All entries of this event
Karlovac Open 2023 - Beginners, Tag Teams, Grand Champion
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
ARMENIA (ARM)
Ghazaryan Vahe
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Ghazaryan Vahe
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Hovhannisyan Artur
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Hovhannisyan Artur
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Papyan Serzh
002 LC 009 OC M -37 KG BEG
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
Papyan Serzh
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(Hader, Schmidl)
001 PF 072 Tag Team S F
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreiner Lena
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreiner Lena
002 LC 006 YC F -37 KG BEG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Roth Emily
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Roth Emily
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
001 PF 063 S F - GC
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
001 PF 063 S F - GC
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATUSGSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tirol(Tirol)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jevtic Stefan
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mudrinic David
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brkovic Adna
003 KL 018 OC F +65 KG BEG
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah[2](Borac[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kerosevic Mia
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Celebic Harun
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djerahovic Emin
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djerahovic Sejma
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Muminagic Dzenan
002 LC 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijovic David
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijovic Nikolina
003 KL 025 J F -60 KG BEG
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pajic Ana
003 KL 024 J F -50 KG BEG
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Krushkov Nikolay
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krushkov Nikolay
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
MASARU(masaru)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Nikola
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Nikola
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ambova Victoria
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ambova Victoria
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
001 PF 062 J F - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzhieva Kalina
001 PF 063 S F - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobreva Emanuela
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobreva Emanuela
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU girls(Andonova, Boyadzhieva)
001 PF 070 Tag Team J F
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU TEAM(Milushev, Prokopov)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU(Despotov, Popovski)
001 PF 069 Tag Team OC M
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
001 PF 056 J M - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
001 PF 056 J M - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Polendakova Ramona
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Polendakova Ramona
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
001 PF 056 J M - GC
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamov Boril
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamova Velislava
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zelyamova Velislava
001 PF 014 CH F +36 KG BEG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 18
PRETENDENT(prtndnt)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Andreev Tsvetan
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andreev Tsvetan
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL)
Danov Alexandar
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL)
Danov Alexandar
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
PRETENDENT[1](prtndnt[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoev Borislav
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Asen
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenova Gabriela
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Skachkov Kaloyan
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SC SAVAGE(SVG)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Kakrinska Luboslava
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kakrinska Luboslava
002 LC 006 YC F -37 KG BEG
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanov Petar
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanov Petar
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delgado Mihaylov Ivo Giacomo
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delgado Mihaylov Ivo Giacomo
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
001 PF 063 S F - GC
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Lachezara
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Lachezara
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranov Dimitar
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Keranov Dimitar
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
ARMUS(Armus)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Mia
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Miguel
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelas Antonio
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Kerepcic Gabrijel
003 KL 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Lokas Gregor
003 KL 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Sisan Patrik
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO)
Zanic Karlo
003 KL 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
BORAC(BORAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
Novak Ivona
003 KL 017 OC F -65 KG BEG
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn)
CROATIA (CRO)
Glusic Ivan Alexander
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO)
Jagodic Edib
003 KL 023 J M +94 KG BEG
BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO)
Krsulja Arian
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO)
Paliska Karlo
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
BUDOKAI-LABIN(BdkLbn), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
DALMATINO(Dlmtn)
CROATIA (CRO)
Lambasa August
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
DALMATINO(Dlmtn), CROATIA (CRO)
Lambasa August
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
DALMATINO[3](Dlmtn[3]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
DRAGA(Draga)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bilen Antonia
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Cirjak Rita
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Micetic Dora
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
DRAGA(Draga), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
GLINA(Glina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Drajic Milana
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
GLINA[2](Glina[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
JASTREB(Jstrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bucic Lana
003 KL 018 OC F +65 KG BEG
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Martin
002 LC 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurisic Neo
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Palijas Petra
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavic Lovro
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavic Martin
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Sablic Ivano
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Srmeg Borna
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Srmeg Noa
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
KUTINA(Ktina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cakaric Luka
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Covic Marija Lucija
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Hamzic Marko
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Hosko Renata
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Houf Maria
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelinek Mia
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Krizan Ivan
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Mlinar Luna
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Vondra Nika
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
MAWASHI(Mwsh)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baskovic Drago
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Baskovic Gabriela
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Gazilj Petra
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Grmoja Ivano
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Jukic Franko
001 PF 035 OC M +69 KG Beg
MAWASHI(Mwsh), CROATIA (CRO)
Kuran Lucija
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
MAWASHI[2](Mwsh[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc)
CROATIA (CRO)
Katanic Ana
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Katanic Katarina
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Katanic Mihaela
001 PF 014 CH F +36 KG BEG
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Markesic Veronika
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Mihelcic Vito
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Murati Arian
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Novoselec Klara
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
OMEGA(Omega)
CROATIA (CRO)
Gagula Korana
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Gagula Korana
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurkovic Klara
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Jurkovic Klara
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Lisnovic Alen
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Lisnovic Alen
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Maras Juraj
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Migles Helena
001 PF 013 CH F -36 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Mustaf Antonio
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Papa Laura
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Papa Laura
002 LC 017 OC F -65 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Papic Borna
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanovic Iva
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanovic Iva
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Zivkovic Ivona
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO)
Zivkovic Ivona
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
OMEGA(Omega), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
PALESTRA(Plstra)
CROATIA (CRO)
Ljutic Frane
001 PF 020 YC M +47 KG Beg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrcelj Stefan
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
001 PF 057 S M - GC
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SUŠAK(Susak)
CROATIA (CRO)
Antolic Luna
001 PF 051 J F -50 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Balen Noel
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Caput Lorna
001 PF 053 J F -70 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Crnjak Maro
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Cuklin Ana
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Cuklin Ana
002 LC 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Cuklin Ante
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvijetic Lucija
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Davidovic Arian
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Dundovic Lucija
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Dundovic Lucija
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Dundovic Paola
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Dundovic Paola
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzodan Miko
001 PF 028 OC M -37 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Furlan Horvat Enea
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Kramaric Simun
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Kramaric Simun
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Medved Paola Ivana
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Plese Ema
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Radojcic Loren
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Sovilj Mia
002 LC 027 J F +70 KG BEG
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Spanjic Iva
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Tkalcic Iva
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Tomasic Ela
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Tomasic Filip
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 21
TEAM BUZA(TmBuza)
CROATIA (CRO)
Buza Julianna Jovana
003 KL 007 YC F -47 KG BEG
TEAM BUZA(TmBuza), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Banjavcic Lara
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Belavic Zvonimir
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Biber Nikol
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Butkovic Luka
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Curcinac Anamarija
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Curcinac Lorena
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Dobrinic Neo
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzanko Alli
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Fuduric Tena
003 KL 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Gojak Adriano
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Gojak Roko
003 KL 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Golac Ella
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubesic Antun
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Grzac Andre
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Hrvojevic Niko
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Izahiri Enis
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Joha Jakov
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Krajinovic Mateo
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Legradic Nikol
001 PF 014 CH F +36 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Lovric Borna
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Malbasic Gabrijel
003 KL 004 YC M +47 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Markovic Tara
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mihalic Noa
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Miletic Vid
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mlinaric Domagoj
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mocilac Ante
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Novkovic Mia
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Pagac Lea
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Petras Mario
003 KL 019 J M -63 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Pogacic Dominik
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Rebic Aleksandar
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Sandrin Sasa
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Smetko Ivano
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Stavljenic Ema
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Tomljenovic Patricija
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Trubic Dora
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Iva
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Leonarda
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Niko
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vucemilovic Stipanovic Ante
003 KL 013 OC M +69 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vucic Elena
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vukosic Kristiano
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vuljanic Mihael
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Zekaj Rilind
003 KL 022 J M -94 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Zugecic Andro
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Zugecic Niko
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 47 Total athletes 47
ZAGREB(Zgrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Muzevic Toni
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Muzevic Toni
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ZMAJ(Zmaj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Basa Karlo
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
Basa Karlo
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO)
Bingula Iva
002 LC 018 OC F +65 KG BEG
ZMAJ(Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jaburkova Nelly
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jaburkova Nelly
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janeckova Laura
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janeckova Laura
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC)
FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Ivan
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Ivan
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Mikhail
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Pyotr
002 LC 009 OC M -37 KG BEG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Pyotr
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC)
GERMANY (GER)
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(Aksakal, Pavlov)
001 PF 070 Tag Team J F
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER)
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(Ciftci, Votteler)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER)
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(Huber, Romano)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER)
Josipovic Mara
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER)
Josipovic Mara
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER)
Kelentric Marina
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn(EFC), GERMANY (GER)
Kelentric Marina
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
Elite Fight Club Heilbronn[2](EFC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 8
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Almin
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lajla
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Schwabenland Leon
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team)
GERMANY (GER)
L1 Team(Mogus, Peters)
001 PF 073 Tag Team S M
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Mogus Daniel
001 PF 057 S M - GC
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
001 PF 057 S M - GC
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Selalmatzidis Ioannis
001 PF 056 J M - GC
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.[1](L1 Team[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN)
GERMANY (GER)
Jacoby Valeria
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.(SRN), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(Damias, Papadopoulos)
001 PF 073 Tag Team S M
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 2
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bujtas-Deli Akos
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Zoltan
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Krajcsovics Mark
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lukács Olivér
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Bende
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Raffay-Molnar Alex
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Hunor
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Hidvegi, Malatyinszki)
001 PF 073 Tag Team S M
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Malatyinszki, Viczian)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Szikora, Szikora)
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grof Nimrod Attila
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koczka Kata Izabella
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Benjamin Adrian
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Daniel
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Botond
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peregi Zeteny
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szvarnasz Janisz
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Izabella
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Kevin
001 PF 007 CH M -36 KG Beg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Virag Varadi
001 PF 052 J F -60 KG BEG
Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 15
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Peterfi Axel
001 PF 019 YC M -47 KG Beg
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Moczik Lili
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Moczik Lili
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Gergo
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Economo Dimitrios
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gabor Zoltan
3 KL 055 GC VM
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Vivien
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Vivien
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Reka
002 LC 006 YC F -37 KG BEG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Reka
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamók Hanga
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth-Kása Zoard
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Nimrod
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Nimrod
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Pal Robert
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Nimrod
001 PF 005 CH M -30 KG Beg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Galba Krisztian
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Galba Krisztian
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Saghy Botond
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Saghy Botond
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Csepke
001 PF 010 CH F -24 KG Beg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Hunor
002 LC 009 OC M -37 KG BEG
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Hunor
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KKC(KKC)
IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Obrien Alex
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Obrien Alex
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Josh
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Josh
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
KKC[6](KKC[6]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Akell Motaz
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Akell Motaz
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Badran Adam
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Badran Adam
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Badran Adam
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Badran Adam
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Baransi Ibrahim
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Baransi Ibrahim
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chornaya Karalina
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Elhin Hasan
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Elhin Hasan
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Gaber Farid
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Gaber Farid
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Gazawi Mohamed
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Gazawi Mohamed
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Gazawi Mohamed
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Habrat Ibrahim
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Habrat Ibrahim
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jaber Abd el aziz
3 KL 053 GC SM
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Kasem Fares
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Kasem Fares
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Khatib Jolan
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Khatib Jolan
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ziad
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ziad
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ziad
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwe Homam
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwe Homam
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
mnsor Jood
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
mnsor Jood
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
nasser miral
001 PF 021 YC F -28 KG Beg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
nasser miral
002 LC 005 YC F -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
nasser miral
003 KL 005 YC F -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Samara Aws
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Samara Aws
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Samara Yazeed
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Samara Yazeed
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
2 LC 050 OC F GC
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
3 KL 050 GC OCF
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Shomama Mofeed
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Shomama Mofeed
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Shomama Razi
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Shomama Razi
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Shorbaji Hilmi
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Tuma Elie
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Tuma Elie
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Wawia Ahmad
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Wawia Ahmad
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 48 Total athletes 23
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE)
ITALY (ITA)
Lollio Andrea
001 PF 028 OC M -37 KG Beg
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA)
Lollio Andrea
002 LC 009 OC M -37 KG BEG
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA)
Lollio Andrea
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA)
Zalak Tarek
001 PF 048 J -84 KG BEG
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA)
Zalak Tarek
002 LC 021 J M -84 KG BEG
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA)
Zalak Tarek
003 KL 021 J M -84 KG BEG
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI)
ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(Chierichetti, Libranti)
001 PF 069 Tag Team OC M
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(Culiersi, Raimondi)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Noemi
001 PF 014 CH F +36 KG BEG
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Culiersi Jacopo
001 PF 056 J M - GC
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Matarazzo Andrea
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Montrasio Aurora
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Pace Rebecca
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Sala Andrea
001 PF 028 OC M -37 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Sala Andrea
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Salvadore Alessandro
001 PF 057 S M - GC
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA)
Torretta Emanuele
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
A.S.D. FUSION KICK BOXING TEAM(WakoITA-CI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT)
ITALY (ITA)
Marino Cesare Salvo
001 PF 057 S M - GC
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA)
Vaiana Emiliano
001 PF 056 J M - GC
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC)
ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Flaminia
002 LC 024 J F -50 KG BEG
ASD KICKBOXEUR(WakoITA-DC), ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Flaminia
003 KL 024 J F -50 KG BEG
ASD KICKBOXEUR[1](WakoITA-DC[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ)
ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Menela Federico
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Cestari Franceschina
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Cestari Franceschina
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
001 PF 056 J M - GC
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Ferro Daniel
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Ferro Daniel
001 PF 035 OC M +69 KG Beg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
FIRE GENERATION NICEFORO ALBANESE(Albanese, Niceforo)
001 PF 073 Tag Team S M
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
FIRE GENERATION(Boscolo Menela, Zorich)
001 PF 069 Tag Team OC M
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Brasiola Irene
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Brasiola Irene
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU)
ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA)
Fumanelli Erika
001 PF 025 YC F -47 KG Beg
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KJA TEAM KICK BOXING(WakoITA-MU), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi
001 PF 057 S M - GC
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
001 PF 063 S F - GC
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
001 PF 057 S M - GC
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Luigi
001 PF 057 S M - GC
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Nata Leonardo
001 PF 056 J M - GC
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolo
001 PF 057 S M - GC
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
001 PF 056 J M - GC
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
001 PF 056 J M - GC
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
001 PF 062 J F - GC
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS)
ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia2(Lerda, Marzella)
001 PF 073 Tag Team S M
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia3(Carducci, D’amore)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia(Diomei, Galli)
001 PF 068 Tag Team OC F
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia(Galli, Tucceri)
001 PF 067 Tag Team YC M
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia(Maio, Ratini)
001 PF 069 Tag Team OC M
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia(Marzella, Odorisio)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia(Marzella, Trifella)
001 PF 072 Tag Team S F
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Camilla
001 PF 062 J F - GC
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Marzella Samuele
001 PF 056 J M - GC
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
001 PF 056 J M - GC
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Diego
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
001 PF 063 S F - GC
HMD Italia[1](WakoITA-AS[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 13
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM)
ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasole
001 PF 063 S F - GC
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(WakoITA-CM), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Alberto
001 PF 056 J M - GC
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS[1](WakoITA-CM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE)
ITALY (ITA)
Marras Alessandro
001 PF 003 CH M -24 KG Beg
MARRAS TEAM KICKBOXING ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO)
ITALY (ITA)
Semema Michele
001 PF 057 S M - GC
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Senkovych Federico
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA)
Senkovych Federico
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS)
ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Jacopo
001 PF 045 J -63 KG BEG
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
NEWGYM(Andreato, Pegoraro)
001 PF 073 Tag Team S M
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA)
Spadaro Thomas Antonio
001 PF 046 J -74 KG BEG
NEWGYM WELLNESS CENTER ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-YS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 4
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW)
ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giamberardino Nicholas
001 PF 034 OC M -69 KG Beg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giamberardino Nicholas
001 PF 035 OC M +69 KG Beg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Leone Miriam
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Sofia
001 PF 053 J F -70 KG BEG
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Viola
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Ramacci Emanuele
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbera Giuseppe
001 PF 056 J M - GC
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Filippone Francesco
001 PF 045 J -63 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Filippone Francesco
001 PF 046 J -74 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
001 PF 062 J F - GC
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
001 PF 056 J M - GC
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Calajo, Oliva)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Vaccarisi Tommaso
001 PF 045 J -63 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Vaccarisi Tommaso
001 PF 046 J -74 KG BEG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI)
ITALY (ITA)
Libranti Alessandro
001 PF 055 OC M - GC
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
001 PF 062 J F - GC
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Serra Alessio
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Team Lombardia(Macchi, Tripepi)
001 PF 070 Tag Team J F
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
001 PF 062 J F - GC
Team Lombardia[2](WakoITA-AI[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
Armanevs Adrians
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Baskevics Adrians
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Baskevics Adrians
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Baumanis Magnuss
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Baumanis Magnuss
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Dzenis Bruno
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Dzenis Bruno
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kalnins Bruno
002 LC 020 J M -74 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kalnins Bruno
003 KL 020 J M -74 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kolkins Kirils
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kolkins Kirils
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Plotniece Annija
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Plotniece Annija
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Ruiss Ralfs
002 LC 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Ruiss Ralfs
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Skuja Anna Katrina
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Skuja Anna Katrina
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Trenmors Markuss
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Trenmors Markuss
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Trubskis Boris
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Trubskis Boris
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Vitins Kristers
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Vitins Kristers
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Ziverts Reinis
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Ziverts Reinis
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 13
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Baranov Nichita
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Baranov Nichita
3 KL 049 GC OCM
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogdan Foiu
001 PF 015 YC M -28 KG Beg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogdan Foiu
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogdan Foiu
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
003 KL 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
3 KL 050 GC OCF
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
3 KL 049 GC OCM
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Eric Plesca
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Fiodorov Chirill
002 LC 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Fiodorov Chirill
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Nichita Taburta
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 7
Rebel(wako-rsportz4211)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Pean Sofia
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Pean Sofia
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
DAN Świdnik(Danswi)
POLAND (POL)
DAN Świdnik(Markowski, Trzesniak)
001 PF 071 Tag Team J M
DAN Świdnik(Danswi), POLAND (POL)
Matys Cezary
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
DAN Świdnik(Danswi), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 3
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
POLAND (POL)
Andrzejewski Alexander
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Lesiuk David
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Lesiuk David
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Zurawski David
003 KL 001 YC M -28 KG BEG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól[1](FigNS[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
POLAND (POL)
Sokolowski Jan
001 PF 008 CH M +36 KG Beg
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Stolowska Pola
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Szczuko Stanislaw
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Szczuko Stanislaw
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL)
Szwejk Marcel
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja Pabianice(KSWAZJA)
POLAND (POL)
Kowalska Natalia
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja Pabianice(KSWAZJA), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Yannis Andrei Predica
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Yannis Andrei Predica
003 KL 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Yannis Andrei Predica
3 KL 047 GC YCM
Aleph Pitesti[1](ALEPH[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Batajnica(WKSRB102)
SERBIA (SRB)
Babic Dorotea
001 PF 039 OC F -46 KG BEG
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Babic Strahinja
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Dobricic Dusan
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Ristic Nikolina
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Todorovic Andrej
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
Batajnica[2](WKSRB102[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110)
SERBIA (SRB)
Ivanusic Emilija
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Petros(WKSRB178)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic David
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Nina
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Jankovski Vanja
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simic David
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Zotovic Damjan
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Dominika
001 PF 023 YC F -37 KG Beg
Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Michaela
001 PF 012 CH F -30 KG Beg
Minda Gym[2](Minda Gym[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Adrian
001 PF 026 YC F +47 KG Beg
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Adrian
002 LC 008 YC F +47 KG BEG
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
DBV SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE(DBVSLAVKO)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tavcar Alja
002 LC 015 OC F -46 KG BEG
DBV SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE(DBVSLAVKO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vranesevic Crt
001 PF 030 OC M -47 KG Beg
DBV SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE(DBVSLAVKO), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tiara
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Martinsek Ian Luka
002 LC 021 J M -84 KG BEG
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mesic Anela
002 LC 017 OC F -65 KG BEG
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sumer Zana
002 LC 017 OC F -65 KG BEG
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VorSiC Julija
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZinkoviC Ziga
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZinkoviC Ziga
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
KBV BARADA SPORT HWARANG MARIBOR(KBVBARADA), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
001 PF 063 S F - GC
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bantan Tija
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bracic Blaz
001 PF 032 OC M -57 KG Beg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Hal
001 PF 049 J -94 KG BEG
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koban Miha
001 PF 017 YC M -37 KG Beg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drobne Krajnc Patricija
002 LC 026 J F -70 KG BEG
ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kuburas Tarik
002 LC 021 J M -84 KG BEG
ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagar SlemenSek Larisa
001 PF 063 S F - GC
ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zver Span Nika
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
ŠK HYONG CELJE(SKHYONG), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gustin Neza
002 LC 024 J F -50 KG BEG
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Korosec Lana
002 LC 024 J F -50 KG BEG
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mesic Anan
002 LC 002 YC M -37 KG BEG
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mesic Anan
003 KL 003 YC M -47 KG BEG
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mulalic Bajrama
002 LC 025 J F -60 KG BEG
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mutnica Liam
003 KL 012 OC M -69 KG BEG
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Potic Tadej
002 LC 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
THAIKICK(THAIKICK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Tena Sebastian Alejandro
2 LC 054 S M GC
THAIKICK(THAIKICK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Hurytskyi Danylo
003 KL 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kharchenko Yaroslav
002 LC 011 OC M -57 KG BEG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kovalchuk Nikita
003 KL 009 0C M -37 KG BEG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Levchenko Liubov
003 KL 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Levchenko Yelizaveta
001 PF 043 OC F -65 KG Beg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Levchenko Yelizaveta
001 PF 044 OC F +65 KG Beg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maslov Kyrylo
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maslov Kyrylo
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nazarenko Volodymyr
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nester Yeva
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Paher Nazar
003 KL 010 OC M -47 KG BEG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tamilin Illia
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tamilin Illia
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tretiak Iryna
001 PF 041 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tretiak Iryna
002 LC 016 OC F -55 KG BEG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vasyliev Stanislav
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vasyliev Stanislav
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vasyliev Yaroslav
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vasyliev Yaroslav
3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
001 PF 057 S M - GC
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 14
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
001 PF 061 OC F - GC
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
001 PF 056 J M - GC
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
001 PF 057 S M - GC
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Trovalusci Federica
001 PF 063 S F - GC
Team Proper[1](WakoUSA-DO[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Teams: 96 Total entries: 580 Total athletes: 456
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 07:49:42 CEST +02:00)