List of all referee entries
 
Ontario Karate Elite 5 & League 6
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Days
Arun Academy Of Martial Arts(AMA)
 CANADA
Ms Kathirvel Arthi_Jeeva Day 2 (2021.08.22)
        Arun Academy Of Martial Arts(AMA), CANADA Mr Palladam_Arumugam_Palanisamy Arun all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
Canadian Wado Ryu Karate Federationte(CWKF)
 CANADA
Hamilton Robyn Judge-B kata & kumite all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
        Canadian Wado Ryu Karate Federationte(CWKF), CANADA Kin Stevan Judge B Kata & Kumite all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
DISKA Canada(DISKA )
 CANADA
Sensei Monger Dumpa Day 1 (2021.08.21)
Day 2 (2021.08.22)
        DISKA Canada(DISKA ), CANADA Sensei Untario Joe Day 1 (2021.08.21)
Day 2 (2021.08.22)
Dynasty karate club(DKC)
 CANADA
Mister Husain Raza all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
GOLDEN KARATE DO MARTIAL ARTS ORGANIZATION(GKMO)
 CANADA
Mr Sinnathamby Manoharan Day 1 (2021.08.21)
Day 2 (2021.08.22)
Kan-Zen-Kai Karate-Do(KZK)
 CANADA
Hosseinirad Farshid all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
kishanshotokankarate(ksk)
 CANADA
Mahathevar Sivanesan all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
Montessori-School Caledon(MSC)
 CANADA
Mr Elshanawany Adel Provincial all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
RSKarate(RSK)
 CANADA
Mr. Sokolovski Yuri Kumite - Judge A Day 2 (2021.08.22)
samshotokankarate(ssk)
 CANADA
Sinnadurai Samy all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
Scarborough shito ryu karate and fitness center (SSKFC)
 CANADA
robles Daymara all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
        Scarborough shito ryu karate and fitness center (SSKFC), CANADA Velautham Nagulan Day 1 (2021.08.21)
Day 2 (2021.08.22)
Senshuken Martial Arts Academy Inc.(Senshuken MAA)
 CANADA
Faraj Dana all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
        Senshuken Martial Arts Academy Inc.(Senshuken MAA), CANADA Mr Sotoudeh Babak Kata Judge-A Kumite Referee-A WKF Kata Judge-A WKF Kumite Judge-A PKF Kata Judge-A PKF Kumite Referee-A all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
ShivaFightersKarate-Brampton(SFK)
 CANADA
Mr Elbeshbeshy Belal Provincial all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
SKIF CANADA(SKIF)
 CANADA
DELGADO ALAN all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
Tanzadeh Shitokai(SHKT)
 CANADA
Referee Kermani Maryam PKF Judge all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
Toronto Martial Arts Academy(TMA)
 CANADA
Referee Sinniah Pandiarrajah all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
York Centre Karate(YCK)
 CANADA
Raileanu Oleg KC Kata Judge A, Kumite Referee A all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
        York Centre Karate(YCK), CANADA Stotchkov Stanislav OKF Kumite Referee B, Kata Judge A all Days (2021.08.21 - 2021.08.22)
York Police Karate Team(YPKT)
 CANADA
Mihajlovic Aleksandar Day 1 (2021.08.21)
        Clubs: 18        Total entries: 24
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-07 17:10:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE