List of all coach entries
 
HUNGARIAN OPEN GRAND PRIX 2023
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
ACS SAKURA CAREI(ACS SAKURA CAREI)
 ROMANIA
MS ENGBER INGRID
Alpha Sport Karate Club(ASС)
 UKRAINE
Rurak Volodymyr
        Alpha Sport Karate Club(ASС), UKRAINE Serhieiev Oleksandr
        Alpha Sport Karate Club(ASС), UKRAINE Sokolnikov Mykola
Attahadi arriadi de karate(Frmk)
 MOROCCO
Coach Kharra Hossame
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY
Kaszás Maja
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Kovács Zoltán
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Nagy Akos
Bellator karate club(BELLATOR)
 UKRAINE
Paradivskyy Maryan
BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc)
 HUNGARY
Bartha Nikola
CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE)
 ROMANIA
MRS KELEMEN ANA-MARIA
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA MR KELEMEN ADRIAN
DYNAMIC Karate Se(HUNGARY)
 HUNGARY
Czagány Dóra
        DYNAMIC Karate Se(HUNGARY), HUNGARY Miklós Nikolett
FADD-TANREN SE(FADD-TANRENSE)
 HUNGARY
Bali Ervin
Focus Oradea(Focus)
 ROMANIA
Rosu Ioana
        Focus Oradea(Focus), ROMANIA Rosu Marius
Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék)
 HUNGARY
Anti Zsuzsanna
HKSE 2005(HKSE 2005)
 HUNGARY
Szőke Ádám
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY
Kis Virág
KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC(KCŠ)
 CROATIA
GRGIĆ DRAGO
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA
Dušan Sloboda Sloboda Dušan
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Hnyk Peter
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Csiba Dávid
Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Mgr Sekanina Svatopluk
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Výboch Ľubomír
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA Mgr., PhD. Zelmanová Eva
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA
Kleman Tomas
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr Jenča Peter
        Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Monika Jenčová
Karate klub Rašid Buća(K.K Rašid Buća)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Pomoćni trener Balta Adin
        Karate klub Rašid Buća(K.K Rašid Buća), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Glavni trener Buća Raif
        Karate klub Rašid Buća(K.K Rašid Buća), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Pomoćni trener Dovadžija Dželaludin
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr Glatz Ján
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Glatzová Andrea
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Husár Peter
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Hyben Tomáš
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY
Gréczi Máté
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA
Sklenár Michal
Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU)
 SLOVAKIA
Kotek Ladislav
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Farmadín Klaudio
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Horniak Ivan
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Ing Ilavský Dušan
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA
PaedDr. Javorský Jaroslav
KK Tamashi Vrable(Grúner)
 SLOVAKIA
Ing. Grúner Ľudovít
        KK Tamashi Vrable(Grúner), SLOVAKIA Ing. Krnčanová Romana
Leader Team(Leader)
 UKRAINE
Chobotar Valera
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Karas Oleksandr
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Lazorenko Andrii
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Pylypiuk Yevhenii
        Leader Team(Leader), UKRAINE Zaplitnyi Andrii
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA
Kellner Erhard
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Kellner Marianne
Master Club(MASTER)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Dobrovolischii Vladislav
        Master Club(MASTER), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Gutu Violeta
MASTER KARATE CLUB(SKC MASTER)
 UKRAINE
COACH KOSTNIKOV OLEKSANDR
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Černák Radovan
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Hudec Vojtech
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Šoltés Imrich
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Striežovský Ľubomír
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Tatár Ivan
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY
Büchler Zsolt
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fischer Mihály
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Hárspataki Gábor
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Papp Miklós
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Szegedi Döme
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Rauser Bohdan
Piramis Sportegyesület(PSE)
 HUNGARY
Tóth Péter
        Piramis Sportegyesület(PSE), HUNGARY Tóth Attila
SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK)
 SLOVAKIA
Babiar Michal
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Drahovský Ján
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Póšová Renáta
        SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK), SLOVAKIA Verčimáková Zuzana
Senshi KC Hungary(SKC Hungary)
 HUNGARY
Sterck Laura
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA
Kovačiková Lucia
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bc. Kotlík Lukáš
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC Markušová Aneta
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Urik Matej
        ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI), SLOVAKIA Urikova_Višnovska Monika
SKP Hvezda K.Vary, z.s.(SKP Hvezda KV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Lásková Zuzana
Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava)
 SLOVAKIA
Dobiaš Peter
        Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava), SLOVAKIA Dobiašová Tereza
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA(CSU CRAIOVA)
 ROMANIA
COACH MITROI GERI
Sportive High School Petrache T. Craiova, Romania(LPS P. Triscu Craiova)
 ROMANIA
SENSEI Mitroi Geri
Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Ando Roman
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA PaedDr. Benova Lenka
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Ing. Kostelný Ivan
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Slováková Adriána
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY
RUZSINSZKI GYÖRGY
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE(TSM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Ondovčák Vladimír
Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI)
 HUNGARY
Takács Virag_Vivien
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI), HUNGARY Takács Ferenc
Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Kvasnica Daniel
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Erika
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Kvasnicová Nina
UNION TEAM(Union team)
 UKRAINE
Horuna Yaroslav
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KOPYTKO DENYS
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE NIKULIN ILLYA
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE STOIKO VITALII
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bagi Eva
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Cheritah Laura
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Gasparik Kitti
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Balazs
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kalakan Laszlo
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Kopfer Peter
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Krajcsi Laszlo
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nagy Botond
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nguyen Thanh_Tung
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rebicek Gerd
Vasas SC(Vasas)
 HUNGARY
Horváth-Szalai Ottó
        Clubs: 54        Total entries: 110
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-21 13:07:52 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE