List of all coach entries
 
21st Karate Croatia Open
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN)
 BULGARIA
Dimitrov Veselin
A.D.P. CHAMPIONS(A.D.P. CHAMPIONS)
 ITALY
Allenatore La_Motta Ivan
A.s.d Centro Sport(A.s.d Centro Sport)
 ITALY
A.s.d Centro Sport Loris Comparin
A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN)
 ITALY
Marino Antonio
A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE Andreetto Matteo
A.S.D. Artesport(Artesport)
 ITALY
Crucitti Andrea
A.S.D. FAMILY FIGHT TEAM(FFT)
 ITALY
COACH SUBOTIC MIODRAG
A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE)
 ITALY
MAESTRO NANNI MICHELA
A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville)
 ITALY
Insegnante Tecnico Salvati Erica
        A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE(A.S.D.Karatesetteville), ITALY Insegnate Tecnico Santini Marco
A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVECCHIA(mabuni)
 ITALY
ISTRUTTRICE IACOBELLI STEFANIA
        A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVECCHIA(mabuni), ITALY MAESTRO IACOBELLI ENZO
A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK)
 ITALY
Del_Seppia Nicola
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY Disarò Erik
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY Maestro Rovini Sonia
A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR)
 ITALY
Maestro Roversi Mario
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO(SHIZOKU KRT AV)
 ITALY
Maestro Specializzato Fotino Emilio
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA)
 ITALY
Istruttore DI_BIN GLORIA
        A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA(A.S.D. SKR VENEZIA), ITALY MAESTRO MANEO DONATELLA
A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma)
 ITALY
MAESTRO TORRE ANDREA
Académie de Karaté De Chevigny Elite(AKDC)
 FRANCE
PICARD Franck
        Académie de Karaté De Chevigny Elite(AKDC), FRANCE SIOHAN Bruno
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY
Sig Boscariol Nicola
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY MAESTRO MORETTO PAOLO
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY Pigat Enrico
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS)
 ITALY
Sig. Alessio Magnelli
ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR(ASD CSK NEGRAR)
 ITALY
Pecirep Marijan
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE)
 ITALY
TECNICO CITI ANTONIO
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY TECNICO SIMONETTI RICO
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE)
 ITALY
Maestro Vitulano Luigi
Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT)
 ITALY
SIG ROVEDA ANDREA
        Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT), ITALY SIG.RA SATTA PIERPAOLA
Asd Foligno,Karate Club,(FolignoKarate)
 ITALY
COACH SPIGARELLI ENRICO_MARIA
Asd Free sport-team Piscopo(Team piscopo)
 ITALY
Piscopo Luca
asd judo karate club(asd jk club)
 ITALY
maestro ferrarini massimiliano
ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA(ASD KARATE VALDO)
 ITALY
MAZZALOVO PAOLO
ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982)
 ITALY
Genocchio Simone
ASD MILLENNIUM KARATE(MK)
 ITALY
Dott. DEL_SEPPIA NICOLA
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE)
 ITALY
Fichera Giuseppe
ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP)
 ITALY
ISTRUTTORE CARRARIA GIOVANNI
        ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP), ITALY ISTRUTTORE CLARENDON MARIO
        ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli(SKZP), ITALY MAESTRO ZAINA PAOLO
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT)
 ITALY
MAESTRO CALDERAZZO MASSIMILIANO
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY FRAU SIMONA
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY GRECO DANILO
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY SALSA SIMONE
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY Allenatore Spampinato Loris
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY MAESTRO TALARICO GENNARO
Asd team karate Scata(Tks)
 ITALY
Scata Luigi
ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS)
 ITALY
Iodice Claudio
asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate)
 ITALY
Nave Paolo
ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482)
 GREECE
Mr NIKIFOROS KONSTANTINOS
Atlas Karate(AK)
 ITALY
Mr Mobilio Marco
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY
Kovács Zoltán
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Nagy Akos
BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc)
 HUNGARY
Bartha Nikola
CBS PULA(CBS PULA)
 CROATIA
KOLEC DUBRAVKO
Centro Karate Riccione (CKR ITALY )
 ITALY
Gasperoni Manuela
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI(CKR)
 ITALY
Montuori Livio
CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU)
 ITALY
Aniello Amoroso
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY COLOMBO DAVIDE
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY MAESTRO GALBIATI DANIELA
CRT TOSCANA(CRTK)
 ITALY
Istruttore Citi Antonio
        CRT TOSCANA(CRTK), ITALY Allenatore Colaianni Marco
        CRT TOSCANA(CRTK), ITALY Maestro Giusti Bruno
        CRT TOSCANA(CRTK), ITALY Allenatore Magnelli Alessio
        CRT TOSCANA(CRTK), ITALY Aspirante Allenatore Margheri Cosimo
        CRT TOSCANA(CRTK), ITALY MAESTRO MILANTA LINO
        CRT TOSCANA(CRTK), ITALY Allenatore Montini Riccardo
        CRT TOSCANA(CRTK), ITALY Istruttore Puleo Francesco
        CRT TOSCANA(CRTK), ITALY Maestro Rovini Sonia
        CRT TOSCANA(CRTK), ITALY Maestro Rubicondi Rossano
CTR TOSCANA KARATE(CTR TOSCANA)
 ITALY
COACH BONUCCELLI SERENA
        CTR TOSCANA KARATE(CTR TOSCANA), ITALY BONUCCELLI ROBERTO
        CTR TOSCANA KARATE(CTR TOSCANA), ITALY CORVAGLIA VINCENZO
        CTR TOSCANA KARATE(CTR TOSCANA), ITALY PICCININI ALBERTO
        CTR TOSCANA KARATE(CTR TOSCANA), ITALY VENDRAMINI GIAN_LUIGI
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE(DK CELJE)
 SLOVENIA
KANTUŽER SEBASTIAN
DYNAMIC Karate Se(DYNAMIC KSE)
 HUNGARY
Miklós Nikolett
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud)
 SWITZERLAND
Head Coach SCHEDEL Maya
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND SCHEDEL Jean-Marc
        EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud), SWITZERLAND SCHEDEL Keni
ENPI RAB(ENPI rab)
 CROATIA
Trener NALETINA ZDRAVKO
        ENPI RAB(ENPI rab), CROATIA Trener NALETINA ALBERTA
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C)
 ITALY
MAESTRO LA_NOCE FILIPPO
        FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA(F & C), ITALY Mr. Zippoli Christian
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY
Kiss Réka
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY Klima Zsuzsanna
Goju Kan Bern(Goju Kan Bern)
 SWITZERLAND
Schertenleib Andrea
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ)
 CROATIA
mag.cin. BEŠENIĆ STJEPAN
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA prof. Mrzak Davor
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA mag.oec.univ.spec.oec Vučić Mario
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA prof. Vučić Danijel
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA prof. Vujičić Boris
Hungarian Karate Federation(Hungary)
 HUNGARY
Büchler Zsolt
Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio)
 ITALY
Irrera Angelo
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY Sertori Marcella
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY
Pálinkás András
k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI)
 BULGARIA
coach Stefanov Angel
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA STOYANOVA VLADISLAVA
k.k. Omladinac(k.k. Omladinac)
 MONTENEGRO
Raković Žarko
KARATE AKADEMIJA - ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ(KARATE AKADEMIJA - ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Trener Medic Emina
        KARATE AKADEMIJA - ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ(KARATE AKADEMIJA - ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Trener Odzakovic Arnela
Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM)
 ITALY
Dell_Aquila Antonio
KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE)
 ITALY
Coach BUSCAGLIA CORRADO
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY Maestro CARLINI Raffaella
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY Dirigente Galati Luca
Karate Emme(Karate Emme)
 SWITZERLAND
Gallimore_-_Di_Giovanni Corinna
        Karate Emme(Karate Emme), SWITZERLAND Frau Gonzalez Andrea
        Karate Emme(Karate Emme), SWITZERLAND Frau Mischler Pranadee
        Karate Emme(Karate Emme), SWITZERLAND Nguyen Giang
        Karate Emme(Karate Emme), SWITZERLAND Herr Ritz Oliver
        Karate Emme(Karate Emme), SWITZERLAND Stalder Isabella
Karate Fiamme Gialle Roma(Fiamme Gialle)
 ITALY
ferrarini massimiliano
Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN)
 CROATIA
Petković Josip
        Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN), CROATIA Petrac Renato
Karate klub AIK(KK AIK)
 CROATIA
Milec Saša_Josip
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA
BARIĆ DAMIR
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA MS KIUK MARIJANA
KARATE KLUB BAR(KK BAR)
 MONTENEGRO
CECUNJANIN ALMIR
Karate klub Bregana(KK Bregana)
 CROATIA
Romic Goran
KARATE KLUB BREŽICE(KARATE KLUB BREŽICE)
 SLOVENIA
CICVARIĆ DARKO
KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA(KK BUSHIDO )
 SLOVENIA
Mrs. Horvat Irena
        KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA(KK BUSHIDO ), SLOVENIA Mr. Jordan Igor
Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA)
 CROATIA
Konevski Zoran
        Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA), CROATIA Martić Neven
        Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA), CROATIA Pernuš Rene
Karate klub CROHERC(CROHERC)
 CROATIA
Planinic Zarko
        Karate klub CROHERC(CROHERC), CROATIA Vučić Dalibor
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Hnyk Peter
Karate Klub Energija(Energija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Trener Derajić Branko
        Karate Klub Energija(Energija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Trener Pejić Saša
Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek)
 CROATIA
Cvetanovski Stefan
        Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek), CROATIA Prof. Đukić Joco
KARATE KLUB GROBNIČAN(KK GROBNIČAN)
 CROATIA
PERUŠIĆ VAZMOSLAV
Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD)
 CROATIA
Mr. Kraljević Žarko
        Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD), CROATIA Naletilić Ivo
        Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD), CROATIA Mrs. Zrnetić_Hršak Željka
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK(KK HRVATSKI SOKOL)
 CROATIA
trener Biondić Zvonko
        KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK(KK HRVATSKI SOKOL), CROATIA Šegavčić Aleksandar
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA
Fileš Denis
        Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol), CROATIA Hećimović Petar
        Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol), CROATIA Hecimovic Diana
karate klub karlovac 1969(karlovac)
 CROATIA
Puklavec Ivan
Karate klub KLENOVNIK(K.K.Klenovnik)
 CROATIA
STANČIĆ DARKO
Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija(KKK Idrija)
 SLOVENIA
Erin Coralic Coralic Erin
        Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija(KKK Idrija), SLOVENIA Sever Ana
        Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija(KKK Idrija), SLOVENIA Zajc Petra
Karate klub Koper(KK Koper)
 SLOVENIA
Railić Mladen
Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena)
 CROATIA
Cvjetan_Lozo Vanessa
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA Fučik Laura
Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor(KK Kovinar Maribor)
 SLOVENIA
Mrs. Zarič_Bukovnik Mateja
Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje(KK Kozjansko)
 SLOVENIA
Sodin Martin
KARATE KLUB KTC KRIZEVCI(KTC KRIZEVCI)
 CROATIA
Ban Mario
Karate klub Lev(kk Lev)
 SLOVENIA
Merc Jan
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA(KK LJUBLJANA)
 SLOVENIA
Matijević Matija
Karate klub Mawashi Postojna(KK Mawashi )
 SLOVENIA
Bertoncelj Tjaša
        Karate klub Mawashi Postojna(KK Mawashi ), SLOVENIA Bertoncelj Nejc
Karate klub Metal - Jurdani(kkmetal jurdani)
 CROATIA
Trener Lučin Goran
        Karate klub Metal - Jurdani(kkmetal jurdani), CROATIA Trener Nalis Fedor
        Karate klub Metal - Jurdani(kkmetal jurdani), CROATIA Trener Stanić Helena
Karate klub NEVERA(KK NEVERA)
 CROATIA
trener Grgurić Filip
        Karate klub NEVERA(KK NEVERA), CROATIA Mohorovičić Ervin
        Karate klub NEVERA(KK NEVERA), CROATIA Vukoja Aja
Karate klub No Kachi(KKK)
 CROATIA
Bajrić Esko
        Karate klub No Kachi(KKK), CROATIA Ostojić Tea
Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb)
 CROATIA
Jajtić Goran
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA Nedić Ilija
Karate klub Obi Kaštela(KK Obi Kaštela)
 CROATIA
Bešlija Tea
KARATE KLUB OMEGA(KK OMEGA)
 CROATIA
Cebić Hrvoje
Karate klub Polet Zagreb(Polet Zagreb)
 CROATIA
Mr. Šturlić Marko
        Karate klub Polet Zagreb(Polet Zagreb), CROATIA Mr. Vladić Neven
Karate Klub Pula(K.K.Pula)
 CROATIA
Šipura Tomislav
karate klub radvanje(kkradvanje)
 SLOVENIA
HORVATIČ Damjan
        karate klub radvanje(kkradvanje), SLOVENIA KOREN JURE
KARATE KLUB RESPECT(KK RESPECT)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
HUSEJINOVIĆ JASMIN
        KARATE KLUB RESPECT(KK RESPECT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PERIĆ TEODORA
        KARATE KLUB RESPECT(KK RESPECT), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA POTUR NERMIN
KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA(KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA)
 SLOVENIA
GOSPIČ DANIJEL
        KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA(KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA), SLOVENIA ŠKRABLIN PATRIK
Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki)
 SLOVENIA
GOLAĆ ŠTEFKA_ŠEKI
        Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki), SLOVENIA MAVSAR ANTON
        Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki), SLOVENIA TOMAŽIČ GORAZD
KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI(KK SELNICA OB DRAVI)
 SLOVENIA
sensei Fras Kamil
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr Glatz Ján
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Glatzová Andrea
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Husár Peter
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Hyben Tomáš
Karate klub Sportslife Zg(kk.sportslife)
 CROATIA
Trener Milašin Želimir
        Karate klub Sportslife Zg(kk.sportslife), CROATIA trener Muratagić Đezmir
KARATE KLUB TEMPO(KK TEMPO)
 CROATIA
Mr Borojević Vladimir
        KARATE KLUB TEMPO(KK TEMPO), CROATIA Mr Smoljenović Ilija
Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS)
 CROATIA
Budimir Mario
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA Glavaš Andreas
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA Lovreković Igor
Karate klub Tinjan(Tinjan)
 CROATIA
Matosevic Goran
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE(TRBOVLJE)
 SLOVENIA
Hribovšek Blaž
        KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE(TRBOVLJE), SLOVENIA Mr Kovačič Miha
        KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE(TRBOVLJE), SLOVENIA Mr Simerl Jernej
KARATE KLUB TRNJE(KK TRNJE)
 CROATIA
TRENERICA BERULEC IVONA
        KARATE KLUB TRNJE(KK TRNJE), CROATIA TRENERICA GRGAC JELENA
Karate klub Varaždin(KK Varaždin)
 CROATIA
Trener Garibović Esad
KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE)
 SLOVENIA
PAŠIĆ DENIS
        KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE), SLOVENIA PIA CESAR
Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG)
 CROATIA
Trener Živković Goran
Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama)
 ITALY
CORNOLO MICHELE
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY HASANI ALEX
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY HASANI ALESSANDRA
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.)
 ITALY
DICHIERA LUCIANO
karate trento asd(ktn)
 ITALY
Capitanio Stefano
Karatecenter Reto Kern(KCRK)
 SWITZERLAND
Frau Häberli Maja
        Karatecenter Reto Kern(KCRK), SWITZERLAND Häberlin Hansueli
        Karatecenter Reto Kern(KCRK), SWITZERLAND Thomaidis Keara
Karate klub STUDENT(KK-STUDENT)
 CROATIA
Bujas_Čelan Ana-Marija
Katana (Katana)
 UKRAINE
Skakovskyi Dmytro
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA
Mr. Blagojevic Radenko
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Coach Maravić Dario
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Šćurić Mislav
KK OPATIJA(Opatija)
 CROATIA
DIVLJAN NEMANJA
        KK OPATIJA(Opatija), CROATIA dipl. ing. GALINA DRAGUTIN
KK PETROVČE(KKP)
 SLOVENIA
BARL BOŠTJAN
        KK PETROVČE(KKP), SLOVENIA Močnik Borut
KK Samobor (kksa)
 CROATIA
Trener ŠIMUNEC DARKO
Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY)
 SLOVENIA
Petković Saša
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA Vaš Mirna
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA Vaš Sašo
KRK CROATIA(KRK)
 CROATIA
Čubrić Viktor
        KRK CROATIA(KRK), CROATIA Roksandić Samuel
lovrenc na pohorju(lovrenc)
 SLOVENIA
SKUHALA ARNOLD
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL)
 ITALY
COACH LANDI FRANCESCO
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY DT MAFFOLINI FRANCESCO
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY COACH ZANOTTI DARIO
Mladost(Mladost)
 CROATIA
Trener Barišec Ivica
        Mladost(Mladost), CROATIA Trener Brcković Ivan
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY
Büchler Zsolt
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fischer Mihály
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Hárspataki Gábor
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Papp Miklós
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Szegedi Döme
Mugen(MG)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr Prna Pavol
National Karate Federation(NKF)
 AZERBAIJAN
Cadet coach Allahverdiyev Anar
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Coach Atamov Shahin
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN Kata coach Ayvazov Vahid
        National Karate Federation(NKF), AZERBAIJAN coach Khudaverdiyev Seymur
Neuchâtel Karaté-do(NKD)
 SWITZERLAND
Bortot Gina
Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien)
 AUSTRIA
Glavas Robert
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA Stipic Sanjin
Okit Vodice(Okit)
 CROATIA
Karan Dragan
        Okit Vodice(Okit), CROATIA Karan Dario
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
 ITALY
mis Gaido Erika
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY Mr Gaido Rolando
Polisportiva Karate Mogliano(PKM)
 ITALY
Gai Martina
        Polisportiva Karate Mogliano(PKM), ITALY VOLPIN LEONE
Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka (PGZ Rijeka)
 CROATIA
Dizdarević Namik
RYUGIN CODROIPO(RYUGIN)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE MARCOLEONI ADRIANO
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA
Vukovic Ivo
Samuraj(KK Samuraj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Skenderović Isat
Sandan Karate SE(Sandan KSE)
 HUNGARY
Vincze Virgil
SERBIA(SRB)
 SERBIA
ERIC MILOS
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA KUNEVSKI IVAN
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA SRECKOVIC NOVICA
        SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA STOJADINOV PREDRAG
SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL (shindokan)
 ISRAEL
Vaideslaver Albert
Shotokan Karate Do Sabbioneta(S.K.D.S.)
 ITALY
ISTRUTTORE LENA CLAUDIO
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA)
 SLOVENIA
Blatnik Jernej
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA
Černá Mária
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Kovačiková Lucia
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Urik Matej
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urikova_Višnovska Monika
Slavonski Brod (SB CRO)
 CROATIA
coach Horvat Zdenko
        Slavonski Brod (SB CRO), CROATIA coach Horvat Nenad
Slovak National Team(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
Coach KALCOK JAN
        Slovak National Team(SVK), SLOVAKIA Coach KLEMAN TOMAS
        Slovak National Team(SVK), SLOVAKIA COACH KOTEK Ladislav
        Slovak National Team(SVK), SLOVAKIA COACH Kvasnica Daniel
        Slovak National Team(SVK), SLOVAKIA COACH Šlehofer Richard
Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava)
 SLOVAKIA
Boris Marek
SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET)
 ITALY
Alberton Leonardo
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY Bressan Paride
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY ph D MARDEGAN NIKI
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY ZANON FEDERICO
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA(ŠD GORICA)
 SLOVENIA
COACH MALINOVIĆ RAJKO
STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE(SFTK)
 ITALY
Allenatore Penna Andrea
SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE(SSV)
 ITALY
GRAZIOSI MASSIMILIANO
Team Bulgaria(Team Bulgaria)
 BULGARIA
Vasev Anton
TEAM KARATE LENTINI(TEAMKARATELENTINI)
 ITALY
istruttore lentini marco
Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI)
 HUNGARY
Takács Ferenc
Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Kvasnica Daniel
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Erika
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Nina
TSKS BELLUNO(TSKS)
 ITALY
Mr Bacchilega Mattia
VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA(VIRTUS VV KARATE)
 ITALY
ZANGARA VIOLA
waves m13(waves)
 ITALY
Maestro SACCO VINCENZO
World wellness karate Sorso(Wwkrt Sorso)
 ITALY
Fabio Idini Idini Fabio
ZAMET(RI)
 CROATIA
Svetić Petra
Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA)
 BULGARIA
Dishev Pavlin
        Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA Tsvyatkov Docho
        Clubs: 163        Total entries: 297
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 09:42:05 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE