List of all coach entries
 
31. Internationaler Odenwald Cup
 Search:
Team Last name First name Category
1. Judo Club Worms e.V., Karate Dojo Ryushinkan(Karate Dojo Ryushinkan)
 GERMANY
Offen Christoph
1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK)
 GERMANY
Garber Annika
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY Hehl Sarah
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY Morgenstern Katharina
        1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TV Kempten(TVK), GERMANY Weidle Melanie
1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961(Bushido Köln)
 GERMANY
Servan Tahir
1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal)
 GERMANY
Hasselwander Rabea
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY Hasselwander Ronja-Bibi
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY Heger Julia
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY Iskandaryan Armine
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY Szebényi-Thomas Imola
        1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal e.V.(Shotokan Frankenthal), GERMANY Szebényi-Thomas Christian
1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer)
 GERMANY
Göddelmann Nicole
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY Sternberger Alena
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY Völker Irina
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY Winstel Louisa
        1. Shotokan Karate Verein Speyer(1.SKV Speyer), GERMANY Zechinato Doreen
ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee)
 GERMANY
Menzfeld Lothar
        ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung(ASV Waldsee), GERMANY Stemski Marcel
Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.)
 GERMANY
HÖFT HANNES
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY Höft Melanie
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY Strauß Martin
        Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.(BCRN e.V.), GERMANY Weber Jana
Bushido Waltershausen(BW)
 GERMANY
Gottschalk Lars
Karate - Team Reutlingen e.V.(KTR e.V.)
 GERMANY
Bader Ekki
        Karate - Team Reutlingen e.V.(KTR e.V.), GERMANY Sliskovic Zdravko
Karate Club Bushido Bonn (KCB Bonn)
 GERMANY
Simba Aladin
Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19)
 GERMANY
Gorny Alexandra
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY Häuser Michael
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY Korta Norma
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY Schaudig Lilia
        Karate Club Speyer e.V.(KCS19), GERMANY Schmidt Natalia
Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich)
 GERMANY
Müller Uwe
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY Müller Lena
        Karate Club Wittlich(KC Wittlich), GERMANY Reis Nele
Karate Dojo Darmstadt e.V.(KDD)
 GERMANY
Scherpner Lutz_Markus
Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD)
 GERMANY
Baum Paul
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY Laudiai Jamal
        Karate Dojo Dietzenbach(KDD), GERMANY Schermuly Yvonne
Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.(K.D. Köllerbach)
 GERMANY
Corbo Calogero
        Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.(K.D. Köllerbach), GERMANY Kurz Ronya
Karate Ilvesheim(ILV)
 GERMANY
Brach Livia
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY Bühler Fabio
        Karate Ilvesheim(ILV), GERMANY Privitera Nico
Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt)
 GERMANY
Gensberger Peter
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY Reimer Dieter
        Karate Mutterstadt(Karate Mutterstadt), GERMANY Reimer Christian
Karate Zanshin Academy(Zanshin)
 GERMANY
Alasadi Mey
Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL)
 GERMANY
Bonsiep Christian
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY Hecht Markus
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY Kabisch Michele
        Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.(KDL), GERMANY Stang Niko
Karate-Sport-Center Freudenstadt(KSC Freudenstadt)
 GERMANY
Morina Ferat
Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL)
 GERMANY
Goedderz Christina
        Karate-Verein Langen e.V.(KVL), GERMANY Golm Mandy
KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB)
 GERMANY
Careni Uwe
        KD Bietigheim e.V.(KDB), GERMANY Sato Kenichi
KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.)
 GERMANY
Kittel Olivia
        KENSHO Neukirchen-Vluyn e.V.(KENSHO N-V e.V.), GERMANY Preisendörfer Rego
KV Limburg(KVLM)
 GERMANY
Eck Joachim
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Eck Benjamin
        KV Limburg(KVLM), GERMANY Müller Jan-Niklas
MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg(MTV LB)
 GERMANY
Kistner Natalia
Musashi Weimar e.V.(15 058)
 GERMANY
Kohl Alexandra
Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA)
 GERMANY
Szebenyi_-_Thomas Christian
        Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.(SAA), GERMANY Szebényi-Thomas Imola
Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen)
 GERMANY
Beu Nadine
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY Haustein Ruth
        Shirai Dormagen (Shirai Dormagen), GERMANY Seyfarth Bernhard
Shotokan Karate Altenstadt(SKA)
 GERMANY
Sander Angelika
Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo)
 GERMANY
Holzmayr Heidi
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo), GERMANY Le-Nethe Kim_Thu
        Shotokan Karate Dojo Spira e.V.(Spira Karate Dojo), GERMANY Nethe Sonja_Truc_Xuan
Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim)
 GERMANY
Gehrlein Nadine
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY Gschwind Constantin
        Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim (SKA Rülzheim), GERMANY Schröder Egor
Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.(SF Germania Kadenbach)
 GERMANY
Behnke Dorothee
        Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.(SF Germania Kadenbach), GERMANY Best Martin
SV Freisbach(Freisbach)
 GERMANY
Eser Felix
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Klähr Vivien
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Klöditz Markus
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Klöditz Michelle
        SV Freisbach(Freisbach), GERMANY Kunz Katharina
SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team)
 GERMANY
Abu_Wahib Fabienne
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY Thierolf Julian
        SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.(UNSU Team), GERMANY Wolf Marcus
Teikyo Karate Team e.V.(Teikyo Team)
 GERMANY
Böhmer-Schwehm Mandy
        Teikyo Karate Team e.V.(Teikyo Team), GERMANY Dreieicher Ellen
Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg(TSG1885NI)
 GERMANY
Zimmer Marc
Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.(TV Holz)
 GERMANY
Theis Michael
        Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.(TV Holz), GERMANY Theis Madeline
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV(TV Burglengenfeld)
 GERMANY
Vogl Josef
TV 1887 Maintal-Hochstadt e.V.(TV Hochstadt)
 GERMANY
Bakirkan Orkan
        TV 1887 Maintal-Hochstadt e.V.(TV Hochstadt), GERMANY Mudrak Andreas
TV Rheinau 1893 e.V. Mannheim -Rheinau (TVR)
 GERMANY
Flamm Dagmar
        TV Rheinau 1893 e.V. Mannheim -Rheinau (TVR), GERMANY Flamm Jürgen
Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda)
 GERMANY
Gustavus Marius
        Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda(Zanshin Fulda), GERMANY Le Minh-Thuong
        Clubs: 41        Total entries: 98
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 14:23:11 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE