All entries of this event
HKBV-SPARRINGSTREFF Pointfighting
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf)
GERMANY (GER)
BATUSHAJ KASTRIOT
U13, U16
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
BATUSHAJ MALSOR
U13, U16
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
REH PHILIPP
U13, U16
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER)
SCHICK TOMMY
U13, U16
Budo-Club-Biedenkopf(Biedenkopf), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT)
GERMANY (GER)
FREIMUTH ALINA
U13, U16
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
FREUDENSTEIN TABEA
U13, U16
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
KIN ALEXANDER
U13, U16
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
KISTER MARVIN
U13, U16
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
SCHENBERGER LASSE
U13, U16
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLEICHER MARLON
U19, Elite, Master
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT), GERMANY (GER)
WACHTER TOBIAS
U13, U16
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder[1][4](FFT[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg)
GERMANY (GER)
TERNOVOJ ANDRE
U19, Elite, Master
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim[1](Friedberg[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar)
GERMANY (GER)
HAHN YARA
U13, U16
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER)
KOC ASLINUR
U13, U16
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER)
ULLRICH JENNIFER
U13, U16
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar), GERMANY (GER)
ULLRICH MARCEL
U13, U16
Kick-Boxen Lollar[1](Lollar[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickbox-Schule Buedingen e.V. (2302)
GERMANY (GER)
FEJZIC LAJLA
U13, U16
Kickbox-Schule Buedingen e.V. (2302), GERMANY (GER)
FEJZIC LEJS
U13, U16
Kickbox-Schule Buedingen e.V. (2302), GERMANY (GER)
KNOLL XENIA
U13, U16
Kickbox-Schule Buedingen e.V. (2302), GERMANY (GER)
SELA ILIR
U13, U16
Kickbox-Schule Buedingen e.V. (2302), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(Sandershausen)
GERMANY (GER)
DZIEMBA MARLON
U13, U16
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen(Sandershausen), GERMANY (GER)
GRUETZNER JANIS
U13, U16
TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen[1](Sandershausen[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Teams: 6 Total entries: 22 Total athletes: 22
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 08:05:29 CEST +02:00)