List of all coach entries
 
30° MEMORIAL Ciro Bracciante
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
A.s.c.d. Dragon Ball School Karate(ASCDDBSK)
 ITALY
Allenatore Caputi Giampiero
A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S)
 ITALY
Pappalardo Antonio
A.s.d. Bracciante karate Roma(Bracciante karate Rm)
 ITALY
COACH BRACCIANTE MARIO
A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA)
 ITALY
Istruttore Sarnataro Emanuele
A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA)
 ITALY
COACH MARCHESE MARILENA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY COACH Polito Ferdinando
A.S.D. RYUGI CORATO(Ryugi Corato)
 ITALY
Di_Gennaro Andrea
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV)
 ITALY
Accomando Francesco
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY Maestro Specializzato Fotino Emilio
        A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV), ITALY Silvestro Giulia
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK)
 ITALY
Aspirante Allenatore Lotufo Antonio
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY ASPIRANTE ALLENATORE PISCITELLI ANNALISA
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY Aspirante Allenatore REA Carmine_Aniello
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY Miss RUSSO Marilena
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE)
 ITALY
Maestro Vitulano Luigi
ASD karate club frattaminore(asd kcf)
 ITALY
allenatore Aversano Ciro
ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE)
 ITALY
allenatore DABRUNZO FRANCESCO
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY collaboratore di_Fraia Nazaro_Damiano
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY MAESTRO FIORE TEODORO
ASD SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB POTENZA(SHINTAIKAN POTENZA)
 ITALY
PASTORE DONATO
ASD SPORTING SAMURAI(ASD SS)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE MILIONE CARMINE
ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE )
 ITALY
ARENIELLO ANTONIO_PIO
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY ISTRUTTORE BRASILE ESPEDITO
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY FLOREA DANIEL
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY HUDZUL OLHA
ass.naz.carab. capasso1(ass.naz.carab. capasso1)
 ITALY
tecnico capasso nicola
        ass.naz.carab. capasso1(ass.naz.carab. capasso1), ITALY allenatore capasso nicola
        ass.naz.carab. capasso1(ass.naz.carab. capasso1), ITALY Fabrizio Gemma
CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU)
 ITALY
Aniello Amoroso
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY COLOMBO DAVIDE
DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE)
 ITALY
DANDREA ALFONSO
FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI)
 ITALY
Signor Fiorinelli Luigi
Generazionek (Generazionek)
 ITALY
Cimmino Andrea
GOLDEN TIGER OBABALUBA ASD(GOLDEN TIGERE KARATE)
 ITALY
allenatore Di_Matteo Raffaele
        GOLDEN TIGER OBABALUBA ASD(GOLDEN TIGERE KARATE), ITALY Aspirante Allenatore Marrazzo Michele
karate lion (karate lion )
 ITALY
allenatore BALDASSARRE SANTE
LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M)
 ITALY
ESPOSITO DENISE
Millennium Team Karate Alessandro Carola(Millennium TKAC)
 ITALY
Onofrio Antonella
Moffa Team Fighting(MTF)
 ITALY
Allenatore Citro Maria
        Moffa Team Fighting(MTF), ITALY Allenatore Iorio Diana
        Moffa Team Fighting(MTF), ITALY Maestro Moffa Gianluigi
        Moffa Team Fighting(MTF), ITALY Maestro Nigro Angelo
        Moffa Team Fighting(MTF), ITALY Maestro Vecchione Giuseppe
        Moffa Team Fighting(MTF), ITALY Maestra Zinno Anna_Maria
new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic)
 ITALY
dr. Baldassarre Francesco
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY Golino Simonetta
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY Rauccio Anna
NUOVA POLISPORTIVA BELLIZZI ASD(Nuova pol Bellizzi)
 ITALY
ISTRUTTORE Antonacchio Pietro
        NUOVA POLISPORTIVA BELLIZZI ASD(Nuova pol Bellizzi), ITALY ALLENATORE MILIONE MARA_ALESSANDRA
PALESTRA KIR ROYAL(KIR ROYAL)
 ITALY
talevi ludovico
RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo)
 ITALY
loffredo antonio
        RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo), ITALY MAINARDI MARIA_ANTONIA
        RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo), ITALY NAPOLETANO COSMO
        RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo(RyuDojo Napoli Tokyo), ITALY Sarnelli Luca
SHOTOKAN-BOXE Fight Club(SHOTOKAN-BOXE Fight Club)
 ITALY
Coach De_Angelis Rosa
        SHOTOKAN-BOXE Fight Club(SHOTOKAN-BOXE Fight Club), ITALY Istruttore Kickboxing Tortorelli Ciro
TAKU DAY KARATE(TAKU DAY KARATE)
 ITALY
Maestro Refano Rocco
UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC)
 ITALY
Falcucci Pasquale
        UNIVERSAL CENTER(UC), ITALY ALLENATORE GRANIERI MARCO
UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS)
 ITALY
DOTT. ATTIANESE SALVATORE
        UNVS TERRA DELLE SIRENE(UNVS), ITALY SIG.R D_AMARO LEONARDO
VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE)
 ITALY
ZANGARA VIOLA
Zendokai(ZDK)
 ITALY
Anastasio Alfonso
        Clubs: 34        Total entries: 63
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 10:49:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE