List of all coach entries
 
4° MEMORIAL ANDREA NEKOOFAR
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles)
 ITALY
Allenatore Culasso Maurizio
a.s.Budo-kai(Budo-kai)
 ITALY
Nuzzo Irene
A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN)
 ITALY
Marino Antonio
A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB)
 ITALY
MAESTRO ANDREETTO ANTONIO
A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S)
 ITALY
Pappalardo Antonio
A.s.d. Bracciante karate Roma(Bracciante karate Rm)
 ITALY
COACH BRACCIANTE MARIO
A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU)
 ITALY
Angeli Stefano
a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg)
 ITALY
Istruttore Reati Sara
A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE(DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE)
 ITALY
Sasanelli Angela
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA)
 ITALY
GILBERTI FRANCESCO
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY PADURARU IULIAN
A.S.D. GIOCOSPORT KARATE(giocosportkarate)
 ITALY
Pramotton Stefano
A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting)
 ITALY
Maestro Rigolizio Grazia
        A.s.d. Gymnasium karate sporting club(Gymnasium krt sporting), ITALY Vitale Elisabetta
A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE)
 ITALY
MAESTRO NANNI MICHELA
A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI)
 ITALY
Sig.ra RIENZI ROSA
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO)
 ITALY
Modesto Luca
a.s.d. Karate Team Gravellona Toce(KTGT)
 ITALY
Maestro Bevilacqua Pietro
A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO(KARATE GIUSSANO)
 ITALY
ISTRUTTORE BUGATTI PATRIZIA
A.S.D. Master Misterbianco(Master Misterbianco)
 ITALY
Maestro Di_Mauro Cosimo
A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK)
 ITALY
Cavacini Gaia
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY Maestro Rovini Sonia
A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE BARDELLA RUDY
        A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere), ITALY ALLENATORE CUCCO MAYCOL
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246)
 ITALY
BERNARDI RAFFAELE
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY ALLENATORE Bernardi Valeria
A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR)
 ITALY
Maestro Roversi Mario
a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE)
 ITALY
maestro BASILE DANIELE
A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM)
 ITALY
Benedetti Gaia
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY BERNARDINI SARA
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY IACOVONE MARTINA
A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.(A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.)
 ITALY
Pelucchi Marta
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO)
 ITALY
Scognamiglio Luigi
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS)
 ITALY
Sig. Alessio Magnelli
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY Sig. Carmelo Triglia
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY SIG CASTELLUCCI FABIO
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY Sig. MIOTTO DANIELE
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK)
 ITALY
Mr Crisci Fabrizio
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY Aspirante Allenatore Lotufo Antonio
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY Allenatore Pappalardo Antonio
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY ASPIRANTE ALLENATORE PISCITELLI ANNALISA
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY Aspirante Allenatore REA Carmine_Aniello
ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE DI_MARCELLO LUCA
Akashido(Akashido Palermo)
 ITALY
DR Pezzino Sascia
AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze)
 ITALY
Asp.All. Castellucci Virginia
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY Istruttore Marchi Leonardo
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY Margheri Cosimo
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY ZACCARELLO_GALEOTTI LORENZO
All-in Karate Team(All-in KT)
 ITALY
Caruso Martina
        All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY Fugazza Arianna
ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR)
 ITALY
Maestro Cialente Angelo
APD Olympic Planet(APD)
 ITALY
Dr. Moffa Gianluigi
ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA)
 ITALY
TECNICO Piccinini Alberto
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY sig RAVAGLI JASON
asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS)
 ITALY
Maestro Ferrari Ugo
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY ISTRUTTORE LOSI RICCARDO
ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K)
 ITALY
MAESTRO MORGESE SIMONA
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY ASPIRANTE ALLENATORE MURA ANTONIO
ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI)
 ITALY
MAESTRO AVERSA DOMENICO
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY Aspirante Allenatore Livigni Nicole
ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS)
 ITALY
MAESTRO SCIORTINO ORAZIO
asd club sport collesalvetti(sport collesalvetti)
 ITALY
mungai gianfranco
        asd club sport collesalvetti(sport collesalvetti), ITALY orlandi cristiano
ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence)
 ITALY
Romani Fabio
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY Maestro Vendramini Bruno
ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE)
 ITALY
FUMIENTO GIUSEPPINA
ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon Sport School)
 ITALY
Insegnante Tecnico Brugaletta Giuseppe
ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010(DYNAMIC S)
 ITALY
BORTOLONI FABIO
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE)
 ITALY
TECNICO VINCENZO CORVAGLIA
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA)
 ITALY
Coach Causarano Alessandro
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY coach gentile samuele
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY Coach Ippolito Vincenzo
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY Coach ippolito asia
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY Coach Ippolito Davide
Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT)
 ITALY
Sig.ra Angeli Ilaria
Asd Free sport-team Piscopo(Team piscopo)
 ITALY
Piscopo Luca
ASD FREE WAY(SKWR)
 ITALY
MR DE_ASTIS MARCO
ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K)
 ITALY
Maestro Feggi Maurizio
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY Allenatore Taglioretti Thomas
asd judo karate club(asd jk club)
 ITALY
ferrara andrea
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY maestro ferrarini massimiliano
asd karate 4 you(Asdkarate4you)
 ITALY
Ins.Tecnico vallone claudio
ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco)
 ITALY
Tecnico Giampaolo Zacche
asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam)
 ITALY
mister bonuccelli roberto
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY mrs francesconi eliana
ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB)
 ITALY
Ladogana Francesco
ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982)
 ITALY
Fisogni Diego
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY Mr. GENOCCHIO MAURO
ASD KARATE ZANI(KARATE ZANI)
 ITALY
istruttore zani manuele
Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000)
 ITALY
priolo riccardo
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY Spessa Elvio
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI)
 ITALY
MAESTRO MATTIS ROBERTO
ASD Leoni Karate Team(Leoni Karate Team)
 ITALY
Golinelli Samuele
Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV)
 ITALY
Istruttrice Rosolen Stefania
        Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV), ITALY Asp.Allenatore Valsecchi Jennifer
ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE)
 ITALY
Allenatore bamundo giovanni
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY MAESTRO FIORE TEODORO
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO)
 ITALY
MAESTRO DI_MARE MARCELLO
ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO(RENSHUKAN)
 ITALY
Magrì Michele
Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko)
 ITALY
Archetti Simone
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY Averoldi Michele
ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB)
 ITALY
MARCHIONI GIORGIA
        ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB), ITALY MARCHIONI ERNESTO
        ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB), ITALY UBERTINI GIUSEPPE
ASD Shindo Karate Cremona(SHINDO CR)
 ITALY
Rebecchi Andrea
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE)
 ITALY
Fichera Giuseppe
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY Musmeci Giuseppe
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT)
 ITALY
SALSA SIMONE
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI)
 ITALY
MAESTRO ORTU FRANCESCO_LUCA
ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS)
 ITALY
Iodice Claudio
ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO(WA YU KAI MUGGIO)
 ITALY
BRESCIA MAURO
ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM)
 ITALY
TEMPESTA ENRICO
ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team)
 ITALY
Gandolfo Mirco
Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015)
 ITALY
Aspirante Allenatore Inzadi Carlo_Alberto
        Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY Allenatore lovisa paolo
        Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY scillia valentina
associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri)
 ITALY
tecnico capasso nicola
Atlas Karate(AK)
 ITALY
Mr Mobilio Marco
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY Ms Pironti Carol
BERGAMO FIGHT(BERGAMO)
 ITALY
istruttore SIGISMONDI MARCO
Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE MONTINI RICCARDO
Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT)
 ITALY
Aspirante Allenatore Parisi Anthony
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY Maestro Vivaldi Giovanni
C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA)
 ITALY
Arena Andrea
CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD)
 ITALY
OLLARI MARCO
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI(CKR)
 ITALY
Montuori Livio
Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate(CPGA Karate L Aquila)
 ITALY
Maestro Arnone Benedetto
CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE(CRSK)
 ITALY
MAESTRO ZAMBOTTO RICCARDO
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza)
 ITALY
BOSELLI CAMILLA
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY MAESTRO BOSELLI GIAN_LUIGI
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY ALLENATORE livelli giorgio
centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma)
 ITALY
Istruttore Rossi Angelo
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY istruttore troiano emanuele
CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO(CSO)
 ITALY
MANENTE STEFANO
CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS)
 ITALY
CIANTI CRISTIANO
CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU)
 ITALY
COLOMBO DAVIDE
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY MAESTRO GALBIATI DANIELA
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo)
 ITALY
Maestro Valente Alfonso
CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO)
 ITALY
Maestro Micomonaco Anna
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY Istruttore Pingelli Leonardo
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY Istruttore Prati Elisabetta
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY Vicepresidente ABRUZZO Ruggieri Marco
DINAMIC KARATE ASD(DK)
 ITALY
MESSINA SALVATORE
Dojo Karate Shotokan a.s.d.(D.K.S.)
 ITALY
istruttore Forcati Cristiano
        Dojo Karate Shotokan a.s.d.(D.K.S.), ITALY maestro Napolitano Antonio
Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA)
 ITALY
BROGNERI ROBERTO
eschilo sporting village(eschilo)
 ITALY
iacobucci manuele
FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI)
 ITALY
Signor Fiorinelli Luigi
FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO)
 ITALY
dragotta raffaella
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY maestro rovatti damiano
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO)
 ITALY
BATTAGLIA SARA
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY CARRACCIOLO PAOLO
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY GUGLIELMI SELENE
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY Mari Daniel
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY Tocco Alfredo
GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE MARCHETTI GIOVANNI
Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio)
 ITALY
Irrera Angelo
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY Sertori Marcella
JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS)
 ITALY
Maestro Adriatico Francesca
KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE)
 ITALY
Allenatore De_Donato Graziano
KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC)
 ITALY
maestro NODARI FABRIZIO
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY karate camuno chintè SOLDI CLAUDIO
Karate Club 31(KC31)
 BELGIUM
Manca Rodolfo
        Karate Club 31(KC31), BELGIUM Monsieur viola Ricardo
Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM)
 ITALY
Dell_Aquila Antonio
KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE)
 ITALY
Coach BUSCAGLIA CORRADO
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY Colantuoni Anna
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY MAESTRO FASSIO MASSIMO
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY Maestro ZUCCONI FIORENZO
Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.)
 ITALY
Fracassi Fabrizio
KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(K/J SCIACCA)
 ITALY
ISTRUTTORE CATANZARO MICHELE
karate lion (karate lion )
 ITALY
allenatore BALDASSARRE SANTE
Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS)
 ITALY
Mr. Cassina Marco
KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO)
 ITALY
ANGELUCCI GIULIA
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY MAESTRO CIVIDINI MARCO
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY ALLENATORE CIVIDINI MATTEO
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.)
 ITALY
DICHIERA LUCIANO
KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC)
 ITALY
Nicolosi Emanuele
Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST)
 ITALY
Scaramuzza Riccardo
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY Sette Alessandro
karate trento asd(ktn)
 ITALY
Capitanio Stefano
KARATE-SAN(K-SAN)
 ITALY
Maestro DI_GIOVANNI PAOLA
        KARATE-SAN(K-SAN), ITALY Allenatore PROVEZZA MATTEO
KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO)
 ITALY
maestro rossini fausto
Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan)
 ITALY
Allenatore Laforgia Biagio
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY Maestro Simmi Daniele
LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP)
 ITALY
istruttore NERI LAURA
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE MORI ALBERTO
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY COACH PRESOTTO COACH
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY COACH ROCCO PIERANGELO
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY COACH SANGALLI CARLO
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY COACH SARTIRANI Ferdinando
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY COACH ZANOTTI DARIO
Olimpia Karate & Arti Marziali Carmagnola(Olimpia Karate club)
 ITALY
cerrato alessandro
Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo)
 ITALY
Jendaoui Mohamed
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
 ITALY
Mr Gaido Rolando
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY mis Gaido Erika
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE)
 ITALY
CALCAGNO ROBERTO
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY Fersini Rodolfo
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY FERSINI GHIENADI
PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD)
 ITALY
MAESTRO DI_BARI PASQUALE
RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.)
 ITALY
Dambrosio Fabio
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY Laureato Losito Christian
S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM)
 ITALY
INSEGNANTE TECNICO MONTECCHIANI MASSIMO
SCUOLA KARATE WADO RYU AIKYUJUJITSU CATANIA(S.K.W.J. - CT)
 ITALY
istruttore MUSMECI DAMIANO
        SCUOLA KARATE WADO RYU AIKYUJUJITSU CATANIA(S.K.W.J. - CT), ITALY MAESTRO MUSMECI CARMELO
senkukai k.c.genova(skkge)
 ITALY
maestro Marchi Emiliano
SG Propatria 1883(PP 1883)
 ITALY
Nuzzo Roberta
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO)
 ITALY
MAESTRO CALIFANO ANTONIO
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY COACH SORRENTINO PIETRO
Shotokan Karate Do Sabbioneta(S.K.D.S.)
 ITALY
ISTRUTTORE LENA CLAUDIO
skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd)
 ITALY
dominici massimiliano
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY Fanelli cristian
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY Maurino Giuseppe
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY Pizzolante Andrea
Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport)
 ITALY
LORENZONI ELENA
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY MAESTRO VENDRAMINI GIANLUIGI
SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET)
 ITALY
Alberton Leonardo
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY Bressan Paride
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY ph D MARDEGAN NIKI
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY ZANON FEDERICO
SportCulture SSD a r. l.(SportCulture)
 ITALY
Mosca Daniela
SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio)
 ITALY
Gatti Erica
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY Ronchini Roberto
STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE(SFTK)
 ITALY
Allenatore Penna Andrea
TAKU DAY KARATE(TAKU DAY KARATE)
 ITALY
Maestro Refano Rocco
team bartolo(bkt)
 ITALY
Maestro Bartolo Giuseppe
TEAM G.P.(G.P.)
 ITALY
MAZZETTINI CHRISTIAN
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY PARDO GIACOMO
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY RUSSO GRAZIANA
Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP)
 ITALY
Puleo Francesco
TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG )
 ITALY
Insegnante tecnico allenatore Aidala Manuel
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY Insegnante tecnico aspirante allenatore Basile Simona
tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy)
 ITALY
Ferrante Fabrizio
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY Savona_labruzzo Giada
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY Maestro Zampieri Rita
WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.)
 ITALY
Ciarrocchi Domenico
YOSEIKAN KARATE OPEN WKF(YOSEIKAN KARATE)
 ITALY
Maestro Frustagli Saverio
        YOSEIKAN KARATE OPEN WKF(YOSEIKAN KARATE), ITALY Istruttore Frustagli Alessandro
        Clubs: 147        Total entries: 239
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 21:15:57 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE