All entries of this event
 
WAKO Older Cadets and Juniors European Kickboxing Championships  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
 ARMENIA (ARM)
Babakhanyan Davit   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Gyulbudaghyan Vache   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Hovsepyan Artur   03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Martirosyan Erik   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Mezhlumyan Azat   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Movsesyan Artur   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Soghomonyan Sevak   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Knechtl Marc   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lautenschlager Jonas   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Moser Nadine   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzburger Noel   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schneider Thore   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Streimelweger Lukas   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Streimelweger Lukas   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Austria(wako-rsportz4052), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Austria[8](wako-rsportz4052[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 14
WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abbasov Ilkin   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Abdullazade Ravan   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aghazada Kamil   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Alakbarli Nijat   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Asadov Akbar   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Astanov Khayal   07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Babazade Rafig   06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Damirov Allahverdi   06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Ganjaliyev Murad   06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Guliyev Amin   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Guluzada Akif   07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Hasanova Ozlam   06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Jafarov Ali   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Kazimov Farid   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadov Elvin   07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadov Gasham   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadov Yasin   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mustafayev Elnur   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Qiyasli Renat   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Rzayeva Emili   07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Rzazade Agshin   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Shukurlu Fatima   06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Taghizade Nihad   06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Tanirverdiyev Eljan   07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Zeynalli Ramal   06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(WAKO AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Barkhatau Maksim   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Fokin Heorhi   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Hlebko Uladzislava   07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Ivanou Aliaksandr   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Kapytsenka Alena   07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Khmaryk Matsvei   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Kyamalov Ruslan   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Marchanka Artsiom   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Miadzel Ulyana   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Piatnitsa Yauheni   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Safarov Ayxan   07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Sluzhenka Ipalit   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Syrytski Ilya   07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Varonik Andrei   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Vartanau Tsihran   07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR) Zhdanava Yana   07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Belarus(WakoBLR), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
De Clippeleir Alyssia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) De Coninck Maite   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) De Keyser Milan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL) Van Puyvelde Sam   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alajbegovic Ervin   06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Aljic Faris   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Behrem Adna   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Cetin Muhamed   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Djeric Jana   07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Habibovic Safer   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hajdarevic Haris   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulic Eldin   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulic Ema   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulic Lamija   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulic Lamija   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hebibovic Nuh   06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hekic Ajna   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jusic Edi   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Kasapovic Rijad   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Koluh Amel   06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krupic Mehmed   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krupic Mehmed   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Malkoc Nedim   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mehmedovic Ahmed   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Milic Viktor   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mujagic Almir   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muminovic Kanita   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Okcic Admir   03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Okeric Rijad   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Okeric Tarik   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ruznic Dino   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ruznic Dino   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ruznic Melina   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Saran Nikola   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Seferovic Muhamed   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Seferovic Safet   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sejmenovic Leyla   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sekaric Nikola   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Sinanovic Harun   06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Starcevic Rade   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stojanovic Neven   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tutic Amil   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Umihanic Faruk   07 K1 396 YJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Velagic Nurdzihan   07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vujanovic Cvijetin   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zivkovic Doris   07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina(wakobih), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 39
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Adamov Teodor   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Andonova Hristina   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Asenova Alexandra   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Asenova Alexandra   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Asenova Alexandra   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Kalina   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Kalina   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Boyadzhieva Kalina   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Bozhinov Plamen   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Bozhinov Plamen   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Bozhinov Plamen   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Bulgaria Junior Female(Georgieva, Petkova, Todorova)     01 PF 069 J F T
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Bulgaria Junior Male(Grozdanov, Milushev, Prokopov)     01 PF 062 J M T
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Bulgaria Old Cadets Female(Andonova, Boyadzhieva, Ilieva)     01 PF 052 OC F T
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Bulgaria Old Cadets Male(Iliev, Nasev, Traykov)     01 PF 042 OC M T
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Diyan   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Petar   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Petar   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Futlev Petio   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Futlev Petio   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Ivailo   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Mihail   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Mihail   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Handzhiev Atanas   07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Alex   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Antonio   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Mishel   06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Martin   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Zlatoslav   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Zlatoslav   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Zlatoslav   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Ivana   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Ivana   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Kostadinov Ivan   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Krumov Daniel   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Krumov Daniel   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Marinova Antonia   07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nasev Dimitar   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenkov Victor   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Sashko   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Panayotov Alexander   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Mariyan   06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkova Monika   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolay   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Rangelov Simeon   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Ribnikov Alexander   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Rikov Zhulien   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Slavova Slavka   06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoykov Konstantin   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Susanina Alisia   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Tetevenska Simona   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Tetevenska Simona   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Tetevenska Simona   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorov Vasil   05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Anelia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Anelia   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Anelia   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Kaloyan   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Valeriev Nikolay   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Angel   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Angel   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Velikov Nikolay   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Yaneva Maria   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Yaneva Maria   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Bozhidar   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Bozhidar   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Bozhidar   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 87         Total athletes 50
Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Adrian   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Baric Adrian   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Benic Roko   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Bilandzic Niko   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Buterin Martina   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Buterin Martina   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Celic Ivano   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Celic Ivano   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Cesarec Antonela   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitkovic Marko   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Dragovic Ljubo Alexandar   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Gal Eva   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Gal Eva   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Gal Eva   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Gavranovic Petar   07 K1 416 OJ M -91 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Golubovic Mikael   06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Grmusa Borna   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Jovic Ana   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Jozipovic David   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Kampic Viktorija   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Katalinic Matan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Katalinic Matan   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Katinic Karlo   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Katinic Karlo   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Klobucar Borna   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Komsic Eva   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Komsic Eva   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Lalic Lee   07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Maretic Ivan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Paola   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Matic Paola   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Medved Matej   06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Mihalic Lara   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Mocilac Gabriel   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Pacalat Hani   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Pacalat Tino   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Pacalat Tino   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Pandza Andela   05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Pavicic Nika   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Priskic Ian   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Puljak Roka   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Puljak Roka   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Raznjevic Anai   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Rezo Robert   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Rogulj Paulo   05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Sarvas Matej   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Segvic Marin   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Segvic Marin   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Fabijan   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Siranovic Fabijan   03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Sovec Ana   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Sovec Ana   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Sumera Filip   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Trbulin Moris   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Turcic Tomislav   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Uglesic Luka   06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Uloznik Matea   07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Vukovic Karla   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Vukovic Toni   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Wako Croatia(Buterin, Grabar, Mihalic)     01 PF 069 J F T
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Wako Croatia(Jovic, Matic, Pavicic, Puljak)     01 PF 052 OC F T
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Wako Croatia(Sarvas, Siranovic, Trbulin, Zamarija)     01 PF 062 J M T
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Zamarija Lovro   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO) Zamarija Lovro   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        Wako Croatia(wako-rsportz3336), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 68         Total athletes 47
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bares Lukas   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Danis Adam   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Danis Adam   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hoffmann Jan   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hudler Lukas   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krpes Jan   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krpes Jan   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Machacek Sebastien   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Johanka   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Johanka   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Johanka   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Viktorie   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petrikova Viktorie   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlasak Matej   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlasak Matej   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlasak Matej   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanova Eliska   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 10
WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Bjerrum Aleksander   07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Christensen Anton   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Frederiksen Miki   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Fyhn Christian   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Fyhn Christian   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Hanson Kaisa Wulf   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Havlit Lærke Topp   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Klinkby Nielsen Sebastian   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Koefoed Nicolai   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Koefoed Nicolai   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Landal Jaspar   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Mork Andrea   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Rud Mannemar Pedersen Nicklas   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN) Steffensen Caroline   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Denmark(WakoDEN), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 12
Wako Estonia(WakoEST)
 ESTONIA (EST)
Dzhikaeva Aleksandra   07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
        Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST) Solovjov Aleksandr   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST) Stepanov Ilja   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Estonia(WakoEST), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Haanpaa Jaakko |MT|2021-11-06 10:09|24|2021-11-07 10:09|null   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN) Launiala Aapo   05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg
        WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Wako France(WakoFRA)
 FRANCE (FRA)
Jeffy Alexandre   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Magnan Adam   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Navarro Lorenzo   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Oukoukes Camille   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Pennequin Clara   05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Russo Emma   07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Thomas Emeline   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Vandomme Killian   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Vandomme Killian   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA) Velay Anthony   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako France(WakoFRA), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
 GERMANY (GER)
Aldemir Thomas Tony   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Almstedt Noel   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Atasever Suzan   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Baetzel Jason   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Barutzki Maik   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Boxberger David   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Cehajic Melina   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Coparanis Stelios   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Czekalla Angelina   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Dechant Delayne   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Dokuchayev Nick   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Erhard Sina   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Fahron Alexander   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Greul Jule   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Hassouni Kaled   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Hikele Nicolas   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Emre   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Kiray Sila   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Koehler Jonathan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Kostantis Theo   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Landeck Antonia   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Lingg Annetin   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Mager Fynn   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Marx Quentin   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Nindl Jason   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Ozturk Cemal   05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Pieczinski Lucy   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Riesling Miguel   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Sahin Bilge   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Schafer Raiko   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Schiller Lucy Li   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Schlosser Felix   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Schmidl Melanie   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Sezer Ebru   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Souliew Maria   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Strietzel Jule   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Thoms Bjarne   05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Thuring Fabian   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Uhlhaas Kim   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Vagt Finn Lorenz   04 MF 225 J M HS
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Vollmann Maik   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Vrella Lugina   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Yildiz Semih   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER) Ysewyn Anna   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.[1](WAKO-GER[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 45         Total athletes 45
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
 GREECE (GRE)
Adamantidi Lori Agapi   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Akrivos Athanasios   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Anagnostopoulos Aristeidis   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Anastasiou Maria   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Anastasopoulos Konstantinos   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Aroniada Konstantina   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Arvanitakis Antonis   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Aspioti Myrto Androniki   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Aspropotamiti Vasileia   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) BALESΝTRAVOS PANAGIOTIS   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Barmpouti Androniki   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Barmpouti Androniki   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Batris Konstantinos   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) BATSOULAS GRIGORIOS IOANNIS   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) BEGA ILIR   02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) BEGA ILIR   03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Bellou Eleni   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Boumakis Antonios   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Boumakis Antonios   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) BOURAS KOSTANTINOS   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) BOURAS KOSTANTINOS   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Charalampos Barboutis   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Charalampos Barboutis   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Chatzi Barie   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Chatzi Barie   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Chatzithanou Eleni - Efraimia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Chountra Myrto   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Chourda Dionysia   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Chourda Dionysia   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Christodoulou Jason   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Daios Alexandros   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Davidis Charalampos   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Economo Dimitrios   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) FEROUNAI ANGELIKI   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Filippou Konstantinos   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Foteinatou Amalia   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Foteinatou Amalia   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Fourla Demetra   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Fourla Evgenia   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Galanomati Akrivi   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Geladari Chrysoula   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Georgiadis Panagiotis   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Gialamas Thomas   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Gialamas Thomas   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Gkilekas Vasileios   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Gkilekas Vasileios   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Kagkelidis Savvas   06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) kantiotis konstantinos   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Karampoulis Erotokritos   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Karapanou Eirini Maria   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Karapanou Zinovia   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) KARDOULIAS IOANNIS   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Karydi Eleni   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Karydi Eleni   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Katsagonis Stamatis   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Klimantiris Theodoros   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Koniaviti Maria   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Koniaviti Maria   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Konstantakis Ioannis   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Konstantakis Stavros   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) KOTAKI IRINI DIMITRA   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) KOTAKI IRINI DIMITRA   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Kougianou Paraskevi   06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Kourtis Sotirios Christos   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Kourtis Sotirios Christos   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) koutsoumanis giannis   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Laoudis Anastasios   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Lazaridis Alexandros   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) LEMPESIS APOLLON   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Liapakis Emmanouil   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Liapakis Emmanouil   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Liapakis Georgios   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Liapakis Georgios   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Liolios Michalis   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Lyritis Alexandros   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Maina Danai   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) MALAKASIOTOU ZOI   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Mantes Dimitrios   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Mantes Dimitrios   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Megalooikonomou Anastasia Zoe   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Megalooikonomou Anastasia Zoe   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Mexis Efstathios   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) NEROUTSOPOULOU ELENI   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Netsikas Dimitrios   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Pampolla Stamatia   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Pampolla Stamatia   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) PANOPOULOS MICHAIL   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) PANOPOULOS MICHAIL   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) PANOPOULOU DIMITRA   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) PANOPOULOU DIMITRA   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Papakonstantinou Giannis   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Papakonstantinou Giannis   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Petousi Marina   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Plaskasovitis Alexandros   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Plaskasovitis Alexandros   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Presveias Dimitrios   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Psatha Anna   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Rallis Dimitris   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Rallis Konstantinos   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Rammou Ermioni   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Rammou Ermioni   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) RASHA LORJAN   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) RASHA LORJAN   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Rotarou Marianna   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) ROZOS MICHAIL   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Saflagioura Angeliki Georgia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) SALTZIS GEORGIOS   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) SALTZIS GEORGIOS   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Soulantika Ioanna   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) SPITHAKI AIKATERINI   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) SPITHAKI AIKATERINI   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Trikkas Ilias   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Trikkas Ilias   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Tsampodimos Leovaris Georgios   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Tseliou Aikaterini- Eirini   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Tsipa Anastasia   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Tsipa Anastasia   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Tsokantas George   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Tsokou Theodora - Marina   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Tsountani Maria   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Zacharakis Charalampos   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE) Ziogas Ioannis   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 123         Total athletes 93
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bak Agnes Panna   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Banki Brendon   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Barath Albert Karoly   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Bardos Inez Ildiko   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartha Kristof   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Bartha Kristof   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar Daniel   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondar David   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 CF 255 J M HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Brebovszky Zoltan   04 MF 225 J M HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Csullog Dorina   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Czegeny Cintia   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Denes Daniel   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Dittrich Martin Zoltan   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Dittrich Martin Zoltan   03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Ecker David   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Ecker David   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Adam   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Adam   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Sara Anna   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Sara Anna   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Sara Anna   03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Ersing Andras   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Ersing Andras   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Fanni   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Fanni   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Tunde   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Tunde   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazso Akos   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Gombas Alexandra   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Gombas Alexandra   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Gombas Zsombor   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Gombas Zsombor   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyevi-Toth Sarolta   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyevi-Toth Sarolta   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Haider Katrin Violett   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Levente   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Levente   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmagyi Levente   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mate   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Horvath Szabolcs   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Horvath Szabolcs   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakabacska Fanni   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakabacska Fanni   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Balint   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Balint   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kasa Hanna   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kasa Hanna   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kasa Hanna   03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Konkoly Zsofia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszecz Boglarka Viktoria   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszecz Boglarka Viktoria   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Krisztian Ramon   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Laura Fanni   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Laura Fanni   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Marcell Tamas   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Levente   07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozmann Monika   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Patrik   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Peter   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Leszko Kitti   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Levai-Hangyassy Botond   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Lizer Csenge   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Lizer Csenge   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Loos Dominik   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Maros Maximilian   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Melis Balint Andras   07 K1 389 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Balint   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Krisztofer   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Mira   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Mira   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Mira   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Ramona   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Ramona   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Zsofia   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemes Katalin   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemes Katalin   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeth Kristof Gabor   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeth Kristof Gabor   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeti Balint   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeti Balint   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeti Zsofi   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeti Zsofi   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Palfi Viktoria Dora   07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Pantya Reka   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Pantya Reka   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Pantya Reka   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Pataki Klaudia   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Petro Lili   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Polgar David Jozsef   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Polgar David Jozsef   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Polle Bence Bendeguz   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Polle Vince Levente   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Prajda Szonja   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Prajda Szonja   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Prikler Mark   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Prikler Mark   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Rajos Lena   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Rajos Lena   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Roman Nikolasz   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Roman Nikolasz   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Roman Nikolasz   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Schvindli Hajnalka   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Simon David   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Simon David   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Soltvadkerti Daniel   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Soltvadkerti Daniel   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Solymosi Mate   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Solymosi Mate   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Solymosi Mate   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Solymosi Norbert   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabo Bence   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szakacs Gergo   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaraz Gergo   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaraz Gergo   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszak Dominik   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Szekely Anna   07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Petra   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Petra   04 MF 228 J F HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Tar Petra   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Timar Boglarka Krisztina   06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Anna   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Viktoria   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Viktoria   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Daniel   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczian Vivienn   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Vigh Kira Amarillisz   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Vigh Kira Amarillisz   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) WAKO Hungary(Bardos, Pantya, Petro)     01 PF 052 OC F T
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) WAKO Hungary(Gombas, Haider, Viczian)     01 PF 069 J F T
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) WAKO Hungary(Hammer, Laurincz, Loos, Viczian)     01 PF 062 J M T
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) WAKO Hungary(Levai-Hangyassy, Malatyinszki, Nagy)     01 PF 042 OC M T
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Wallandt Gergely   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Zahorecz Noel   04 CF 255 J M HS
        WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun), HUNGARY (HUN) Zahorecz Noel   04 MF 225 J M HS
        WAKO Hungary[3](WAKOHun[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 138         Total athletes 84
Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Birkhead Eryn   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Brehony Luke   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Brehony Luke   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Burke Sara   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Cassidy Sarah   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Cassidy Sarah   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Colvin Naoise   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Conlon-Oates Lucy   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Conlon-Oates Lucy   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Conlon- Oates Halle   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Conlon- Oates Halle   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Gallagher Jenna   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Gallagher Jenna   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Gregory Niall   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Gregory Niall   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Heffernan Taylor   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Jones Zara   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Jones Zara   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Keaney Kyle   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Keaney Kyle   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Kelly Nathan   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Kelly Nathan   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) King Dillon   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) King Dillon   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Kruminis Tajus   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) McGlinchey Louis   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) McGuin Evan   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) mc Clelland Dylan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Murtagh Ella   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Murtagh Ella   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Murtagh Ella   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Potter Thomas   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Quill Roisin   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Quinn Maya   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Quinn Maya   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Quinn Maya   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Quinn Maya   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Rancas Arnas   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Riddell Josh   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Riddell Josh   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Scanlon Leo   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Scanlon Leo   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Scanlon Paul jason   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Scanlon Paul jason   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Shrivastava Naman   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) Shrivastava Naman   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(wako-rsportz3088), IRELAND (IRL) White Anna   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland[11](wako-rsportz3088[11]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 49         Total athletes 28
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Chagage Guy   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Dror Niri   06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Eyvazli Eli   06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Eyvazli Yosef   07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Fadila Amru   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Gordon Ahavat   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Haddad Nuwar   07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Haj yahya Hamza   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Hemo Hod   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Heno Monia   06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Jammal Sief   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Jbali Ibrahim   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Jbali Mohamed   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Maman Zohar   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Masarwa Ali   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Masarwa Omar   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Mtanes Rana   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Roberts Noam   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Slaieh George   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sultan Khalil   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Taktok Hamodi   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 22
FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Andreini Matteo   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Bagarello Edoardo   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Barbato Luigi   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Bontempi Dennis   06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Bramati Federico   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Brugola Erica   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Campagnolo Giuliano   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Capasso Asia   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Carassiti Christian   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Casale Letizia   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Castronovo Alex   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Michelle   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Di Fonzo Carlotta   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Fasano Gioia   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Ferrantello Vito   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Fiume Nicola   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Leonardo   03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Giulivi Noemi   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Leone Mattia   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Lucidi Noemi   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Mahfoudh Sara   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Mangione Daniele   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Marenghi Camilla   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Marzella Samuele   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Ramacci Emanuele   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Regina Gabriele   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Rinaldi Tommaso   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Rutigliano Carmine   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Saidi Yahya   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Santoro Nicola   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Sporzon Sendy   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA) Trifella Alice   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        FEDERKOMBAT(WakoITA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 32
WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS)
 KOSOVO (KOS)
Behrami Besart   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Hasani Esma   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Menxhiqi Doneta   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Salihaj Dalmat   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Selimi Edon   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Sheholli Rion   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Syla Dardan   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Kosovo(WakoKOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Vokshi Raonar   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Kosovo[1](WakoKOS[1]), KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Bricis Nikita   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE)
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schuller David   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Schuller David   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Wanger Leonie   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) Wanger Leonie   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(WakoLIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Ageicenkov Artemij   06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Brizinskas Arturas   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Burchanova Ana   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Lekys Rytis   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Petrovas Nikita   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Salkovskij Edvin   07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
        WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Angheluta Maxim   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Antoha Mihail   06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Babencu Vlad   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Bojoc Evelina   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Bojoc Evelina   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Buclis Bogdan   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cazacinschii Alexandru   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cincilei Eduardo   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cincilei Eduardo   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cincilei Eduardo   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cincilei Eduardo   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cincilei Leonardo   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Damian Artiom   06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Guranda Nichita   06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Liubin Maxim   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Olga Babencu   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Olga Babencu   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Perciun David   07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Petranici Patric   06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Raischi Ivan   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Raischi Ivan   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Scripniciuc Alexandru   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Sirbu Stanislav   07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Slav Artem   07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Slav Vladislav   07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Stoian Alexandru   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Stoian Daniel   07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Tataru Nichita   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Vitiuc Artur   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Vitiuc Maxim   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 24
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Agovic Ishak   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Becirovic Danilo   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Bukilic Matija   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Dacic Faruk   06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Drobnjak Matija   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Jovetic Nikola   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Kalac Emad   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Madzarovic Lazar   06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Marinkovic Nikola   06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Mugosa Milos   06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Perovic Ilija   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Popovic Miodrag   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Radnjic Nemanja   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Radovic Matija   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Rascic Tarik   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Saljic Aid   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Skrijelj Nermina   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vucinic Uros   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) Vusurovic Pavle   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Montenegro[1](WakoMNE[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 19
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ismail Turker   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Mirovski Silvio   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Oreshkova Olgica   06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Ristovski Gorjan   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Todorova Mia   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO North Macedonia(WakoMKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Danielsen Lisa   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Gundersen Oliver   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Minda Bence   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Myhre Anna Sira   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Oien Sjavik Julian   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Selmer Victoria Amalie   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
 POLAND (POL)
Adamek Iwo   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Affek Jakub   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Blotnicki Michal   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Blotnicki Michal   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Bogucki Milosz   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Castalano Marsel   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Chalupka Otylia   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Chomicz Filip   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Ciepluch Oskar   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Czader Oliwia   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Czader Oliwia   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Dobrowolski Bartosz   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Dominczak Oliwer   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Durczynska Agata   07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Foltyn Mateusz   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gaczynski Szymon   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gajewczyk Oliwia   07 K1 423 OJ F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gasinska Martyna   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Glegola Piotr   05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Glodek Oliwia   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gortat Jonasz   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Grabos Julian   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Grudzinski Bartosz   05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Gunia Mateusz   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Guziński Kamil   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Henszel Oliwier   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Holobotowski Igor   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Jankowska Oktawia   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Jankowska Oktawia   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Jedras Sebastian   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Jedras Sebastian   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Jozwiak Filip   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Jurzyk Daniel   06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kaim Dominik   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kaluzny Szymon   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kamińska Julia   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kaminski Konrad   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kasprowicz Jakub   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Konarzewski Maciej   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kopa Tymoteusz   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kopa Tymoteusz   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kopyra Radoslaw   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kowalczyk Aleksander   06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kowanek Max   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kruk Milosz   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kuczmaja Jan   07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kusiak Zuzanna   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kusz Sebastian   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kusz Sebastian   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Laskowski Olaf   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Lendzion Wiktoria   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Mackiewicz Natalia   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Maier Michelle   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Maier Michelle   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Malik Slawomir   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Marciniak Julia   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Marciniak Julia   06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Matczak Patryk   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Matczak Patryk   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Matusz Natalia   07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Matyjaszczyk Jan   05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Mielczarek Oliwia   05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Migda Gabriela   05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Mikolajewska Klaudia   03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Misiaczyk Aniela   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Misiaczyk Aniela   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Mucha Joanna   05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Muchewicz Jakub   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Nasulewicz Nikola   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Niebrzydowski Michal   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Niewiadomska Julia   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Nowakowska Kinga   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Nowakowska Kinga   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Papierz Bartosz   05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Pawelczak Jakub   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Pera Olaf   05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Perwinska Oliwia   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Perwinska Oliwia   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Piasecki Aleksander   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Piasecki Aleksander   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Pilka Szymon   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Plachta Jakub   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Plachta Jakub   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Podborski Michal   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Przybylska Wiktoria   07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Romaniszyn Szymon   05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Rozylo Maciej   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Rzeszut Xavier   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Rzeszut Xavier   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Sciagaj Oliwia   05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Scislicka Daria   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Sieliwoniuk Piotr   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Siemiatkowski Mieszko   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Sikora Bartosz   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Skrzypczak Barbara   05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Sleszynski Kacper   06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Smigielska Nina   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Sobanski Oskar   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stanczyk Stanczyk   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stanczyk Stanczyk   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stasiuk Julia   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stasiuk Julia   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stenka Zaneta   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stenka Zaneta   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Stepien Igor   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szczepanik Zuzanna   06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szkodny Igor   03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szumska Wiktoria   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szyjkowska Julia   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szyjkowska Julia   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szymczuk Kacper   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Szymczuk Kacper   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Topor Zuzanna   07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wachowiak igor   02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wachowiak igor   03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wilczek Hanna   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wilczewski Armin   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wilczopolski Pawel   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wilczopolski Pawel   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wisniewski Konrad   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Woinska Natalia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wojtan Julia   07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wysocka Hanna   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Wysocka Hanna   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Zaborowska Nikola   07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Zarzycka Natalia   05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Ziober Wiktoria   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu[5](PZKb[5]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 127         Total athletes 105
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR)
 PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT)
Godinho Miguel   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Marques Rodrigo   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Nimatulayev Samandar   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Pinheiro Rita   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Amalia Tugui   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Amalia Tugui   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Girbaciu Culita   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Girbaciu Culita   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Manta Sebastian Eduard   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Manta Sebastian Eduard   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Todea Mihai-Valentin   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU) Todea Mihai-Valentin   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT(FRAMC), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
WAKO Russia(WakoRUS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Adam Osmanov   05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aiub Umaev   07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ai Herel Mongush   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Akhliman Mamedov   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Akhmed Bogatyrev   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Akim Petrovskii   07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aleksandr Ilin   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aleksandr Krasovskii   07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aleksandr Maimakov   05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aleksandra Beliaeva   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aleksei Aladinskii   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aleksei Bobrov   05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aleksei Demkin   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Alena Teliateva   05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Alina Alborova   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Alina Fadina   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Alina Mullagulova   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Alina Plotnikova   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Alisa Kasitsyna   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Anastasiia Bukina   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Anastasiia Plenkina   05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Anastasiia Seredkina   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Andrei Grosul   06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Andrei Makarov   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Angelina Chelbaeva   07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Anna Sukovatova   05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Anton Tochilin   02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Arina Chuvashova   06 LK 364 OJ F -70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Arina Gordienko   05 FC 282 YJ F -44 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Arina Kirik   07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Arsen Ismagilov   07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Arsenii Zhiltsov   05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Artem Karlov   05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Artem Khikmatullin   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Artem Krasov   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Artem Shtyrkov   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Artem Zakharov   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Artur Tazhetdinov   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ayshegul Pehlivan   07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Batyi Oorzhak   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Buzurel Khovalyg   06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Daniial Safargalin   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Daniil Fedorov   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Daniil Gorlov   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Daniil Pozdeev   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Daniil Zaporozchenko   05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Danil Panov   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Danil Zaev   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Daria Antipova   07 K1 400 YJ F -44 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) David Sarkisian   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) David Sarkisian   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Deniz Mutluai   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Diana Akhmerova   06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Diana Voloshina   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dmitrii Sedykh   06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dmitry Mayorov   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dmitry Mayorov   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dmjtrii Egorov   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dmjtrii Egorov   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dmjtrii Egorov   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dmjtrii Egorov   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dolzhenkova Alena   07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dzhamal Bigishiev   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Eduard Babenko   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Eduard Davidyan   05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Eduard Markarian   06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Egor Apostu   06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Egor Butakov   05 FC 277 YJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Egor Fedulov   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Egor Lizinskis   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ekaterina Goncharuk   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ekaterina Kurbanova   06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ekaterina Volkova   05 FC 282 YJ F -44 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Elena Okapkina   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Elena Shadskaia   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Elizaveta Chepetova   06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Elizaveta Nogovitsyna   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Emir Khasanov   05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Evgenii Baranov   07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Evgeniia Fediukova   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Evgeniia Korotkova   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Evgeniia Kurbatova   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Evgeniia Kurbatova   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Fatma Mariia Koch   05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Furkat Nazirov   05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Georgii Morozov   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gleb Ezhov   06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gordei Tarabykin   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ibragim Abdulaev   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Idaiat Seifulaev   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ildar Nisafutdinov   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ilia Firsov   06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Iliias Medzhidov   06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Inal Kuchmenov   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Iskhan Dzhukharov   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Iuliia Salakhova   07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Iusuf Dzahparov   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivan Arkhipov   04 CF 255 J M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivan Arkhipov   04 CF 256 J M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivan Arkhipov   04 MF 225 J M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivan Arkhipov   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivan Fedorchuk   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivan Ivanov   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivan Labur   05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivan Zalomikhin   02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivashnev Aleksandr   07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Jaroslav Prokopchuk   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kalinin Bogdan   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Karina Drokina   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Karina Drokina   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Karina Iusupova   05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Khamraz Osmanov   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kharyskhan Koltovskoi   07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kirill Feoktistov   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kirill Gudilin   05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kirill Nikitin   06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kosinkov Vadim   07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kristina Iudina   06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kristina Motruk   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kuder Oorzhak   06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Leila Khalilova   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Leila Khalilova   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lopsan Oorzhak   06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Maadyr Oorzhak   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Magamed Barkinhoev   05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Magsad Mamedov   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Maksim Samoshin   07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Malik Khabizaev   07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Maria Alekhina   06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Maria Nazina   04 MF 228 J F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Maria Nazina   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mariia Kropacheva   05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mariia Kungurtseva   04 CF 258 J F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mariia Kungurtseva   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Marsel Zaidulin   05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mayya Zhirnova   07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mikhail Shevchenko   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Milana Golovneva   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Misak Karkarian   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nadezhda Pavlova   07 K1 400 YJ F -44 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikita Cheremiskin   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikita Merkulov   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikolai Kuzhakov   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikolai Panechkin   07 K1 396 YJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikolai Sorokin   07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikolai Stavropoltsev   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikolay Sokolov   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Olga Baklykova   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Olga Kuznetsova   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Olga Kuznetsova   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Polina Barabash   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Rafik Arutynyan   05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Rafik Bek Omarov   07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Rashid Nurmagomedov   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Rolan Fazyltanov   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Roman Kovalenko   05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Roman Zaikin   05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Roman Zhuravlev   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ruslan Kakhrimanian   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ruslan Tovuu   06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sat Diana   07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sechin Dmitrii   06 LK 328 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sergei Shevchuk   06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Seval-Olga Koch   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sofia Arkhipova   04 MF 228 J F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sofia Arkhipova   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sofia Telkova   05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Stepan Gabov   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Subudai Sevek   05 FC 269 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Svetlana Shcherbina   07 K1 402 YJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tamerlan Valiev   05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tatiana Zvonovskaia   06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Temirlan Bliashev   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Timofei Akhmadishin   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Timur Kulbaev   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Uliana Sadovaia   06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Valeriy Efimenkov   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Valeriya Kosinova   04 CF 258 J F HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Valeriya Kosinova   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vera Shiriaeva   07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Viacheslav Fedorov   05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Viacheslav Manohin   05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Victoria Sapelina   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Viktoriia Maslovskaia   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladana Ivashchenko   07 K1 404 YJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladislav Nagornov   04 CF 255 J M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladislav Nagornov   04 CF 256 J M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladislav Nagornov   04 MF 225 J M HS
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladislav Nagornov   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladislav Poshlykov   05 FC 267 YJ M -42 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladislav Poshlykov   06 LK 326 YJ M -42 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladislav Sarpykin   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vladislava Gadiatskaia   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vusal Mardanov   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Yaroslav Rolzing   05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Russia(WakoRUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zakhar Karpunin   06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO Russia[2](WakoRUS[2]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 196         Total athletes 176
Wako Serbia(WakoSRB)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Balaz Kovac   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Blagojevic Lea   07 K1 423 OJ F -70 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Blasko Zanet   07 K1 418 OJ F -48 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Cupic Igor   07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Dimitrijevic Djordje   07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Dimitrijevic Mihajlo   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Djordjevic Vuk   06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Djuricic Stefan   07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Dondur Aleksandar   06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Draskovic Tijana   06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Dvizac Bogdan   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Erdeljan Rada   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Gacic Milica   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Gal Aleksandar   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Aleksa   07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Janjic Uros   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Kasap Jovana   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Kasap Nikolina   05 FC 304 OJ F -65 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Kiselicki Milos   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Krstic Uros   06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Lukovic Magdalena   07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Markovic Ivan   07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Markovic Jovana   07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Matovic Andrija   06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Mikic Milan   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Miladinovic Tamara   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Milosavljevic Pavle   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Mitrovic Ognjen   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Nenadovic Uros   07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Neskovic Uros   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolic Anastasija   07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Pavlovic Stefan   05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Pejovic Mina   05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Petronic Nada   06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Popovic Milica   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Savic Djordje   07 K1 406 OJ M -51 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Savic Strahinja   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Sejdija Damir   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Stevanovic Nikolina   06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Stojanovic Dunja   06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Stupar Lazar   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Tisma Jovan   06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Trpinac Lazar   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Veskovic Lazar   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Vukcevic Nikola   06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB) Vukovic Milos   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        Wako Serbia(WakoSRB), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 46         Total athletes 46
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Banic Igor   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Banic Igor   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Cambalova Simona   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Cambalova Simona   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Drvar Alex   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gurka Martin   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gurka Martin   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Havran David   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Havran David   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrivnak Juraj   07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostelna Karolina   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostelna Karolina   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Motil Simon   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Motil Simon   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Peko Tomas   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Peko Tomas   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Potocka Miroslava   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Potocka Miroslava   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sabadosova Emma   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sabadosova Emma   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sturcova Sarlota   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sturcova Sarlota   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tanacova Lea   07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tomcik Simon   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Toth Dionyz   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Toth Dionyz   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vigh Vojtech   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vigh Vojtech   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zacharova Ema   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zacharova Ema   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 18
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tyra   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Barada Tyra   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) BotonjiC Ali   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) BotonjiC Ali   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Brdar Alin   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) DorDiC Vanja   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gartner Erik   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gartner Erik   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) JamSek Grobelnik Nik   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) JeSe Luka   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) JeSe Luka   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kenjalo MaSa   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) KirbiS Tilen   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) KirbiS Vito   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) KoroSec Nina   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) KoroSec Nina   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) KriZaj Nina   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Nabernik Bian   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) OkiC Muhamed   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Repina Tilen   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Repina Tilen   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Rima Jaki   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) SeSlar Tomi   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) SprinCnik Klara   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Standeker Jaka   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Sulek Doris   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Tyutyunnyk Oleksandr   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) VajdiC Anja   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Wako Slovenia(Barada, Brdar, KriZaj, Zagar SlemenSek)     01 PF 069 J F T
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Wako Slovenia(BotonjiC, Pograjc, Zagoranski, Zavec)     01 PF 062 J M T
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagar-Slemensek Alisa   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagar SlemenSek Larisa   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagar SlemenSek Larisa   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagoranski Ziga   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagoranski Ziga   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zavec Benjamin   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zavec Benjamin   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zavec Timotej   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zavec Timotej   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZorenC Eva   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 41         Total athletes 29
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Blanco Picaza Izaro   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Blanco Picaza Izaro   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Galvez Jordi   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Garcia Galvez Jordi   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Gomar Sanchez Sandra   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Gomar Sanchez Sandra   03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Lozano Pintado Rocio   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Lozano Pintado Rocio   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Mari Llobet Jordi   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Mari Llobet Jordi   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Arias Manuel   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Perez Arias Manuel   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Rodriguez Anxo   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP) Vidal Rodriguez Anxo   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Blanc Olivia   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Blanc Olivia   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Colafato Fabio   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Eichenberger Baily   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Hegglin Shana   07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Iynedjian Joachim   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Iynedjian Joachim   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Jaggi Noel   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Krkljes Aleksandra   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Luthy Lars   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Nagel Alex   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Ozan Pereira Naomi   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Raggini Enrico   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rezek Taha   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Rezek Taha   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wilhelm Fabio   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Wilhelm Fabio   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Zoccolillo Ladina   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 14
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
 TURKIYE (TUR)
Agdeve Samed   03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Akay Ibrahim   01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Akin Goktug   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Akpinar Minel   06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Akyol Tunahan   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Alcicek Emre   05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Arici Seyit Ali   06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Arslan Saadet   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Avcu Cengiz   05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) BASANCI SUDE NUR   06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Bilben Enes   06 LK 357 OJ M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Calayir Muhammed Beritan   06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Canbeldek Ahmet Burak   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Cetin Bulent   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Cinar Ugur   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Cinar Yaren   05 FC 287 YJ F +60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Coban Gokdeniz   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Dayi Batuhan   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Demir Zeynep   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Deniz Havin   03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Dogan Mert Yasin   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Durur Tarik Talha   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ekinci Halil Ibrahim   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ergin Kerem   03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ertas Kayra   05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Guclu Berke   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Gulec Funda   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Gunduz Sude   05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Guney Emre   06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) GUREL BILGE SU   06 LK 364 OJ F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ipek Iremsu   05 FC 303 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Karabulut Muzaffer   05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Karagoz Rabia   03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Karakus Mehmet Furkan   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Karatas Sudenaz   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kilinc Mustafa Soner   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kocak Fazli   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Kocaoglu Sena Nur   05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Mandal Ersin   03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Mert Hatice   05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Milli Mucahit   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Murat Mehmet Ali   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ozaslan Baris   06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ozer Emin   05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ozeren Emre   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ozkan Gizem   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Pehlivan Melis Sude   06 LK 342 YJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Sahin Omer Faruk   05 FC 299 OJ M +91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Simsek Zafer   05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Talun Melis Nazlican   06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Tonyali Asya   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Tosun Oguzhan   05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Tunc Hatice Nur   05 FC 300 OJ F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Ugur Ahmet   05 FC 298 OJ M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Unal Batuhan   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Varlik Kubra   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yasar Emrah   05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yayla Atanur   03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yesilfidan Berfin   05 FC 301 OJ F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yilmaz Bilal   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yilmaz Emirhan   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yilmaz Kubranur   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yilmaz Zisan   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yucel Efe Murat   06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Yuvanc Irem Deniz   06 LK 363 OJ F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Zararsiz Betul   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR) Zor Ebru   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 67         Total athletes 67
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Benkalovych Oleh   06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Biliavska Mariia   04 CF 258 J F HS
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Biliavska Mariia   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Biliavska Mariia   04 MF 228 J F HS
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Biliavska Mariia   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Buchakchyisky Marko   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Chornobryvets Anna   06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Derevianko Maksym   06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Gorobets Alina   07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Herasymenko Rostyslav   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Horokhovets Kostiatyn   05 FC 273 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Hryhoriev Yaroslav   07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Husar Mark   05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ivanov Oleksandr   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ivanov Oleksandr   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Kononenko Bohdan   05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Korolovych Daryna   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Korolovych Daryna   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Korolovych Daryna   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Korolovych Mariia   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Korolovych Mariia   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Kucher Orest   06 LK 348 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Kurdiukov Mykyta   05 FC 288 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Kyriienko Andrii   05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Leonovets Dmytro   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Mamekin Ivan   07 K1 387 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Matiash Danylo   06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Mazur Hlib   07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Melnyk Anastasiia   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Melnyk Anastasiia   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Molnar Karina   07 K1 405 YJ F +60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Moroz Anatolii   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Nazariuk Ruslan   05 FC 296 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Noskova Valentyna   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Noskova Valentyna   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Novikov Oleksandr   05 FC 290 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Orel Vladyslav   05 FC 293 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Panchenko Oleksandr   06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Petin Danylo   06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Podhornyi Anton   07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Prolomov Danylo   05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Pushkarov Mykyta   07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Shchokin Vsevolod   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Shevchuk Daniil   06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Shulzhenok Yuliia   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Shulzhenok Yuliia   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Shulzhenok Yuliia   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Shulzhenok Yuliia   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Shymkiv Oleksandr   07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Strilets Danilo   06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Sytnyk Bohdan   06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Tkachuk David   05 FC 271 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Ulianov Danylo   06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Vorontsov Oleksandr   07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Yarovyi Yehor   07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Yatsko Dariia   01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Yatsko Dariia   02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR) Yatsko Dariia   03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
        WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 58         Total athletes 44

        Teams: 39        Total entries: 1418        Total athletes: 1128

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-24 19:03:57 CEST +02:00)