All entries of this event
 
PRVENSTVO SRBIJE K1 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Kik boks klub Kule Trnovo(KBK KULE )
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milić Viktor   K1 26 ML JUNIORI -60
        Kik boks klub Kule Trnovo[1](KBK KULE [1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Kalusevic Jelisaveta   K1 54 ST JUNIORKE -52
        Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB) Nesković Uroš   K1 45 ST JUNIORI -63,5
        Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB) Petrović Uroš   K1 22 ML JUNIORI -48
        Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk[5]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlović Vuk   K1 67 SENIORI B -75
        Bokserski klub Gard(BK Gard), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bezdán Zsófia   K1 19 KADETKINJE -60
        Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB) Blaskó Zsanett   K1 54 ST JUNIORKE -52
        Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB) Bőviz Ákos   K1 26 ML JUNIORI -60
        Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB) Bugyi Dávid   K1 68 SENIORI B -81
        Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB) Lénárd Zoé   K1 37 ML JUNIORKE -52
        Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB) Pejanović Sara   K1 38 ML JUNIORKE -56
        Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB) Sarnjai Dominik   K1 02 KADETI -48
        Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB) Sarnyai Dániel   K1 69 SENIORI B -86
        Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB) Zemanko Edvárd   K1 70 SENIORI B -91
        Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Dragon Sefkerin(DSC)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Janjic Uros   K1 65 SENIORI B -67
        Dragon Sefkerin(DSC), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Fight Team 019(FT019)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Canic Uros   K1 30 ML JUNIORI -75
        Fight Team 019(FT019), SERBIA (SRB) Milivojevic Aleksandar   K1 69 SENIORI B -86
        Fight Team 019(FT019), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE(KBK CZD)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Stojadincevic Stefan   K1 66 SENIORI B -71
        KBK CRVENA ZVEZDA DELIJE(KBK CZD), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBK Fighter Zrenjanin(Fighter)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Ilić Nikolija   K1 56 ST JUNIORKE -60
        KBK Fighter Zrenjanin[8](Fighter[8]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Balaž Davor   K1 27 ML JUNIORI -63,5
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Damjanović Maša   K1 34 ML JUNIORKE -40
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Drašković Bogdan   K1 83 SENIORI A -63,5
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Drašković Sara   K1 37 ML JUNIORKE -52
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Drašković Tijana   K1 55 ST JUNIORKE -56
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Jovanovic Branislav   K1 21 ML JUNIORI -42
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Jovicic Zorana   K1 16 KADETKINJE -48
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Lekić Balša   K1 03 KADETI -51
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Marković Nevena   K1 56 ST JUNIORKE -60
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Merzan Dejan   K1 06 KADETI -60
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB) Milosevic Milan   K1 05 KADETI -57
        KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Erdeljan Rada   K1 56 ST JUNIORKE -60
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina), SERBIA (SRB) Kostić Stefan   K1 67 SENIORI B -75
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina), SERBIA (SRB) Krstić Aleksa   K1 09 KADETI -71
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina), SERBIA (SRB) Kulašević Danijel   K1 68 SENIORI B -81
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina), SERBIA (SRB) Mikić Relja   K1 30 ML JUNIORI -75
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina), SERBIA (SRB) Simanić Nikola   K1 71 SENIORI B +91
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina), SERBIA (SRB) Simić Vanja   K1 05 KADETI -57
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina), SERBIA (SRB) Stojšin Pavle   K1 28 ML JUNIORI -67
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina), SERBIA (SRB) Vasilić Ivan   K1 71 SENIORI B +91
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak(KBS Vojvodina), SERBIA (SRB) Živanović Spasoje   K1 68 SENIORI B -81
        KBS Vojvodina-Veletabak[1](KBS Vojvodina[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR)
 SERBIA (SRB)
JERGIC LUKA   K1 02 KADETI -48
        KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR), SERBIA (SRB) Milosevic Aleksandar   K1 85 SENIORI A -71
        KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR), SERBIA (SRB) NEMESIC JOVAN   K1 02 KADETI - 45
        KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR), SERBIA (SRB) NISTOR IGOR   K1 89 SENIORI A -91
        KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR), SERBIA (SRB) RADOVANOV LUKA   K1 70 SENIORI B -91
        KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR), SERBIA (SRB) RADOVIC ZARKO   K1 67 SENIORI B -75
        KBS WARRIOR(KBS WARRIOR), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
KBVS Nova Dimenzija Kikinda(Nova DImenzija)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Aradjanin Zivan   K1 65 SENIORI B -67
        KBVS Nova Dimenzija Kikinda(Nova DImenzija), SERBIA (SRB) Kecic Vasa   K1 64 SENIORI B -63,5
        KBVS Nova Dimenzija Kikinda(Nova DImenzija), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KELJANOVIĆ TOP TEAM(KELJANOVIĆ TOP TEAM)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Belić Uroš   K1 65 SENIORI B -67
        KELJANOVIĆ TOP TEAM(KELJANOVIĆ TOP TEAM), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolić Nikola   K1 45 ST JUNIORI -63,5
        KELJANOVIĆ TOP TEAM(KELJANOVIĆ TOP TEAM), SERBIA (SRB) Radovanović Strahinja   K1 26 ML JUNIORI -60
        KELJANOVIĆ TOP TEAM(KELJANOVIĆ TOP TEAM), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kik boks klub 028(KBK028)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Jakšić Boris   K1 03 KADETI -51
        Kik boks klub 028(KBK028), SERBIA (SRB) Maksimović Helena   K1 40 ML JUNIORKE +60
        Kik boks klub 028(KBK028), SERBIA (SRB) Makuljević Filip   K1 09 KADETI -71
        Kik boks klub 028(KBK028), SERBIA (SRB) Pavlović Stefan   K1 47 ST JUNIORI -71
        Kik boks klub 028(KBK028), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Kovačević Stevan   K1 66 SENIORI B -71
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Mikić Milan   K1 68 SENIORI B -81
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Mikić Nikola   K1 46 ST JUNIORI -67
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Šarić Miljana   K1 76 SENIORKE B -65
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Kik boks klub Becej(KBK Becej)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Martinko Daniel   K1 43 ST JUNIORI -57
        Kik boks klub Becej(KBK Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Tot Arnold   K1 63 SENIORI B -60
        Kik boks klub Becej(KBK Becej), SERBIA (SRB) Vujakovic Djordje   K1 63 SENIORI B -60
        Kik boks klub Becej(KBK Becej), SERBIA (SRB) VUKSIC Sonja   K1 20 KADETKINJE +60
        Kik boks klub Becej(KBK Becej), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dinić Petar   K1 05 KADETI -57
        Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor), SERBIA (SRB) Krstic Uros   K1 47 ST JUNIORI -71
        Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolic Boban   K1 81 SENIORI A -57
        Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor), SERBIA (SRB) Petkovic Mihajlo   K1 52 ST JUNIORI +91
        Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor), SERBIA (SRB) Sejdija Damir   K1 63 SENIORI B -60
        Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor), SERBIA (SRB) Stefanović Vukašin   K1 09 KADETI -71
        Kik boks klub Bor(KBK Bor), SERBIA (SRB) Veljković Mihailo   K1 22 ML JUNIORI -48
        Kik boks klub Bor[1](KBK Bor[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Kik boks klub Car Lazar(Kbk Car Lazar)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Maksimović Aleksandar   K1 46 ST JUNIORI -67
        Kik boks klub Car Lazar(Kbk Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB) Marković Bojan   K1 69 SENIORI B -86
        Kik boks klub Car Lazar(Kbk Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB) Milanović Andrija   K1 71 SENIORI B +91
        Kik boks klub Car Lazar(Kbk Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB) Milovanović Jakov   K1 65 SENIORI B -67
        Kik boks klub Car Lazar(Kbk Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KIK BOKS KLUB JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK(KBKJMS)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bubić Dejan   K1 71 SENIORI B +91
        KIK BOKS KLUB JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK(KBKJMS), SERBIA (SRB) Vračar Sergej   K1 50 ST JUNIORI -86
        KIK BOKS KLUB JOVAN MIKIĆ SPARTAK(KBKJMS), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kik boks klub KOBRA Sombor(Kbk KOBRA)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dimic Ognjen   K1 67 SENIORI B -75
        Kik boks klub KOBRA Sombor(Kbk KOBRA), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Brankovic Andrijana   K1 17 KADETKINJE -52
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Čukic Dusan   K1 02 KADETI -48
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Dimitrijević Mihajlo   K1 46 ST JUNIORI -67
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Luković Magdalena   K1 58 ST JUNIORKE -70
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Mihajlović Ognjen   K1 05 KADETI -57
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Milenković Stefan   K1 68 SENIORI B -81
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Miletić Novak   K1 06 KADETI -60
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Milic Tara   K1 20 KADETKINJE +60
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Petronić Nada   K1 59 ST JUNIORKE +70
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Sekulić Teodora   K1 74 SENIORKE B -56
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Simonović Petar   K1 68 SENIORI B -81
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Vuksanović Danilo   K1 48 ST JUNIORI -75
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA), SERBIA (SRB) Vuksanović Lazar   K1 50 ST JUNIORI -86
        KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA[2](KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA[1][2]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Kik boks klub Mladost[ Prijepolje2](KBK Mladost Prijepolje)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bugarin Nasel   K1 52 ST JUNIORI +91
        Kik boks klub Mladost[ Prijepolje2](KBK Mladost Prijepolje), SERBIA (SRB) Divac Dragos   K1 08 KADETI -67
        Kik boks klub Mladost[ Prijepolje2](KBK Mladost Prijepolje), SERBIA (SRB) Tomasevic Dusko   K1 50 ST JUNIORI -86
        Kik boks klub Mladost[ Prijepolje2](KBK Mladost Prijepolje), SERBIA (SRB) Turkovic Maid   K1 49 ST JUNIORI -81
        Kik boks klub Mladost[ Prijepolje2](KBK Mladost Prijepolje), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Kik boks klub Monarhija(kbkmonarhija)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Aleksandrović Luka   K1 08 KADETI -67
        Kik boks klub Monarhija(kbkmonarhija), SERBIA (SRB) Blizanac Milan   K1 05 KADETI -57
        Kik boks klub Monarhija(kbkmonarhija), SERBIA (SRB) savić đorđe   K1 42 ST JUNIORI -54
        Kik boks klub Monarhija(kbkmonarhija), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Gligić Natalija   K1 76 SENIORKE B -65
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Krivačević Ivan   K1 25 ML JUNIORI -57
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Krivačević Nada   K1 37 ML JUNIORKE -52
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Lazić Kata   K1 36 ML JUNIORKE -48
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) MARJANOVIC GORDANA   K1 91 SENIORKE A -48
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Pantić Lazar   K1 81 SENIORI A -57
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Paunović Simeon   K1 48 ST JUNIORI -75
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Pavlović Anđela   K1 39 ML JUNIORKE -60
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Radonjić Vladana   K1 78 SENIORKE B +70
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Savic Janja   K1 36 ML JUNIORKE -48
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Stevanović Nikolina   K1 38 ML JUNIORKE -56
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Vojinović Jelena   K1 78 SENIORKE B +70
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Sinovec Stanislava   K1 97 SENIORKE A +70
        KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI )
 SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Danijel   K1 66 SENIORI B -71
        KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI ), SERBIA (SRB) RADOVIC DUSAN   K1 85 SENIORI A -71
        KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI ), SERBIA (SRB) Useinović David   K1 42 ST JUNIORI -54
        KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI ), SERBIA (SRB) Vučić Marta   K1 91 SENIORKE A -48
        KIK BOKS KLUB PALMINI TIGROVI(KBK PALMINI TIGROVI ), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Kik boks klub Petrovic Tim(Petrovic Tim)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Gajic Anastasija   K1 40 ML JUNIORKE +60
        Kik boks klub Petrovic Tim(Petrovic Tim), SERBIA (SRB) Petrovic Stefan   K1 21 ML JUNIORI -42
        Kik boks klub Petrovic Tim(Petrovic Tim), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KIK BOKS KLUB PIROT(KBKPIROT)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Antic Ognjen   K1 24 ML JUNIORI -54
        KIK BOKS KLUB PIROT(KBKPIROT), SERBIA (SRB) Radevic Goran   K1 48 ST JUNIORI -75
        KIK BOKS KLUB PIROT[2](KBKPIROT[2]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KIK BOKS KLUB PRIBOJ(KBK PRIBOJ)
 SERBIA (SRB)
GARDOVIC IVONA   K1 74 SENIORKE B -56
        KIK BOKS KLUB PRIBOJ[2](KBK PRIBOJ[2]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Čestić Mladen   K1 83 SENIORI A -63,5
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB) Delić Dragan   K1 44 ST JUNIORI -60
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB) Jovanović Aleksandar   K1 24 ML JUNIORI -54
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB) Kasap Nikolina   K1 58 ST JUNIORKE -70
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB) Marković Ivan   K1 27 ML JUNIORI -63,5
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB) Mihajlović Milana   K1 91 SENIORKE A -48
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB) Mimić Uroš   K1 02 KADETI - 45
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB) Vorkapić Mišo   K1 52 ST JUNIORI +91
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB) Vuković Miloš   K1 47 ST JUNIORI -71
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Blizanjac Stefan   K1 28 ML JUNIORI -67
        KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB) Djakovic Kristijan   K1 68 SENIORI B -81
        KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB) Djurdjevic Veljko   K1 03 KADETI -51
        KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB) Ilic Danilo   K1 08 KADETI -67
        KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB) Markovic Jovana   K1 55 ST JUNIORKE -56
        KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB) Nenadovic Uros   K1 43 ST JUNIORI -57
        KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB) Pavlovic Igor   K1 83 SENIORI A -63,5
        KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB) ZERAVIĆ DUSAN   K1 03 KADETI -51
        KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Božić Andrea   K1 16 KADETKINJE -48
        Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB) Nikolic Zorana   K1 91 SENIORKE A -48
        Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kik boks klub Surcin(KBK Surcin)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Jelisic Stefan   K1 66 SENIORI B -71
        Kik boks klub Surcin[1](KBK Surcin[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM)
 SERBIA (SRB)
MILADINOVIC TAMARA   K1 56 ST JUNIORKE -60
        KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON)
 SERBIA (SRB)
KRSTIC ALEKSANDRA   K1 96 SENIORKE A -70
        KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB) MANIC TEODORA   K1 95 SENIORKE A -65
        KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB) MILJKOVIC NIKOLA   K1 88 SENIORI A -86
        KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB) VIDIC TEODORA   K1 76 SENIORKE B -65
        KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB) Vukovic Marko   K1 68 SENIORI B -81
        KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN(KBKVULKAN)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Djilasovic Strahinja   K1 42 ST JUNIORI -54
        KIK BOKS KLUB VULKAN(KBKVULKAN), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG)
 SERBIA (SRB)
DIMITRIJEVIĆ DJORDJE   K1 28 ML JUNIORI -67
        KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB) POPOVIĆ MILICA   K1 56 ST JUNIORKE -60
        KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB) SAVIĆ STRAHINJA   K1 44 ST JUNIORI -60
        KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB) Smilić Jovan   K1 86 SENIORI A -75
        KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB) stojković nemanja   K1 45 ST JUNIORI -63,5
        KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB) VESKOVIĆ LAZAR   K1 46 ST JUNIORI -67
        KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bursać Dejan   K1 64 SENIORI B -63,5
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Dondur Aleksandar   K1 71 SENIORI B +91
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Dvizac Bogdan   K1 65 SENIORI B -67
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Aeksa   K1 52 ST JUNIORI +91
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Ana   K1 17 KADETKINJE -52
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Marko   K1 86 SENIORI A -75
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Milos   K1 68 SENIORI B -81
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Grbić Vanja   K1 36 ML JUNIORKE -48
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Zec Željko   K1 71 SENIORI B +91
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Đuričić Stefan   K1 50 ST JUNIORI -86
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Klub Borilackih Sportova 012(kbs012)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Miljkovic Sara   K1 97 SENIORKE A +70
        Klub Borilackih Sportova 012(kbs012), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub borilačkih sportova Gladiator(KBS Gladiator)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Grujić Vukašin   K1 66 SENIORI B -71
        Klub borilačkih sportova Gladiator(KBS Gladiator), SERBIA (SRB) Peulić Dimitrije   K1 49 ST JUNIORI -81
        Klub borilačkih sportova Gladiator(KBS Gladiator), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bosancic Vladimir   K1 12 KADETI +81
        Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda), SERBIA (SRB) Delić Nikola   K1 08 KADETI -67
        Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda), SERBIA (SRB) Dulka Demian   K1 02 KADETI - 45
        Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda), SERBIA (SRB) Gal Aleksandar   K1 24 ML JUNIORI -54
        Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda), SERBIA (SRB) Gal ANASTASIJA   K1 54 ST JUNIORKE -52
        Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda), SERBIA (SRB) Knežević Nikola   K1 71 SENIORI B +91
        Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda), SERBIA (SRB) Maric Stefan   K1 49 ST JUNIORI -81
        Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda), SERBIA (SRB) Popov Mile   K1 03 KADETI -51
        Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda), SERBIA (SRB) Vereš Matijević Maša   K1 39 ML JUNIORKE -60
        Klub borilačkih sportova Kikinda(Kbs Kikinda), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
KONSTANTIN NIS(KONSTANTIN)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Gocic Ilija   K1 71 SENIORI B +91
        KONSTANTIN NIS(KONSTANTIN), SERBIA (SRB) Jakovljevic Djordje   K1 46 ST JUNIORI -67
        KONSTANTIN NIS(KONSTANTIN), SERBIA (SRB) Milosevic Tasa   K1 56 ST JUNIORKE -60
        KONSTANTIN NIS(KONSTANTIN), SERBIA (SRB) Miskovic David   K1 69 SENIORI B -86
        KONSTANTIN NIS(KONSTANTIN), SERBIA (SRB) Simic Nikolina   K1 78 SENIORKE B +70
        KONSTANTIN NIS(KONSTANTIN), SERBIA (SRB) Stojanovic Jovan   K1 64 SENIORI B -63,5
        KONSTANTIN NIS(KONSTANTIN), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
SD KOMBAT(SD KOMBAT)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Čupić Nikola   K1 64 SENIORI B -63,5
        SD KOMBAT(SD KOMBAT), SERBIA (SRB) Gačpar Nikola   K1 66 SENIORI B -71
        SD KOMBAT(SD KOMBAT), SERBIA (SRB) Sekulic Jovan   K1 49 ST JUNIORI -81
        SD KOMBAT(SD KOMBAT), SERBIA (SRB) Stojanovic Dunja   K1 74 SENIORKE B -56
        SD KOMBAT(SD KOMBAT), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Sportski klub KBS Futog(SK KBS FUTOG)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Culum Mihajlo   K1 45 ST JUNIORI -63,5
        Sportski klub KBS Futog(SK KBS FUTOG), SERBIA (SRB) Curguz Milana   K1 19 KADETKINJE -60
        Sportski klub KBS Futog(SK KBS FUTOG), SERBIA (SRB) Knezevic Nikola   K1 66 SENIORI B -71
        Sportski klub KBS Futog(SK KBS FUTOG), SERBIA (SRB) Kvrgic Sanja   K1 34 ML JUNIORKE -40
        Sportski klub KBS Futog(SK KBS FUTOG), SERBIA (SRB) Meseldzija Filip   K1 64 SENIORI B -63,5
        Sportski klub KBS Futog(SK KBS FUTOG), SERBIA (SRB) Tufegdzija Vlado   K1 27 ML JUNIORI -63,5
        Sportski klub KBS Futog(SK KBS FUTOG), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Marinković Nikola   K1 02 KADETI -48
        Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB) Simonovic Srbija   K1 17 KADETKINJE -52
        Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
SUBS Pazar(SUBS Pazar)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Alibašić Emina   K1 56 ST JUNIORKE -60
        SUBS Pazar(SUBS Pazar), SERBIA (SRB) Brahić Džemal   K1 12 KADETI +81
        SUBS Pazar(SUBS Pazar), SERBIA (SRB) Dervišević Emin   K1 06 KADETI -60
        SUBS Pazar(SUBS Pazar), SERBIA (SRB) Ejupovic Daris   K1 25 ML JUNIORI -57
        SUBS Pazar(SUBS Pazar), SERBIA (SRB) Mecinović Amina   K1 39 ML JUNIORKE -60
        SUBS Pazar(SUBS Pazar), SERBIA (SRB) Rasljanin Hamza   K1 28 ML JUNIORI -67
        SUBS Pazar(SUBS Pazar), SERBIA (SRB) Rašljanin Tarik   K1 02 KADETI - 45
        SUBS Pazar(SUBS Pazar), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Topic team(kbs topic team)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Blagojevic Lea   K1 97 SENIORKE A +70
        Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB) Cvetkovic Nikola   K1 86 SENIORI A -75
        Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB) Filipovic Nikola   K1 90 SENIORI A +91
        Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB) Knezevic Stefan   K1 86 SENIORI A -75
        Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB) Knežić Nemanja   K1 89 SENIORI A -91
        Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB) Mladenovic Andjela   K1 74 SENIORKE B -56
        Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB) Stupar Lazar   K1 66 SENIORI B -71
        Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB) Tisma Jovan   K1 49 ST JUNIORI -81
        Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Vatreni Udarac(KBSVU)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Medovarski Daniel   K1 44 ST JUNIORI -60
        Vatreni Udarac(KBSVU), SERBIA (SRB) Popjovanov Stefan   K1 45 ST JUNIORI -63,5
        Vatreni Udarac[1](KBSVU[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
velez(velez)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Đerić Jana   K1 56 ST JUNIORKE -60
        velez(velez), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Vukovi 018 Niš(Vukovi 018 Niš)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Vuk   K1 24 ML JUNIORI -54
        Vukovi 018 Niš(Vukovi 018 Niš), SERBIA (SRB) Mitrović Ognjen   K1 45 ST JUNIORI -63,5
        Vukovi 018 Niš(Vukovi 018 Niš), SERBIA (SRB) Mitrović Pavle   K1 22 ML JUNIORI -48
        Vukovi 018 Niš(Vukovi 018 Niš), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3

        Teams: 50        Total entries: 213        Total athletes: 213

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-29 06:40:02 CET +01:00)