List of all coach entries
 
Chemnitz Open 2022
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu)
 GERMANY
Müller Florian
        Amaterasu-Karate(Amaterasu), GERMANY Urban Steve
Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG)
 GERMANY
Frau Fichtelmann Peggy
        Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg-Saale e.V.(Banzai HBG), GERMANY Weber Simon
Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB)
 GERMANY
Dannheimer Thomas
        Bayerischer Karate Bund(BKB), GERMANY Terbeck David
Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.(BSC Freiberg)
 GERMANY
Al_Salti_Al_Krad Rafat
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt(BSG Stahl Ehst.)
 GERMANY
Behn Annegret
Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG)
 GERMANY
Biegun Waldemar
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY Özdemir Akay
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY Pfennig Tanja
        Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.(BSG), GERMANY Pfennig Dirk
Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz)
 GERMANY
Krause Nadine
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY Stöcker Tim
        Bushido Chemnitz(Bushido Chemnitz), GERMANY Streu Larissa
Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL)
 GERMANY
Baberske Andreas
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY Bunoff Theresa
        Bushido Stollberg e.V.(Bushido STL), GERMANY Kuchinke Matthias
Bushido Waltershausen(BW)
 GERMANY
Bitsch Noah
        Bushido Waltershausen(BW), GERMANY Holzner Melissa
Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.)
 GERMANY
Claus Sören
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY Dietz Robert
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY Dr. Ebersbach-Dietz Romy
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY Fraß Ricardo
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY Schießl Sandra
        Dresdner Karate Team e.V.(DKT e.V.), GERMANY Smolny Anja
Elshaheed Sports Club (Kas)
 SAUDI ARABIA
EYPT ABDELATY ASHRAF
        Elshaheed Sports Club (Kas), SAUDI ARABIA EGY ABDELATY ASHRAF
Flying Dragons(flyingdragons)
 GERMANY
Stecher Torsten
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY
Keller Michael
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY Stahr Nathalie
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY Vetters Daniel
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY Voigt Tilo
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY Wittig Sten
Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau)
 GERMANY
Lohmann Caroline
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin(ACB)
 GERMANY
Voß Michael
IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL)
 GERMANY
Becker Ralf
        IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL), GERMANY Gutzmer Sandra
Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V. (KC Hersbruck)
 GERMANY
Weiß Andreas
Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE)
 GERMANY
Blaa sebastian
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY Sattler Claudia
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY Sattler Swen
        Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.(KDCE), GERMANY Spott Niclas
Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila)
 GERMANY
Hertrich Heiko
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY Dr. Hoerner Frank-Dieter
        Karate Dojo Naila(KDNaila), GERMANY Zeitler Roland
Karate Fighters Oelsnitz e.V(KFO)
 GERMANY
Kuchinke Isabel
Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach)
 GERMANY
Neumann Uli
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY Neumann Marcel
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY Wybraniec Mike
        Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach), GERMANY Wybraniec Tina
Karate Verein Herzogenaurach(KVH)
 GERMANY
Wittmann Nicole
Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz)
 GERMANY
Bui_Tien Hieu
        Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.(Rochlitz), GERMANY Striesche Nico
Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg(KVBM)
 GERMANY
Roloff Michael
Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau)
 GERMANY
Arndt Andre
        Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau), GERMANY Langer Wolfgang
        Karateverein Zschopau(KV Zschopau), GERMANY Langer Sebastian
KD Straubing(KD Straubing)
 GERMANY
Seidel Wolfgang
        KD Straubing(KD Straubing), GERMANY Seidel Tamara
Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo)
 GERMANY
Friedensohn Julia
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY Friedensohn Peter
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY Kayka_Weiß Doreen
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY Rentsch Sabrina
        Ken Budo Heiligenstadt(Ken Budo), GERMANY Weiss Ronny
Ki-Dojo (KiD)
 GERMANY
Reichert Max
        Ki-Dojo (KiD), GERMANY Richter Nicole
KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.)
 GERMANY
Frank Sven
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY Hummel Janet
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY Munitzk Jens
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY Ottilige Yvonne
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY Frau Scherzberg Cornelia
        KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.(KSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.), GERMANY Frau Scherzberg Angie
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY
Esslinger Tom
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY Süß Michelle
LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH)
 GERMANY
Besancon Frank
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY Bothe Tom
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY Landestrainer Kata Kusch Dennis
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY Landestrainer Kumite Schüler Olschewski Michel
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY Olschewski Constanze
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY Werner Silke
        LV Sachsen-Anhalt(SAH), GERMANY Witte Jens
MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg(MTV LB)
 GERMANY
Kistner Natalia
Nippon Gotha e.V.(Nippon GTH)
 GERMANY
Herr Mattys Dirk
Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.(PSV-Augsburg)
 GERMANY
Reichel Monika
Post SV Bamberg(Post SV Bamberg)
 GERMANY
De_Sario Andreas
Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena(Seishinkai-Zentraldojo Jena)
 GERMANY
Budich Thomas
Sportunion Mugendo Karate(SMK )
 AUSTRIA
Schulte Monika_Johanna
SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.(Herkules)
 GERMANY
Genberg Oleg
Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW)
 GERMANY
Meißner Sven
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY Rochau Stefan
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY Rochau Christin
        Tao Te Weimarer Land(TTW), GERMANY Schleyer Floran
Tenjiku Karate(Tenjiku Karate Federation)
 INDIA
TKFI SINGH ARMAN
TSV Grabenstätt / Chiemsee e. V.(TSV Grabenstätt)
 GERMANY
Sanchez Clarissa
TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM)
 GERMANY
Brandner Tim
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY Brandner Sarah
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY Martin Janika
        TSV Monheim e.V.(TSVM), GERMANY Müller Claudia
TUS Huchting Bremen eV(TUS Huchting eV)
 GERMANY
Al-Osman Nele
        Clubs: 43        Total entries: 100
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-05 18:27:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE