List of all coach entries
 
43.RD GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
a.s.d Gym Lupi(Gylu)
 ITALY
Traditional wado karate Do Italia Lupi Angelo
a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca(a.s.d.a.m. villafranca)
 ITALY
Benedetti Diego
Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106)
 POLAND
BIELAWSKI PIOTR
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE)
 ITALY
TECNICO CITI ANTONIO
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY TECNICO SIMONETTI RICO
asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate)
 ITALY
Coach Nave Paolo
ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482)
 GREECE
MISS KARFI GEORGIA
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE Mr NIKIFOROS KONSTANTINOS
AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN
SENIOR COACH BABAYEV KHUDASHIRIN
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN Coach Fatullayev Elshad
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN Coach Imanov Anar
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN Coach Isali Jeyhun
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)
 LATVIA
Andrejevs Valerijs
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA Bodrovs Nikolajs
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA GRANOVSKIS Edvins
BARS BALTI WKF(BARS BALTI)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Capmoale Victor
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY
Kaszás Maja
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Kovács Zoltán
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Mendi Noémi
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Nagy Akos
Białostocki Klub Karate(2103)
 POLAND
LEUSZ KRYSTIAN
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND ZALESKI ANDRZEJ
BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117)
 POLAND
KUZIOLA TADEUSZ
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND KUZIOLA ANNA
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
Babicz Piotr
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Trener Jedruszek Maciej
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Osiejewski Marcin
Budokan Wrocław(2074)
 POLAND
JEDRUSZEK MACIEJ
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami)
 LATVIA
Bushido karate club Latvia Rezajeva VIktorija
BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc)
 HUNGARY
Bartha Nikola
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA
Ph.D. Sližik Miroslav
Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club)
 UKRAINE
Coach PAK HNAT
        Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club), UKRAINE Coach PINCHUK SERGII
        Champion Karate Club(Champion Karate Club), UKRAINE Coach Serogina Anita
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND
Mr Wojciechowski Witold
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Boguský Miroslav
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC DiS Junova Tereza
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Pokorný Stanislav
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Štec Michal
club karate O-KAN(O-KAN)
 UKRAINE
Zlatova Valeriia
Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul)
 ROMANIA
Mezei Tünde_Mária
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA Roșu Marius
CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE)
 ROMANIA
MRS KELEMEN ANA-MARIA
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA MR KELEMEN ADRIAN
CSM Satu Mare(CSM Satu Mare)
 ROMANIA
Curileac Florin
Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI(2096)
 POLAND
LOBACZEWSKI SEBASTIAN
DYNAMIC Karate Se(DYNAMIC KSE)
 HUNGARY
Miklós Nikolett
Elitez Karate Academy(E.K.A.)
 ENGLAND
Miss Jones Kim
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bednář Martin
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC DR. Beníšek Petr
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Beníšková Monika
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Dušek Ivo
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Vejvodová Markéta
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA
Lakner Balázs
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY
Szabó János
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó Levente
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó Tünde
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY
Himpli Lénárd
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY Kiss Réka
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY Szalai Zsuzsanna
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY Szöllősi Imre
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY Zsuzsanna Klima
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY
Vetters Daniel
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY Voigt Tilo
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)
 POLAND
Mr Harast Janusz
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Ms Harast Kinga
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY
Szathmáry Renáta
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK
Alberg Carsten
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jensen Brian
Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu)
 DENMARK
mr andersen Jonas
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK MR Andersen Michael
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK Jodeili Jimmy
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY
Kis Virág
k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI)
 BULGARIA
coach Stefanov Angel
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA STOQNOV NIKOLAJ-KOLETO
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA STOYANOVA VLADISLAVA
K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ)
 BULGARIA
K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ Todorov Teodor
Kaisho Karate Klub(2068)
 POLAND
OLOWSKI MAREK
Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kocmánek Petr
KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC)
 BULGARIA
Mr. Lesichkov Nikolay
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE
SPORT CLUB IPPON Kyryliuk Elena
Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM)
 ITALY
Maestro Dell_Aquila Antonio
Karate club “Progress”(KC “Progress”)
 UKRAINE
Buhlak Andrii
        Karate club “Progress”(KC “Progress”), UKRAINE Heiko Anna
        Karate club “Progress”(KC “Progress”), UKRAINE Uhnich Ihor
KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU)
 SLOVAKIA
MGR. GASPERIK Jan
Karate klub Borac 021(KK Borac 021)
 SERBIA
coach Savić Saša
Karate klub Sokol, Ljubljana(Sokol)
 SLOVENIA
Zadobrovška cesta 20 a Šircelj Peter
KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA(KK BUSHIDO )
 SLOVENIA
Mrs. Horvat Irena
        KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA(KK BUSHIDO ), SLOVENIA Mr. Jordan Tilen
        KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA(KK BUSHIDO ), SLOVENIA Mr. Jordan Igor
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Hnyk Peter
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Bc. Csiba Dávid
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Csiba Tibor
Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Mgr Sekanina Svatopluk
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Sekanina Svatopluk
Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija(KKK Idrija)
 SLOVENIA
Erin Coralic Coralic Erin
Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena)
 CROATIA
Cvjetan_Lozo Vanessa
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA Fučik Laura
Karate klub Kranj(KK Kranj SLO)
 SLOVENIA
Mr Nadižar Stane
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Kretovič Peter
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA KRETOVIC FRANTISEK
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Potoma Daniel
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Výboch Ľubomír
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA Mgr., PhD. Zelmanová Eva
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA
Kleman Tomas
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA(KK LJUBLJANA)
 SLOVENIA
Matijević Matija
Karate klub Mawashi Postojna(KK Mawashi )
 SLOVENIA
Bertoncelj Nejc
        Karate klub Mawashi Postojna(KK Mawashi ), SLOVENIA Bertoncelj Tjaša
Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb)
 CROATIA
Jajtić Goran
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA Nedić Ilija
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Požgay Ján
Karate klub Polzela(KK Polzela)
 SLOVENIA
Deberšek Luka
karate klub Radenci(Karate klub Radenci)
 SLOVENIA
KRAMBERGER BRANKO
Karate klub Rovinka(KKRovinka)
 SLOVAKIA
Coach Chudý Matej
        Karate klub Rovinka(KKRovinka), SLOVAKIA Coach Fule Tibor
Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki)
 SLOVENIA
GOLAĆ ŠTEFKA_ŠEKI
        Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki), SLOVENIA MAVSAR ANTON
        Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki), SLOVENIA TOMAŽIČ GORAZD
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr Glatz Ján
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Glatzová Andrea
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Husár Peter
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Hyben Tomáš
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY
Gréczi Máté
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY Horvath Ottó
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE(TRBOVLJE)
 SLOVENIA
Hribovšek Blaž
Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND)
 SLOVAKIA
Bežák Peter
Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hrdlička Radek
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Kašík Pavel
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Kašík Monika
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC Ruth Jan
Karate Klub Vezir(KK Vezir)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Coach Kovač Armin
        Karate Klub Vezir(KK Vezir), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Selman Arnes
Karate klub Zandarmerija(KK Zandarmerija)
 SERBIA
IGOR KRSTIN
        Karate klub Zandarmerija(KK Zandarmerija), SERBIA Maric Ognjen
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA
Adler René
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Ing. Bello Zuzana
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Benčičová Mária
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Bodnárová Oĺga
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Holan Andrej
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Hrnkova Sarah
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Ing. Novosad Ján
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Pončka Marek
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Sýkora Michal
KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO)
 ITALY
MAESTRO CIVIDINI MARCO
Karate sekcija TVD Partizan Ljutomer(Karate Ljutomer)
 SLOVENIA
Rauter Sašo
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA)
 UKRAINE
Concordia Lobanov Savelii
        KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA), UKRAINE Mykhailenko Anatolii
        KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA), UKRAINE CONCORDIA SHOLOKHOVA SANDRA
        KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA), UKRAINE Concordia Sieliemienieva Elina
Karate Team Utrecht(KTU)
 NETHERLANDS
van_Woudenberg Leonieke
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Miklo Lukáš
karate Vision Praha(KVP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Burda Daniel
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC Šťáhlavský Ondřej
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA
Coach KARATE VORARLBERG Braitsch Walter
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Coach KARATE VORARLBERG Devigili Daniel
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Coach KARATE VORARLBERG Kleinekathöfer Andreas
Karate-Do Weiz(Karate-Do Weiz)
 AUSTRIA
List Günter
Katana (Katana)
 UKRAINE
Mandazhy Nataliia
        Katana (Katana), UKRAINE TONKOSHKUR OLENA
Kesjár Sportkarate(Ganz-Kesjár KK)
 HUNGARY
Kocsis Laszlo
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
Mráz Martin
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Mrázová Iveta
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Farmadín Klaudio
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Horniak Ivan
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Ing Ilavský Dušan
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA
Mr. Blagojevic Radenko
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Šćurić Mislav
KK Master Bugojno(Master)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Trener Gasal Amer
KK ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok(KK ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok)
 SLOVAKIA
Imrich Ján
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND
Trener Drążewski Maciej
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kaczmarek Hubert
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Coach Kagan_Emre Fatih
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kuzemko Łukasz
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Śniegocki Zbigniew
Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY)
 SLOVENIA
Vaš Sašo
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA Vaš Mirna
Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099)
 POLAND
WOJCIECHOWSKI WITOLD
Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064)
 POLAND
BARANSKI ARTUR
        Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064), POLAND SWOREN ZBIGNIEW
        Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064), POLAND SWOREN DARIUSZ
Klub Karate Shotokan KIRITSU Górsk(3235)
 POLAND
KASZYNSKI RAFAL
Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083)
 POLAND
POBLOCKI PIOTR
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND
BERNACIAK ZUZANNA
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND JULIA DANISZEWSKA DANISZEWSKA JULIA
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Domurad Mateusz
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND DANIELA HOLK HOLK DANIELA
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Wzorek Bartosz
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND ZUBEK KORNELIA
Klub Sportowy Gokken(2067)
 POLAND
DOMARADZKI MARIUSZ
        Klub Sportowy Gokken(2067), POLAND WENDT PATRYK
Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076)
 POLAND
BRODECKI RAFAL
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076), POLAND KOSTUN ANDRZEJ
Klub Sportowy MOROTE (2250)
 POLAND
SPADLO PRZEMYSLAW
Klub Sportowy SHIZOKU(2989)
 POLAND
RUTKOWSKI ROBERT
        Klub Sportowy SHIZOKU(2989), POLAND UWIJALA AGATA
Klub Sportowy TIGER Zaniemyśl(2119)
 POLAND
MYDLARZ MONIKA
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY
Hübner András
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Zalántai Éva
KSR VOLAT 2.0.(VOLAT)
 POLAND
Rak Vitaliy
Leader Team(Leader)
 UKRAINE
Chobotar Valera
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Lazorenko Andrii
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Pylypiuk Yevhenii
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Zaplitnyi Andrii
Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa)
 UKRAINE
Legion Krylovskiy Denis
Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien)
 AUSTRIA
Anderl Thomas
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Anderl Sonja
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY
Gruber Janos
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY LANDESTRAINER KATA Karohs Christian
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA
CELO Filis
LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ)
 AUSTRIA
Benitez_Cardenes Juan_Luis
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA Ziller Lora
LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk)
 AUSTRIA
Schmelzer Mario
Malden Karate Academy(MKA)
 ENGLAND
Mrs McDade Stephanie
MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate)
 SLOVAKIA
Bilý Dušan
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Hudec Vojtech
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Šoltés Imrich
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Striežovský Ľubomír
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Tatár Ivan
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY
Fischer Mihály
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Szegedi Döme
Mugen(MG)
 SLOVAKIA
Dr. Chrastinova Andrea
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Mgr Prna Pavol
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Čáslava Robert
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC Rauser Bohdan
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC Tamborlani Matteo
Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien)
 AUSTRIA
Glavas Robert
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA Stipic Sanjin
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(2078)
 POLAND
SHILONOSOV NIKITA
OKINAWA(oki)
 UKRAINE
Okinawa Konovalov Oleksii
Partizan(Kkpartizan)
 SERBIA
Čomagić Goran
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA Živković Miloš
Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052)
 POLAND
GODLEWSKI PIOTR
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND KOLANOWSKI TOMASZ
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND SOLTYSIAK BARTLOMIEJ
Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"(2072)
 POLAND
GLINA KRZYSZTOF
Remus(Remus)
 ROMANIA
Coaches Adi Burzo
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA
Buchinger Alisa
SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG)
 BULGARIA
Coach Penev Penyo
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA Coach Sokolov Yanko
Sarpsborg karate klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY
Mr Salas Adrian_Federico_Lopez
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY
Bleilinger Anja
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Drehmann Doreen
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Herr Stamer Jörg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Thierbach Rico
Senbin karate club(Senbin )
 UKRAINE
Tiukh Mykyta
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE Treitiak Denys
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE Yanenko Kostiantyn
        Senbin karate club(Senbin ), UKRAINE Zhehaliuk Artem
Shogun Sports Corporation - Kyiv(SFC KYIV)
 UKRAINE
COACH CHERVINSKYI SERGII
        Shogun Sports Corporation - Kyiv(SFC KYIV), UKRAINE COACH TATARYNA INNA
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA
Kovačiková Lucia
SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ing. Kastl Jan
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC Klewar David
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočandrle Dominik
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočandrlová Naděžda
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Elias Martin
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urik Matej
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urikova_Višnovska Monika
SKIF SK(SKIF SK)
 UKRAINE
Bohdan Ihor
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL)
 SLOVAKIA
Kolej Ján
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Mgr. ŠENŠEL Filip
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA JUDr. VASILÍK Jozef
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Mgr. VOROBEĽ Adam
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bc. Krejča David
Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava)
 SLOVAKIA
Boris Marek
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Ivancik Roman
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Pištová Simona
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Rajčany Ronald
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Stúpala Matúš
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Václav Juraj
Spordiklubi Budo(Budo)
 ESTONIA
Mr Zõkov Aleksandr
SPORT CENTRUM SENEC(SCS)
 SLOVAKIA
Dolán Aladár
Sport Club AREY(AREY)
 UKRAINE
Ushakova Tatyana
Sport School Karate(SSK)
 SLOVAKIA
Gama Karol
Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065)
 POLAND
KACZYNSKI MATEUSZ
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND SABIECKI MILOSZ
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND STUBBA ARKADIUSZ
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND SWITALSKI DOMINIK
Sports Club Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria(SC Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria)
 BULGARIA
STANCHEVA NEDYALKA
Sportskarate.dk(SPD)
 DENMARK
Coach Bath Mia
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Coach Bath Astamaja
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Coach Kristensen Trine
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Coach Kristensen Noah
Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080)
 POLAND
KACZMAREK MARCIN
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND LULEK LUKASZ
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062)
 POLAND
GOLEBIEWSKA ANNA
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND GOLEBIEWSKI PIOTR
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND
Jankowski Andrzej
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Piotrowska Monika
Strzałkowski Klub Karate(2533)
 POLAND
ZARZECKI MATEUSZ
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Mgr. Nechyba Petr
Suchankovej Karate Škola(SKŠ Mitice)
 SLOVAKIA
Bakos Tibor
        Suchankovej Karate Škola(SKŠ Mitice), SLOVAKIA Bakos_Suchankova Ingrida
Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club(GKK)
 DENMARK
Coach Lauritsen Natasha
Tiger Team(Tiger Team)
 UKRAINE
Tigrenok Negaturov Dmytro
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE Tigrenok Negaturov Igor
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE TIGRENOK STEPASHKO ANASTASIIA
TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC)
 HUNGARY
RUZSINSZKI GYÖRGY
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Burgerová Monika
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hermann Tomas
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hýsek Miroslav
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočí Jan
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Mikula Dominik
TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Stelcl Dusan
TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid)
 SLOVAKIA
Longa Ján
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Tuleja Peter
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Vanderková Katarína
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Vigario Lukáš
Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Kvasnica Daniel
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Nina
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Erika
UNION TEAM(Union team)
 UKRAINE
Horuna Yaroslav
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KOPYTKO DENYS
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE NIKULIN ILLYA
Unity99(Unity99)
 NETHERLANDS
Dhr. Vlieland Wouter
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bagi Eva
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Cheritah Laura
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Gasparik Kitti
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Balazs
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kalakan Laszlo
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kopfer Peter
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Krajcsi Laszlo
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nguyen Thanh_Tung
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rebicek Gerd
Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK)
 LATVIA
Halatins Maksims
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA Riekstins Kaspars
Wales Karate-Do Wadokai- BIKO(WKW - BIKO)
 WALES
Mr Lewis Christopher
westside karate academy(WKA)
 AUSTRALIA
DOMARADZKI MARIUSZ
        westside karate academy(WKA), AUSTRALIA WENDT PATRYK
Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA)
 BULGARIA
Dishev Pavlin
        Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA Tsvyatkov Docho
        Clubs: 163        Total entries: 333
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-09 14:03:42 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE