All entries of this event
 
CIMAC Superleague - CIMAC OPEN   print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Arthur   032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bishop Myles   006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casey Anthony   059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casey Anthony   064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casey Anthony   102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Coote Joshua   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cramer Maisy   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Downes Caitlin   046 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Downes Caitlin   056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Downes Caitlin   065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Edmunds Jesse-Taylor   081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ellis Logan   007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hilder Layla   041 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hilder Layla   089 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Connor   052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Connor   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Keira   045 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Keira   065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Keira   093 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -65 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldfield Libbie   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldfield Libbie   029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Archie   034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Rocco   030 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Rocco   078 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Searle Stephen   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shone Finley   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Eden-Natalia   010 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willmott Blu   057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Absolute Martial Arts[1](Absolute[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 18
Barnett(Barnett)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barnett Matt   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Barnett(Barnett), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barnett Matt   096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Barnett(Barnett), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Agozzino Jacob-Joshua   024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) agozzino joe   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) agozzino joe   062 PF - VETS MEN
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agozzino Rino   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agozzino Rino   096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agozzino Sandro   052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Djuric Hermarni   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OGrady Ryan   059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OGrady Ryan   102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stuart Dave   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Baldwin Harley   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown RKO Maggie   042 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown RKO Maggie   090 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campion Belle   018 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -32 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casson Morgan   013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casson Morgan   069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Max   002 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth   063 PF - VETS LADIES
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferioli-Brown RKO Elizabeth   106 LC - VETS LADIES
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferioli RKO Jasmine   001 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferioli RKO Jasmine   066 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferioli RKO Jasmine   068 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferioli RKO Katrina   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferioli RKO Katrina   077 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY +42 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James RKO Sam   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James RKO Sam   086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) langley nicole   056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Miller Fran   004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Miller Fran   019 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -37 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Musslewhite RKO Charlie   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neilson Ashton   035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neilson Ashton   083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neptune Matthew   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neptune Matthew   083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Orak RKO Alisa   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Purkiss Mia   020 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -42 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Purkiss Oscar   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Watt RKO Jacob   024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 19
Blackburn(Blackburn)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blackburn Shane   058 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
        Blackburn(Blackburn), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Blackburn Shane   064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
        Blackburn(Blackburn), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Blaze Martial Arts(Blaze)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Picton Sophia   051 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES
        Blaze Martial Arts(Blaze), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Picton Sophia   098 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65 KG
        Blaze Martial Arts[1](Blaze[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Austin Archie   023 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Austin Archie   024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Austin Archie   032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Batova Rebeka   055 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Batova Rebeka   056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Batova Rebeka   065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bourne Preston - James   014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bourne Preston - James   015 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bourne Preston - James   071 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan   057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan   058 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moss Nicole   056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG
        BMMA World Champion Academy(WCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moss Nicole   065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
        BMMA World Champion Academy[1](WCA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 5
Brunsden(Brunsden)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brunsden Leo   059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Brunsden(Brunsden), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Cavan Bergin(Cav)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bergin Cavan   034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
        Cavan Bergin(Cav), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chouls Danielle   055 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chouls Danielle   056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dewar Alexa   051 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) elvin lily   011 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -42 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) elvin ralphie   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) fairweather james   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stirling Cameron   061 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stirling Cameron   064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) tanner Luke   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tanvir Imaan   052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) voss luke   059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) voss luke   060 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG
        Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate[1](DFSK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunlop Tiger   013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG
        English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Graham Joshua   013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG
        English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Graham Joshua   069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG
        English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Brien Edward   059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle   044 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60 KG
        English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle   045 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65 KG
        English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle   046 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65 KG
        English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Henry   014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG
        English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Henry   070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
        English Contact Karate Association[6](ECKA[6]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Calisto Blake   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Calisto Blake   067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) French Sam   095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gould Lawrence   052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily   043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily   091 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily   092 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Jack   032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green Olivia   046 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew   035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew   083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Emily   056 PF - ADVANCED LADIES +65 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Emily   065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Emily   098 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hirons Damian   101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kusyk Julia   004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kusyk Julia   018 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS -32 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kusyk Wiktoria   029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) magalhaes theo   015 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) magalhaes theo   070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Warrant Mackenzie   036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Warrant Mackenzie   049 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Warrant Mackenzie   083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 13
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carnegie Larrell   014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Carnegie Larrell   070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Louis   036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Louis   084 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Oscar   017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Oscar   073 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farnam Ashton   038 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farnam Ashton   086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gallacher Jonathan   017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gallacher Jonathan   073 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gavin Gabriele   006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gavin Gabriele   070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gavin Sebastian   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gavin Sebastian   069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jeffs Keeley   041 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jeffs Keeley   089 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Spencer Izaiah   002 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Spencer Izaiah   066 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
        Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Genesis Gym(GEN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny   034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   049 PF - CADET BOYS OPEN WEIGHT
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty   036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Bea   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Lara   021 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neyens Evelyn   065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ramskill Joseph   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ramskill Joseph   082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   044 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   050 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   092 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman William   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Eme   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Eme   009 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -32 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Hana   010 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Mika   042 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52 KG
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Mika   050 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
        Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators )
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blackiston Charlotte   042 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Blackiston Charlotte   090 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Aaron   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Aaron   096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Furlonger Billy   057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Furlonger Billy   100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Furlonger Frankie   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gurney Thomas   035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gurney Thomas   083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kafaei Parsa   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kafaei Parsa   084 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maskell Ella   029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maskell Ella   092 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shalgosky Isaac   022 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -42 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shalgosky Isaac   079 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sunkur Yohan   034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sunkur Yohan   082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Terry David   038 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Terry David   086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Shannen   042 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkinz Dante   096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkinz Dante   104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
        Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 12
Hartnett(Hartnett)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hartnett Evan   052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Hartnett(Hartnett), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hartnett Evan   095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Hartnett(Hartnett), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta   054 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hickman Atlanta   055 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hickman Atlanta   097 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -60 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hickman Atlanta   098 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -65 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Keightley Madeline   044 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Keightley Madeline   092 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nash Arshan   031 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nash Arshan   079 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Profitt Oliver   014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Profitt Oliver   030 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stone Casey   043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG
        Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Impact Kickboxing(Impact)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elemide Olu   096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Impact Kickboxing(Impact), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nzelo Ashley   052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Impact Kickboxing(Impact), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Odih Anthony   096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Impact Kickboxing(Impact), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Tristan   052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Impact Kickboxing[2](Impact[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
JTK freestyle(JTK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hamdan Younes   024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG
        JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Raza Muneeb   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Westfield Mollee   029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG
        JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Westfield Mollee   051 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES
        JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Kong martial arts(KMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Olyver   080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Kong martial arts(KMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Prower Logan   067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
        Kong martial arts(KMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stannett Isabella   089 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Kong martial arts(KMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Leo   080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Kong martial arts[3](KMA[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Harlee   030 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37 KG
        LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hooker Harlee   031 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42 KG
        LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hooker Keris   043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG
        LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hooker Keris   091 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55 KG
        LSK Martial Arts(TeamLSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Meakin(Meakin)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meakin Ollie   103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG
        Meakin(Meakin), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Next Generation Kickboxing(NXT GEN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel   059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Next Generation Kickboxing(NXT GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Aitcheson Daniel   102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Next Generation Kickboxing(NXT GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Killick Stephanie   054 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60 KG
        Next Generation Kickboxing(NXT GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Killick Stephanie   065 PF - LADIES OPEN WEIGHT
        Next Generation Kickboxing(NXT GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murray Ryan   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Next Generation Kickboxing(NXT GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murray Ryan   096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Next Generation Kickboxing(NXT GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sawyers Ben   060 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG
        Next Generation Kickboxing(NXT GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sawyers Ben   103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG
        Next Generation Kickboxing(NXT GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Offield(Offield)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Offield James   052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Offield(Offield), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Peploe Kickboxing Academy(PKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Horvath Gabor   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Peploe Kickboxing Academy(PKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Horvath Gabor   105 LC - VETS MEN
        Peploe Kickboxing Academy(PKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ware Joe   008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG
        Peploe Kickboxing Academy[2](PKA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savash Taylan   013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG
        Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Phoenix Martial Arts Farnborough(PMAF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullen Miles   096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts Farnborough(PMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drake Alfie   095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts Farnborough(PMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fergus-Smith Nick   095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts Farnborough(PMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swales Logan   081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts Farnborough(PMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Phoenix martial arts(Pma)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgibbon Sean   057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Phoenix martial arts(Pma), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fitzgibbon Sean   100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Phoenix martial arts[17](Pma[17]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix )
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alabi iyasu   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashwood Will   103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Aldo   038 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS +74 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Aldo   086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Anthony   001 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Anthony   066 LC - BOYS AND GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cole Louie   073 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY +47 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fitzgibbon Sean   057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fitzgibbon Sean   100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Foley Jonny   036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Foley Jonny   084 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Khatami Ryan   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mehmet Milo   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mehmet Milo   034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mehmet Milo   082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oladele Micheal   104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Patel Jayden   032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Patel Jayden   080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sterling Matthew   035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sterling Michael   031 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tytko Nikodem   022 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -42 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tytko Nikodem   079 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wyatt Michael   032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wyatt Michael   080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Phoenix Martial Arts[1](Phoenix [1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 15
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger Boyt Joshua   037 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -74 KG
        Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ainger Boyt Joshua   086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG
        Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jacobs Riley   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jacobs Riley   082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG
        Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
        Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG
        Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
Ronald Grant(RG)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grant Ronald   061 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
        Ronald Grant(RG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Grant Ronald   104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
        Ronald Grant(RG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Samuel(Samuel)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Samuel Rhys   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Samuel(Samuel), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Samurai sport(Samurai sport)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Cassie   001 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7
        Samurai sport(Samurai sport), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bird Tyler   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Samurai sport(Samurai sport), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Oliver   096 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Carpenter Dennam   095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Emptage Lilly   043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Emptage Lilly   091 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -55 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) George Amelie   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) George Noah   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hayathi Lulu   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Keeble Josh   095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kent Daniel   084 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kumar Amelia   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kumar Kaaya   029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kumar Maya   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Molloy Sylar   008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oddi Frazer   006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taimur Haroon   007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yazje Sherif   095 LC - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 15
Simonnet(Simonnet)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simonnet Caroline   051 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE LADIES
        Simonnet(Simonnet), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simonnet Caroline   097 LC - LADIES MIXED ABILITY -60 KG
        Simonnet(Simonnet), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
South east martial arts(SEMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gombert Riley   014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG
        South east martial arts[3](SEMA[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sprint Martial Arts(SMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Agarwal Ariya   026 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS -37 KG
        Sprint Martial Arts(SMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agarwal Jayen   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Sprint Martial Arts(SMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Lara   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Sprint Martial Arts(SMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker Khai   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Darcie   046 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65 KG
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Darcie   050 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Riley   017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Riley   037 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -74 KG
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lancaster Alisha   054 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -60 KG
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lancaster Alisha   055 PF - ADVANCED LADIES -65 KG
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rossiter Ellie   042 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -52 KG
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rossiter Ellie   043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS (SRK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas-Williams Alun   062 PF - VETS MEN
        SRK MARTIAL ARTS [1](SRK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
Szypula (Szypula )
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Szypula Oskar   004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
        Szypula (Szypula ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Szypula Oskar   067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
        Szypula (Szypula ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
T UK Stratford(TUK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barnett Sky   041 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -47 KG
        T UK Stratford(TUK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barnett Sky   089 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        T UK Stratford(TUK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TBKS(TBKS)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Copland Hannah   029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Downs Kayden   023 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Downs Kayden   072 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McKinnon Zach   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McKinnon Zach   006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McKinnon Zach   069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mulligan Riley   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mulligan Riley   004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Starbrook Rossi   008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Starbrook Rossi   024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Starbrook Rossi   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Starbuck Carson   004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Starbuck Carson   006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Starbuck Carson   067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wells Reece   007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wells Reece   071 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Sienna   029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG
        TBKS(TBKS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 8
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findlay David   058 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Findlay David   101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haworth Hollie   044 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -60 KG
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haworth Hollie   050 PF - CADET GIRLS OPEN WEIGHT
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haworth Hollie   092 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -60 KG
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor William   100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Team Blue Blood[2](Blueblood[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Team Bristol(T B)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ball Lucas   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Balmond Lennon   006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Balmond Lennon   007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barton Jude   007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barton Jude   008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell George   016 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell George   017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell Grace   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell Grace   004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   016 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   072 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Cecilia   021 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Challenger Hayden   032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Challenger Hayden   080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cooper Anayah   021 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cooper Jaiden   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cooper Jaiden   006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Millie   001 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 7
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Millie   002 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferguson Jack   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferguson Jack   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   015 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -42 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   030 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -37 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   031 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   078 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fotheringham Declan   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gonazales Ali   061 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gonazales Ali   062 PF - VETS MEN
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   058 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hyne Magnus   035 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -63 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hyne Magnus   036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hyne Magnus   083 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -63 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Marks Louis   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcleary Jaden   058 PF - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcleary Jaden   059 PF - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcleary Jaden   064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcleary Jaden   101 LC - ADVANCED MEN -70 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcleary Jaden   102 LC - ADVANCED MEN -75 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Menezes Matthew   025 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS +52 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Ruby   043 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -55 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sowersby Jack   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sowersby Jack   034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sowersby Jack   081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wherlock Spike   034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wherlock Spike   082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 55         Total athletes 24
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden   017 PF - ADVANCED BOYS +47 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Demetriou Loui   016 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -47 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Demetriou Loui   072 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Demetriou Michael   036 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -69 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Demetriou Michael   084 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -69 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Cariad   021 PF - ADVANCED GIRLS +42 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Cariad   077 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY +42 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gwillim Ieuan   100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Chanelle   009 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -32 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Kobi   008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Dylan   008 PF - NOVICE BOYS +42 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Eden   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Eden   068 LC - GIRLS MIXED ABILITY
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mollaney Ruby   012 PF - NOVICE GIRLS +42 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mollaney Ruby   029 PF - NOVICE CADET GIRLS +46 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rosser Lowri   011 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -42 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sinderby Daniel   060 PF - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sinderby Daniel   061 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Snelling Lewis   053 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN +75 KG
        Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 13
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beckford Kai   007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Browett Emma   045 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS -65 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Browett Emma   046 PF - ADVANCED CADET GIRLS +65 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Browett Emma   093 LC - GIRLS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -65 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) De Sousa Ryan   052 PF - NOVICE / INTERMEDIATE MEN -75 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dicker Jak   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dicker Jak   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duthie Kane   023 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -47 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duthie Kane   024 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lacey Kacie   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lacey Kacie   010 PF - NOVICE GIRLS -37 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts-Downing Kynsley   031 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -42 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts-Downing Kynsley   032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts-Downing Kynsley   079 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Saini Nilay   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Saini Nilay   081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sellers-Brown Leo   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sellers-Brown Leo   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 9
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burea Gabriel   034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burea Gabriel   081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) piper Tommy   006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Adrian   013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   032 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -47 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   080 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -47 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Usmani Yousuf   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zouroani Zino   006 PF - NOVICE BOYS -37 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zouroani Zino   070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
        Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Thomas(Thomas)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Harvey   057 PF - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Thomas(Thomas), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Harvey   100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Thomas[5](Thomas[5]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Thurlow(Thurlow)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thurlow Douglas   061 PF - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
        Thurlow(Thurlow), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thurlow Douglas   104 LC - ADVANCED MEN +80 KG
        Thurlow[1](Thurlow[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Tomlins(Tomlins)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Dante   003 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS NOVICE UNDER 9
        Tomlins(Tomlins), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlins Dante   004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
        Tomlins(Tomlins), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlins Dante   005 PF - NOVICE BOYS -32 KG
        Tomlins(Tomlins), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlins Dante   013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG
        Tomlins(Tomlins), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlins Dante   067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
        Tomlins(Tomlins), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlins Dante   069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG
        Tomlins(Tomlins), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy   002 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 7
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Javison   022 PF - NOVICE CADET BOYS -42 KG
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gibbons Axl   013 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -32 KG
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gibbons Axl   069 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -32 KG
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gibbons Florian   004 PF - BOYS AND GIRLS ADVANCED UNDER 9
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gibbons Florian   067 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gordon Tai   103 LC - ADVANCED MEN -80 KG
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hayes Sam   086 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY +74 KG
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James   064 PF - MENS OPEN WEIGHT
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sharpe McGrail Noah   014 PF - ADVANCED BOYS -37 KG
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sharpe McGrail Noah   070 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -37 KG
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thacker Roman   007 PF - NOVICE BOYS -42 KG
        Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thacker Roman   071 LC - BOYS MIXED ABILITY -42 KG
        Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
Woodley(Woodley)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodley Cyrus   100 LC - ADVANCED MEN -65 KG
        Woodley(Woodley), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
 WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam   033 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -52 KG
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL) Duvet adam   034 PF - ADVANCED CADET BOYS -57 KG
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL) Duvet adam   081 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -52 KG
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL) Duvet adam   082 LC - BOYS CADETS MIXED ABILITY -57 KG
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 52        Total entries: 470        Total athletes: 274

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 23:51:57 CET +01:00)