List of all coach entries
 
44.th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
Aether(Glavaš)
 CROATIA
Cindrić Mirna
Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO)
 POLAND
Mizera Mateusz
Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon)
 POLAND
BIELAWSKI PIOTR
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND FORTUNIAK DAWID
Alpha Sport Karate Club(ASС)
 UKRAINE
Serhieiev Oleksandr
        Alpha Sport Karate Club(ASС), UKRAINE Sokolnikov Mykola
asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS)
 ITALY
ISTRUTTORE LOSI RICCARDO
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA)
 ITALY
Coach Ippolito Vincenzo
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND
Hardynskaya Natallia
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND Mr Karwowski Dariusz
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY
Kaszás Maja
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Kovács Zoltán
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Nagy Akos
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Paksi Péter
Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT)
 POLAND
Kuzioła Natalia
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND Sensei Kuzioła Tadeusz
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND
Krykowski Marcin
Budo karate klub Zhytomyr(Budo Zhytomyr)
 UKRAINE
Rudenko Daryna
        Budo karate klub Zhytomyr(Budo Zhytomyr), UKRAINE Rudenko Dmytro
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
Babicz Piotr
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Trener Jedruszek Maciej
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Olichwer Artur
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Osiejewski Marcin
BUDO(Budo.LT)
 LITHUANIA
Linartas Giedrius
        BUDO(Budo.LT), LITHUANIA Linartienė Greta
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)
 POLAND
Pan Jankowski Jan
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami)
 LATVIA
Pričins Ivars
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA Bushido karate club Latvia Rezajeva VIktorija
BUSHIDOSPORTCLUB(BUSHIDO)
 UKRAINE
Bushido Vladyslav Nahirnyi
BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc)
 HUNGARY
Bartha Nikola
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA
Ph.D. Sližik Miroslav
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Boguský Miroslav
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC DiS Junova Tereza
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Pekuniak Daniel
chardon(2087)
 BELGIUM
Monsieur Diantete William
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM madame VANDERHAEGHEN MURIEL
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM Me Verhoeven BRIGITTE
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM Mr ZOUEINI Chawkat
CITY SPORT CLUB ŽILINA(CSC ŽILINA)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Adler René
        CITY SPORT CLUB ŽILINA(CSC ŽILINA), SLOVAKIA Bodnarova Olga
        CITY SPORT CLUB ŽILINA(CSC ŽILINA), SLOVAKIA Hrnková Sarah
        CITY SPORT CLUB ŽILINA(CSC ŽILINA), SLOVAKIA Mr Novosad Jan
        CITY SPORT CLUB ŽILINA(CSC ŽILINA), SLOVAKIA Sýkora Michal
CLUB IVAN LEAL(CIL)
 SPAIN
Monsieur ROMBEAUX Philippe
coltkarate(igka)
 INDIA
RAVI SUBRAMANI
COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK)
 SCOTLAND
MR MAXWELL GORDON
        COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE (CSK), SCOTLAND MR ROBERTSON GRANT
CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE)
 ROMANIA
MRS KELEMEN ANA-MARIA
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA MR KELEMEN ADRIAN
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)
 HUNGARY
Kelemen Bendegúz
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Kisszékelyi Zsolt
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Lipcsey Eszter
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Stanczel Nicó
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Szkotniczky Ákos
Dojo karate team(Dojo)
 UKRAINE
Minaiev Oleksiy
DYNAMIC Karate Se(HUNGARY)
 HUNGARY
Czagány Dóra
        DYNAMIC Karate Se(HUNGARY), HUNGARY Miklós Nikolett
FAR EAST DEFENSE SPORTS FEDERATION OF TURKEY(TUSSF)
 TURKIYE
Doğdu Bekir
Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bednář Martin
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Bc. BENISEK PETR
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Beníšková Monika
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Dušek Ivo
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Kubička Petr
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Bc. Peldová Karla
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Ing. Šťáhlavský Ondřej
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC Vejvodová Markéta
FJK-Scotland(FJK-Scotland)
 SCOTLAND
Mr Penman Harris
Focus Oradea(Focus)
 ROMANIA
Rosu Ioana
        Focus Oradea(Focus), ROMANIA Rosu Marius
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA
Korner Leonie
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Lakner Balázs
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA
Fudzi SK Krasnovs Boriss
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA Tihomirov Dmitry
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY
Szabó Levente
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó Tünde
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó János
GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE MARCHETTI GIOVANNI
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY
Himpli Lénárd
GreveKarate(Greve)
 DENMARK
Friis Jonas
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Mr. Kjærsgaard Allan
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Nielsen Christoffer_Stouby
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK Petersen Frederik_Godthjælp
Gribskov Karate(Gribskov)
 DENMARK
Coach Bendtsen Peter_Mainz
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK Coach Carlsen Philip
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK Coach Eriksen Lasse
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK Coach Maitsland_Kristensen Kiehn
Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet)
 SWEDEN
Jakesevic Danijel
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ)
 CROATIA
mag.cin. BEŠENIĆ STJEPAN
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA Hrkać Marin
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA Hrkać Goran
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA Martinac Ivan
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA Šaravanja Robert
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA mag.oec.univ.spec.oec Vučić Mario
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY
Szathmary Renata
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Tóth Beatrix
INMA sport club(INMA)
 LATVIA
INMA sport club Andrejevs Valerijs
IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV)
 LATVIA
Mihailova Aleksandra
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA Muizniece Marija_Luize
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA IPPON.LV Ozerovs Andrejs
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK
Alberg Caroline
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Carsten
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jensen Brian
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Pedersen Bo
israel meitar wcsk(md)
 ISRAEL
ashkenazi motti
Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu)
 DENMARK
mr andersen Jonas
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK Munk Simon
Jelgavas karatē klubs VITUS(VITUS)
 LATVIA
Mišins Vitālijs
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY
Kis Virág
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Pálinkás András
k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI)
 BULGARIA
coach Stefanov Angel
        k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI), BULGARIA STOQNOV NIKOLAJ-KOLETO
KAISHO Poland(KAISHO)
 POLAND
Olowski Marek
KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE)
 HUNGARY
Bender Adam
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY Fekete Csaba
Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kocmánek Petr
Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO)
 CROATIA
Univ. bacc. cin MESIĆ GORAN
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA OGREBIĆ MARIO
Karate Alzira(CKA)
 SPAIN
Mr. PUERTAS JOSE
Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan)
 BULGARIA
Boyadzhiev Boyan
        Karate club Kaloyan(KK Kaloyan), BULGARIA Vasev Anton
Karate Club Legend(KC Legend)
 UKRAINE
KIRSANOV KYRYLO
Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix)
 UKRAINE
Fedotov Dmytro
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Fedotova Yuliia
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Pichugin Denis
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Romanchuk Nataliia
Karate club Tay-Sen(Tay-Sen)
 UKRAINE
Manuila Mikolya
Karate club “Progress”(KC “Progress”)
 UKRAINE
Coach Panchenko Andrii
        Karate club “Progress”(KC “Progress”), UKRAINE Coach Stetsenko Yehor
        Karate club “Progress”(KC “Progress”), UKRAINE Uhnich Ihor
        Karate club “Progress”(KC “Progress”), UKRAINE Zabara Valentin
KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU)
 SLOVAKIA
MGR. GASPERIK Jan
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA MGR. GASPERIKOVA JANKA
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA ING. GONDA Stanislav
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA DR. ORAVCOVA Kristina
Karate klub Borac 021(KK Borac 021)
 SERBIA
coach Savić Saša
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA
Mr. BARIĆ DAMIR
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA Mr. Denis Files
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA MS Kiuk Marijana
KARATE KLUB BREŽICE(KARATE KLUB BREŽICE)
 SLOVENIA
CICVARIĆ DARKO
KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA(KK BUSHIDO )
 SLOVENIA
Mrs. Horvat Irena
        KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA(KK BUSHIDO ), SLOVENIA Mr. Jordan Igor
Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA)
 CROATIA
Aleksić Dejan
        Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA), CROATIA Pernuš Rene
Karate klub Croatia(KKCroatia)
 CROATIA
Protuđer Ivana
Karate klub DO Tuzla(KK DO Tuzla)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Karate klub Do Tuzla Kresic Anto
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Hnyk Peter
Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek)
 CROATIA
Cvetanovski Stefan
        Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek), CROATIA Prof. Đukić Joco
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK(KK HRVATSKI SOKOL)
 CROATIA
trener Biondić Zvonko
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Csiba Dávid
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Csiba Tibor
Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Nedavašková Monika
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Mgr Sekanina Svatopluk
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC Sekanina Svatopluk
Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija(KKK Idrija)
 SLOVENIA
Erin Coralic Coralic Erin
Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena)
 CROATIA
Cvjetan_Lozo Vanessa
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA Fučik Laura
KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR(KOVINAR MARIBOR)
 SLOVENIA
GRADIŠNIK_KLANJŠČEK JAN
        KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR(KOVINAR MARIBOR), SLOVENIA Klajnšček Viljem
        KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR(KOVINAR MARIBOR), SLOVENIA SIMONIČ MAŠA
        KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR(KOVINAR MARIBOR), SLOVENIA MATEJA ZARIČ BUKOVNIK ZARIČ_BUKOVNIK MATEJA
Karate klub Kranj(KK Kranj SLO)
 SLOVENIA
BASKERA TJAŠA
        Karate klub Kranj(KK Kranj SLO), SLOVENIA Mr Šarabon Jaka
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Výboch Ľubomír
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA Mgr., PhD. Zelmanová Eva
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA
Barányi Milan
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA Kleman Tomas
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA(KK LJUBLJANA)
 SLOVENIA
Matijević Matija
Karate klub Mawashi Postojna(KK Mawashi )
 SLOVENIA
Bertoncelj Tjaša
        Karate klub Mawashi Postojna(KK Mawashi ), SLOVENIA Bertoncelj Nejc
Karate klub Međimurje(KK Međimurje)
 CROATIA
Mr Lesjak Kristijan
Karate klub No Kachi(KKK)
 CROATIA
Bajrić Esko
        Karate klub No Kachi(KKK), CROATIA Ostojić Tea
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Bošková Piroška
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Požgay Ján
Karate klub Polzela(KK Polzela)
 SLOVENIA
Deberšek Luka
karate klub Radenci(Karate klub Radenci)
 SLOVENIA
KRAMBERGER BRANKO
Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki)
 SLOVENIA
GOLAĆ ŠTEFKA_ŠEKI
        Karate klub SEKI(KK Seki), SLOVENIA MAVSAR ANTON
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr Glatz Ján
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Glatzová Andrea
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Husár Peter
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Hyben Tomáš
Karate klub Sportslife Zg(kk.sportslife)
 CROATIA
trener Muratagić Đezmir
KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA(KK S. SOKO BN)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
COACH BOJIC MILAN
Karate klub Stijena(KK Stijena)
 CROATIA
Štimac Goran
Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND)
 SLOVAKIA
Bežák Peter
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Bežáková Marcela
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA Niková Andrea
Karate klub Varaždin(KK Varaždin)
 CROATIA
Trener Garibović Esad
KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE)
 SLOVENIA
BOŽIĆ_MRKONJIĆ LIDIJA
        KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE), SLOVENIA CESAR ANINA
        KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE), SLOVENIA PIA CESAR
        KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE), SLOVENIA TAMŠE_MARINIČ NIKLAS
Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG)
 CROATIA
Trener Živković Goran
Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau)
 AUSTRIA
VUKOVIC IVO
Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama)
 ITALY
CORNOLO MICHELE
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA)
 UKRAINE
CONCORDIA Kinash Oleh
        KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA), UKRAINE kolodezniy KOLODIEZNYI Danylo
        KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA), UKRAINE Concordia Lobanov Savelii
        KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA), UKRAINE Rudakov Nazar
        KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA), UKRAINE Yushina Lilia
        KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA(CONCORDIA), UKRAINE Zhavzharov Illia
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA
Coach KARATE VORARLBERG Braitsch Walter
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Coach KARATE VORARLBERG Devigili Daniel
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Forster Vincent
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA Sportdirektor Grafoner Gerhard
Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi)
 AUSTRIA
Talic-Sokullu Enesa
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA Tutnjic Sefik
Katana (Katana)
 UKRAINE
Fedorov Yaroslav
        Katana (Katana), UKRAINE Mandazhy Nataliia
        Katana (Katana), UKRAINE TONKOSHKUR OLENA
        Katana (Katana), UKRAINE TONKOSHKUR OLEKSANDR
Katrineholms karateförening(KKF)
 SWEDEN
Österberg Gabriel
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN Mr Wahlström Thomas
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN
KAZHYMUKAN SHATTYK
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN TOGUZBAYEV RAUAN
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
ZUBRIČAŇÁK Branislav
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Farmadín Klaudio
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Horniak Ivan
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Ing Ilavský Dušan
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA
Berulec Ivona
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Mr. Blagojevic Radenko
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Grgac Jelena
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Coach Maravić Dario
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Ribar Rafael
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA Šćurić Mislav
KK OPATIJA(Opatija)
 CROATIA
dipl. ing. GALINA DRAGUTIN
KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR)
 CROATIA
Trener ŠIMUNEC DARKO
Klub Karate BONSAI Rozdrażew(KK BONSAI)
 POLAND
TRENER/COACH BIELAWSKI PIOTR
        Klub Karate BONSAI Rozdrażew(KK BONSAI), POLAND TRENER/COACH FORTUNIAK DAWID
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari )
 POLAND
Lulek Łukasz
KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK)
 POLAND
Kaszyński Rafał
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)
 POLAND
Nidan Zawadzkie Barański Artur
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Dariusz Sworeń Sworeń Dariusz
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Trener Sworeń Zbigniew
Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń(Dojo Toruń)
 POLAND
Sensei Goncharov Nickolya
Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(KKS Lebork)
 POLAND
trener parczewski michał
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(KKS Lebork), POLAND trener Pobłocki Piotr
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(KKS Lebork), POLAND trener Soltys Arkadiusz
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND
Bałut Natalia
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND BERNACIAK ZUZANNA
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Domurad Mateusz
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND DANIELA HOLK HOLK DANIELA
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND MISIUK PIOTR
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Piłat Sławomir
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND Wzorek Bartosz
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND ZARSKA JULIA
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND
Domaradzki Mariusz
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Wendt Patryk
Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA)
 POLAND
Mr Kostun Andrzej
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND Małachowski Krzysztof
        Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA(KSK SAKURA), POLAND Mr Rafał Brodecki
Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote)
 POLAND
Dagmara Spadło
        Klub Sportowy Morote(Morote), POLAND Trener Spadło Przemysław
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND
GAWLOWSKI MACIEJ
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Kozioł Jarosław
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Szewczyk Krzysztof
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Tuszyński Dawid
Klub Sportowy Shizoku(KS Shizoku)
 POLAND
Rutkowski Robert
Koźmiński Klub Karate Do Shotokan(Koźmiński KK Do Shotokan)
 POLAND
Drożdżyński Mateusz
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY
Hübner András
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Zalántai Éva
Kuzi Sport(KS)
 POLAND
Trener Drążewski Maciej
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND Kaczmarek Hubert
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND Coach Kagan_Emre Fatih
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND Lewandowska Katarzyna
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND Osuszkiewicz Mikołaj
        Kuzi Sport(KS), POLAND Pyra Adrianna
Kyokushin Karate SAMURAI(Kyokushin Karate SAMURAI)
 AUSTRIA
EKEH Murphy
        Kyokushin Karate SAMURAI(Kyokushin Karate SAMURAI), AUSTRIA Neziri Bekim
        Kyokushin Karate SAMURAI(Kyokushin Karate SAMURAI), AUSTRIA Pofuk Robert
Leader Team(Leader)
 UKRAINE
Chobotar Valera
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Karas Oleksandr
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Kiria Gela
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Lazorenko Andrii
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Perevoshchykova Olga
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Pylypiuk Yevhenii
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Skrypnyk Dmytro
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE TKACH YURII
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Zaplitnyi Andrii
Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa)
 UKRAINE
Legion Khitruk Dmitriy
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Legion Krylovskiy Denis
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Legion Sustrietov Denis
lovrenc na pohorju(lovrenc)
 SLOVENIA
SKUHALA ARNOLD
Lunds karateklubb(LKK)
 SWEDEN
Hallén Jimmy
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY
Gruber Janos
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY LANDESTRAINER KATA Karohs Christian
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY SUSS Daniel
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY Landestrainerin Kumite Süß Michelle
Mendonca Academy(MA)
 UNITED STATES
Mendonca Tony
Mladost(Mladost)
 CROATIA
Trener Brcković Ivan
        Mladost(Mladost), CROATIA COACH Marković Leo
MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate)
 SLOVAKIA
Bilý Dušan
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY
Büchler Zsolt
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fischer Mihály
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Hárspataki Gábor
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Papp Miklós
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Szegedi Döme
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Mr. Vass Hunor
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Ms. Zsófia Baranyi
MTÜ VOLAT(MTÜ VOLAT)
 ESTONIA
Rak Vitaliy
        MTÜ VOLAT(MTÜ VOLAT), ESTONIA Yefimenka Volha
Mugen(MG)
 SLOVAKIA
Dr. Chrastinova Andrea
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Lukajka Jozef
        Mugen(MG), SLOVAKIA Mgr Prna Pavol
MUKS DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(MUKS)
 POLAND
NIEDZIELA DAWID
N.K.F(N.K.F)
 GREECE
Mr FAGOGENIS NIKOLAOS
NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark)
 DENMARK
Andersen Michael
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK Busk Allan
Nikko Karate Team(Nikko)
 LATVIA
Zaglovs Andrejs
Partizan(Kkpartizan)
 SERBIA
Čomagić Ivana
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA Čomagić Goran
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA Živković Miloš
Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team)
 UKRAINE
Pashaev Karate Team ARHAT BOHDAN
        Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team), UKRAINE GULIEV ISMAIL
        Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team), UKRAINE Pashaev Karate Team Koliada Marina
        Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team), UKRAINE Pashaev Karate Team Pashaev Arif
        Pashaev Karate Team(Pashaev Karate Team), UKRAINE Pashaev Karate Team Usachova Yuliya
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND
COACH Godlewski Piotr
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND COACH 2 Kolankowski Tomasz
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Coach 1 Soltysiak Bartlomiej
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Sołtysiak Józef
PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU)
 GREECE
Psaragkathou Nektaria
R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia)
 LATVIA
Gaiduks Leons
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Ļeščiha Aljona
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Nikolajevs Vladimirs
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Nikonovs Igors
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Sadikovs Ruslans
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Sadikovs Dens
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA Stepanovs Artūrs
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)
 POLAND
sensei Glina Krzysztof
REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Coach Ivkovic Goran
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Coach Jovanovic Dragisa
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Coach Markovic Milorad
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Coach Zaric Sinisa
ROYAL TEAM(CK Royal Team)
 UKRAINE
ROYAL TEAM ZARETSKIY VLADIMIR
Salaspils Karate Club(SKK)
 LATVIA
Salaspils LATVIA Kalinovs Igors
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA LATVIA SALASPILS KARATE CLUB Sledzevskis Romans
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA Latvia Upenieks Janis
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA
Buchinger Alisa
SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
Babiar Michal
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Oliankova Mária
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Podhradský Martin
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Póšová Renáta
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY
Deutsch Pascal
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Gräfe André
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Kolb Anton
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Lehmann Lennard
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Herr Stamer Jörg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stamer Narvik
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stamer Selina
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Thierbach Rico
Senshi KC Hungary(SKC Hungary)
 HUNGARY
Sterck Laura
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY
Olseng Tove
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY Coach Sælid Gard
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY COACH SÆLID TINE
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY Mr Sælid Mads
Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do)
 AUSTRIA
Anderl Thomas
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Mag. Anderl Sonja
Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA)
 BULGARIA
Stoyanov Pavel
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)
 HUNGARY
Falusi Marcell
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY Falusi Marton
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY Gasparik Kitti_Judit
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY Hegedűs Nikolett
Shitokai Scotland(SKS)
 SCOTLAND
Miss Connell Amy
        Shitokai Scotland(SKS), SCOTLAND Mr Douglas Martin
Shogun Sports Corporation - Kyiv(SFC KYIV)
 UKRAINE
COACH CHERVINSKYI SERGII
        Shogun Sports Corporation - Kyiv(SFC KYIV), UKRAINE COACH TATARYNA INNA
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA)
 SLOVENIA
Blatnik Jernej
SICH UA(SICH UA)
 UKRAINE
Rybachok Snizhana
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Vadym Rybachok Rybachok Vadym
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA
Černá Mária
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Kalčok Ján
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Kovačiková Lucia
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Poliak Jozef
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bc. Kotlík Lukáš
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC Makovcová Šárka
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC Markušová Aneta
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Horňák Pavel
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Hornak Filip
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Malý Matyáš
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Müller Petr
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Piskačová Petra
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Štěpánová Vendula
SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kašík Monika
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC Kašík Pavel
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC Klewar David
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočandrle Dominik
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočandrlová Naděžda
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Elias Martin
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urik Matej
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urikova_Višnovska Monika
SKIF SK(SKIF SK)
 UKRAINE
Bohdan Ihor
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Žlábek Martin
Sport club Ippon(SPORT CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE
SPORT CLUB IPPON Kyryliuk Elena
        Sport club Ippon(SPORT CLUB IPPON), UKRAINE Karate club Ippon Зима Андрей
Sporting Club Bushido(SC Bushido)
 UKRAINE
Coach Barabukha Oleg
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND
Trener Kaczyński Mateusz
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Trener Stubba Arkadiusz
Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Ando Roman
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA PaedDr. Benova Lenka
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Ing. Kostelný Ivan
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Slováková Adriána
Sportskarate Drammen(SKD)
 NORWAY
Mrs Hansen Hilde_Marie_Walstad
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY Mr Hansen Jørn_Ove_Walstad
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY Mr Johansen Geir_Inge
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY Mr. Rogulj Christopher
Sportskarate.dk(SPD)
 DENMARK
Headcoach Busk Allan
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Coach Busk Lucas
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Coach Ivanova Iveta
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK Coach Lidegaard Casper
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND
Jankowski Andrzej
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND Piotrowska Monika
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bc Bandas Dominik
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC Mgr. Nechyba Petr
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41)
 CYPRUS
Aristidou Zacharias
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS DEMETRIOU DEMETRIS
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY
CSONKA VIKTOR
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY RUZSINSZKI GYÖRGY
TAIKAN ukr kh(UKRAINA)
 UKRAINE
Iastrebov Oleg
        TAIKAN ukr kh(UKRAINA), UKRAINE Coach Obukhov Serhii
TEAM ENSO(Dishev)
 BULGARIA
Team Enso Dishev Pavlin
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev), BULGARIA Tsvyatkov Docho
Tiger Team(Tiger Team)
 UKRAINE
Tiger Team Negaturov Dmytro
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE Tiger Team Negaturov Igor
        Tiger Team(Tiger Team), UKRAINE Tiger Team STEPASHKO ANASTASIIA
Tikara Karate Club(TKC)
 ENGLAND
Mr Kalmutskyi Viacheslav
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND Lyktin Valentyn
TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC)
 HUNGARY
CSONKA VIKTOR
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY RUZSINSZKI GYÖRGY
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Burgerová Monika
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Drábek Daniel
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hýsek Miroslav
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hýsková Dominika
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočí Jan
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Ludačka Josef
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Mikula Dominik
TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Stelcl Dusan
Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Kvasnica Daniel
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Nina
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Erika
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Minarikova Sofia
TV Fürth 1860 e.V.(TV Fürth)
 GERMANY
Baltuskonis Arunas
UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO)
 POLAND
Koryczan Piotr
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Kosiński Jakub
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Kot Aleksandra
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Malicki Jakub
UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI)
 POLAND
TRENER/COACH Bielawski Piotr
        UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI), POLAND TRENER/COACH FORTUNIAK DAWID
UNION TEAM(Union team)
 UKRAINE
HERCHUK TARAS
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Horuna Yaroslav
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Hunchak Ostap
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KMIT ROMAN
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KOPYTKO DENYS
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KULBA VITALIY
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE NIKULIN ILLYA
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE STOIKO VITALII
UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC)
 SWEDEN
Durling Nicklas
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN Haag Madeleine
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN Palmqvist Joel
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN Urhagen Albin
Unity99(Unity99)
 NETHERLANDS
Dhr. Vlieland Wouter
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bagi Eva
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Cheritah Laura
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Gasparik Kitti
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Balazs
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kalakan Laszlo
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kopfer Peter
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Krajcsi Laszlo
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nagy Botond
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nguyen Thanh_Tung
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rebicek Gerd
Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS)
 LATVIA
Coach Berzina Jelena
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Mr Vasilyev Leonid
Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK)
 LATVIA
Halatins Maksims
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA Riekstins Kaspars
VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Capmoale Victor
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Capmoale Alexandr
VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS)
 LATVIA
Kostilevs Radijs
VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91)
 CROATIA
Voditelj Gostimirović Stefan
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA Voditelj Macura Davor
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA Trener MATANOVIĆ JURICA
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA voditelj Štalmajer Asja
Wado-Kai(WADO)
 UKRAINE
Sakhno Illia
        Wado-Kai(WADO), UKRAINE Shumarov Bogdan
Zakhyst karate club(Zakhyst)
 UKRAINE
Vienik Kristina
Zwiewka(Zwiewka)
 POLAND
COACH Golebiewski Piotr
        Zwiewka(Zwiewka), POLAND COACH Gołębiewska Anna_Stefania
ΑΦΣ ΕΟΡΔ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΣ(370-ΦΘ08)
 GREECE
Μπιμπα Ευριδίκη
        ΑΦΣ ΕΟΡΔ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΣ(370-ΦΘ08), GREECE ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ ΜΠΙΜΠΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
        Clubs: 201        Total entries: 492
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-24 20:26:55 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE