List of all referee entries
 
XV international competition karate « Way to success 2023»
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Days
Belarus karate federation(BKF)
 BELARUS
Vitebskaya obl. Авласенко Андрей National category, Referee A, Judge A all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        Belarus karate federation(BKF), BELARUS Vitebskaya obl. Кривко Александр Судья 1 категории, Referee A all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
Lions(Lions)
 BELARUS
Лаппо Василий judge A kata referee A kumite all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй)
 BELARUS
Унмэй Деменок Артём Day 2 (2023.04.08)
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS UNMEI Друзик Дмитрий Day 2 (2023.04.08)
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS UNMEI Петрович Николай Day 2 (2023.04.08)
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS UNMEI Шилова Анастасия Day 2 (2023.04.08)
Seiran(Seiran)
 BELARUS
мооскк seiran Кулешова Елена судья по ката и кумитэ , категория B Day 1 (2023.04.07)
Day 2 (2023.04.08)
Tomashchik(Tomashchik)
 BELARUS
Tomashchik Andrei Кумите - судья Б Ката - судья Б Day 2 (2023.04.08)
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Возиков Вячеслав all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
Клуб каратэ Сатурн-А(Сатурн-А)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Шаркаев Алексей Judge B all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        Клуб каратэ Сатурн-А(Сатурн-А), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шаркаева Ольга РВК all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        Клуб каратэ Сатурн-А(Сатурн-А), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шаркаева Екатерина 3 категория all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2)
 BELARUS
ТЭНДАЙ ГУЕНКОВА ЯНА СУДЬЯ - Б Day 2 (2023.04.08)
        Лайэнз2(Лайэнз2), BELARUS ТЭНДАЙ ДЕРГАЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ РЕФЕРИ - А, СУДЬЯ - А. Day 2 (2023.04.08)
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
Скрипко Владислав all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
СДЮШОР Авангард(Авангард)
 BELARUS
REFEREE Суходола Ольга 1 категория EKF judge A kumite, EKF judge B kata all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР)
 BELARUS
Гузова Ольга Рефери A all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
СДЮШОР №2 НМОО КВЕ БУДОКАЙ(Будокай)
 BELARUS
Новополоцк Синявский Вадим Referee A, 1-ая судейская категория Day 2 (2023.04.08)
УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск)
 BELARUS
Боровик Вероника Судья Б кумитэ, судья Б ката all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Галуза Алексей Судья Б all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Гришкин Кирилл Судья Б all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Кривой Артем WKF Judge B kumite all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Купцов Роман Рефери А кумитэ, судья А ката all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Тюев Захар Судья МГО all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Швайба Олег Судья МГО all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
Усит Могилев(У-М)
 BELARUS
Обл.лицензия. Стаховский Арсений all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Могилев Томашев Роман all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Черняков Олег all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Могилев Шапиро Анатолий NATIONAL CATEGORY, REFEREE A, № 5825 all Days (2023.04.07 - 2023.04.08)
        Clubs: 14        Total entries: 30
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-28 18:10:13 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE