All entries of this event
SERBIA OPEN 2021 - WAKO EUROPEAN CUP K1
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dvornikovich 1 David
3 KL 042 S M +94KG
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hemetsberger Stella
1 K1 055 S F -60KG
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rakousky Gregor
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
RCOP STAIKY(STAIKY)
BELARUS (BLR)
Kazaku Maksim
1 K1 043 S M -60KG
RCOP STAIKY(STAIKY), BELARUS (BLR)
Nechitailo Viktor
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
RCOP STAIKY(STAIKY), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HANKIĆ SUAD
3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HASUKIĆ ADELA
3 KL 033 J F +70KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HASUKIĆ ARNELA
3 KL 011 OC F -37KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JAHIĆ AJLA
3 KL 029 J F -55KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SEJMENOVIĆ LEYLA
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
CBS Tešanj Tešanj[1](CBS Tešanj[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Golden Team Kalesija(Golden Team)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilović Admir
3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
Golden Team Kalesija(Golden Team), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kulanić Zaim
1 K1 029 OJ M -81KG
Golden Team Kalesija(Golden Team), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehanović Melisa
1 K1 020 YJ F +60KG
Golden Team Kalesija(Golden Team), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehanović Melisa
3 KL 033 J F +70KG
Golden Team Kalesija(Golden Team), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Rapkić Dino
1 K1 028 OJ M -75KG
Golden Team Kalesija(Golden Team), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zulic Ajla
3 KL 0014 YC F -50
Golden Team Kalesija(Golden Team), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djerić Jana
1 K1 035 OJ F -56KG
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilović Emrah
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HASIĆ MIRSAD
3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasić Nazmin
3 KL 0006 YC M -52
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ćosić Teo
1 K1 002 YJ M -45KG
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Golić Miloš
3 KL 042 S M +94KG
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jovanović Aleksandar
1 K1 004 YJ M -54KG
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jovanović Aleksandar
3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lopatić Luka
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Marković Bane
3 KL 020 J M -63KG
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Marković Ivan
1 K1 007 YJ M -63.5KG
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mimić Uroš
3 KL 0005 YC M -47
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šibalija Aleksa
1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šikuljak Mihajlo
3 KL 019 J M -57KG
KBS Deveta Četa(KBS Deveta Četa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
KBS GOLDEN GLOVE(KBS GOLDEN GLOVE)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
KBS GOLDEN GLOVE(KBS GOLDEN GLOVE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujkanović Fuad
3 KL 0002 YC M -32
KBS GOLDEN GLOVE(KBS GOLDEN GLOVE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Spahić Jasmin
3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
KBS GOLDEN GLOVE(KBS GOLDEN GLOVE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBS Radnicki Lukavac(KBSRadnicki)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Beganovic Maida
3 KL 045 S F -60KG
KBS Radnicki Lukavac(KBSRadnicki), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ivanovic Dajan
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
KBS Radnicki Lukavac(KBSRadnicki), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mahovkic Dzenita
3 KL 046 S F -65KG
KBS Radnicki Lukavac(KBSRadnicki), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ribic Danis
1 K1 046 S M -71KG
KBS Radnicki Lukavac(KBSRadnicki), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DELIĆ SELMIR
3 KL 037 S M -74KG
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HIDIĆ MUHAMED
3 KL 006 OC M -57KG
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MERDIĆ JASMINA
2 FC 058 S F +70KG
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUMINOVIĆ KANITA
3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBV Jedinstvo Brcko(KBVJedinstvo)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Cvijetin
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
KBV Jedinstvo Brcko(KBVJedinstvo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Marija
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
KBV Jedinstvo Brcko(KBVJedinstvo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Akademija Ilidža(KBA Ilidža)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadžajlija Ermin
1 K1 029 OJ M -81KG
Kickboxing Akademija Ilidža(KBA Ilidža), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujanović Mirza
1 K1 007 YJ M -63.5KG
Kickboxing Akademija Ilidža(KBA Ilidža), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ugrinčić Albert
1 K1 049 S M -86KG
Kickboxing Akademija Ilidža[2](KBA Ilidža[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo(KBS Panter Sarajevo)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Baković Jusuf
3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo(KBS Panter Sarajevo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Drugović Iman
3 KL 011 OC F -37KG
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo(KBS Panter Sarajevo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gačanin Eldin
3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo(KBS Panter Sarajevo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gjuraj Albin
3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo(KBS Panter Sarajevo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilović Arnela
2 FC 037 OJ F -65KG
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo[2](KBS Panter Sarajevo[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdić Obrad
3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulović Nikolaj
3 KL 020 J M -63KG
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulović Nikolaj
4 PF 044 J M -63KG
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA[2](KBV KOBRA[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
TDK Galaja(TDK)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Babača Imad
3 KL 040 S M -89KG
TDK Galaja(TDK), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šahinović Ahmed
3 KL 019 J M -57KG
TDK Galaja(TDK), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BAHCHEVANOV FA(BAHCHEVANOV FA)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDREEV ATANAS
1 K1 026 OJ M -67KG
BAHCHEVANOV FA(BAHCHEVANOV FA), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDREEV ATANAS
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
BAHCHEVANOV FA(BAHCHEVANOV FA), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
CSKA.(CSKA.)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Aleks
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
CSKA.(CSKA.), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ganchev Viktor
1 K1 043 S M -60KG
CSKA.(CSKA.), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ninov Georgi
1 K1 021 OJ M -51KG
CSKA.(CSKA.), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pavlov Plamen
1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG
CSKA.(CSKA.), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velev Paulo
2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
CSKA.(CSKA.), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
USV kickboxing(USV kickboxing)
FRANCE (FRA)
Lebrun Cindy
3 KL 046 S F -65KG
USV kickboxing(USV kickboxing), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat)
LATVIA (LAT)
Naglis Raivis
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA (LAT)
Nikolajevs Arsenijs
1 K1 043 S M -60KG
Latvian Kickboxing federation[1](Wakolat[1]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
kickboxing(WAKO)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pavlov Gheorge
1 K1 046 S M -71KG
kickboxing(WAKO), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vnodcenco Maxim
3 KL 038 S M -79KG
kickboxing[11](WAKO[11]), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” Podgorica (Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” )
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radovic Matija
3 KL 006 OC M -57KG
Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” Podgorica (Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” ), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Agovic Ishak
3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Djozgic Hajrudin
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Djozgic Hajrudin
4 PF 016 YC M -42KG
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kalac Jaman
4 PF 006 CH M +36KG
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muric Amar
3 KL 0006 YC M -52
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muric Dzejlan
3 KL 0007 YC M -57
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Nurkovic Adisa
3 KL 045 S F -60KG
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Skrijelj Iman
4 PF 006 CH M +36KG
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Skrijelj Nermina
3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Tarhanis Isah
3 KL 0007 YC M -57
KIK BOKS UNIVERZUM(KBKU), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
BUDO(Kikboxing)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Bogoevska Lea
4 PF 040 OC F -60KG
BUDO(Kikboxing), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Jovanova Andrea
4 PF 009 CH F -30KG
BUDO(Kikboxing), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Oreskova Olgica
3 KL 028 J F -50KG
BUDO(Kikboxing), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Petrov Teodor
3 KL 038 S M -79KG
BUDO(Kikboxing), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Samardzieva Eva
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
BUDO(Kikboxing), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Samardzieva Eva
4 PF 040 OC F -60KG
BUDO(Kikboxing), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stefanovski Damjan
3 KL 0001 YC M -28
BUDO(Kikboxing), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stefanovski Damjan
4 PF 014 YC M -32KG
BUDO[1](Kikboxing[1]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
GLADIJATOR SKOPJE(GLADIJATOR)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ardgaliev Matej
3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
GLADIJATOR SKOPJE(GLADIJATOR), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gornevski Marko
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
GLADIJATOR SKOPJE(GLADIJATOR), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Grozdanovski Kliment
3 KL 040 S M -89KG
GLADIJATOR SKOPJE(GLADIJATOR), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Miova Mihaela
3 KL 047 S F -70KG
GLADIJATOR SKOPJE(GLADIJATOR), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NAJDOV DARKO
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
GLADIJATOR SKOPJE(GLADIJATOR), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ristovski Gorjan
1 K1 010 YJ M -75KG
GLADIJATOR SKOPJE(GLADIJATOR), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
KBK AS - DELCEVO(KBK AS - DELCEVO)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
IVANOVSKI DILAN
3 KL 019 J M -57KG
KBK AS - DELCEVO(KBK AS - DELCEVO), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
IVANOVSKI DILAN
4 PF 044 J M -63KG
KBK AS - DELCEVO(KBK AS - DELCEVO), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJCEVSKI PAVEL
3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
KBK AS - DELCEVO(KBK AS - DELCEVO), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJCEVSKI PAVEL
4 PF 029 OC M -52KG
KBK AS - DELCEVO(KBK AS - DELCEVO), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP(KBK GLADIJATOR-STIP)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Nacev Nikola
3 KL 027 J M +94KG
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP(KBK GLADIJATOR-STIP), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dodikj Luka
3 KL 027 J M +94KG
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Jovchevski Stefan
3 KL 025 J M -89KG
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitevski Jovan
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mladenovski David
3 KL 022 J M -74KG
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Nikokovski Predrag
3 KL 020 J M -63KG
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stanojkovski Marko
3 KL 023 J M -79KG
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojanovski Bogdan
3 KL 024 J M -84KG
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Trajkovski Viliam
3 KL 0003 YC M -36
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
KBK VIKING Skopje(VIKING Skopje)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Atanasovski Marko
2 FC 027 OJ M -71KG
KBK VIKING Skopje(VIKING Skopje), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMIKJ SLAGJAN
3 KL 040 S M -89KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ILIOVSKI BOBAN
1 K1 049 S M -86KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ismail Turker
3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KAEVSKI STEFAN
3 KL 035 S M -63KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KUKUNOVSKI IVAN
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MIJOSKI PETAR
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NANEVSKI DANIEL
3 KL 037 S M -74KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TODOROV MARKO
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TODOROVA MIA
1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA
2 FC 056 S F -65KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZAFIROVSKI DAMJAN
1 K1 028 OJ M -75KG
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
KIK BOKS LIDER 13(LIDER 13)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ATANASOV ALEKSANDAR
3 KL 035 S M -63KG
KIK BOKS LIDER 13(LIDER 13), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
LEKOV ILE
2 FC 027 OJ M -71KG
KIK BOKS LIDER 13(LIDER 13), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
LEKOV ILE
3 KL 022 J M -74KG
KIK BOKS LIDER 13(LIDER 13), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Team ZORAN(TZ)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Arapov Aleksandar
4 PF 004 CH M -33KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Atanasov Ivan
3 KL 022 J M -74KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cavkov Jovan
3 KL 0006 YC M -52
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cavkov Riste
3 KL 0002 YC M -32
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Deliovski Aleksandar
3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Deliovski Slave
3 KL 024 J M -84KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gelevski Darko
3 KL 039 S M -84KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gelevski Darko
3 KL 040 S M -89KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pandev Branko
3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pandev Dragan
3 KL 0003 YC M -36
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Petrova Marija
3 KL 033 J F +70KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Trajkov Andrej
3 KL 0005 YC M -47
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Velkov Voislav
3 KL 037 S M -74KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Vitanov Pance
1 K1 026 OJ M -67KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Vukashinovic Ana
3 KL 044 S F -55KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 14
TETOVA(KickboxingTETOVA)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Bexheti Fati
4 PF 002 CH M -27KG
TETOVA(KickboxingTETOVA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kadriu Refet
3 KL 006 OC M -57KG
TETOVA(KickboxingTETOVA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Useini Lorik
3 KL 0003 YC M -36
TETOVA[2](KickboxingTETOVA[2]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EDAMENKO DAVID
3 KL 0002 YC M -32
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EDAMENKO DAVID
3 KL 0003 YC M -36
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EDAMENKO DAVID
4 PF 014 YC M -32KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EDAMENKO DAVID
4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KIRIK ARINA
1 K1 016 YJ F -48KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SOROKIN BOGDAN
4 PF 004 CH M -33KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SOROKIN BOGDAN
4 PF 006 CH M +36KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk)
SERBIA (SRB)
Kalusevic Jelisaveta
1 K1 016 YJ F -48KG
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrovic Dimitrije
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB)
Nesković Uroš
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrović Uroš
1 K1 002 YJ M -45KG
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk[5]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD)
SERBIA (SRB)
DJELOŠEVIĆ NEMANJA
3 KL 0005 YC M -47
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
DJELOŠEVIĆ NIKOLA
3 KL 020 J M -63KG
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
DODIĆ MIHAJLO
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Jeftić Teodora
4 PF 022 YC F -42KG
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
MITROVIĆ NIKOLA
3 KL 023 J M -79KG
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
PROTIĆ FILIP
3 KL 023 J M -79KG
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
SIMONOVIĆ SLOBODA
4 PF 009 CH F -30KG
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
SIMONOVIĆ SRBIJA
3 KL 0014 YC F -50
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
SIMONOVIĆ SRBIJA
4 PF 024 YC F +47KG
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
TASIĆ LUKA
3 KL 006 OC M -57KG
AVALA TIM BEOGRAD(AVALA TIM BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard)
SERBIA (SRB)
Barišić Andjela
3 KL 030 J F -60KG
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Kostadinov Milan
3 KL 006 OC M -57KG
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Krstić Luka
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Lungu Alen
3 KL 019 J M -57KG
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolić Milica
3 KL 0010 YC F -32
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlović Milica
3 KL 032 J F -70KG
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Petković Andrej
3 KL 0002 YC M -32
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Rankov Nadja
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulić Branislav
3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulić Luka
3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Topalov Sergej
3 KL 008 OC M -69KG
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB)
Vasić Aleodor
3 KL 023 J M -79KG
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta)
SERBIA (SRB)
Blaskó Zsanett
1 K1 016 YJ F -48KG
Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB)
Bugyi Dávid
2 FC 048 S M -81KG
Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB)
Sarnyai Dániel
1 K1 029 OJ M -81KG
Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB)
Zemanko Edvárd
2 FC 050 S M -91KG
Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Dragon Sefkerin(DSC)
SERBIA (SRB)
Janjic Uros
2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
Dragon Sefkerin(DSC), SERBIA (SRB)
Stankov Aleksa
3 KL 0003 YC M -36
Dragon Sefkerin(DSC), SERBIA (SRB)
Đorđević Uroš
2 FC 047 S M -75KG
Dragon Sefkerin(DSC), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kalifornija(Kalifornija Petrovac)
SERBIA (SRB)
GLASNOVIĆ VUK
3 KL 024 J M -84KG
Kalifornija(Kalifornija Petrovac), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE(KBK CZD)
SERBIA (SRB)
Jagodic Aleksandar
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE(KBK CZD), SERBIA (SRB)
Knezevic Stefan
1 K1 047 S M -75KG
KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE(KBK CZD), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojanovic Nikola
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE(KBK CZD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK Fighter Zrenjanin(Fighter)
SERBIA (SRB)
Ilić Nikolija
1 K1 036 OJ F -60KG
KBK Fighter Zrenjanin(Fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Zarin Milica
3 KL 029 J F -55KG
KBK Fighter Zrenjanin[6](Fighter[6]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD)
SERBIA (SRB)
Cebic Sara
3 KL 029 J F -55KG
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Čović Veljko
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Gacic Milica
2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Grbović David
3 KL 022 J M -74KG
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Jakovljević Luka
3 KL 039 S M -84KG
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Novaković Anđa
3 KL 012 OC F -42KG
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Rajković Jovan
3 KL 042 S M +94KG
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Ristić Bogdan
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
KBK FUL KONTAKT BEOGRAD(KBK FK BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan)
SERBIA (SRB)
Cvetković Miloš
3 KL 038 S M -79KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Djuric Lazar
3 KL 039 S M -84KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Gavrilović Violeta
3 KL 045 S F -60KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Ignjatović Dimitrije
3 KL 039 S M -84KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Kosmovski Dušan
3 KL 037 S M -74KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Kovačević Stefan
3 KL 039 S M -84KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Luković Radovan
3 KL 038 S M -79KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Matejic Aleksandar
3 KL 041 S M -94KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Micic Milos
3 KL 024 J M -84KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanović Radoje
3 KL 036 S M -69KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Sutara Marko
3 KL 039 S M -84KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Vakirević Vukašin
1 K1 030 OJ M -86KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Vojinovic Jelena
3 KL 047 S F -70KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB)
Vukašinović Nikola
3 KL 036 S M -69KG
KBK PAN GYM(Dejan), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
KBK RADNICKI KRSTAS(KBK KRSTAS)
SERBIA (SRB)
Cupic Igor
1 K1 028 OJ M -75KG
KBK RADNICKI KRSTAS(KBK KRSTAS), SERBIA (SRB)
Filipovic Strahinja
3 KL 0005 YC M -47
KBK RADNICKI KRSTAS(KBK KRSTAS), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Zoran
3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
KBK RADNICKI KRSTAS(KBK KRSTAS), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejovic Mina
1 K1 020 YJ F +60KG
KBK RADNICKI KRSTAS(KBK KRSTAS), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBS KONSTANTIN-NIS(KBS KONSTANTIN-NIS)
SERBIA (SRB)
STOJANOVIC MARTIN
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
KBS KONSTANTIN-NIS(KBS KONSTANTIN-NIS), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR)
SERBIA (SRB)
Milosevic Aleksandar
1 K1 046 S M -71KG
KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR), SERBIA (SRB)
NIKOLIC JOVAN
1 K1 046 S M -71KG
KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kik boks klub 028(KBK028)
SERBIA (SRB)
Lazarević Luka
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
Kik boks klub 028(KBK028), SERBIA (SRB)
Milosavljević Pavle
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
Kik boks klub 028(KBK028), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlović Stefan
1 K1 010 YJ M -75KG
Kik boks klub 028(KBK028), SERBIA (SRB)
Petković Miljan
3 KL 009 OC M +69KG
Kik boks klub 028(KBK028), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA)
SERBIA (SRB)
Kotur Ana
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Kovačević Stevan
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Kurbalija Jovan
4 PF 029 OC M -52KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Kurbalija Nikola
4 PF 002 CH M -27KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Nešović Mihailo
4 PF 016 YC M -42KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Obradović Dejana
3 KL 032 J F -70KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrović Nevena
4 PF 022 YC F -42KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Pjević Sara
4 PF 024 YC F +47KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Popović Luka
4 PF 004 CH M -33KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Ristić Nikolina
4 PF 022 YC F -42KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Subotić Miloš
4 PF 029 OC M -52KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Todorović Andrej
4 PF 016 YC M -42KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Toskić-Zlatev Andjela
4 PF 040 OC F -60KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor)
SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Uros
1 K1 008 YJ M -67KG
Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Boban
1 K1 043 S M -60KG
Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor), SERBIA (SRB)
Petkovic Mihajlo
3 KL 025 J M -89KG
Kik boks klub Bor[1](KBK Bor[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kik boks klub Crna Kobra(KBK Crna Kobra)
SERBIA (SRB)
Stamenov Darko
3 KL 036 S M -69KG
Kik boks klub Crna Kobra(KBK Crna Kobra), SERBIA (SRB)
Stamenov Darko
4 PF 061 S M -74KG
Kik boks klub Crna Kobra(KBK Crna Kobra), SERBIA (SRB)
Đorđević Aleksandar
3 KL 038 S M -79KG
Kik boks klub Crna Kobra(KBK Crna Kobra), SERBIA (SRB)
Đorđević Aleksandar
4 PF 062 S M -79KG
Kik boks klub Crna Kobra(KBK Crna Kobra), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kik boks klub Hillitary(Hillitary)
SERBIA (SRB)
Jankovic Andrija
1 K1 026 OJ M -67KG
Kik boks klub Hillitary(Hillitary), SERBIA (SRB)
Tomic Andjelina
1 K1 035 OJ F -56KG
Kik boks klub Hillitary(Hillitary), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA)
SERBIA (SRB)
Brankovic Andrijana
3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Damljanovic Krsto
3 KL 041 S M -94KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Dimitrijević Mihajlo
1 K1 008 YJ M -67KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Luković Magdalena
1 K1 020 YJ F +60KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Milenković Stefan
2 FC 048 S M -81KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Milošević Igor
3 KL 036 S M -69KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Petronić Nada
1 K1 020 YJ F +60KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Milan
3 KL 041 S M -94KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonović Petar
2 FC 048 S M -81KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksanović Lazar
1 K1 028 OJ M -75KG
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA[2](KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA[1][2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Kik boks klub Monarhija(kbkmonarhija)
SERBIA (SRB)
Klincov Luka
1 K1 027 OJ M -71KG
Kik boks klub Monarhija(kbkmonarhija), SERBIA (SRB)
savić đorđe
1 K1 021 OJ M -51KG
Kik boks klub Monarhija(kbkmonarhija), SERBIA (SRB)
Stankovic Sofija
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
Kik boks klub Monarhija(kbkmonarhija), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ)
SERBIA (SRB)
JANKOVIĆ MILOŠ
1 K1 048 S M -81KG
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD)
SERBIA (SRB)
Janicijevic Jelena
2 FC 056 S F -65KG
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Sinovec Stanislava
1 K1 058 S F +70KG
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI )
SERBIA (SRB)
DJORDJEVIC ALEKSANDAR
3 KL 042 S M +94KG
KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI ), SERBIA (SRB)
MEMEDOVSKI DANIJEL
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI ), SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC STRAHINJA
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI ), SERBIA (SRB)
RADOVIC DUSAN
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI ), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KIK BOKS KLUB PIROT(KBKPIROT)
SERBIA (SRB)
Antic Ognjen
3 KL 005 OC M -52KG
KIK BOKS KLUB PIROT(KBKPIROT), SERBIA (SRB)
Radevic Goran
1 K1 028 OJ M -75KG
KIK BOKS KLUB PIROT(KBKPIROT), SERBIA (SRB)
Sokolovic Dusan
2 FC 027 OJ M -71KG
KIK BOKS KLUB PIROT[2](KBKPIROT[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kik boks klub Pro-kick(kbk Pro-kick)
SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Milos
3 KL 041 S M -94KG
Kik boks klub Pro-kick(kbk Pro-kick), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09)
SERBIA (SRB)
Delić Dragan
1 K1 022 OJ M -54KG
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB)
Kasap Nikolina
2 FC 037 OJ F -65KG
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB)
SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Jovana
1 K1 035 OJ F -56KG
KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB)
Nenadovic Uros
1 K1 004 YJ M -54KG
KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Igor
1 K1 044 S M -63.5KG
KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac)
SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Zorana
1 K1 052 S F -48KG
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kik boks klub Surcin(KBK Surcin)
SERBIA (SRB)
Babic Aleksandar
3 KL 027 J M +94KG
Kik boks klub Surcin(KBK Surcin), SERBIA (SRB)
Jelisic Stefan
2 FC 047 S M -75KG
Kik boks klub Surcin(KBK Surcin), SERBIA (SRB)
Juhas Vanja
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
Kik boks klub Surcin(KBK Surcin), SERBIA (SRB)
Mirković Veljko
3 KL 025 J M -89KG
Kik boks klub Surcin[1](KBK Surcin[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM)
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC LANA
3 KL 012 OC F -42KG
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
MILADINOVIC TAMARA
1 K1 036 OJ F -60KG
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
MILADINOVIC VUK
3 KL 006 OC M -57KG
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
PAVIC JOVANA
2 FC 034 OJ F -52KG
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
SLOVIC MASA
3 KL 032 J F -70KG
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON)
SERBIA (SRB)
ZEĆIRI SARA
1 K1 052 S F -48KG
KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG)
SERBIA (SRB)
POPOVIĆ MILICA
1 K1 036 OJ F -60KG
KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Smilić Jovan
1 K1 048 S M -81KG
KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB)
VESKOVIĆ LAZAR
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB)
VUČIĆ MARTA
1 K1 052 S F -48KG
KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dvizac Bogdan
1 K1 026 OJ M -67KG
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB)
Trpinac Lazar
1 K1 023 OJ M -57KG
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB)
Đuričić Stefan
1 K1 030 OJ M -86KG
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Klub Borilackih Sportova 012(kbs012)
SERBIA (SRB)
Miljkovic Sara
1 K1 058 S F +70KG
Klub Borilackih Sportova 012(kbs012), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK(KBK POBEDNIK)
SERBIA (SRB)
MIĆOVIĆ VELJKO
2 FC 048 S M -81KG
KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA POBEDNIK(KBK POBEDNIK), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Klub borilačkih sportova Smederevo(KBS Smederevo)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bojatović Petar
3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
Klub borilačkih sportova Smederevo(KBS Smederevo), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SBK Borac(Zrenjanin)
SERBIA (SRB)
Ajeti Ajredin
4 PF 062 S M -79KG
SBK Borac(Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SD KOMBAT(SD KOMBAT)
SERBIA (SRB)
BJELOGRLIC MILANA
1 K1 055 S F -60KG
SD KOMBAT(SD KOMBAT), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportski klub KBS Ronin(Kbs Ronin)
SERBIA (SRB)
Jaksic Milos
1 K1 047 S M -75KG
Sportski klub KBS Ronin(Kbs Ronin), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanović David
3 KL 0002 YC M -32
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjević Vasilije
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Marinković Nikola
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Marinković Nikolina
3 KL 0010 YC F -32
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Mišljenović Andrej
3 KL 0006 YC M -52
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Savić Tara
3 KL 016 OC F -60KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Simić Bogdan
3 KL 007 OC M -63KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Simić David
3 KL 0001 YC M -28
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Slavković Vladimir
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Stajić Teodora
3 KL 046 S F -65KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanković Valentina
3 KL 044 S F -55KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Štimec Andrija
3 KL 023 J M -79KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Stoicev Jana
3 KL 028 J F -50KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Sušić Kristijan
3 KL 021 J M -69KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Vasojević Anja
3 KL 030 J F -60KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB)
Žujović Vanja
3 KL 046 S F -65KG
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Topic team(kbs topic team)
SERBIA (SRB)
Blagojevic Lea
1 K1 038 OJ F -70KG
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB)
Cvetkovic Nikola
1 K1 047 S M -75KG
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB)
Ivanović Selena
1 K1 055 S F -60KG
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanović Miloš
1 K1 046 S M -71KG
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB)
Stupar Lazar
1 K1 026 OJ M -67KG
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB)
Tisma Jovan
1 K1 010 YJ M -75KG
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Vatreni Udarac(KBSVU)
SERBIA (SRB)
Maglovski Daniel
1 K1 004 YJ M -54KG
Vatreni Udarac[1](KBSVU[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Vukovi 018 Niš(Vukovi 018 Niš)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Vuk
1 K1 004 YJ M -54KG
Vukovi 018 Niš(Vukovi 018 Niš), SERBIA (SRB)
Draskovic Ksenija
3 KL 015 OC F -55KG
Vukovi 018 Niš(Vukovi 018 Niš), SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrović Ognjen
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
Vukovi 018 Niš(Vukovi 018 Niš), SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrović Pavle
3 KL 003 OC M -42KG
Vukovi 018 Niš(Vukovi 018 Niš), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žibrat David
2 FC 050 S M -91KG
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
UKRAINE (UKR)
DONCHENKO DANIIL
1 K1 047 S M -75KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DUDNYK IHOR
1 K1 045 S M -67KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO
3 KL 0003 YC M -36
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO
3 KL 0004 YC M -42
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO
4 PF 015 YC M -37KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVTUSHOK MYKHAILO
4 PF 016 YC M -42KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
LEONOVETS DMYTRO
1 K1 025 OJ M -63.5KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MARTYNIUK ALINA
1 K1 055 S F -60KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
OREL VLADYSLAV
2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TYSHCHUK DANYLO
2 FC 027 OJ M -71KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
3 KL 037 S M -74KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
3 KL 038 S M -79KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
4 PF 061 S M -74KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
4 PF 062 S M -79KG
TEAM UKRAINE[1](TEAM UKRAINE[1]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
Teams: 78 Total entries: 335 Total athletes: 311
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 06:23:05 CEST +02:00)