List of all coach entries
 
SÉLECTION #2 ÉQUIPE DU QUÉBEC 2022-2023
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS)
 CANADA
alexandru sorin
Academie de Karaté Willy TIAKOH(AKAWIT)
 CANADA
Entraîneur-chef TIAKOH Willy_Jackson
Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM)
 CANADA
Assistant coach Boily-Martineau Patrice
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA Assistant coach Boulé Marianne
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA Head Coach Provencher Louise
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA Senior Coach Viau Guy
Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ)
 CANADA
Desrosiers Émile
APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX)
 CANADA
env. 60 Doucette Patrick
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA Coach Guindon Denis
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA env. 60 Laroche Luc
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA Coach Perrier Simon
Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté)
 CANADA
Beaudoin Marie-Ève
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Beaudoin Denis
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Charron Stephen
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Pilon Michel
Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé)
 CANADA
Giroux Alain
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA Kulenkamp Anne
Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP)
 CANADA
Benkhadra Aiman
Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK)
 CANADA
Coach principale Dhrifi Ridha
Club de Karaté Hajime(Karaté Hajime)
 CANADA
Entraîneur Mongrain Tommy
CLUB DE KARATÉ MASKOUTAIN(Karaté Maskoutain)
 CANADA
M. Ferro Ricardo
Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR)
 CANADA
Mme Tanguay Caroline
Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K)
 CANADA
Fournelle Jessica
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA Morin Léa
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA Trahan-Perreault Daphné
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA Tremblay Guillaume
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA COACH VADOVICOVA KATARINA
École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ)
 CANADA
M. Dalpé Claude
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA Lysight Cindy
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA Thérien Carl
fighter academy(FAK)
 CANADA
Malek Redhouane
        fighter academy(FAK), CANADA Miri Saddik
Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama)
 CANADA
Bisson Germain
        Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama), CANADA Guillette Jennifer
        Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama), CANADA Laflamme Roch
        Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama), CANADA LEcuyer-Lafleur Louis-Philippe
        Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama), CANADA Veillette Patrick
karate dany maloney(kdm)
 CANADA
entraineur maloney dany
Karate Dragon Noir(KDN)
 CANADA
Desormeaux Francois
        Karate Dragon Noir(KDN), CANADA Ngandui Noel
        Karate Dragon Noir(KDN), CANADA Sylla Gabriel
Karate du Plateau(KP)
 CANADA
Raybould Simon
Karate Elite Drummondville(KED)
 CANADA
Sensei Benoit Yannick
Karaté Rosemont(KR)
 CANADA
Entraîneur-chef Guimond Denis
Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai)
 CANADA
ENTRAÎNEUR SENIOR Darche Ophélie
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA Entraîneur Chef Lizotte Dominic
Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS)
 CANADA
Moffett Benjamin
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA Entraîneur Robert Lise
Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku)
 CANADA
Beaudoin Elric
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA Entraineur-chef charest Kim
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA Desbiens Marie-Eve
KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK)
 CANADA
Aubé Chloé
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA Aubé Émilie
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA M. Lauzière Gérard
Kumite Kan Gaspé(KKG)
 CANADA
Caouette Alexandra-Gil
Larouche Karate(Larouche Karate)
 CANADA
Doucette Patrick
        Larouche Karate(Larouche Karate), CANADA Guindon Denis
        Larouche Karate(Larouche Karate), CANADA Guindon Rock
        Larouche Karate(Larouche Karate), CANADA Laroche Luc
        Larouche Karate(Larouche Karate), CANADA Perrier Simon
METROPOLIS KARATE(METK)
 CANADA
Mme BOULOS VALÉRIE
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA M. Persico François
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA M ST-ARNEAULT ROGER
Rivest Karaté(RK)
 CANADA
Rivest Alexandre_Benjamin
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Rivest Maxym-Olivier
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Rivest Nicholas_Patrick
Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK)
 CANADA
St-Arneault Roger
        Clubs: 30        Total entries: 67
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-14 18:31:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE