All entries of this event
 
WAKO Senior and Master World Championship 2021 -All Disciplines-  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg)
 ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barat Guillermina   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Barat Guillermina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Barco Edgar Jonathan   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Barco Edgar Jonathan   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Canut Camila   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Canut Camila   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Cecchi Luciano   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Cecchi Luciano   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Corrales Juan Leonardo   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Fusco Lucia   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Gianni Lucio Carlo   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Gianni Lucio Carlo   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lafuente Esteban German   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Lafuente Esteban German   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Luraschi Sebastian   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Luraschi Sebastian   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Martinez David   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Martinez David   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Morel Echenique Ignacio Federico   01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Morel Echenique Ignacio Federico   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Morel Echenique Ignacio Federico   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Oviedo Gaston   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Oviedo Gaston   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Privitera Juan Pablo   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Ramos Franco   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG) Ramos Franco   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 14
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
 ARMENIA (ARM)
Hunanyan Anatoli   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Amiri AbdulRaseq   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) AUSTRIA 1(Stacher)     01 PF 086 S F T
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) AUSTRIA 2(Wassertheurer)     01 PF 079 S M T
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Durlacher Roman   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Durlacher Roman   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dvornikovich David   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dvornikovich David   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Heim Lisa   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hemetsberger Stella   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jelinek Mario   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Judem Daniel   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ledebur Beatrice   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mabrouk Karim   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mayer Johann   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Paukovics Karin   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pfund Jennifer   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rakousky Gregor   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sembera Manuel   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sembera Matthias   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stacher Sonja   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stacher Sonja   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anesa   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Yvon Yael   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zeinzinger Matthias   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Austria[8](wako-rsportz4052[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 24
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abdullayev Emin   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aliyev Elkhan   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aliyev Rahim   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Alkishiyev Eljan   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aslanov Asaf   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aslanov Ramal   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Baghirov Sadikh   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Bakhshaliyev Elmaddin   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Gadimov Arzuman   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Guliyev Nijat   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Hajiyev Huseyn   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Hashemi Foad   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Imanov Mahammad   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Ismayilov Khayal   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Kazimov Vusal   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Maharramov Telman   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mamedov Eduard   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadov Anar   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadov Gasham   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadov Jamal   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadov Ramiz   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadzada Aykhan   06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Musayev Ruslan   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Naghiyev Ruslan   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Rahimov Asgar   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Rajabzadeh Bahram   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Rajabzadeh Shahbandlou Fatma   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Shahbazov Elshad   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Shahmardanov Qiyas   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 29
WAKO Bahrain(WakoBHR)
 BAHRAIN (BRN)
Alshuwaikh Ali   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Bahrain(WakoBHR), BAHRAIN (BRN) ALthawadi Khaled   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Bahrain(WakoBHR), BAHRAIN (BRN) Ramadhan Ali   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Bahrain(WakoBHR), BAHRAIN (BRN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Chaplinskaya Karyna   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) CHYSLOVA LIUDMILA   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Hryshanovich Pavel   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Ivankovich Darya   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Kazaku Maksim   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Kez Daniil   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Khamionak Andrei   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Kulazhkin Dzianis   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Liatas Aliaksandr   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Miahkou Yauhen   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Mironchyk Mikita   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Nechitailo Viktor   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Rahalevich Uladzislau   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Shelest Pavel   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Shmarhun Siarhei   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Sikorski Dzmitry   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Trafimau Zakhar   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Varabei Kiryl   07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Vaureniuk Aliaksei   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Vinnik Artsem   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Yemialyanava Dziyana   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
Ahrou Oumaima   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Ayaadi Ismail   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Connart Helene   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) De Clippeleir Mario   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Babaca Imad   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Baktasevic Aldin   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Beganovic Maida   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dragovic Dejan   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Drobnjak Nikola   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Emkic Igor   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Halilovic Edina   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hodzic Almin   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Husetovic Amar   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ivanovic Dajan   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kadric Zehrina   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krnjic Ahmed   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mahovkic Dzenita   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Merdic Jasmina   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Orascanin Sejla   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramic Jasmin   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sehovic Abdulkerim   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Svraka Faris   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Terzic Novica   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ugrincic Albert   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vojic Ajla   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vucelj Edin   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vukomanovic Tomislav   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zuberi Arnel   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24
Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051)
 BRAZIL (BRA)
Alves Tabosa Fabio   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Andrade Souza Haialas   05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Araujo Gonzalez de Nunes Phill Jonathan   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Costa Alves Maria Eduarda   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) da Silva de Souza Denis   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) da Silva de Souza Iury   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) de Assis Segundo Antonio Carlos   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) de Assis Segundo Antonio Carlos   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Diniz Goulart Alexandre Tadeu   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Diniz Goulart Alexandre Tadeu   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) do Rocio Machado Ariel   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Lima Bitencourt da Cruz Suellen Caroline   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Machado de Andrade Thamires   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Monteiro Costa Marcos Vinicius   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Nepomuceno de Oliveira Gomes Barbara   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Oliveira Mestrinier Vinicius   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Silva Lima Everton   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Silva Rezende Fernando   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing(wako-rsportz4051), BRAZIL (BRA) Venturatto Miranda Edson   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        Confederação Brasileira de Kickboxing[2](wako-rsportz4051[2]), BRAZIL (BRA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 17
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Denev Georgi   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Galinova Polina   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Getsov Daniel   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Hristo   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Kiril   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Kiril   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Latchezar   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Latchezar   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Kalaidzhiev Hristo   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Kalina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Kalina   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Koleva Kalina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Ivan   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Ivan   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Krosnov Emil   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Kyuchukov Tsvetozar   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Mirchev Ognyan   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Nikola   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Penchev Dimitar   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Radev Dobroslav   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Radulov Borislav   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Stamatov Stoian   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanov Dimitar   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Velchovski Nikolay   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Yanchev Boyko   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 21
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN)
 CANADA (CAN)
Balan Corina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Beauchemin Hugo   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Brake Jeff   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Brown Henry   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Brown Henry   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Doherty Michael   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Drossos Chase   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Dsouza Dhiren   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Filippazzo Isabella   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Francoeur Jeremy   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Francoeur Robby   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Gerow Tayler   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Gesell Jr Tomas   04 MF 231 S M HS
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Gesell Jr Tomas   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Goode Stephnie   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Goulet Marisol   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Goulet Marisol   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Hollett David   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Joly Francois   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Larouche Alexandre   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Leaman Brandon   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Malynyk Taylor   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Morin Dwayne   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Pelletier Charles   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Pelletier Charles   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Pelletier Charles   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Rees Megan   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Rees Megan   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Richardson Daniel   04 CF 261 S M HS
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Richardson Daniel   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Scarfe Steve   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Sharpe Chris   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Stewart Thomas   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Sulkye Shalyn   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Sulkye Terry   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Swan Turner   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Waitman Damin   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 30
WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCiv)
 COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
Danho David   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCiv), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV) Niava Obed   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCiv), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV) Tea Loic   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Ivory Coast(WakoCiv), COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bajic Ana   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Bakovic Marko   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Bertic Ivan   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Bertic Karmen   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Bilandzic Borna   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Bilobrk Lucija   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Bodac Marija   06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Bolanca Dea   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Buzov Ante   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Catipovic Toni   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Cikotic Zvonimir   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Cizmic Marko   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Cosic Gaj   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Crnkovic Elizabeta   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Cvrk Anamarija   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Deskaj Muhamet   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Dozdor Roko   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Drlje Jure   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Drlje Jure   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Jaman Petar   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Jelacic Marin   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Josipovic Nikola   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Jurisic Helena   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Kedves Andrej   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Kosar Vito   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Krajinovic Antonio   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Makelja Karmela   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Manojlovic Borna   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Maravic Una   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Maravic Una   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Filip   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Mihalic Lara   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Miklecic Luka   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Miskovic Boris   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Opsivac Marco   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Ovcarik Matej   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Pesut Sara   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Pesut Sara   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Pesut Sara   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Prgomet Snjezana   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Radic Nives   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Radonic Nikica   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Siric Anto   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Stojanovic Ana   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Uremovic Vilim   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Verunica Ante   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Vidackovic Nikolina   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Zamarija Lovro   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Zec Antonija   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Znaor Ela   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Zuljevic Luka   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Zuljevic Luka   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 48
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bakes Jakub   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cvingerova Tereza   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cyprian Lukas   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvoracek Petr   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Godla Stanislav   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Godla Stanislav   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Godza Miroslav   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Harutjunjan Gor   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerlehova Michaela   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krejzlova Marketa   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Melinova Sarka   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mlejnkova Lucie   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Moravec Radek   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Panek Adam   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Panek Adam   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pelant Tomas   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stranik Adam   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadova Klara   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tvardek Jakub   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tvardek Jakub   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vanka Lubos   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 18
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Andersen Ruben   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Brinck Jens   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Christensen Nickolaj   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Hamidi Anil   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Ibabao Poulsen Jesper   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Jensen Camilla   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Josephsen Rolf Lundsgaard   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Kashfizadeh Seyed Alireza   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Larsen Jan   01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Larsen Jan   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Schlottmann Mikkel   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Semberg Boesgaard Katja   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 12
WAKO Ecuador(WECU)
 ECUADOR (ECU)
Chugnay Andrade Luis Fernando   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Ecuador(WECU), ECUADOR (ECU) Illanes Mayancha Jeferson Eucebio   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Ecuador[3](WECU[3]), ECUADOR (ECU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Wako Estonia(WakoEST)
 ESTONIA (EST)
Astur Maikel   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Al-Saffu Noora   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Holmberg Aleksi   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Holmberg Oskari   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Holmen Jukka   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Honkonen Essi   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Hyvarinen Mikko   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Juvonen Jimi   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Korventaus Niko   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Maunu Tatu   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Poyhonen Katja   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Saurama Akseli   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Sjovall Mira   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Suksi Pirkka   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Suomela Lauri   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Vanhakoski Virve   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Wako France(WakoFRA)
 FRANCE (FRA)
Adrover Clement   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Bernadou Edouard   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Berube Allan   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Cornolle Nora   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Farchi Abdelali   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Galvane Florian   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Guillot Eva   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Hamilcaro Hassan   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Idir Abdelkarim   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Jeanne Jacky   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Ketaieb Hakim   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Nilusmas Julina   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Sautron Alexis   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Wako Georgia(WakoGEO)
 GEORGIA (GEO)
Shoniya Luka   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Wako Georgia(WakoGEO), GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
 GERMANY (GER)
Blaukat Peter   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Borrosch Anja   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Broehan Angelina   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Cesur Elen   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) De Jong Posthumus Theda   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Dursun Asude   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Greier Leon   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Groll Marc   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Grunwald Alexander   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Hagen Jennifer   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Has Salih   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Höfer Mike   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Höfer Mike   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Hoppe Stefan   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Hoppe Stefan   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Ill Eugen   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Jakob Sami   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Jung Daniel   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Kästner Paul   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Kemper Stefanie   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Kirchner Eric   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Kreis Anna-Sophie   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Landgraf Lukas   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Mario Cosimo   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Mager Kiara   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Megerle Stefanie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Mesmer Michelle   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Ndiaye Yero   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Obermeier Tatjana   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Peters Sandro Gabriel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Rezaei Reza   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Rmadan Ahmed   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Roderburg Sila   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Rüttinger Cora   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Rüttinger Cora   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Seher   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Sarantoudis Timmy   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Schabacker Rene   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Schmidt Leonid   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Sodjinou Aline   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Streitz Franz   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Styben Jakob   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Tunc Dilara   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Willems Marc-Steven   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Windeler Jasper   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Winken Jessica   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Winter Emma   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Wohlers Fiona   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Zaar Peter   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.[1](WAKO-GER[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 49         Total athletes 46
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
 GREECE (GRE)
Adamis Konstantinos   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Chatzigeorgiou Athina Lydia   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Chatzigeorgiou Athina Lydia   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Damias Konstantinos   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Dimeli Evangelia   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Galanomati Akrivi   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Galanomati Marietta   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Gekilis Victor   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) George Fatsis   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Iliakis Eleftherios   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Kakaris Xrhstos   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Kapetsonis Panagiotis   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Karaflou Giorgia   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Karapanos Spyridon   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Klimantiri Andriana   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Korakidis Charalampos   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Kotsarinis Michalis   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Koutantos Dimitrios   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Koutantos Dimitrios   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Liapakis Giannis   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Lleshaj Kristian   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Lyritis Ioannis   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Makri Despoina   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Manousakidou Martha   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Manousakidou Martha   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Mantzokas Konstantinos   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Margaronis Christos   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Mitropoulou Vasiliki   01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Nikolou Michailangelos   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Nikolou Michailangelos   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Nystazou Martha   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Nystazou Martha   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Papadopoulos Prodromos   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Papasarafianos Christos   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Papasarafianos Christos   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Pappa Eleftheria   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Parotsidis Theofilos   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Petousis George   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Petousis George   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Sidiropoulos Nikos   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Theotokatos Panagiotis   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Tsaousi Ourania Arietta   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Velliou Adamantia-Konstantina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Zagaris Manolis   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Zarmakoupi Semeli   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Zarmakoupi Semeli   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 46         Total athletes 38
WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM)
 GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Aguilar Soledad   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Aguilar Soledad   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Alvarado Lucia   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Armendariz Arturo   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Armendariz Arturo   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Botschi Nicole   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Botschi Nicole   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Castaneda Valeri   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Florian Oscar   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Florian Oscar   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Andres   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Nicholas   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Nicholas   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Garcia Nicholas   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Ortiz Carlos   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Safieh Christopher   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Safieh Christopher   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Safieh Christopher   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Santiago Jose   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
WAKO Guinee Bissau(WakoGBS)
 GUINEA-BISSAU (GBS)
Pires Basso   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Guinee Bissau(WakoGBS), GUINEA-BISSAU (GBS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Bertalan Gabor Peter   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Boros Petra   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Bozok Szabolcs   05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 CF 261 S M HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 MF 231 S M HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Busa Andrea   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Csejtey Gabor   01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Csejtey Gabor   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Cselovszki Patrik Pal   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Csibi Gergely   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Csikos Peter   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Dancso Zoltan   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Diligens Klaudia   01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Diligens Klaudia   02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Diligens Klaudia   03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Esztergomi Antonia   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Esztergomi Antonia   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Esztergomi Antonia   04 MF 234 S F HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Fesu Lajos   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Fesu Lajos   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Goman Renato   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyurcso-Deak Linda   03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Habash Antoine   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 MF 234 S F HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Halustyik Cintia   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Koknya Peter   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kondar Anna   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Korpadi Tamas   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Meszaros Mark   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Mezei Nikolett   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Mezei Nikolett   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 CF 261 S M HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Monus Viktor   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Istvan Gabor   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Rita Katalin   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Rita Katalin   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Palfi Viktoria Dora   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Pinter Balint   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Rakoczi Renata   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Schersing Andras   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Simonics Elizabet   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Dorina   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaraz Gergo   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaraz Gergo   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szegfi Zsanett   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szeleczki Lilla   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szuknai Zsuzsanna   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Takacs Peter   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Takacs Peter   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Terebesi Csaba   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Terebesi Csaba   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Torok Szonja   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Zahorecz Noel   04 MF 231 S M HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Zajacz Bence   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsarko Daniel Peter   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsarko Daniel Peter   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsiga Melinda   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Hungary[3](WAKOHun[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 63         Total athletes 44
WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA)
 INDIA (IND)
Barua Hiranya Kumar   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Basar Jumi   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Bhardwaj Sahil   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Bhardwaj Sahil   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Kharsahnoh Babit   07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Kumar Karthik   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Kumar Kunal   05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Kusum Kusum   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Kusum Kusum   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Marwaha Arshdeep   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Pathania Parv   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Rabon Pynshrainmiki   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Rathod Omkar Rajesh   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Saji Raeez M   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Santhoshi Marka   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Santhoshi Marka   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Santhoshi Marka   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Saxena Sudhir   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Saxena Sudhir   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Shinde Pratik   06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Singh Ravinder   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Singh Ravinder   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Singh Sidhu Balwinder   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Sreenivasan Sreegeesh   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Suiam Hame Shaniah   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Surendran Nair Arun   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Tach Charu   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Tarh Hura Gambo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION(WAKO INDIA), INDIA (IND) Tenki Durga   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO INDIA KICKBOXING FEDERATION[9](WAKO INDIA[9]), INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 23
PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI)
 INDONESIA (INA)
Anwar Muhammad Zainur   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA) Darmita Andryawan   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA) Humonggio Volland Zulfikar   04 CF 261 S M HS
        PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA) Lawitan Brian Alfa Ferdinand   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA) Nur Wijayati Putri Padmi   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA) Pinem Rahul   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA) Syach Firman Muharram   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA) Tollo Donfri Oktovai   04 MF 231 S M HS
        PP Kickboxing Indonesia(PPKBI), INDONESIA (INA) Wulan Dwi Ani Retno   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        PP Kickboxing Indonesia[1](PPKBI[1]), INDONESIA (INA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ)
 IRAQ (IRQ)
Kareem Abdulzahra Ali   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ) Kareem Abdulzahra Hussein   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ) Lateef Kadhim Rikan   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ) Mohammed Kadhim Dhulfiqar   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ) Mohammed Mejbl Ali   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ) Sabah Qader Yousif   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ) Sabeeh Maeedi Abdulkhaleq   06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ) Sami Ahmed Hussein   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ) Shihab Hasooni Ameer   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Iraq(WakoIRQ), IRAQ (IRQ):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Begley Deirdre   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Browne Jodie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Browne Keri   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Carr Peter   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Carthy David   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Coffey Paul   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Coffey Paul   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Cuffe Robert   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Darker Damian   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Flynn Seaneen   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Glynn Eoin   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Jones Stephen   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Kelch Rebecca   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Maguire Karl   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) McCann Luke   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) McGlinchey Conor   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) McManus Mark   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Mc Cafferty Ryan   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Mc Donnell Gary   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Oreilly Aaron   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) O connor Jarlath   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Rancas Matas   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Riddell Jake   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Ryan Garreth   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Ciaran   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Smith Ciaran   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Tracey Nicholas   01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Treacy Oisin   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Wall Amy   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland[11](wako-rsportz3088[11]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 27
WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)(IRI)
 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ABDOLAHI ARPANAHI ABBAS   07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
        WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) AHMADISAFA OMID   05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
        WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) AMNI HAMID   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) JAHANIYANI SABER   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)(IRI), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI) ZARIN JOUEI OMID   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO IRAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION (WAKO IRAN)[4](IRI[4]), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Abo abid Halil   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Asad Ameer   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Asad Tareq   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Boujo Or   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Cohen Shir   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Gershon Itai   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Grossman Polina   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Jabaly Badr   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Jabaly Basel   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Jodah Osaid   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Kamlat Tameem   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Kurt Lidor   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Menachem Yair   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Mor alon Guy   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Moshe Or Shamaa   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Pasha Andrey   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sachkov Yulia   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sakas Loai   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Shutov Daniela   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Tktok Yosef   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Adamini Sara   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Albanese Andrea Efrem   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Albanese Riccardo   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Alla Stiven   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Amatuzio Mattia   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Angelino Domenica   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Batazzi Alisea   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Bellemo Nicola   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Bos Timothy   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Edoardo Francesco   04 CF 261 S M HS
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Edoardo Francesco   04 MF 231 S M HS
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Zemello Alessandro   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Boutizla Hiba   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Campesan Aurora   04 MF 234 S F HS
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Campesan Aurora   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Cano Perez Anderson   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Carassiti Nicole   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Cardoni Elena   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Carra Carlo   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Castronovo Roberto   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Catracchia Chiara   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Cavaliere Luca   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Caviderucci Marco   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Ceci Francesca   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Colla Davide   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Compagno Giulia   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Costa Marta   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Cozzolino Romina   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Cuccia Paola   01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Lorenzo   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) De Franco Marco   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) De Vita Deborah   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) De Vita Simone   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Dichio Michele   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Farjaoui Aimane   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Ferney David Lopez Contreras   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Filippi Marta   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Fiorino Debora   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Foderaro Gianluca   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Gaverini Fabrizio   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Gherasim Ioan   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Gottardo Matteo   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Gravela Antonio   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Guffanti Davide   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Guiducci Roberto   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Iaconangelo Francesco   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Iannone Aniello   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Lanzilao Gabriele   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Lubrano Lavadera Cristian   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Lulaj Elios   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Lulaj Emanuele   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Mancuso Davide   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Marangoni Nikole   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Martorelli Luca   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Messina Salvatore   03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Milani Matteo   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Montemurro Vito   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Montuoro Roberto   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Mosetti Chiara   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Muroni Alessia   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Gabriele   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Oliverio Francesca   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Padoan Luca   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Panetta Daniele   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Pastorelli Sara   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Patane Matteo   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Ivan   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Perona Nicole   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Persia Massimo   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Persichini Luca   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Pra Carlotta   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Pratesi Emilia   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Roggio Irene   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Ruggiero Paolo   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Sacripanti Laura   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Scacchi Carol   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Sellati Marta   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Sgro Simone Calogero   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Siviero Monica   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Soldi Riccardo   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Tirelli Lepore Andrea   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Touissi Adam   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Tramontana Damiano Salvatore   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Trotti Gianluca   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Federica   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Verona Flavia   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Visentin Gaia   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Zaccone Danilo   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Zeloni Alessio   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 90         Total athletes 88
WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR)
 JORDAN (JOR)
Afaneh Mohannad   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Alanaqreh Talal   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Alanaqreh Talal   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Alghzawi Ali   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Ali Mohammad Mousa   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Almaharmeh Aday   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Alnadi Yousef   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Alrajabi Rami   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Alwaraydat Anas   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Haquz Lina   03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Hasan Ali   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Hussein Mohanad   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR) Saleh Muhye   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Jordan(WakoJOR), JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Abdrakhmanov Aidyn   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Abutali Ali   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Alimbekov Akhmet   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Alimzhanov Timur   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Atagullayeva Zhanar   06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Baimuratov Dinmukhamed   05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Bermukhambetov Azamat   06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Bodauov Serikbolsyn   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Bogdanova Natalya   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Bukbassarov Talgat   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Duisenov Dulat   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Galymzhan Kanaev   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kabiyev Temirlan   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kalshora Nurdaulet   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kalykov Berik   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kanapyanov Arnal   05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Karmanov Dias   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Khamzina Shara   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kuandykov Batyrkhan   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Murzagali Adil   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Nazarbekov Zhandos   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Ozdoyev Alikhan   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Rakhatova Aigerim   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Rakhimzanov Salavat   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Safarov Fazliddin   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Salimgerey Zhanali   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Salimgereyev Salimzhan   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Saukhanbek Bibarys   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Shagban Yerlan   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Smanova Ariza   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Stepanov Ruslan   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Sultanov Ryskeldi   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Taiganov Asset   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tlemissov Chingiskhan   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Toktarov Madi   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tulebayev Didar   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Tulegenova Alina   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Ussip Maxat   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Utemissov Azamat   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Yermekov Serikbol   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Zhakupov Nursultan   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Zhanbulatov Ayan   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Zhumabayev Nursultan   07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan(WakoKAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Zhunussov Altynbek   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Kazakhstan[2](WakoKAZ[2]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 44         Total athletes 44
WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW)
 KUWAIT (KUW)
Abdullah Abdullah   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW) Abdullah Mohammad   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW) Alajeel Abdulhadi   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW) Albahbahani Hamza   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW) Alhussaini Jazaa   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW) AlKharif Seham   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW) Almousa Yousef   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW) Almusailim Rawan   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW) Boabbas Zahraa   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW) Hattab Saeed   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Kuwait(WakoKUW), KUWAIT (KUW):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ)
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Abdyraimov Kuan   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Akhmedov Vakil   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Begmatov Chyngyz   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Bekzhan Uulu Adilet   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Chuikov Timur   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Fedoseev Aleksei   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Fozilzhonov Ikbol   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Ibragimov Rustam   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Kudaiberdiev Azamat   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Orosbek Uulu Kelechek   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Paizilda Uulu Damirbek   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Sharapov Islomiddin   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) Ulan Uulu Adilet   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(WakoKGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Martinovskis Raimonds   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT) Martinovskis Raimonds   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT) Nikolajevs Arsenijs   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT) Orlovs Jurijs   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT) Zile Kristaps   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT) Zile Kristaps   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE)
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Lampert Michael   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Pircher Patrick   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Pircher Patrick   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Avlasevicius Raimondas   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Kulis Ricardas   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Naus Jan   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Psonko Kiril   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Ratovic David   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Viksraitis Henrikas   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI)
 MAURITIUS (MRI)
Annaelle Coret   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI) Fabrice Michel Bauluck   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI) Jean Cedrick Dinally   06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI) Jean Christopher Warren Robertson   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
 MEXICO (MEX)
Almora Licea Karla   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Betancourt Olvera David Jezreel   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Bolanos Gervasi Valeria   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Bolanos Gervasi Valeria   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Bolanos Gervasi Valeria   04 MF 234 S F HS
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Bolanos Gervasi Valeria   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Calva Aranda Cecilia   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Calva Aranda Sergio   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Canavati Lozano Abraham Ernesto   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Davila Elizondo Luis Arnoldo   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Dearie Lopez Alejandro Ricardo   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Duque Hernandez Ana Paola   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Gaspar Blanco Ismael   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Godinez Estrella Juan Andres   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Gonzalez Forastieri Villareal Luis Felipe   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Gonzalez Forastieri Villareal Luis Felipe   04 CF 261 S M HS
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Gonzalez Forastieri Villareal Luis Felipe   04 MF 231 S M HS
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Gonzalez Goytia Aiko Idali   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Granados Pliego Maria Fernanda   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Gutierrez Garcia Sarai   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Hernandez Esquivel Eduardo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Herrera Ortiz Juan Carlos   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Lazaro Lecourtois Donnet   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Manzo Avillaneda Fernando   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Manzo Avillaneda Fernando   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Marin Solis Iker   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Marin Solis Iker   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Martinez Aceves Melissa Lisset   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Martinez Aceves Miguel David   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Moran Espinosa Luis Fernando   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Olivares Merino Guillermo Fabian   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Ramos Hernandez Jorge Luis   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Ramos Hernandez Jorge Luis   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Reveles Martinez Natalia   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Ruiz Esparza Jose Gustavo   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Sanchez De Los Reyes Hector Ezequiel   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Sanchez De Los Reyes Hector Ezequiel   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Sanchez De Los Reyes Luis Fernando   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Sanchez Salazar Maximiliano   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Sanchez Trejo Monica Vanessa   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Solorio Bustos Hector   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Varela Daniel   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Varela Daniel   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Veyro Guerrero Francisco Jesus   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        WAKO México[2](wako-rsportz5808[2]), MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 44         Total athletes 34
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Filipov Vladimir   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Maximus Bejenuta   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Voronin Pavel   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dacic Remzija   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vujovic Miroslav   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Montenegro[1](WakoMNE[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR)
 MOROCCO (MAR)
Oussama Chahidi   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Morocco(WakoMAR), MOROCCO (MAR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arab Sakvan   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Delrock Sam   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Delrock Sam   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED) de Jong Sarel   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Meijer Dajenka   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gjorgjiev Dimitar   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Grozdanoski Kliment   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ilioski Boban   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Kostovski Robert   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mihajlovski Stefan   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Rizov Filip   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Todorov Marko   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Varadinova Viktorija   06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Andersen Charlotte Berg   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Anker Johansson Amalie   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Barrios Galarreta Milton   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Edvardsen Sara   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Frohlich Viktor   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Gjestvang Berg Andreas   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Golpira Kian   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Hagatun Christine   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Hjelmervik Johan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Langefoss Kruger Regine   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Macpherson Tommy Henry   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Mathiesen Truls   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Murray Yvonne   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Straume Mariell Gaassand   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Straume Raymond Gaassand   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Strom Camilla Alida   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Vatshelle Thea   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Vollstad Kristin   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
 POLAND (POL)
Adamczyk Rafal   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Badowska Paulina   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Balanda Kamila   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Bialecki Mateusz   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Bigus Nikodem   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Blawdziewicz Michal   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Blotnicki Grzegorz   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Chylinska Dominika   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Ciach Michal   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Ciesla Zaneta   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Cinal Dominik   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Cymerman Amelia   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Durma Adrian   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Dymek Mateusz   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Dziedzic Karolina   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Dzilinski Jakub   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Dziubaltowski Adrian   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Fratczak Kacper   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Garbaczewski Roger   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gaszczak Rafal   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gaszczak Rafal   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gil Jakub   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gortat Krystian   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Grzeda Dominik   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Grzesiak Michal   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gwaj Michal   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Ilnicka Paulina   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Jankowski Eliasz   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Juja Karolina   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kaczmarek Nicola   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kalbarczyk Zuzanna   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kaleta Dominik   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kalisz Przemyslaw   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kaminski Mateusz   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Karczmarek Karol   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kasprzyk Maciej   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kauch Ewa   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kierczynska Martyna   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Knobel Anna   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kolakowski Piotr   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kolodziejczyk Kacper   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Krason Robert   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Krolik Michal   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kubiszyn Mateusz   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Madraszewska Aleksandra   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Mankowski Dawid   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Mederski Albert   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Migdalski Mariusz   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Misiak Katarzyna   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Nalepka Barbara   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Nieroda-Zdziebko Iwona   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Niewiadomska Aleksandra   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Nizejewski Mateusz   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Panas Natalia   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Piechowicz Agata   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Piskorz Damian   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Pokusa Jakub   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Poslowski Jakub   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Puzio-Nieszporek Monika   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Pyra Marta   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Rafalko Lukasz   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Rogala Pola   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Roll Damian   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Rozak Mateusz   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Rzepka Krystian   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Saczuk Paulina   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Samila Sebastian   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Siegert Oskar   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Sobon Robert   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stelmowska Natalia   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stenka Paulina   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stepien Piotr   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Strykowski Pawel   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Strzelecka Malwina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szlachcic Kinga   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szlachcic Kinga   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szuleta Marcin   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Tomczak Dawid   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wojtowicz Matuesz   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wozniak Piotr   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Zadora Dominik   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu[5](PZKb[5]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 81         Total athletes 79
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR)
 PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT)
Casqueiro Ines   06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Castro Pedro   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Dias Catarina   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Fernandes Fabrice   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Fernandes Fabrice   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Hilario Ricardo   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Jorge Catarina   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Novais Rita   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Oliveira Sofia   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Pereira Bruno   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Pereira Bruno   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Santos Andre   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Santos Tiago   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Silva Bernardo   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Silva Raul   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 13
Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA)
 REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Kim Minji   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) Kim Wooseung   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) Ku Taewon   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) Moon Seungkuk   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR) Yeom Manyong   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Korea Kickboxing Association (WAKO KOREA)(WAKO KOREA), REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Buzdugan Cezar Matei   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Cebuc Andreea   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Cocean Marius   02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Cocean Marius   03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Mitra-Alexandru Lucian   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Moldoveanu Daniel-Stefan   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Pal Ana Maria   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
WAKO Russia(WakoRUS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Abdulmedzhidov Ibragim   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Abdurakhmanov Magomed   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aisov Rafael   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ampleeva Maria   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Anferova Izabella   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Antonov Timofei   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Avenesian Airapet   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Azhgirei Anna   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bagautdinov Linar   04 CF 261 S M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bashirov Tamerlan   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bekmurzaev Temirlan   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Belchaeva Aleksandra   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Belchaeva Aleksandra   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Belyuchenko Anastasia   04 MF 234 S F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Belyuchenko Anastasia   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Buldakov Ivan   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Burmatov Denis   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chebodaev Leonid   05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chernova Irina   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chizhov Egor   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chizhov Egor   04 MF 231 S M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Chizhov Egor   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dmitrenko Aleksandr   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Doktugu Diana   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Evgrafov Valerii   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gadzhimusaev Shamil   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gamburg Kseniia   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gavrilov Denis   04 CF 261 S M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gavrilov Denis   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gelvikh Aleksandr   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gerasimov Danil   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Grakhov Igor   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ibragimov Ildar   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ismailova Kristina   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivanov Mikhail   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Izyurov Artem   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kaimov Bulat   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Khambakhadov Saifullakh   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Khasianov Artur   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Khertek Chingis   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kireev Dmitrii   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Koltovskoi Vadim   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kopylov Igor   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kosenkova Violetta   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krapivina Aleksandra   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kudriavtseva Zhanna   04 MF 234 S F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kudriavtseva Zhanna   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kuvakina Daria   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kuzin Aleksei   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Langavyy Grigoriy   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Leontyeva Yaroslava   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Leontyeva Yaroslava   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Luchinkin Fedor   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Magomedov Migret   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Makhamaev Magomed   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Maksimova Daria   06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Malafeev Aleksandr   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mareeva Galina   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Merchuk Marina   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Merkulova Daria   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Miftieva Viktoriia   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mikhailov Viktor   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mirzoev Rustam   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nasipov Asadulla   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nepianidi Anastasiia   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikiforov Ilkhom   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Odinikii Aleksandr   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Parakhina Irina   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pavlova Olga   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Peregudova Natalia   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Petrosian Vrezh   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Petrovich Ian   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Petukhova Polina   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pichuzhkina Alena   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ponomarev Sergei   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ponomareva Ekaterina   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Prokhorova Kristina   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sadvakas Alina   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Salchak Anton   06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Samedov Iusif   05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Savicheva Aleksandra   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shakhbolatov Biibolat   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shulepov Maxim   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sitnikova Elizaveta   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Strizhakov Andrey   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sukhovey Ekaterina   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tagiltseva Iuliia   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Troiakov Daniil   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tutaev Danila   04 MF 231 S M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tutaev Danila   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Valeeva Karina   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasenev Dmitrii   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilev Petr   07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vereshchaka Marina   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladimirova Elena   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zharova Anastasiia   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zhigaylov Artem   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zinovev Ivan   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zubchenko Valeriia   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Russia[2](WakoRUS[2]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 99         Total athletes 91
Wako Serbia(WakoSRB)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Arsic Lazar   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Bjelogrlic Milana   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Bukvic Saida   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Cestic Mladen   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Cvetkovic Nikola   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Dakovic Milos   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Draskovic Bogdan   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Filipovic Nikola   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Marko   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Jankovic Milos   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Keljanovic Milos   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Keri Valentina   06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Konovalov Aleksandar   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Krstic Aleksandra   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Manic Teodora   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Marjanovic Gordana   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Memedovski Danijel   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Menkovic Aleksandar   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Mihajlovic Milana   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Mijajlovic Slobodan   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Miljkovic Sara   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolic Boban   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolic Zorana   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Pavlovic Igor   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Radovic Dusan   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Sinovec Stasa   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Stanisic Aleksa   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Stefanovic Nevena   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Stojanovic Nikola   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Todorovic Nikola   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Veic Stasa   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 31
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
 SINGAPORE (SGP)
Loh Kain Kai   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP) Sutari Muhammad Nazri   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Kickboxing Federation of Singapore[2](WakoSGP[2]), SINGAPORE (SGP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adamco Viktor   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Barak Filip   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bartl Adrian   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chochlikova Monika   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dobrotka Richard   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dudinsky Vladimir   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dudinsky Vladimir   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fapso Sebastian   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Feckova Lucia   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Feckova Lucia   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Filipova Alexandra   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Garaj Pavol   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Harajdova Reka   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hauser Martin   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hurak Jozef   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Karlik Marek   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Karlik Marek   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kazikova Viktoria   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klacanska Zuzana   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klacanska Zuzana   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Korcova Skarleta   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Korcova Skarleta   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kratochvila Milan   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Malan David   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mayerova Barbora   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Meszaros Stefan   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pala Jaroslav   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pala Jaroslav   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sakacova Dominika   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sakacova Dominika   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tomas Jakub   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tomas Jakub   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 25
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Apollonio Evan   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Baloh Tina   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) CernivSek Urh   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) DZafiC Tilen   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Fischer Matej   02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gazvoda UrSka   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) HodZiC Amar   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hojs Sven   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) IgnjatoviC Olga   03 KL 206 V F +65 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) KodriC DuSan   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Krel Luka   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) KuStrin GaSper   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Lipnik Stasa   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) MomCilov Kristina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) PeCnik Ziga   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) PerkoviC Mark Antonij   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) PotoCnik BlaZ   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Simnic Jakob   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) SinanbegoviC Admir   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sobota Borut   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Terdin UrSa   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) VukanCiC Dean   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagar SlemenSek Larisa   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagar SlemenSek Larisa   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagoranski Ziga   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagoranski Ziga   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zajc Tilen   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zajec Simon   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zavec Timotej   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zorn Erik   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 28
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Aurelio Alcolea Rodriguez Pedro   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Bosha Lledo Kevin   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Del Alba Vigo Velez Luna   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) De Diego Gilarranz Sergio   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) De Quintana Machin Juan   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) De Quintana Machin Juan   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Entrena Ayen Andres   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Exposito Oval Penelope   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Exposito Oval Penelope   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Fernandez Ona Gabriel   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Lopez Mireia   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Pereira Manuel   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Sanchez Manuel   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Campo Marta   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Gonzalez Izard Pablo   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Hajji Mohamed Hamdi   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Hermo Veiga Diego   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Koffi Illueca Kevin   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Leboreiro Mendivil Cristina   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Lizana Ciudad Jaime   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Loureiro Lopez Alberto   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Manuel Guirado Martinez Jose   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Mendez Quintana Alberto   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Morales Martin Cristina   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Munoz Cuenca Ana   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Requejo Coronado Jordi   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Gelpi Cristina   02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Rodriguez Gelpi Cristina   03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Talhaoui Kabil Yassine   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Unzue Casajus Andres   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 28
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Andersrod Alexandra   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Annika   03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Eberstein Niklas   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Eshagi Leo   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE) Sjostrom Bedziri Sofia   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Anthamatten Nicolas   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bisang Urs   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Bomba Pablo   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Buser Kevin   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Cipriano Roy   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Decian Michel   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Fux Sarina   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Fux Sarina   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Gaulis Dimitri   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hagen Isabelle   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hagen Isabelle   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hegarty Dillon   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hegarty Dillon   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Kubis Martin   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lachaud Maeline   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Lo Prete Antonio   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mancari Danylo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mathieu Remo   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mathieu Remo   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Mury Angela-Mia   06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Nichini David   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Perugini Ilenia   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Reber Laurent   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Siegrist Philipp   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Waldner Stefan   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 21
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
 TURKIYE (TUR)
ACik Yusuf   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Aksoy KUbra   06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) AktaS KUbra   03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Alpkaan KUbranur   05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) AltuntaS Mevlane   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Al Wattar Cemal AlI   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Arslan Emİne   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Asar Yusuf Ercenk   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) AtIlle GUlden Mercan   07 K1 443 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ay SeyIt Battal   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Aydin Beyza   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ayten Mustafa   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) AzIzoGlu Feyzanur   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Batan Yunus Emre   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Bozatli Batuhan   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Cakmak SelvIcan   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Canpolat Seymanur   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) CelIk Nazim   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) CetIntaS Zeynep   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) CiGlioGlu Asuman   05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Cinar NurI   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Colo Tuba   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) DaGdaGan Turgut   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Damar YaSar   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) DeGIrmencI Omer   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Demir Altug   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) DemIrayak BUSra   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) DIler NurettIn   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) DoGan Zehra   07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Dumanli DIlan   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Dumanli DIlek   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) DUndar GOknur YaSin   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Dural BIlal   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) EkIcI Mert Kaan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Elmas Murat   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) ErIpek Hasan   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Eroglu Serdar Yigit   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ersayar Bedirhan   05 FC 307 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Gelen ElIf   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) GenCoGlu CebraIl   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) GOkce Fatmahanim   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) GOkmen Eren   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) GUnerI MIhrIban   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) GUneS Mahmut   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) GUrbUzcan AlI Ataberk   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KaCar Ceren   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kale Ismail   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kalyoncu Nagihan   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kara Gulizar   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KaradaG Talha   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Karadayi Mensure   06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KaraOz Fatmanur   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kaya Davut   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kaya Mahmut JIyan   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kaya Mehmet ZekI   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KeleS DIlara   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KeleS Mahmut   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KemIk Cengaver Taylan   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KiliC DoGan   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KiliC Merve   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kizil Hasan Mert   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KoC Hakan   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kocakus Kubra   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) KoCyIGIt FatIh   05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Korkmaz Emre   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Koyuncu Ali   07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kutlu Kumsal Kayra   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Men Recep   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Mistik Mehmet   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Oruc Salih Samet   06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Oz Kerem   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) OzdemIr FerIt   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ozen GUlsUm   05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ozgen Sena AmIne Nur   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) SaGlam Sultan   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) SahIn Emre   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Sayik Serdar   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Semerci Huseyin   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Sen Mert   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Sever OGuz   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) SevIl Musa   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) SIlgu Berkant   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Siliv Faysal   07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Tok Kaan   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Topuz Guler Deniz   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Turan Duygu   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Turan NIzam   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) TUrk Mustafa   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) TUrksoy HanCer HayrIye   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ucan Islam   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Unal Sultan   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Unver Ebru   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) YenICerIoGlu Ferhat   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) YIGIt Yakup   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yildirim EmIrhan   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yildirim Emre   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yildirim KadIr   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) YUcel Selman   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) YUksel Faruk Mert   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yurttav Humeysa   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) YUrUk MetIn   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) ZIlan Hasan   07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Zilan Sultan   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 103         Total athletes 103
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Askerov Rinat   06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Babenko Olexiy   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Babenko Olexiy   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Baziuk Bohdan   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Bielkina Mariia   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Borysov Artur   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Borysov Artur   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Bulhakova Olesia   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Bulhakova Olesia   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Bulhakova Olesia   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Danichev Stanislav   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Demchuk Volodymyr   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Drozd Oleksandr   05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Dubina Hanna   05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Dubina Vitalii   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Dzhalilov Zakaria   05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Hasiuk Sviatoslav   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Hida Vladyslav   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Holovatiuk Roman   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Hureieva Viktoriia   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Huriev Denys   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Huriev Denys   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ivanova Daryna   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Kashkurtsev Artem   03 KL 199 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Kondratov Pavlo   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ksenzov Mykola   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ksenzov Oleksandr   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Lukianov Pavlo   06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Lutsyshyn Oleksandr   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Lytvynenko Oleksandr   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Lytvynenko Oleksandr   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Mamedov Zaur   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Martyniuk Alina   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Melnyk Artem   05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Minaiev Yevhen   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Mishchenko Uliana   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Osetska Antonina   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ovsiienko Kyrylo   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Pavlenko Viktoriia   06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Pavliuk Oleksandr   06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Poluianova Uliana   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ponomarenko Dmytro   04 MF 231 S M HS
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ponomarenko Dmytro   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Sananzade Orfan   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Semenchuk Maksym   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Shcherbatiuk Roman   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Solovei Vitalii   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Tiurmenko Vladyslav   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Tkachenko Ivan   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Tkachuk Illia   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ukrainets Oleksandr   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Voityk Ruslan   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Zamyatin Pavlo   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Zamyatin Pavlo   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Zamyatin Pavlo   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Zhelepa Oleksandr   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Zienkov Oleksii   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Zienkov Oleksii   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Zubchuk Yurii   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 59         Total athletes 49
WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Christopher   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bains-Doyle Kameron   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bannister Dale   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buckley Jack   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Carrera Carrillo Maria   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Carrera Carrillo Maria   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chiripal Raja   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chiripal Raja   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Choralla Nikola   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Cory   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Chloe   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Szymon   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Szymon   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Steven   01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Steven   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Everill Elijah   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hershaw Molly   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kerr Ethan   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Krygier Adrianna   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Krygier Adrianna   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Merryweather Darrell   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neyens Evelyn   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Parkinson David   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Parkinson David   03 KL 191 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Prince Brandon   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Randall Tennessee   05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts Matthew   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor William   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tsoungui Carla-Anta   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Watton Mark   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Great Britain(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Watton Mark   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        WAKO Great Britain[2](WAKO GB[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 26
WAKO USA(WakoUSA)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir El-Java   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Allen Lucas   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Allen Lucas   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Baines Charles   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Binns Raquel   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Binns Raquel   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Binns Troy   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Blackorby Thomas   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Bybee Austin   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Cecilio Matthew   07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Connor Katherine   06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Cooke Jamon   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Crutchfield Anna   07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Eugene Rashad   04 CF 261 S M HS
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Eugene Rashad   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Eugene Rashad   04 MF 231 S M HS
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Eugene Rashad   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Gaston Nathaniel   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Ginski Amanda   07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Gwaltney Lucas   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Helton Elizabeth   06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Helton Lillie   06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Her Loca   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Holik Laura   07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Jagessar Diego   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Jimenez Erin   06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Komoczi Amanda   05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Lalone Christopher   06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Lam Henry   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Letona Jose   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Mueller Joseph   06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Murphy Bailey   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Nurse Brianna   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Ortiz Aaron   07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Paul Matt   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Pilla Jenine   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Rando Olivia   04 CF 264 S F HS
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Rando Olivia   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Rando Olivia   04 MF 234 S F HS
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Rando Olivia   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Sanders Moses   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Simonelli Jeff   07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Spence Blake   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Spence Blake   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Spence Blake   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Spence Trent   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Spence Trent   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Spence Trent   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Stuchbery Taylor   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Swinehart Seth   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Taylor Destiny   07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Taylor Tobiaus   07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) WAKO USA(Binns, Letona, Murphy)     01 PF 079 S M T
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Whitaker James   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        WAKO USA(WakoUSA), UNITED STATES (USA) Willis Jordan   06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
        WAKO USA[2](WakoUSA[2]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 55         Total athletes 42
WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB)
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Baratov Khasankhon   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Baratov Khusankhon   06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ergashev Shokhjakhon   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ergashev Shokhjakhon   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ilashev Dostonbek   07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Khamidullaev Diyorbek   06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Khasanboev Fayzbek   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Khojabekov Batirbek   05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Kosolapov Sergey   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Kosolapov Sergey   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Makhmudov Nazarbek   07 K1 425 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Mukhiddinov Mukhamadali   06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Musoev Sherali   06 LK 366 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Nasretdinov Bekzod   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Raimov Ilyos   05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Tursunkulov Islom   06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan(WakoUZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Urishboev Nurbek   06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Uzbekistan[3](WakoUZB[3]), UZBEKISTAN (UZB):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN)
 VENEZUELA (VEN)
Higuera Oscar   07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN) Montes Carlos   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN) Pedroza Alejandro   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN) Pedroza Alejandro   04 CF 261 S M HS
        WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN) Pedroza Alejandro   04 CF 262 S M HSW
        WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN) Riera Geraldine   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN) Riera Helen   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN) Romero Brenda   07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN) Tarache Kleiber   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Venezuela(WakoVEN), VENEZUELA (VEN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7

        Teams: 65        Total entries: 1536        Total athletes: 1364

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-29 06:16:53 CEST +02:00)