List of all coach entries
 
ПЕРВЕНСТВО И КУБОК РЕСПУБЛИКИ БЕЛАРУСЬ ПО КАРАТЭ 2023 ГОДА
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
UNIMAST(UNIMAST)
 BELARUS
Сидоренко Андрей
ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE)
 BELARUS
Alliance Кильдияров Андрей
Hariken(Hariken)
 BELARUS
тренер Нагорный Леонид
Kofukan(Kofukan)
 BELARUS
Kofukan Счеснюк Владимир
LEGEND KARATE CLUB(LEGEND)
 BELARUS
legend Олейник Илья
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй)
 BELARUS
UNMEI ИВАШКО ЮЛИЯ
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS UNMEI Петрович Николай
MSK Aisberg(Aisberg)
 BELARUS
тренер Новашинская Юлия
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS тренер Савченко Наталья
Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 BELARUS
Тренер Денискевич Алексей
Адамант(Адамант)
 BELARUS
VASILEUSKI ANATOLI
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS Деменок Артём
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS Корнеева Наталья
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS Адамант ЛЫСЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА
АРСЕНАЛ - СДЮШОР-2(Арсенал)
 BELARUS
Ермакова Светлана
БФ киокусин-кан каратэ-до(Киокусин-кан)
 BELARUS
Семашко Иван_Владимирович
Гомельская область(Гомельская обл.)
 BELARUS
тренер-представитель Борисенко Валентин
        Гомельская область(Гомельская обл.), BELARUS тренер Кадетов Евгений
        Гомельская область(Гомельская обл.), BELARUS Главный тренер Козлов Александр
        Гомельская область(Гомельская обл.), BELARUS тренер-представитель Мельников Алексей
        Гомельская область(Гомельская обл.), BELARUS тренер-представитель Мишкин Денис
        Гомельская область(Гомельская обл.), BELARUS ТРЕНЕР Савчук Ярослав
Динамо Брест(Брест)
 BELARUS
Савайтан Валерий
        Динамо Брест(Брест), BELARUS Чебушев Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Вымпел(ДЮСШ Вымпел)
 BELARUS
ДЮСШ Кузавка Руслан
Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск)
 BELARUS
Тренер Рощин Рустам
Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо)
 BELARUS
Бабашко Федор
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS Никита Гайко
        Клуб Торнадо Витебск(Торнадо), BELARUS Подолинский Денис
Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2)
 BELARUS
Тэндай БОЙБА ДЕНИС
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS ТЭНДАЙ БОЙБА ИВАН
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS ТЭНДАЙ БОЙБА МАКСИМ
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
Lions Skripko Vladislav
МСК САЙВА(Сайва)
 BELARUS
Боричевский Никита
        МСК САЙВА(Сайва), BELARUS МСК САЙВА Демчишин Артур
        МСК САЙВА(Сайва), BELARUS Денис Глинский
Олимп Беларусь(Олимп)
 BELARUS
Кириевич Павел
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS СК "Олимп" Сотиков Антон
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS СК "Олимп" Федотов Григорий
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
ОО БФВЕ Борисов Зельская Алеся
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS ОО БФВЕ - Борисов Пашкевич Владимир
ОО ЛСБИ г.Гродно(ЛСБИ Гродно)
 BELARUS
COACH Сидор Анатолий
ПГУОР(ПГУОР)
 BELARUS
Синяк Наталья
РОО БФШК(BFSK)
 BELARUS
Чебуркина Виктория
СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР)
 BELARUS
Некраш Дарья
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS Садовская Виктория
СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006)
 BELARUS
Спартак-2006 Мартюченко Анна
СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ)
 BELARUS
Загрэкаў Вадзім
СК Тайгун(Тайгун)
 BELARUS
Taigun Макаронок Марина
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Taigun Макаронок Андрей
СК ТУР Ип Стальмахович(СК ТУР Ип Стальмахович)
 BELARUS
Стальмахович Николай
СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН)
 BELARUS
ЧЕМПИОН КУХТА ДМИТРИЙ
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS Овсинёва Инна
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЧЕМПИОН ПУЧКОВ ВАРТАН
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЧЕМПИОН СЁМЧИК СЕРГЕЙ
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS
Everest club Гасанов Самир
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Мыслевец Роман
СК Юниор(Юниор)
 BELARUS
ЛОБАН ИРИНА
Спортивный клуб Фортуна(Спортивный клуб Фортуна)
 BELARUS
Спортивный клуб Фортуна Мельник Наталья
СЭЙКАН(СЭЙКАН)
 BELARUS
ЛУКАШИК СЕРГЕЙ
УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск)
 BELARUS
УСИТ г.Минска Гриневич Виктор
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Ермакова Светлана
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Кириевич Павел
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS УСИТ г.Минска Лобан Андрей
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Лобан Ирина
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Лукашик Сергей
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS УСИТ г. Минск Лысенко Екатерина
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS УСИТ г. Минск Мудрецов Александр
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Сотиков Антон
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Счеснюк Владимир
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Федотов Григорий
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Юревич Виктор
УСиТ Гродненской области(Гродно)
 BELARUS
Coach Зверев Вадим_Петрович
        УСиТ Гродненской области(Гродно), BELARUS Тренер Яндиев Тимур
Усит Могилев(У-М)
 BELARUS
Барановская Инесса
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS ТРЕНЕР Мелёхин Олег
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Миренков Михаил
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС - УСИТ Брест. обл.(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС - УСиТ Брест. обл.)
 BELARUS
Курган Дмитрий
        ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС - УСИТ Брест. обл.(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС - УСиТ Брест. обл.), BELARUS Лебедь Александр
        ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС - УСИТ Брест. обл.(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС - УСиТ Брест. обл.), BELARUS Татарчук Валерий
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС)
 BELARUS
ГРАЧЁВ ДМИТРИЙ
        ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС), BELARUS ШАРКО АЛЕКСАНДР
        Clubs: 39        Total entries: 82
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-21 13:40:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE