List of all coach entries
 
42.nd GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS)
 GERMANY
Sensai Schimmelpfennig Florian
        1. CKKS Traunreut(1. CKKS), GERMANY Sensai Terengin Anatol
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY
D_AUTORIO FEDERICO
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO), ITALY D’AUTORIO MAGDALENA
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND
Mrs. Gaweł Elżbieta
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Mr Karwowski Dariusz
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Mr Połtorzecki Paweł
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)
 LATVIA
Andrejevs Valerijs
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA GRANOVSKIS Edvins
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA Head Coach Ivancikovs Maksims
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY
Kaszás Maja
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Nagy Akos
Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT)
 POLAND
Kuzioła Natalia
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Sensei Kuzioła Tadeusz
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND
Balewicz Krzysztof
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Krykowski Marcin
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Mr Wożniak Andrzej
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Mgr. Mišková Veronika
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Pohl Michal
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Schmiedová Michaela
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC Veselík Jan
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)
 SLOVAKIA
Ing. Gruber Aleš
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
Babicz Piotr
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Trener Jedruszek Maciej
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Kulakowska Maria
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Olichwer Artur
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Osiejewski Marcin
Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF)
 BULGARIA
Ivanov Borislav
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Stefanov Angel
        Bulgarian National Karate Federation(Bulgarian NF), BULGARIA Stoyanov Pavel
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)
 POLAND
Pan Jankowski Jan
        Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz), POLAND Zwiewka Sebastian
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai)
 LATVIA
Pričins Ivars
BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc)
 HUNGARY
Bartha Nikola
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA
Ph.D. Sližik Miroslav
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND
Mr Wojciechowski Witold
Club karate Plzen(CK Plzen)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ing. Trojanova Jitka
COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK)
 SCOTLAND
MR ROBERTSON GRANT
DARIS(Sofia)
 BULGARIA
Ivanov Borislav
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)
 HUNGARY
Bakosne Valkai Marta
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Kelemen Bendegúz
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Kisszékelyi Zsolt
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Stanczel Nicó
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Szkotniczky Ákos
Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei(Jinkaku Kansei)
 POLAND
Łobaczewski Sebastian
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE)
 SLOVENIA
KANTUŽER SEBASTIAN
DYNAMIC Karate Se(HUNGARY)
 HUNGARY
Miklós Nikolett
ENSO Karate(ENSO Karate)
 POLAND
Kozak Maciej
Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bc. BENISEK PETR
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Kubička Petr
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Bc. Peldová Karla
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA
Eidler Anna
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Lakner Balázs
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Stockinger Tobias
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA
Fudzi SK Krasnovs Boriss
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY
Szabó Tünde
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó János
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY
Kiss Réka
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY Zsuzsanna Klima
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY
Keller Michael
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY Voigt Tilo
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY Wittig Sten
Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék)
 HUNGARY
Anti Zsuzsanna
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ)
 CROATIA
mag.cin. BEŠENIĆ STJEPAN
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA prof. Mrzak Davor
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY
Szathmary Renata
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Tóth Beatrix
I-Karate Hungary(IKH)
 HUNGARY
Halász Attila
        I-Karate Hungary(IKH), HUNGARY Magyar Adrián
IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV)
 LATVIA
Muizniece Marija_Luize
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA IPPON.LV Ozerovs Andrejs
israel meitar wcsk(md)
 ISRAEL
ashkenazi motti
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY
Kis Virág
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Pálinkás András
KAISHO Poland(KAISHO)
 POLAND
Olowski Marek
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND Olszewska Agnieszka
Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE)
 HUNGARY
Fekete Zsolt
        Kakusei Szabadidő És Sport Egyesulet(Kakusei SE), HUNGARY Fekete Csaba
Kalasi(Kalasi)
 GEORGIA
SURMANIDZE GOCHA
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA
Prihodjko Dzintars
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA
Turčaník Michal
Karate Hakutsuru Ružinov Bratislava(KHRB)
 SLOVAKIA
Spišak Marek
KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU)
 SLOVAKIA
MGR. GASPERIK Jan
Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN)
 CROATIA
Petković Josip
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA Petrac Renato
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA
Mr. BARIĆ DAMIR
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA MS Kiuk Marijana
Karate klub BUSHIDO, Zagreb(KK BUSHIDO, Zagreb)
 CROATIA
Kramar Davor
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA
Dušan Sloboda Sloboda Dušan
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Hnyk Peter
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Csiba Tibor
Karate klub ISKRA(KK ISKRA)
 MONTENEGRO
Vojinović Nenad
Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Mgr Sekanina Svatopluk
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA
Fileš Denis
Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija(KKK Idrija)
 SLOVENIA
Erin Coralic Coralic Erin
Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor(KK Kovinar Maribor)
 SLOVENIA
Mrs. Zarič_Bukovnik Mateja
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
KRETOVIC FRANTISEK
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Potoma Daniel
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Vaško Radovan
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Výboch Ľubomír
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA(KK LJUBLJANA)
 SLOVENIA
Matijević Matija
Karate klub Mawashi Postojna(KK Mawashi )
 SLOVENIA
Bertoncelj Tjaša
        Karate klub Mawashi Postojna(KK Mawashi ), SLOVENIA Bertoncelj Nejc
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr Prna Pavol
Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb)
 CROATIA
Nedić Ilija
Karate klub Obi Kaštela(KK Obi Kaštela)
 CROATIA
Bešlija Tea
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Bošková Piroška
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Ivanovič Ľubomír
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Požgay Ján
Karate klub Polzela(KK Polzela)
 SLOVENIA
Deberšek Luka
karate klub Radenci(Karate klub Radenci)
 SLOVENIA
KRAMBERGER BRANKO
karate klub radvanje(kkradvanje)
 SLOVENIA
HORVATIČ Damjan
KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI(KK SELNICA OB DRAVI)
 SLOVENIA
sensei Fras Kamil
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr Glatz Ján
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Glatzová Andrea
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Husár Peter
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Hyben Tomáš
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ilčík Pavel
        Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.(Šin-Mu Hodonín), CZECH REPUBLIC Smékal Antonín
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY
Gréczi Máté
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY Horvath Ottó
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE(TRBOVLJE)
 SLOVENIA
Hribovšek Blaž
        KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE(TRBOVLJE), SLOVENIA Mr Simerl Jernej
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA
Čuvala Richard
Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ruth Jan
KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE)
 SLOVENIA
CESAR ANINA
        KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE), SLOVENIA OČKO DUŠAN
        KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE), SLOVENIA PAŠIĆ DENIS
Karate klub Zalec(kk zalec)
 SLOVENIA
Koncina Matjaz
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA
Benčičová Mária
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bodnárová Oĺga
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Dudjakova Sara
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Holan Andrej
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnkova Sarah
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Kočuta Juraj
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Ing. Novosad Ján
Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau)
 AUSTRIA
Sadikovic Erman
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA Sam_Jee Ahmadi
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA Simic Radisa
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA VUKOVIC IVO
Karate sekcija TVD Partizan Ljutomer(Karate Ljutomer)
 SLOVENIA
Rauter Sašo
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA)
 UKRAINE
CONCORDIA SHOLOKHOVA SANDRA
        KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA), UKRAINE Concordia Sieliemienieva Elina
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kozubal Ondřej
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Miklo Lukáš
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašek Vlastislav
Karate Union Kachikan(Kachikan)
 AUSTRIA
Celo Filis
Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.(KVArnstadt)
 GERMANY
Herr Grimm Jörg
        Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.(KVArnstadt), GERMANY Frau Queck Liane
karate Vision Praha(KVP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Šťáhlavský Ondřej
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA
Coach KARATE VORARLBERG Braitsch Walter
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Sportdirektor Grafoner Gerhard
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Coach KARATE VORARLBERG Kleinekathöfer Andreas
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Mathis Hermann
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Sportkoordinatorin Pürmair Karin
Karate-Do Weiz(Karate-Do Weiz)
 AUSTRIA
List Günter
Kašík(Kašík)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Paní Kašík Monika
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen)
 SWITZERLAND
Rohner Luca
Kesjár Sportkarate(Ganz-Kesjár KK)
 HUNGARY
csató András
        Kesjár Sportkarate(Ganz-Kesjár KK), HUNGARY Kocsis Laszlo
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
Mráz Martin
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Mrázová Iveta
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA ZUBRIČAŇÁK Branislav
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Farmadín Klaudio
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Horniak Ivan
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Ing Ilavský Dušan
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA
Čech Maroš
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA PaedDr. Javorský Jaroslav
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Kešeľák Radoslav
KK PETROVČE(KKP)
 SLOVENIA
Močnik Borut
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA
Rusnák Michal
Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY)
 SLOVENIA
Petković Saša
Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze)
 POLAND
Pan Wiśniewski Oskar
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari )
 POLAND
Lulek Łukasz
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)
 POLAND
Nidan Zawadzkie Barański Artur
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Dariusz Sworeń Sworeń Dariusz
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Trener Sworeń Zbigniew
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND
Daniszewski Bartek
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Piłat Sławomir
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Wawer Jarosław
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Wzorek Bartosz
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND
Domaradzki Mariusz
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Wendt Patryk
Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA)
 POLAND
Mr Kostun Andrzej
Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote)
 POLAND
Dagmara Spadło
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND Trener Spadło Przemysław
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND
GAWLOWSKI MACIEJ
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Tuszyński Dawid
KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER)
 POLAND
MYDLARZ MONIKA
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY
Hübner András
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Nagy Botond
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Zalántai Éva
Kulovuori(Kulovuori)
 FINLAND
Mrs Kulovuori Elena
Kuzi Sport(KS)
 POLAND
Trener Drążewski Maciej
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND Kaczmarek Hubert
L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Sůkal Kamil
Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien)
 AUSTRIA
Anderl Thomas
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Anderl Sonja
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Wu Ying-Ru
lovrenc na pohorju(lovrenc)
 SLOVENIA
SKUHALA ARNOLD
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY
LANDESTRAINER KATA Karohs Christian
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY Landestrainer Kumite Pippel Bodo
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY Tschenisch Ulf
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA
CELO Filis
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Kellner Marianne
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA KOMPEK Michael
LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ)
 AUSTRIA
Benitez_Cardenes Juan_Luis
MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH)
 ITALY
Colaianni Marco
        MACHINTOSH CLUB(MACHINTOSH), ITALY Colaianni Claudio
Master karate club.(Master.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Master karate club Dubinin Denis
        Master karate club.(Master.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gashnikova Elena
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Hudec Vojtech
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Šoltés Imrich
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Striežovský Ľubomír
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Tatár Ivan
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY
Büchler Zsolt
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fischer Mihály
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Papp Miklós
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Mr. Peter_Csiki Karoly
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Mr. Róbert Fejér
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Szegedi Döme
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Mr. Vass Hunor
National Karate Association(NKA)
 ENGLAND
Mr Easton Michael
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND Mr Easton Luke
        National Karate Association(NKA), ENGLAND Mrs Easton Tracy
National Karate Federation(NKF)
 AZERBAIJAN
Cadet coach Allahverdiyev Anar
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Coach Morozov Denys
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Rauser Bohdan
Nikko Karate Team(Nikko)
 LATVIA
Zaglovs Andrejs
Osita-Ha England(osita Eng)
 ENGLAND
Mrs Mallalieu Sharon
        Osita-Ha England(osita Eng), ENGLAND Mr Mallalieu Julian
Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team)
 UKRAINE
Pashaev Karate Team ARHAT BOHDAN
        Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team), UKRAINE Pashaev Karate Team Koliada Marina
Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC)
 HUNGARY
Diószegi Bence
        Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC), HUNGARY Módos Attila
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND
COACH Godlewski Piotr
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Coach 1 Soltysiak Bartlomiej
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
 ITALY
mis Gaido Erika
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY Mr Gaido Rolando
R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia)
 LATVIA
Gaiduks Leons
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Ļeščiha Aljona
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Nikonovs Igors
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Sadikovs Ruslans
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Sadikovs Dens
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Stepanovs Artūrs
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)
 POLAND
sensei Glina Krzysztof
S.I.K(yoel)
 ISRAEL
coach benaroche yoel
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA
Eppenschwandtner Manfred
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Kühnel Alfred
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA Vukovic Ivo
Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY
lopez_salas juan
SC Banzai Berlin(BAN)
 GERMANY
Herr BUGUR VEYSEL
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Herr Dogruöz Erkan
        SC Banzai Berlin(BAN), GERMANY Herr Tsoucalas Stephan
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY
Drehmann Doreen
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stamer Selina
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Herr Stamer Jörg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Thierbach Marco
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY
Coach Sælid Gard
Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do)
 AUSTRIA
Anderl Thomas
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Mag. Anderl Sonja
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Wu Ying-Ru
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)
 HUNGARY
Falusi Marton
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY Gasparik Kitti_Judit
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY Hegedűs Nikolett
Shitokai Scotland(SKS)
 SCOTLAND
Mr Douglas Martin
Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD)
 BULGARIA
Mr Barakliisky Aleksandar
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA)
 SLOVENIA
Blatnik Jernej
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA
Černá Mária
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Kalčok Ján
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Kovačiková Lucia
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Poliak Jozef
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Surovka Miroslav
ŠK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA(ŠK DUKLA)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Majer Ján
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Horňák Pavel
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Malý Matyáš
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Muzikářová Klára
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Piskačová Petra
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Štěpánová Vendula
SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ing. Kastl Jan
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočandrlová Naděžda
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Jankech Dominik
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urik Matej
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urikova_Višnovska Monika
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bc. Krejča David
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Novák Petr
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Vachoutová Veronika Lapešová
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Žlábek Martin
Slavonski Brod (SB CRO)
 CROATIA
coach Horvat Nenad
Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava)
 SLOVAKIA
Dobiaš Peter
Spordiklubi Budo(Budo)
 ESTONIA
Mr Zõkov Aleksandr
Sport School Karate(SSK)
 SLOVAKIA
Gama Karol
Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO)
 ESTONIA
Sportclub EDU-DO Iljenko Konstantin
Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Augustovičová Dušana
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Zubricanak Branislav
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND
Trener Kaczyński Mateusz
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Trener Stubba Arkadiusz
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND
Piotrowska Monika
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Drábek Dan
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Mgr. Nechyba Petr
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY
CSONKA VIKTOR
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY RUZSINSZKI GYÖRGY
TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC)
 HUNGARY
CSONKA VIKTOR
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY RUZSINSZKI GYÖRGY
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Burgerová Monika
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hýsek Miroslav
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Janouch Miroslav
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočí Jan
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Mikula Dominik
TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE)
 SLOVAKIA
Mr. Kurata Hibiki
        TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Stelcl Dusan
Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI)
 HUNGARY
Takács Ferenc
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI), HUNGARY Takács Virag_Vivien
Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Kvasnica Daniel
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Nina
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Erika
UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO)
 POLAND
Ciesielski Albert
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Koryczan Piotr
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Mierzejwski Michał
UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Váczy Peter
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Ing. Vancák Rudolf
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bagi Eva
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Cheritah Laura
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Gasparik Kitti
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Balazs
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kalakan Laszlo
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kopfer Peter
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Krajcsi Laszlo
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rebicek Gerd
Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK)
 LATVIA
Riekstins Kaspars
Wales Karate-Do Wadokai- BIKO(WKW - BIKO)
 WALES
Mr Lewis Christopher
WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND)
 IRELAND
Mr Gannon David
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Mr OSullivan Conor
        WSKF IRELAND(WSKF IRELAND), IRELAND Mr Sheridan Mark
YAMA KARATE CLUB(YAMA)
 HUNGARY
Gyimesi Balázs
        YAMA KARATE CLUB(YAMA), HUNGARY Schvarcz Péter
Zen Sportegyesület(ZENKARATE)
 HUNGARY
Lőcsei Norbert
Спорт 94 - Прилеп(Спорт 94 - Прилеп)
 NORTH MACEDONIA
Belistojanoski Petar
        Clubs: 168        Total entries: 338
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 19:24:29 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE