All entries of this event
 
WAKO K-1 World Grand Prix 2021  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Hbbs company(Hbbs company)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
Cheboub Zineddine   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Hbbs company(Hbbs company), ALGERIA (ALG) Hattab Hamza   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Hbbs company(Hbbs company), ALGERIA (ALG) Saidi Abd elkader   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Hbbs company(Hbbs company), ALGERIA (ALG) Yourihane Younes   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Hbbs company(Hbbs company), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Dimos Kampfsportcenter(KBC Dimos)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hajek Marcel   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Dimos Kampfsportcenter(KBC Dimos), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Černoch (Černoch )
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Černoch Karel   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Černoch (Černoch ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bakeš Jakub   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cyprián Lukáš   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) FEDOR Dominik   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Harutjunjan Gor   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HOMIČ Daniel   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) JÄGEROVÁ Tereza   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jindrová Martina   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kadlecová Aneta   7 K1 015 J F -56 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kerlehová Michaela   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kochta Vojtěch   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KRAYNYKIVSKYY Vasyl   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krejzlová Markéta   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KUČERA Vlastislav   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mašek Jan   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MATZKEOVÁ Veronika   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Melínová Šárka   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MERTH Vratislav   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pelant Tomáš   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) POLÁK Tomáš   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šach Pavel   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SHEYKA Maksym   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SILMBROD Martin   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sívek Dominik   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadová Klára   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) VLADÁR Vít   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Czech Fullcontact Union[3](CSFu[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček Petr   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stráník Adam   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanová Eliška   7 K1 017 J F -65 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Fojtík(Fojtík)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Fojtík Radek   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Fojtík(Fojtík), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Jetsaam Gym Brno(Jetsaam)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vacek Michal   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Jetsaam Gym Brno[2](Jetsaam[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Jetsaam Gym Brno(Jetsaam)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Přibylová Helena   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Jetsaam Gym Brno[3](Jetsaam[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kotrus(Kotrus)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kotrus Filip   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Kotrus[1](Kotrus[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Lanna gym(Lanna)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vachousek Melvin   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Lanna gym[1](Lanna[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Reinders MMA(Reinders MMA)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Novotný Štěpán   7 K1 012 J M -86 kg
        Reinders MMA(Reinders MMA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SK Mudroch team(Mudroch team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mudrochová Lucie   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        SK Mudroch team(Mudroch team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček David   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hnídek Denis   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hudler Lukáš   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pešič Filip   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Prchal Dominik   7 K1 009 J M -67 kg
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Slavík Stanislav   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA(SGP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trčka Matěj   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        SPEJBL GYM PRAHA[1](SGP[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Strnad(Strnad)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strnad Lukáš   7 K1 008 J M -63,5 kg
        Strnad(Strnad), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
PÁLFI VIKTÓRIA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Sachkov Yulia   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CSKB Team(CSKB)
 ITALY (ITA)
filippi marta   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        CSKB Team[3](CSKB[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Nani Mario   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Nikolajevs Arsenijs   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sport club VILKAS(Vilkas)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Banikonis Edgaras   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Sport club VILKAS(Vilkas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Miskinis Lukas   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Sport club VILKAS(Vilkas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Rackus Benas   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Sport club VILKAS[2](Vilkas[2]), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PIRGARU MIHAIL   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) RENITA STANISLAV   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter)
 POLAND (POL)
Bojarun Marcin   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Bojarun Olivia   7 K1 017 J F -70 kg
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) GRZEŚKÓW Mateusz   7 K1 007 J M -60 kg
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) HASSA BARTOSZ   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) JÓZEFOWICZ PAWEŁ   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) ROŻAK DAWID   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Fighter Wrocław(Fighter Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Walków Przemysław   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Fighter Wrocław[1](Fighter Wrocław[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Clube Desportivo de Guimarães(CDDG)
 PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT)
Oliveira Sofia   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Clube Desportivo de Guimarães(CDDG), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR)
 PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT)
Calado Ines   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Casqueiro Ines   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Fernandes Iuri   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Prudencio Goncalo   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Veiga Fabio   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Istra Martial Arts Union(Istra kickboxing)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Grosul Andrey   7 K1 013 J M +91 kg
        Istra Martial Arts Union(Istra_kickboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
VIMPEL(VIMPEL)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
OLIGOV KHAVAZH   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        VIMPEL(VIMPEL), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dracula Gym(DG)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobrotka Richard   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Dracula Gym(DG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ďurík Nikolas   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Dracula Gym(DG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Grutka Leonard   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Dracula Gym(DG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luštiak Marek   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Dracula Gym(DG), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Smolková Veronika   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Dracula Gym[3](DG[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
EliteGym Trenčín(EliteGym)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tadlánek Adrian   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        EliteGym Trenčín(EliteGym), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
GUARD Košice(GUARD)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cvingerová Tereza   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Pitbull-Sambir(Pitbull)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Lutsak ANDRIY   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Pitbull-Sambir(Pitbull), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 32        Total entries: 83        Total athletes: 83

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-01 06:20:58 CEST +02:00)