA KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) RINALDI GUIDO   U12 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) RINALDI GUIDO   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) SCHIOPPO MIA   U12 F G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) SCHIOPPO MIA   U12 F G/A KU LIM 47+
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) SCHIOPPO VIOLA   U10 F G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) SCHIOPPO VIOLA   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) SPECCHIARELLI DAVIDE   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) SPECCHIARELLI DAVIDE   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) ZENNARO ANGELICA   U10 F G/A KATA
        KARATE COLLEFERRO(KARATE COLLEFERRO), ITALY (ITA) ZENNARO ANGELICA   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        KARATE COLLEFERRO[2](KARATE COLLEFERRO[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 24
KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonfiglio Riccardo   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Bonfiglio Riccardo   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Bruno Tommaso   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Bruno Tommaso   U10 M BIA KATA
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Cerami Nicholas   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Cerami Victoria   U8 F GIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Claps Gabriele   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) DURANTE DEA   U12 F G/A KATA
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) DURANTE DEA   U12 F G/A KU LIM 42
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) D alfonso Nicolò   U12 M G/A KATA
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) D alfonso Nicolò   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Fanuele Chiara   U12 F G/A KATA
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Fanuele Chiara   U12 F V/B KU LIM 32
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Ricci Andrea   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Ricci Andrea   U6 M PERCORSO
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) RUSSO SOFIA   U12 F G/A KATA
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) RUSSO SOFIA   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Thiam Sara   U10 F G/A KATA
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA) Thiam Sara   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        KARATE GROTTOLI(KARATE GROTTOLI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 11
KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC)
 ITALY (ITA)
ANTONACCI SOFIA   U6 F BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) ANTONACCI SOFIA   U6 F PERCORSO
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) BARBERI LORENZO   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) BARBERI LORENZO   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) BECCHETTI ALESSANDRA   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) BECCHETTI LORENZO   U12 M V/B KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) BECCHETTI LORENZO   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) CAMINITO ANDREA   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) CAMINITO ANNA   U12 F G/A KU LIM 47+
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) CAPUANI NICOLO   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37+
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) CUTRONA JACOPO   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) DE ANGELIS ALESSANDRO   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) DI NOLFO SIMONE   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) DI NOLFO SIMONE   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) DONICI SELENA   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) ERCOLI GIULIA   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) FARINA VALERIO   U12 M G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) FARINA VALERIO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) FIORE SOPHIA   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) GALIPO KRISTEN   U6 F BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) GALIPO KRISTEN   U6 F PERCORSO
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDI EDOARDO   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) LUCIDI MATTEO   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MALEK JOEY   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MALEK JOEY   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MARTELLA EDOARDO   U12 M G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MARTELLA EDOARDO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MASSIMI MICHAEL   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MASSIMI MICHAEL   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MATTIOLI CHIARA   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MATTIOLI LORENZO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MATTIOLI MICHELE   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) MORIANI ISABEL   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) ORENGO GIUSEPPE   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) ORENGO GIUSEPPE   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) PIERINI ALEX   U10 M G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) PIERINI ALEX   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) PRUNA MARA   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) ROMA GIULIA   U10 F G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) ROMA GIULIA   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) SACCOMANNO EMANUELE   U12 M V/B KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) SACCOMANNO EMANUELE   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) TESTANI GRETA   U10 F G/A KATA
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) TESTANI GRETA   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) VASTI FLAVIA   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) VICINI RICCARDO   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER(KSC), ITALY (ITA) VITTOZZI ANDREA   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        KARATE SPORTING CENTER[14](KSC[14]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 33
LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena)
 ITALY (ITA)
apolli michela   U10 F G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) camicia davide   U12 M G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) Ciafrei, Sebastiano   U10 M G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) Iacopini Emanuele   U10 M G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) Latini Andrea   U12 M G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) Panella Edoardo   U10 M G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) Robu Denis Gabriel   U12 M BIA KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) Ruggeri Simone   U12 M G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) Spallotta Gabriele   U10 M G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) Valeri Edoardo   U10 M G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA) valeri filippo   U12 M G/A KATA
        LKI Centro Karate Arti Marziali Artena A.S.D(LKI CKAM Artena), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY)
 ITALY (ITA)
BERTUCCI LORENZO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA) FIORE VALERIO   U12 M V/B KU LIM 37
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA) FRANCIOSI MICHELLE   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA) GENTILE SIMONE   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA) HOXHA FRANCESCO   U12 M V/B KU LIM 47+
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA) PALONI GABRIEL   U12 M MAR KU LIM 42
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA) ROMANI LEONARDO   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA) SEMENTILLI RICCARDO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA) TISMONARIU MARCO   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        MATRIX SSD Genzano di Roma ITALY(MATRIX ITALY), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Obiettivo Karate Roma(OKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Coratella Viola   U12 F V/B KU LIM 32
        Obiettivo Karate Roma(OKR), ITALY (ITA) Di Rocco Adriano   U12 M V/B KU LIM 47+
        Obiettivo Karate Roma(OKR), ITALY (ITA) Gargiulo Edoardo   U12 M V/B KU LIM 37
        Obiettivo Karate Roma[1](OKR[2][1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Pisanti(Pisanti)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lo conte Matteo   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Pisanti(Pisanti), ITALY (ITA) Paone Alessio   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Pisanti(Pisanti), ITALY (ITA) Pisanti Andrea   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Pisanti(Pisanti), ITALY (ITA) Tirocchi Amedeo   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Pisanti[2](Pisanti[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Allushi Giada   U10 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Allushi Giada   U10 F G/A KU LIM 27
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Ciulli Angelo   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) De rosa Giulia   U10 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) De rosa Giulia   U10 F G/A KU LIM 22
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) De simoni Alessio   U12 M G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) De simoni Alessio   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) De simoni LARA   U12 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) De simoni LARA   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) De vico Beatrice   U12 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) De vico Beatrice   U12 F G/A KU LIM 37
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Di bonito Sofia   U10 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Di bonito Sofia   U10 F G/A KU LIM 22
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Evangelista Riccardo   U12 M G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Evangelista Riccardo   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Frezza Arianna   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Frezza Tommaso   U12 M G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Frezza Tommaso   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Gatta Melissa   U10 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Gatta Melissa   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Giovazzi Marco   U12 M G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Giovazzi Marco   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Gramiccioli Grace   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Khulan rosadi Sofia   U10 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Khulan rosadi Sofia   U10 F G/A KU LIM 37
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Lioi Anna   U10 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Lioi Anna   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Manti Sara   U10 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Manti Sara   U10 F G/A KU LIM 27
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Metwaly Ziad   U12 M G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Metwaly Ziad   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Pala Fortini Federico   U10 M G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Pala Fortini Federico   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Pala Fortini Ludovica   U8 F GIA KATA + GTP
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Pelle Niccolò Maria   U10 M G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Pelle Niccolò Maria   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Pirlog Simone andrei   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Pirlog Simone andrei   U12 M BIA KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Rudnicki Isabel zhoe   U12 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Rudnicki Isabel zhoe   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Scianca Mattia   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Scianca Riccardo   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Tirinato Giorgia   U12 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Tirinato Giorgia   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Ventimiglia Carlotta   U12 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Ventimiglia Carlotta   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Vicinanza Pietro   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Xia Glauria   U12 F G/A KATA
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Xia Glauria   U12 F G/A KU LIM 42
        RARI NANTES ALBANO[1](RARI NANTES B.[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 49         Total athletes 28
RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity)
 ITALY (ITA)
Acunzo Gennaro   U10 M G/A KATA
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Acunzo Gennaro   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Antonini Alessandro   U12 M G/A KATA
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Antonini Alessandro   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Bani Lorenzo   U12 M V/B KATA
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Bani Lorenzo   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Cadoni Giorgia   U12 F G/A KATA
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Cadoni Giorgia   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Di Giacomo Edoardo   U10 M G/A KATA
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Di Giacomo Edoardo   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Mancini Simone   U12 M G/A KATA
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Mancini Simone   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Santolini Francesco   U10 M G/A KATA
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Santolini Francesco   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Serra Charlize   U10 F G/A KATA
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA) Serra Charlize   U10 F G/A KU LIM 27
        RomanSportCity(RomanSportCity), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Abozzi Riccardo   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Alvarez Quino Alvaro Francesco   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) ARRIGA MARTINEZ VALERY   U12 F BIA KATA
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Betrò CAMILLA   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) CHICARELLA SOFIA   U12 F BIA KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Cicchinelli Manuel   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) CIOTTI CHRISTIAN   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Del Grosso Maya Aurora   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Del Grosso Syria   U10 F G/A KU LIM 27
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Di Palmo Francesco   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Di Sangro Margherita   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) FABBRI LEONARDO   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI LEONARDO   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GIORGETTI VALERIO   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) GOTTARDOLINI EMANUELE   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Grassi Ruben   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Jamenez Cristofer   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) LIMONE CARINGI FRANCESCO   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) LOMBARDI FRANCESCO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Lorusso Manuel   U10 M V/B KU LIM 37
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Maione Michele   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) MARCONI LEONARDO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Mari Leonardo   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Mari Lucrezia   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) MASSA MARCO   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Melillo Matthias   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Monaco Anthony   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) PIERONI MANUEL   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37+
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Radaelli Alessandro   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) RIMOLI TIZIANO   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Santarelli Stella   U10 F G/A KATA
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Shtiroi Dmytro   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Silvestri Francesco   U10 M G/A KATA
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) SIMICEANU DAVID MATEI   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Stefanini Damiano   U12 M V/B KU LIM 37
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) TADROUS PENELOPE MARIA   U8 F BIA KATA + GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) TAHA ALI   U10 M G/A KU LIM 27
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) VAIANA ROCCABIANCA FEDERICO   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Viscreanu Luca Andrei   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 39
setia sport(setia sport)
 ITALY (ITA)
De angelis Flavia   U10 F G/A KATA
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) De angelis Flavia   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Italiani Maya   U10 F G/A KATA
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Italiani Maya   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Maiorani Emma   U10 F BIA KATA
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Maiorani Emma   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Marchionne Sarah   U10 F BIA KATA
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Marchionne Sarah   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Mazzenga Elisa   U10 F G/A KATA
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Mazzenga Elisa   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Ottaviani Samuele   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Ottaviani Samuele   U10 M BIA KATA
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Santamaria Nicole   U10 F G/A KATA
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA) Santamaria Nicole   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        setia sport(setia sport), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Marymount(SSDMARYMOUNT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Giovanni Marini   U10 M G/A KATA
        Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Marymount(SSDMARYMOUNT), ITALY (ITA) Giovanni Marini   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Marymount(SSDMARYMOUNT), ITALY (ITA) Lanzi Giulia   U10 F G/A KATA
        Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Marymount(SSDMARYMOUNT), ITALY (ITA) Lanzi Giulia   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Marymount(SSDMARYMOUNT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
ssd bracelli club(ssd bracelli club)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARUCCI FLAVIO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ssd bracelli club(ssd bracelli club), ITALY (ITA) D ALESSANDRO LEONARDO   U12 M V/B KU LIM 42
        ssd bracelli club(ssd bracelli club), ITALY (ITA) GIANNETTI ALESSANDRO   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        ssd bracelli club(ssd bracelli club), ITALY (ITA) Mascianà BIANCA   U10 F G/A KU LIM 32
        ssd bracelli club(ssd bracelli club), ITALY (ITA) PASALA PRAJWEL MARIO   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        ssd bracelli club(ssd bracelli club), ITALY (ITA) ZINGALE ELISABETTA   U10 F G/A KU LIM 27
        ssd bracelli club[1](ssd bracelli club[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
SSD PHOENIX GYM KARATE(PHOENIX GYM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Grasso Daniel   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        SSD PHOENIX GYM KARATE(PHOENIX GYM), ITALY (ITA) Kallmeti Ginevra   U6 F BIA KATA + GTP
        SSD PHOENIX GYM KARATE(PHOENIX GYM), ITALY (ITA) Kallmeti Ginevra   U6 F PERCORSO
        SSD PHOENIX GYM KARATE(PHOENIX GYM), ITALY (ITA) Maros Giulia   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        SSD PHOENIX GYM KARATE(PHOENIX GYM), ITALY (ITA) Mostaccio Mia   U12 F V/B KU LIM 37
        SSD PHOENIX GYM KARATE(PHOENIX GYM), ITALY (ITA) Piffer Giorgio   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        SSD PHOENIX GYM KARATE(PHOENIX GYM), ITALY (ITA) Voicu Isabel   U10 F G/A KATA
        SSD PHOENIX GYM KARATE(PHOENIX GYM), ITALY (ITA) Voicu Isabel   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        SSD PHOENIX GYM KARATE(PHOENIX GYM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ceci Adriano   U12 M G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Ceci Adriano   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Ceciarelli Giulio   U12 M G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Ceciarelli Giulio   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Crescimbeni Gabriele   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Crescimbeni Gabriele   U12 M BIA KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Cucchi Agata   U12 F G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Cucchi Agata   U12 F G/A KU LIM 47+
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Di Benedetto Alessio   U12 M G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Di Benedetto Alessio   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Erriu Edoardo   U12 M G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Erriu Edoardo   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Filippin Flavio   U12 M G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Filippin Flavio   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Genovese Davide   U12 M G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Genovese Davide   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Olimpi Sebastiano   U10 M G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Olimpi Sebastiano   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Pitocco Alessandro   U10 M G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Pitocco Alessandro   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Raigamage Danange   U12 M G/A KATA
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA) Raigamage Danange   U12 M G/A KU LIM 47+
        SSD SPACE GYM(SSD S.G.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 11
SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV)
 ITALY (ITA)
de petris daniel   U10 M V/B KU LIM 27
        SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV), ITALY (ITA) di trani daniel   U10 M V/B KU LIM 27
        SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV), ITALY (ITA) d ambrogi danilo   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV), ITALY (ITA) PALERMO FLAVIA   U12 F V/B KU LIM 42
        SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Tyrsenia(Tyrsenia)
 ITALY (ITA)
Kudo Palmieri Kenshin   U12 M G/A KATA
        Tyrsenia(Tyrsenia), ITALY (ITA) Maiani Michela   U12 F BIA KATA
        Tyrsenia(Tyrsenia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Valeas Club(Valeas)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Gabriele   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Angeli Diego   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Angeli Sara   U12 F V/B KU LIM 42
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Bertoli Alessandra   U10 F BIA KATA
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Bertoli Alessandra   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Boccolini Samuele   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Campochiaro Nicolas   U12 M V/B KU LIM 32
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) chinchio Joshua   U12 M G/A KU LIM 42
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Colotto Davide   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Defelice Mattia   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Defelice Mattia   U6 M PERCORSO
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) D Ippolito Jacopo   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) D Ippolito Jacopo   U6 M PERCORSO
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) El Mounaouar Karim   U10 M G/A KATA
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) El Mounaouar Karim   U10 M G/A KU LIM 22
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Galante Mattia   U10 M G/A KATA
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Galante Mattia   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Germani Greta   U10 F V/B KU LIM 22
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Lebeda Chloe   U12 F G/A KU LIM 37
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Mraidi Sami   U12 M G/A KU LIM 32
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Mraidi Sara   U12 F G/A KU LIM 32
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Ottaviani Aron   U10 M G/A KATA
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Ottaviani Aron   U10 M G/A KU LIM 37+
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Paladini Matteo   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Picaro Alessandro   U10 M G/A KATA
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Picaro Alessandro   U10 M G/A KU LIM 32
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Pierotti Beatrice   U12 F G/A KU LIM 47
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Polizzotto Martino   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Polizzotto Martino   U10 M BIA KATA
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Rosina Giovanni   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Russo Manuel Enrico   U12 M G/A KU LIM 37
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Tovazzi Nicolò   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Zito Irene   U10 F G/A KATA
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA) Zito Irene   U10 F G/A KU GTP
        Valeas Club(Valeas), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 34         Total athletes 25
waves m13(waves)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cianfoni Lorenzo   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Imparato Gabriele   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Imparato Giovanni   U8 M GIA KATA + GTP
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Imparato Giulia   U12 F G/A KATA
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Imparato Giulia   U12 F G/A KU LIM 47
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Lombardini Mattia   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Mancini Chiara   U12 F BIA KATA
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Mancini Chiara   U12 F BIA KU GTP
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Mancini Davide   U6 M BIA KATA + GTP
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Mancini Davide   U6 M PERCORSO
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Muhammad Jasmine   U10 F BIA KATA
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Muhammad Jasmine   U10 F BIA KU GTP
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Petraccone Alessandro   U8 M BIA KATA + GTP
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Romano Lorenzo   U12 M V/B KATA
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Romano Lorenzo   U12 M V/B KU LIM 47
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Zaccheo Alice   U12 F G/A KATA
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA) Zaccheo Alice   U12 F G/A KU GTP
        waves m13(waves), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 11
ZEZZA(ZEZZA)
 ITALY (ITA)
CANAFOGLIA AMEDEO   U12 M V/B KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) CANAFOGLIA AMEDEO   U12 M V/B KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) CECALUPO ALESSANDRO   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) CECALUPO ALESSANDRO   U12 M BIA KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) CENTRA GABRIEL   U12 M G/A KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) CENTRA GABRIEL   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) CENTRA NATAN   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) CENTRA NATAN   U10 M BIA KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) CHRISTIAN APRILE   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) CHRISTIAN APRILE   U12 M BIA KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DEL PAVONE ASIA   U12 F G/A KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DEL PAVONE ASIA   U12 F G/A KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DE SALVO ALICE   U12 F BIA KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DE SALVO ALICE   U12 F BIA KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DE SALVO MATTIA   U12 M G/A KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DE SALVO MATTIA   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DUCA ARIA   U12 F G/A KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DUCA ARIA   U12 F G/A KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DUCA EMILIANO   U12 M BIA KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) DUCA EMILIANO   U12 M BIA KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) FILIPPONE CLAUDIA   U12 F G/A KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) FILIPPONE CLAUDIA   U12 F G/A KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) MONTRUCCHIO ORLANDO   U10 M G/A KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) MONTRUCCHIO ORLANDO   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) PORTA ALESSIO   U10 M G/A KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) PORTA ALESSIO   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) ROMANO ALESSANDRO   U10 M BIA KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) ROMANO ALESSANDRO   U10 M BIA KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) TRIDICI TOMMASO   U12 M G/A KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) TRIDICI TOMMASO   U12 M G/A KU GTP
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) VINCI LORENZO   U10 M G/A KATA
        ZEZZA(ZEZZA), ITALY (ITA) VINCI LORENZO   U10 M G/A KU GTP
        ZEZZA[1](ZEZZA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 16

        Teams: 44        Total entries: 703        Total athletes: 482

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-21 12:59:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE