All entries of this event
 
WAKO British Nationals 2023  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casey Anthony   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casey Anthony   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casey Anthony   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Downes Caitlin   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Downes Caitlin   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Keira   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Keira   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Archie   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Archie   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Archie   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Rocco   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Rocco   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willmott Blu   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willmott Blu   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willmott Blu   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-AFH[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 6
Adrenaline Fight Club(WakoGBR-AAA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hogan Isaac   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        Adrenaline Fight Club[1](WakoGBR-AAA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Apex Martial Arts Academies(WakoGBR-AJF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Childs Ella   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Apex Martial Arts Academies(WakoGBR-AJF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meredith Arthur   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Apex Martial Arts Academies(WakoGBR-AJF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Uys Corey   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Apex Martial Arts Academies(WakoGBR-AJF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Saffron   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Apex Martial Arts Academies(WakoGBR-AJF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Adamson-McMinn Jack   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Adamson-McMinn Jack   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Adamson-McMinn Jack   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clay Regan   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clay Regan   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clifford Archie   04 MF 207 CH M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Foster Finlay   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gilliver Oscar   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gilliver Oscar   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe James   04 CF 255 J M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe James   04 MF 225 J M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe James   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe Nathaniel   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lowe Nathaniel   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukas Chiana   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukas Chiana   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukas Kaden   04 MF 225 J M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukas Kaden   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Molyneux-Watts Aaron   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Molyneux-Watts Aaron   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morris Luke   04 MF 231 S M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morris Luke   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stanhope Declan   04 MF 231 S M HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stanhope Declan   04 MF 232 S M HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stoker Ruby   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stoker Ruby   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy[1](WakoGBR-AFP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 13
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Christopher   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Aston Christopher   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hickman Ben   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Matthewson Luke   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Matthewson Luke   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Omalley James   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Omalley James   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Savage Peter   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Savage Peter   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-AGD[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Athena Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEH)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenfield Lewis   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Athena Martial Arts[4](WakoGBR-AEH[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Chris   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OGrady Chris   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OGrady Ryan   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OGrady Ryan   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roshier Stuart   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roshier Stuart   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AJK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Adams Jamie   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agutter Sidney   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agutter Sidney   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campion Belle   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campion Belle   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campion Ellis   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campion Ellis   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campion Rory   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campion Rory   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digweed Joe   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digweed Joe   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digweed Joe   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digweed Joe   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digweed Tom   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digweed Tom   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Szymon   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doniesiewicz Szymon   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Max   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Max   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nielson Ashton   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nielson Ashton   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peploe George   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peploe George   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 12
BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Copland Hannah   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greasley Ethan   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green Maddie   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green Maddie   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McKinnon Zach   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McKinnon Zach   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Sophie   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Zach   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Zach   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wells Reece   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        BKS Martial Arts and Fitness(WakoGBR-AGY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Luke   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ingham Luke   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morris Neil   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Findlay David   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Findlay David   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Findlay David   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haworth Hollie   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haworth Hollie   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haworth Hollie   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haworth Hollie   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Fin   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Fin   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balan Elena   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Balan Elena   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Balan Elena   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barroclough James   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Darnell   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Darnell   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Levison Ethan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Levison Ethan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mills Thomas   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mills Thomas   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mir Oman   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Watson Kiera   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weekes Daisy   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Welsh Oritshea   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkes Keon   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkes Keon   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 10
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Booth Olivia   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Booth Olivia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hilton Carrie   02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hilton Casey Chaos   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hilton Casey Chaos   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morrison Jason   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morrison Laceye Mae   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morrison Laceye Mae   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morrison Laurey Jay   01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morrison Laurey Jay   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morrison Laurey Jay   02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morrison Lewis   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morrison Rusty Parker   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morrison Rusty Parker   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nicholson Ryan Kit Mackie   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nicholson Ryan Kit Mackie   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Bolton Dragons[5](WakoGBR-AES[5]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterfield Craig   01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
        Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Butterfield Craig   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Butterfield Craig   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Butterfield Harley   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Butterfield Harley   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Boston Sport Karate club(WakoGBR-AIM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Madison   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Madison   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Megan   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Megan   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crawford Max   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crawford Max   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Docherty Caelan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Docherty Caelan   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Docherty Caelan   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Docherty Caelan   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heron Sophie   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heron Sophie   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heron Sophie   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heron Sophie   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leask Michael   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McGuire Nicholas   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McGuire Nicholas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McGuire Nicholas   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McGuire Nicholas   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McIntyre Hannah   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) ODonnell Sean   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) ODonnell Sean   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) ODonnell Sean   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) ODonnell Sean   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OHare Iain   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OHare Iain   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-AFW[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 11
Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Goldby Anya-Rose   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrera Carrillo Maria   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Carrera Carrillo Maria   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Finnigan Anne   01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
        Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Finnigan Anne   02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
        Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mullaney Allegra   02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
        Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mullaney Jarvis   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Carrera's Studio - Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AAM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myles Kierra   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        Cho´s Tae Kwon Do Jersey Club(Jsy Tkd Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Cassius   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doveston Everly   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doveston Everly   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hallett Samuel   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kensett Max   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kensett Max   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Declan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Macey   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Macey   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tench Chloe   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tromans Alfie   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tromans Alfie   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Whetton Jesse   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Arlo   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Arlo   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Jack   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Jack   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Mitchell   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 12
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Olivia   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Anderson Olivia   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell Iylea   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell Iylea   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Desa Andy   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dillon Dan   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dixon Jocelyn   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dixon Jocelyn   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dixon Jocelyn   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duncan-Fewster Flynn   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duncan-Fewster Flynn   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duncan-Fewster Lola   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duncan-Fewster Lola   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dykes Kendall   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dykes Warren   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Elworthy Caitlin   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Elworthy Caitlin   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Elworthy Caitlin   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fewster Barrie   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Frederikson Declan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Frederikson Declan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Herrington Yasmin   01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Longstaff Jack   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McCann Alex   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McCann Alex   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Metcalfe Jamie-Leigh   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moody Charlie   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pope Aiden   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pope Aiden   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sedgwick-Peake Isobel   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Slaughter Ewan   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Slaughter Ewan   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlinson Oscar   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlinson Oscar   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlinson Poppy   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlinson Poppy   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Townsley Helena   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Townsley Helena   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 23
ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Berry Dan   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dospinescu Dario   02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Frampton Jack   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Francis Hayden   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Francis Hayden   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maunders Charlie   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McCormick Elizabeth   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milne Cameron   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milne Cameron   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mortimer Joshua   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tyas Kai   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Lewis   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Henry   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Henry   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Henry   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        ECKA[1](WakoGBR-AAS[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 11
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adeleye Amelia   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Isobel   04 CF 264 S F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Isobel   04 MF 234 S F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Oscar   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Oscar   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Arbuckle Jack   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Busby Charlotte   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Busby Charlotte   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cline Nathan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalby Charlie   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) EKA Martial Arts Academy(Pearce, Powell)     04 CF 248 YC Mixed Team
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Feasey Jake   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ford Olly   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ford Olly   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Frith Laila   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Frith Laila   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Garnham Fletcher   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Garnham Fletcher   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hammond Thomas   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hammond Thomas   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hemmings Olly   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hobbs Darcie   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hobbs Darcie   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leighton Jacob   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lucas-Levitt Florence   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lucas-Levitt Florence   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lucas-Levitt Florence   04 CF 241 CH F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Adeline   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Adeline   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nolan Erin   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nolan Erin   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paras Ethan   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paras Ethan   04 CF 237 CH M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peacock Charlie   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peacock Charlie   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Emily   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Emily   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Emily   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 CF 258 J F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 MF 228 J F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Marshall   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Marshall   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Marshall   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ricmond-Chennells Amy   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Russell Kyran   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Russell Kyran   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shepherd Brooke   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Callum   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Callum   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Hayden   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tween Stuart   04 CF 261 S M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Lewis   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Lewis   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willett Matthias   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willett Matthias   04 CF 237 CH M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson David   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson David   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 59         Total athletes 32
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(WakoGBR-AGR)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(WakoGBR-AGR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hendry Kaitlyn   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen[1](WakoGBR-AGR[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Armstrong Nathan   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Emaan   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Emaan   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Emaan   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashton Frankie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashton Frankie   02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashton Frankie   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashton Frankie   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Belsten Zach   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Belsten Zach   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bennett Sam   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bennett Sam   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Black Harry   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Black Harry   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Black Harry   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brew David   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brew David   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brew Ian   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burkitt Bailey   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burkitt Bailey   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clark Lexie   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clark Lexie   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cowen Nathan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cowen Nathan   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Goddard Jack   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Goddard Jack   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Goddard Louis   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Goddard Louis   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Grinsted Mason   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hadley David   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hadley David   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hadley David   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hadley David   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Darcey   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrop Jenson   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrop Jenson   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hibbert Iszabella   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hibbert Iszabella   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Carter   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Carter   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kara Ruben   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kara Ruben   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lad Zain   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lad Zain   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Adie   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Adie   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Adie   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Cody   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Cody   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lock Cody   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moulsdale Sam   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moulsdale Sam   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Noonan Daniel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Noonan Daniel   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Joshua   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Joshua   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Percival Joseph   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Percival Joseph   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Platt Evan   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Platt Evan   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Potter Callum   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Potter Callum   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Potter Callum   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts Kyle   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts Kyle   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Standing Samuel   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Standing Samuel   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Trinder Archie   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Trinder Archie   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Upton Connie   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Upton Connie   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Abbie   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Abbie   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Abbie   02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Abbie   02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Harry   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Harry   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Harry   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Sid   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Sid   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Sid   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Sid   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Sid   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woolley Matthew   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woolley Matthew   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wright Megan   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yates Gavin   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 114         Total athletes 45
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bains-Doyle Kameron   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Britton Maizey-Rae   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzalski Natan   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzalski Natan   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Finlay   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Finlay   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Lincoln   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Lincoln   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Riley   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Riley   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Riley   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fellows Ava   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fellows Ava   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferreira Alister   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferreira Alister   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hershaw Molly   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hershaw Molly   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hussain Omar   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hussain Omar   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Locke Aidan   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Locke Aidan   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukins Jacob   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukins Jacob   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Macdonald Sean   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maggs Dylan   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Marchese Gio   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakakis Konstantinos   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakakis Konstantinos   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Indi   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Indi   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Indi   02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Indi   02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Liam   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Liam   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redgers Rowan   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redgers Rowan   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sherlock George   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sherlock George   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sowden Dexter   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomi Fillip   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomi Fillip   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomi Fillip   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Warburton Neil   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Warburton Neil   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Regan   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Bobby   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Bobby   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Terry   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Terry   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 61         Total athletes 29
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baldry Zac   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Baxter Nesta   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Baxter Nesta   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Calisto Blake   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dales Cameron   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dales Cameron   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Jack   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Jack   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green Olivia   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green Olivia   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Emily   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Emily   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hirons Damian   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kusyk Azrael   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kusyk Izabela   01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kusyk Julia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rams Ramon   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rams Ramon   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redman Dacie   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redman Dacie   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stepien Jessica   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ziobro Magalhaes Theo   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ziobro Magalhaes Theo   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ziobro Magalhaes Theo   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Evolution Martial Arts[2](EVO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 17
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buxton Shamari   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buxton Shamari   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chambers Talon   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Miller Jasper   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Miller Jasper   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Phythian Harlee   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Phythian Harlee   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Slater Paris   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strikaityte Gabriele   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strikaityte Gabriele   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre[2](WakoGBR-AFO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Cole   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guiver Harley Quinn   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guiver Harley Quinn   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Henderson Layla   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Janovsky Tomasz   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Janovsky Tomasz   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paice Kaiyah   01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paice Sienna   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Prince Brandon   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Prince Brandon   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-ABE[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Oscar   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Oscar   02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
        Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Georghiou Asia   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Spencer Izaiah   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Fighting Fit Academy[2](WakoGBR-ABF[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Darntai-Lee   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Godwin Dan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Godwin Dan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness[1](WakoGBR-AHH[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ayers Elaina   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ayers Elaina   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ayers Leon   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ayers Leon   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Rhodri   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gourlay Kaitlin   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harden Daisy   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Dylan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maddocks Shona   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Kadyn   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Kadyn   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Tyler   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stevens Brandon   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Becky   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkins Leo   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wimpory Harry   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        G&K Martial Arts Academy[2](WakoGBR-AJA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 14
Galston Gladiators Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stitt Ben   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Galston Gladiators Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stitt Ben   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Galston Gladiators Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stitt Ben   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Galston Gladiators Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chiripal Raja   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chiripal Raja   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chiripal Raja   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ramskill Joseph   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ramskill Joseph   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman Will   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman Will   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Eme   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Hana   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Mika   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Mika   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Teddy   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Teddy   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Genesis Gym[1](WakoGBR-AEQ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 11
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Briggs Roxy   01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hickman Atlanta   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hickman Atlanta   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hickman Atlanta   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hicks Lucy   04 MF 228 J F HS
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hicks Sophie   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Keightley Madeline   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Keightley Madeline   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leonard Joshua   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leonard Joshua   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nash Arshan   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Panchal Ravi   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Panchal Ravi   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Panchal Ravi   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Panchal Ravi   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Panchal Shiv   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Panchal Shiv   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stone Casey   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stone Casey   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stone Casey   04 MF 228 J F HS
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 10
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Jayden   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Freeley Jayden   04 MF 231 S M HS
        Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gates Luke   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jessopp Jessie-Lee   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jessopp Jessie-Lee   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Infinity Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-AGZ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clark Neve   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clark Neve   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clark Neve   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Jacob   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Jacob   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Johnson Morgan   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Johnson Morgan   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Johnson Morgan   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Johnson Morgan   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lauder Jennifer   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lauder Jennifer   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lauder Jennifer   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lauder Jennifer   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lawrance Jay   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lawrance Jay   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thompson Ethan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thompson Ethan   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vandervord Tommy-Jay   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vandervord Tommy-Jay   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkinson Jude   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkinson Jude   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Connor   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Connor   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Connor   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Young Thomas   01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Young Thomas   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Ironfist Kickboxing[3](WakoGBR-AJG[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 10
Kickboxing Cambridge(WakoGBR-AHZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fabisiak Przemyslaw   07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
        Kickboxing Cambridge(WakoGBR-AHZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Jake   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Cambridge(WakoGBR-AHZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KO Combat Academy(WakoGBR-AJM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tse Ronald   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        KO Combat Academy(WakoGBR-AJM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Renugan   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        KO Combat Academy[1](WakoGBR-AJM[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beckford Kai   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beckford Kai   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Browett Emma   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Browett Emma   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Browett Emma   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Browett Emma   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duthie Kane   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duthie Kane   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lacey Kacie   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldham Dainen   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldham Dainen   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts-Downing Kynsley   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts-Downing Kynsley   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts-Downing Kynsley   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts-Downing Kynsley   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Saini Nilay   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Saini Nilay   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Saini Nilay   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Saini Nilay   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sellers-Brown Leo   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ul-Hussnain Naqvi Hadi   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ul-Hussnain Naqvi Hadi   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkes Lerayah   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkes Lerayah   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 10
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell Zak   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell Zak   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell Zak   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Couling Kian   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Couling Kian   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Couling Kian   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Charlie   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Thomas   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Thomas   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Thomas   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Humphrys Samuel   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rutherford Imogen   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AEF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Harlee   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hooker Harlee   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hooker Isadore   02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
        LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hooker Keris   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hooker Keris   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        LSK Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-ABZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chalke Alex   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cross David   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cunningham Charlie   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fillingham Benn   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        Miles Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lines Peter   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Miles Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-AEY[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
NE Sport TKD Wales(WakoGBR-AHE)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tobin Oliver   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        NE Sport TKD Wales(WakoGBR-AHE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cassie Carl   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cassie Carl   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Steven   01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Steven   02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Florek Wiktoria   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Florek Wiktoria   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McCormick Jemma   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McCormick Jemma   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sakapaji Owen   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sakapaji Owen   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Paul   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Paul   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walsh Leigh   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walsh Leigh   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Aitcheson Daniel   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Aitcheson Daniel   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Atiq Elias   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Atiq Elias   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Atiq Elias   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Choralla Nikola   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Choralla Nikola   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Choralla Nikola   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) KIllick Stephanie   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) KIllick Stephanie   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) KIllick Stephanie   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sawyers Ben   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sawyers Ben   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sawyers Ben   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AEG[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 5
Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blakeburn Kane   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clark Josiah   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greenwell Charlie   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lee Herbie   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lee Huey   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Robertson Jake   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tyers Louie   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Northeast Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AIT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon   01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon   02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox   01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox   02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Leon   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Leon   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collinge Lucas   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collinge Lucas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dean Georgie   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dean Georgie   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dean Lewis   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dean Lewis   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Grimes Mia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Grimes Mia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt-Lowe Olivia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt-Lowe Olivia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lenni   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lenni   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swettenham William   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 13
Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abbott Harleigh   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Abbott Harleigh   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Abbott Harvey   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Abbott Harvey   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Abbott Harvey   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Delannoy Jake   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mchugh Aaron   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        Panthers Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Panthers Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ACH)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miller Joseph   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Panthers Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ACH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rogers Melissa   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Panthers Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ACH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sayfritz Austin   02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Panthers Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ACH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sayfritz Scarlett   03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
        Panthers Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ACH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sayfritz Scarlett   03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
        Panthers Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ACH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Treadwell Olivia   02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
        Panthers Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ACH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wawruch Wiktor   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Panthers Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ACH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wawruch Wiktor   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Panthers Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ACH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AJR)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AJR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Peacock Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJT)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coleman Neville   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        Peacock Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mahmoud Ahmed   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Peacock Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mahmoud Sakhr   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Peacock Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcneish Christian   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Peacock Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vidrica Melvin   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Peacock Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Pro Taekwon(WakoGBR-AJO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chaplin Ross   07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
        Pro Taekwon(WakoGBR-AJO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Harry   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        Pro Taekwon(WakoGBR-AJO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Petruskevicius Armandas   05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
        Pro Taekwon(WakoGBR-AJO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger-Boyt Joshua   05 FC 297 OJ M -86 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferdinand Jaxon   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jacobs Riley   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jacobs Riley   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rahman Kainaath   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rahman Kainaath   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(WakoGBR-ACM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Maggie   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(WakoGBR-ACM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Maggie   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(WakoGBR-ACM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferioli Elizabeth   01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
        Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(WakoGBR-ACM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferioli Elizabeth   02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
        Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation[1](WakoGBR-ACM[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Rok-Ard Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIE)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamkin Rylee-Mae   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Rok-Ard Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bassett Logan   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Rok-Ard Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Boswell Daisy   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Rok-Ard Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haynes Jake   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Rok-Ard Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holland Poppie   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Rok-Ard Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Renshaw Oscar   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Rok-Ard Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Renshaw Tobias   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Rok-Ard Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
S2 Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AKD)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Luckhurst Alfie   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        S2 Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Steen Alfie   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        S2 Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Samurai Sport Karate(WakoGBR-AGB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Cassie   01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
        Samurai Sport Karate(WakoGBR-AGB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bird Tyler   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Samurai Sport Karate(WakoGBR-AGB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barber Izabelle   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brewer Victoria   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brewer Victoria   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Everton Hadden   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Everton Hadden   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hardy Ashton   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hardy Ashton   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martyn Harrison   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martyn Harrison   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Flynn   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Flynn   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Flynn   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 6
SHARP SHIELD Society(WakoGBR-AFG)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ellard David   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        SHARP SHIELD Society(WakoGBR-AFG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Priori Friggi Walter   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        SHARP SHIELD Society(WakoGBR-AFG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swift James   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        SHARP SHIELD Society(WakoGBR-AFG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Darcie   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Darcie   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Darcie   04 CF 258 J F HS
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Darcie   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Riley   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Shayla   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Shayla   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Shayla   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Shayla   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        SRK Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 3
Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alisaitis Dovydas   05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
        Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lacorbiniere Larayah   03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
        Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Macauley Karmel   05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
        Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Reece   05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
        Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Piso Jace   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Malakai   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Supreme Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ACY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ball Lucas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Isla   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Cecilia   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Cecilia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Amelia   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Amelia   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen William   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen William   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hutchins Philippa   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hutchins Philippa   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hutchins Philippa   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hyne Magnus   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hyne Magnus   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hyne Magnus   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hyne Magnus   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hyne Magnus   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Menezes Matthew   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Menezes Matthew   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Isabelle   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Isabelle   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Isabelle   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Josh   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Lyndon   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Lyndon   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Lyndon   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Keely   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Ronnie   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Ronnie   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wherlock Louis   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wherlock Louis   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wherlock Louis   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 52         Total athletes 20
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Balmond Lennon - Jay   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Balmond Lennon - Jay   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barton Jude   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell George   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell George   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bloom Gideon   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Challenger Hayden   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chandler Grace   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Marks Jasmine   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Marks Louis   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Dominic   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Dominic   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Ruby   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Ruby   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 10
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burea Gabriel   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burea Gabriel   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burea Gabriel   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eastgate Jonathan Tyler   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eastgate Jonathan Tyler   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eastgate Jonathan Tyler   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 3
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buckley Jack   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell-innes Danny   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell-innes Danny   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crosby Eirys   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crosby Eirys   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Daniel   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Daniel   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Daniel   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hunt Ryan   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hunt Ryan   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hunt Ryan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kent Edward   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kent Edward   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kerr Ethan   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kerr Ethan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leigh Caelan   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leigh Caelan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Light Harley   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Light Harley   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Merryweather Darrell   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Merryweather Darrell   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OReilly Chloe   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OReilly Chloe   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OReilly Chloe   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OReilly Chloe   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sherratt Alexander   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sherratt Alexander   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sherratt Joshua   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sherratt Joshua   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Startin Archie   02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Startin Archie   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 19
Team Sidhu Taekwon-Do(WakoGBR-AKB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Liszewski Jakub   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Team Sidhu Taekwon-Do(WakoGBR-AKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moss Joel   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Team Sidhu Taekwon-Do(WakoGBR-AKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allen Elliot   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allen Elliot   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mather Josh   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mather Josh   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mather Josh   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Freddie   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Freddie   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Freddie   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Patrick   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Patrick   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Patrick   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pettit Freddie   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pettit Freddie   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Alex   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Alex   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Chrissie   02 LC 150 V F +65 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Lewis   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Lewis   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Picton Jack   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Picton Jack   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Jake   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Jake   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Jake   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Jake   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Oliver   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Oliver   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Oliver   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Oliver   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Summers Albert   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Summers Albert   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Summers Albert   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Harry   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Harry   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 13
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Mateusz   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Mateusz   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Szymon   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Szymon   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Szymon   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Noonan Caitlin   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Noonan Caitlin   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Noonan Caitlin   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Southard Molly   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Southard Molly   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strudwick Jake   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strudwick Jake   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strudwick Jake   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zielinski Oskar   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zielinski Oskar   02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 7
TKMA Wigan(WakoGBR-AHW)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Berry Jack   05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
        TKMA Wigan(WakoGBR-AHW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kinsley Aaron   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        TKMA Wigan(WakoGBR-AHW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Parr Ste   07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
        TKMA Wigan[3](WakoGBR-AHW[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Ashden   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Ashden   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Ashden   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Demetriou Loui   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Demetriou Michael   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Demetriou Michael   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gwillim Ieuan   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mayers Gethin   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sinderby Daniel   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sinderby Daniel   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sinderby Daniel   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Zachariah   04 CF 237 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Zachariah   04 CF 238 CH M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Zachariah   04 MF 207 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Heidi   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Heidi   04 CF 247 YC F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Heidi   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Heidi   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Honey   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Honey   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flower Honey   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Halstead Oliver   04 CF 237 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Halstead Oliver   04 MF 207 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Halstead Oliver   04 MF 208 CH M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lingard Talbot Lola   04 CF 258 J F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lingard Talbot Lola   04 MF 228 J F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Caleb   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Caleb   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Evelyn   04 MF 210 CH F HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Evelyn   04 MF 211 CH F HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wright Lucas   04 MF 207 CH M HS
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wright Lucas   04 MF 208 CH M HSW
        Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 8
Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harmer Tommy-Lee   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Payne Archie   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swaby Koby   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swaby Koby   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Urban Martial Arts Schools(WakoGBR-AJP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bassett Ellie Mae   04 CF 264 S F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bassett Ellie Mae   04 MF 234 S F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chen Olivia   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chen Olivia   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chen Olivia   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Neve   04 CF 258 J F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Neve   04 MF 228 J F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Neve   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Rudi   04 MF 207 CH M HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Rudi   04 MF 208 CH M HSW
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Iftenie Melissa   04 CF 264 S F HS
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Iftenie Melissa   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Iftenie Melissa   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 5
Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beynon Jacob   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beynon Jacob   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Kloe   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Kloe   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Kloe   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Kloe   03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Rylan-Shaye   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Rylan-Shaye   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lewis Harley   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lewis Harley   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lewis Toby   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lewis Toby   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lewis Toby   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morgan Ollie   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morgan Ollie   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Skye   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Skye   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Skye   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Skye   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Waters Caitlin   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wheatley Sophie   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilde Keisha   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilde Keisha   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilde Keisha   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Bethan   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Bethan   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Liam   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Liam   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Young Nathan   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Young Nathan   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association(WakoGBR-ADN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Young Nathan   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Welsh Contact Karate Association[3](WakoGBR-ADN[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 13
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowen Thomas   07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) David Emily   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) David Emily   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) David Emily   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) David Emily   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Devet Adam   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Devet Adam   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Devet Adam   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Devet Adam   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Devet Adam   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Devet Adam   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans James   05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Poppy   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Poppy   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) John Dalton   05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Jazmyn   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Jazmyn   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Kieran   05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lewis Charlie   05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Randall Tennessee   05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walton Rhys   05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 11
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Gilles   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Gilles   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Gilles   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Gilles   02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Gilles   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Gilles   03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Caldwell Abbie   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Caldwell Abbie   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Arran   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Arran   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Freya   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Freya   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Freya   02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fairclough Abbie   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fairclough Abbie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fairclough Abbie   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fairclough Abbie   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Krug Jakub   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Krug Jakub   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Ciaran   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Ciaran   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Ciaran   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Ciaran   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Ciaran   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sheikh Aroush   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sheikh Aroush   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Jessica   01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Jessica   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Jessica   02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swinburne Jemma   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swinburne Jemma   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swinburne Jemma   03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomson Aaron   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomson Aaron   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomson Keira   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomson Keira   02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomson Stuart   02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomson Stuart   03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Torrie Maryjane   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Torrie Maryjane   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Torrie Maryjane   02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Torrie Maryjane   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walker Lyle   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walker Lyle   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walker Lyle   03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts[3](WakoGBR-AGA[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 62         Total athletes 18
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker Harrison   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Poppy   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Daniel Finlay   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Daniel Finlay   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Dacian   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Dacian   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Javison   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Javison   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel   04 MF 226 J M HSW
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dine Serxio   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dine Serxio   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eng Liliah   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eng Liliah   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gordon Tai   05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gulzar Aiyla   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gulzar Aiyla   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hayes Samuel   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Henry Macy   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Henry Macy   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jackman Ellie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kuti Jacob   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mckenzie Logan   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mckenzie Logan   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin Lyla   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morley Amelie   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morley Amelie   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Raguraj Thebekshan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Raguraj Thebekshan   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Sean   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Sean   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Russo Lucas   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Russo Lucas   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sharpe-Mcgrail Noah   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sharpe-Mcgrail Noah   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Charlotte   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Charlotte   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thacker Roman   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thacker Roman   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zmuda Piotr   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zmuda Piotr   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 26
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Austin Archie   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Austin Archie   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Austin Archie   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Ryan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Everill Elijah   05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moss Nicole   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Taylor   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Taylor   02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Watt Alex   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 7

        Teams: 78        Total entries: 1267        Total athletes: 623

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 18:37:38 CEST +02:00)