List of all coach entries
 
OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE MONTRÉAL INTERNATIONAL OPEN 2024
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
6Tigers Academy(6Tigers)
 CANADA
De_La_Rosa Everardo
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA GHARARIZADEH_MAHANI Mahdi
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA Lawless Janet
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA Winger Gary
Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS)
 CANADA
alexandru sorin
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA miss Boulos Valerie
Academie de Karaté Willy TIAKOH(AKAWIT)
 CANADA
Entraineur-chef WILLY_JACKSON TIAKOH
Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM)
 CANADA
Assistant coach Boily-Martineau Patrice
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA Assistant coach Boulé Marianne
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA Head Coach Provencher Louise
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA Senior Coach Viau Guy
Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ)
 CANADA
Allaire-Caron Nelligan
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Allaire-Caron Lili-April
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Bérubé Raphaël
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Boily Simon
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Corbeil Philippe
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Côté Mathieu
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Desrosiers Émile
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Kalubi Éric
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Kandjy Malik
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Lapostolle Rémi
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Lapostolle Jules
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA Morency Julien
APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX)
 CANADA
Coach Bois Sébastien
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA Déry Annik
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA Doucette Patrick
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA Coach Furumoto-Deshaies Hana
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA Coach Guindon Rock
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA Latour Méliane
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA Coach Perrier Simon
Arun Martial Arts(AMA)
 CANADA
Mr Ranganathan Purushothaman
        Arun Martial Arts(AMA), CANADA Mr Sankaranarayanan Kisshore
AUDOJO(AUDOJO)
 CANADA
Harras Ismail
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA Thomas Olivier
Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté)
 CANADA
B-Beaudoin Sylvie
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Beaudoin Marie-Ève
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Beaudoin Vicky-Anne
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Beaudoin Denis
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Brideau Vanessa
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Major-Mainville Estéban
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Piché Hugo
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Pilon Michel
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Rebello Catherine
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Sanchez Léandro
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA Tremblay Karine
Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé)
 CANADA
Giroux Alain
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA Kulenkamp Anne
CANADIAN DOJOKAI KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION(AKDC)
 CANADA
Mr DRAGOMIR MIRCEA
Centre Shin(Shin)
 CANADA
Lagacé Sylvain
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA Royer Andree
Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP)
 CANADA
Entraîneur Abdoun Ilyes
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA Entraîneuse Abdoun Lyna
Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK)
 CANADA
Entraineur Assistant Bejaoui Bessem
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA Entraineur Assistant Dhahbi Taha
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA Entraineur Assistant Ferjani Yosri
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA Entraineur Assistant Mabrouk Mohamed_Younes
Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG)
 CANADA
Senseï Ait Hassen
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA M Benoudina Abdelwahab
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA Senpaï Meziani Karim
Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR)
 CANADA
M. Bérubé Donald
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA M. Foisy Jacques
club karate do(CKD)
 CANADA
sensei ouellet kent
Club Karate Wado Quebec(CKWQ)
 CANADA
Andriamanalijaona Andy-Joël
Club Seiryu(Seiryu)
 CANADA
Aniceto Paul
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA De_Jesus Marcel
CS ABTAL DAHRA MAZOUNA(CSADM)
 ALGERIA
coach feddal mohamed
Dalip(Dalip)
 UNITED STATES
Dalip Robbin
Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K)
 CANADA
Morin Léa
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA entraineur Tarana Jaroslav
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA Trahan-Perreault Daphné
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA Tremblay Guillaume
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA COACH VADOVICOVA KATARINA
Dojo Seienchin (DS)
 CANADA
Mrs Leung Yuen_Ting
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA Ms Lugo Susana
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA Mrs Ramos_De_Lugo Veronica
DOJO SEKAI(DS)
 CANADA
M. Martel Éric
        DOJO SEKAI(DS), CANADA Miss Meziani Mélissa
        DOJO SEKAI(DS), CANADA Mme. Salmeron_Garcia Maria_J
École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ)
 CANADA
Dalpé Yan
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA M. Dalpé Claude
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA Lysight Cindy
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA Thérien Carl
fighter academy (FAK)
 CANADA
coach Abbes Marwen
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA coach abdoun lyna
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA entraîneur Malek Redhouane
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA Entraîneur Miri Saddik
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA coach Sghir Anas
Hazara Shotokan karate Academy(HSKA)
 PAKISTAN
coach Ali Ghulam
        Hazara Shotokan karate Academy(HSKA), PAKISTAN Jan ALi
Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI)
 CANADA
Entraineur Bernatchez Marie-Pier
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA Entraineur Chef Coulombe Marco
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA Entraineur Tremblay Éric
Iron Fist Karate(IFK)
 CANADA
Coach Sims Michael
        Iron Fist Karate(IFK), CANADA Coach Sims Alicia_Nathalie
Karaté Budokan(Budokan)
 CANADA
Viau Guy
Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama)
 CANADA
Morin Laurence
karate dany maloney(kdm)
 CANADA
Entraineur Legault Samuel
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA entraineur maloney dany
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA entraineur simoneau émilie
Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN )
 CANADA
Entraîneur Adjoint Desormeaux Francois
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA Ngandui Noel
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA WKF certified Coach Sylla Gabriel
Karate du Plateau(KP)
 CANADA
Raybould Simon
Karate Elite Drummondville(KED)
 CANADA
Sensei Benoit Yannick
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA El_Majdaoui Maryam
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA Poirier Olivier
Karate NL(KNL)
 CANADA
Mr Besso Nathaniel
Karate Orford(KO)
 CANADA
Essadiqi Btissama
Karaté Rosemont(KR)
 CANADA
Entraîneur-chef Guimond Denis
Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai)
 CANADA
ENTRAÎNEUR SENIOR Darche Ophélie
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA ENTRAÎNEUR SENIOR Dubrovskiy Anna
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA Entraîneur Chef Lizotte Dominic
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA ENTRAÎNEUR JUNIOR Massé Marie-Claude
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA Entraîneur Senior Ouellet Pascale
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA ENTRAÎNEUR JUNIOR Turcotte Edith
Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS)
 CANADA
Audet Noémie
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA Entraîneur Robert Lise
Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS)
 CANADA
Tremblay Marc
Karate Zanshin(Zanshin)
 CANADA
Entraîneurs Brandus Adrian_Cristian
Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku)
 CANADA
Boudreau Roxanne
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA Desbiens Marie-Eve
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA Dufresne Ève
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA Rivard-Jobin Alexis
KOC Martial Arts(KOC)
 CANADA
Mr Derafshipour Hamoon
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA Mr Guerrero Carlos
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA Mr Nikbakhsh Mohammadreza
KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK)
 CANADA
Aubé Sylvain
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA Aubé Chloé
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA Lapthorne James
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA Tijerino Adamira
Kumite Kan Gaspé(KKG)
 CANADA
Caouette Alexandra-Gil
        Kumite Kan Gaspé(KKG), CANADA Lamarre Pascale
Rivest Karaté(RK)
 CANADA
Boulay Sarah
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Flansberry Julie
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Hovington Myriam
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Lavallée Ève-Lorie
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Ricard Jean_Michel
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Rivest Nicholas_Patrick
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Rivest Alexandre_Benjamin
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Rivest Maxym-Olivier
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA Saumure Yan
RSKarate(RSK)
 CANADA
Saltikov Roman
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA Assistant coach Vasilev Shirley
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA Mr Zipenco Gary
Saeki(Saeki)
 CANADA
Saeki Seiji
SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R)
 CANADA
Entraîneur Jacques Michel
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA Intructeur Pronovost André
Studios Unis Duberger(SUD)
 CANADA
Baillargeon Mélissa
        Studios Unis Duberger(SUD), CANADA Jacques Louis-Félix
Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK)
 CANADA
Coach Germain Marie-Claude
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA Coach Le Huy_Viet
TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO)
 UNITED STATES
SHIHAN Buttermark Michael
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES Buttermark Gianna
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES Chavez Eduardo
UZBEKISTAN(UZB)
 UZBEKISTAN
Coach Rakhimov Dilmurod
        Clubs: 54        Total entries: 155
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 06:44:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE