All entries of this event
 
GB Grand Slam - K2 Crawley  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
1551 Martial Arts(1551 MA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Stanley   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        1551 Martial Arts(1551 MA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Johnson Stanley   04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
        1551 Martial Arts(1551 MA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kum Brian   01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
        1551 Martial Arts(1551 MA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Salim Hakeem   Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
        1551 Martial Arts(1551 MA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute Martial Arts(Bishop, Hull)     00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Absolute Martial Arts(Chisnall, Hodgkins)     00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Absolute Martial Arts(Cramer, Taylor)     00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Absolute Martial Arts(Harrington, Searle)     00005 Mens Tag Team
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ball James   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barton Arthur   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barton Arthur   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bishop Myles   Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bishop Myles   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bishop Myles   Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chisnall Maximilian   Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chisnall Maximilian   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chisnall Maximilian   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Coote Joshua   Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Coote Joshua   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Coote Michael   Intermediate PF 235 - Men
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Coote Michael   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cormack Summer   Intermediate PF 233 - Junior Girls -60 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cormack Summer   Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cormack Summer   Rookies PF - 0038 Junior Girls +60 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cramer Maisy   02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cramer Maisy   Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cramer Maisy   Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Driscoll Neil   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Edmunds Jesse-Taylor   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Edmunds Jesse-Taylor   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hilder Jessica   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hilder Jessica   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hilder Layla   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hilder Layla   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hodgkins Charles   Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hughes Leon   Intermediate PF 235 - Men
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hull Alfie   Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hull Alfie   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hull Alfie   Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Linney Caiden   Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Linney Caiden   Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Luis Mario   Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Luis Mario   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Kai   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Keira   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Keira   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moloney Keira   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldfield Libbie   Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldfield Libbie   Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redmond Connor   Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redmond Connor   Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Archie   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Archie   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Rocco   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Rocco   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sadiq Layla   Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sadiq Layla   Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sage Daniel   Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Searle Stephen   Intermediate PF 235 - Men
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Eden-Natalia   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Eden-Natalia   Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willmott Blu   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willmott Blu   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willmott Blu   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Absolute Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-AFH[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 60         Total athletes 29
Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georgeakopoulos Phillip   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Georgeakopoulos Phillip   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Matthewson Luke   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Matthewson Luke   Intermediate PF 235 - Men
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Omalley James   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AGD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Omalley James   Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
        Astons Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-AGD[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Adams Jamie   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agutter Sidney   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Agutter Sidney   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bird Joeseph   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casson Morgan   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Max   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Max   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferrall Frazer   Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferrall Frazer   Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lee Harley   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mihai Emilian   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Miller Fran   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nielson Ashton   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nielson Ashton   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peploe George   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peploe George   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peploe George   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Purkiss Mia   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vandomme Killian   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vandomme Killian   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) VIVA LA BKO(Peploe, Vandomme)     00005 Mens Tag Team
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 14
Black Belt Leaders(BBL)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown William   Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
        Black Belt Leaders(BBL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green Billy   Rookies PF - 0024 OC Boys -47 kg
        Black Belt Leaders(BBL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ingham Luke   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Black Belt Leaders(BBL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McKinder Madison   Rookies PF - 0038 Junior Girls +60 kg
        Black Belt Leaders(BBL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morris Neil   01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
        Black Belt Leaders(BBL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pilbrow Spencer   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Black Belt Leaders(BBL), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ali Ayaaz   Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ali Ayaaz   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beer Oscar   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beer Oscar   Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brough Zak   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brough Zak   Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brough Zak   Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digan Charlie   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digan Charlie   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digan Charlie   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Fin   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Fin   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kotey Jayden   Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kotey Jayden   Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kotey Jayden   Rookies PF - 0036 Junior Boys +69 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kotey Jayden   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Longia Arun   Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Longia Arun   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Verdi Sofia   Rookies LC - 0045 YC Girls -37 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Verdi Sofia   Rookies PF - 0016 YC Girls -32 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Verdi Sofia   Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walton Kirsty   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walton Kirsty   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walton Kirsty   Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walton Kirsty   Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Isaac   Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Isaac   Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Isaac   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 10
Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Braveheart Martial Arts(Cambridge, Docherty)     00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Braveheart(Brown, Heron)     00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Madison   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Madison   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Madison   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Caldwell Abbie   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Caldwell Abbie   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Caldwell Abbie   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Caldwell Abbie   02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cambridge Kenzo   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crawford Max   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crawford Max   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Docherty Caelan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Docherty Caelan   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Docherty Caelan   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Docherty Caelan   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heron Sophie   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heron Sophie   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heron Sophie   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heron Sophie   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heron Sophie   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McIntyre Hannah   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) ODonnell Sean   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) ODonnell Sean   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) ODonnell Sean   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) ODonnell Sean   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Braveheart Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-AFW[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 8
Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Anya-Rose   02 LC 089 YC F -28 Kg
        Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Goldby Anya-Rose   02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
        Byrne Black Belt Academy(WakoGBR-AGF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Chloe Bruce Academy(Chloe Bruse Academy)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Salter Jonelle   04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
        Chloe Bruce Academy(Chloe Bruse Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Cassius   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doveston Everly   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doveston Everly   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hallett Samuel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hallett Samuel   Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hallett Samuel   Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Declan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Declan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tench Chloe   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tench Chloe   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tench Chloe   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Whetton Jesse   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Whetton Jesse   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Arlo   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Arlo   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 7
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton TJ   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burton TJ   00003 - Grand Champion Forms
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burton TJ   04 - 0005 Creative Forms Senior
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burton TJ   04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) CBBA(Burton, harris)     04 - TEAM FORMS
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Champion Ralph   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cot Luca   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heath Delana   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shoosmith harrison   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singporewalla Franklin   Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singporewalla Joseph   Rookies PF - 0024 OC Boys -47 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singporewalla Ophelia   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Templeman Callum   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Niamh   Rookies PF - 0016 YC Girls -32 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Orlagh   Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
        Crawley Black Belt Academy[1](CBBA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 12
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Amal   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Emaan   02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Emaan   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hamza   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hayder   Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Asghar Hayder   Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Belsten Zachary   Intermediate PF 218 - OC Boys -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Belsten Zachary   Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brew David   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brew David   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burkitt Bailey   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burkitt Bailey   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Butterworth Maggie   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Butterworth Maggie   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cameron Alex   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cameron Alex   Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cameron Alex   Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Catterall Flynn   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Catterall Flynn   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Forrest-Hilton Marcus   Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Forrest-Hilton Marcus   Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Goddard Jack   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Goddard Louis   Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Groome Oliver   Intermediate LC 117 - OC Boys -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Groome Oliver   Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Groome Oliver   Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Groome Oliver   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrop Jenson   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrop Jenson   Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hibbert Iszabella   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lad Zain   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lad Zain   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lea Eric   Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lea Eric   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lea Eric   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lea Eric   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leeson-Rice Trinity   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moulsdale Ben   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moulsdale Ben   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moulsdale Sam   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moulsdale Sam   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldham Charlie   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldham Charlie   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Payton Harry   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Payton Harry   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Platt Evan   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Platt Evan   Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Platt Evan   Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Podolanski Ethan   Rookies LC - 0053 OC Boys -52 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Podolanski Ethan   Rookies LC - 0054 OC Boys -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Podolanski Ethan   Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Podolanski Ethan   Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Fallon   Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Fallon   Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roy Joshua   Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roy Joshua   Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Standing Samuel   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Standing Samuel   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Standing Samuel   Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Standing Samuel   Rookies LC - 0041 YC Boys -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Energize(Asghar, Holmes)     00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Energize(Burkitt, Trinder)     00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Energize(Clayton, Woods)     00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Energize(Holmes, Leeson-Rice)     00006 Female Tag Team
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Trinder Archie   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Trinder Archie   Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wheatley William   Rookies LC - 0053 OC Boys -52 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wheatley William   Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wheatley William   Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Woods Joseph   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 89         Total athletes 35
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhiannon   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bater Rhiannon   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bater Rhiannon   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Britton Bebe   Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Britton Bebe   Rookies LC - 0047 YC Girls -47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Britton Maizey-Rae   02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Britton Maizey-Rae   Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burton Mollie   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burton Mollie   Intermediate LC 122 - OC Girls -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzalski Natan   Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzalski Natan   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chancellor Max   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Finlay   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Finlay   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Lincoln   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Lincoln   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Lincoln   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Riley   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cozens Riley   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Summer-Rose   Rookies LC - 0045 YC Girls -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Summer-Rose   Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Ellie   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Jayden   Rookies PF - 0001 Tiny Tots Mixed -18 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Jayden   Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doyle Teia   03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) EPiC Martial Arts(Cozens, Redgers)     00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farrell Gabriel   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferreira Alister   Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferreira Alister   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hathway Clark   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hathway Clark   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heyes Sebastian   Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heyes Sebastian   Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hodge Charlie   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hodge Charlie   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hynam Wade   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hynam Wade   Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hynam Wade   Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hynam Wade   Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James George   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James George   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lipowski Dominik   Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lipowski Dominik   Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lipowski Olivier   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Little North   Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Little North   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Locke Aidan   Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Locke Aidan   Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Locke Aidan   Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukins Jacob   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukins Jacob   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lukins Jacob   Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Macdonald Sean   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Macdonald Sean   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Marchese Darcie   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakaki Eleonora   Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakakis Konstantinos   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Perakakis Konstantinos   Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pollard Harvey   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pollard Harvey   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pollard Harvey   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Indi   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Indi   02 LC 090 YC F -32 Kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Liam   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Liam   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pritchard Liam   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redgers Rowan   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redgers Rowan   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redgers Rowan   03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Epic(Britton, Pritchard)     00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Epic(Cozens, Lukins)     00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Epic(Hynam, Tomi)     00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomi Fillip   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomi Fillip   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Jago   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Jago   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Jago   Intermediate LC 114 - OC Boys -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Jago   Rookies PF - 0022 OC Boys -37 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson Jago   Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Bobby   Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Bobby   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Chester   Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Chester   Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Manning   Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Manning   Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Terry   Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeomans Terry   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 98         Total athletes 40
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Mac   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Anderson Mac   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guiver Cole   01 PF 001 CH M -18 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guiver Cole   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guiver Cole   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guiver Harley Quinn   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guiver Harley Quinn   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guiver Harley Quinn   Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Henderson Layla   Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Janovsky Tomasz   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Janovsky Tomasz   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Janovsky Tomasz   Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kavanagh Charley   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kavanagh Charley   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paice Kaiyah   01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paice Sienna   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Regan Noah   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Warenycia Ethan   Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
        Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-ABE[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 10
Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Fighting Fit Academy(WakoGBR-ABF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Spencer Izaiah   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Fighting Fit Academy[2](WakoGBR-ABF[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Godwin Dan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Godwin Dan   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Godwin Dan   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregorczuk Dennis   Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregorczuk Dennis   Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hatch Ollie   Intermediate LC 117 - OC Boys -57 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hatch Ollie   Rookies LC - 0054 OC Boys -57 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Merryweather Maddie   Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Merryweather Maddie   Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Odonnell Skye   Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Odonnell Skye   Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oxby George   Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness(WakoGBR-AHH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Phillips Evie   Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
        Focus Martial Arts & Fitness[1](WakoGBR-AHH[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Freestyle Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AAO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Berwick Max   Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
        Freestyle Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AAO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chouls Danielle   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Freestyle Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AAO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Voss Jack   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Freestyle Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AAO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Voss Luke   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Freestyle Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AAO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raja   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chiripal Raja   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fox Monty   Intermediate PF 235 - Men
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Genesis Gym(Chiripal, Farley)     00005 Mens Tag Team
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Genesis Gym(Sethi, Walters)     00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Genesis(Neyens, Sethi)     00006 Female Tag Team
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hardiman Lucas   03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hardiman Lucas   Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neyens Evelyn   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sethi Roma   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman Will   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman Will   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman Will   Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tuckerman Will   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Teddy   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Genesis Gym[1](WakoGBR-AEQ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 9
Genesis Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hector Juyrel   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Genesis Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hector Marcel   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Genesis Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mcdermott James   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Genesis Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Miller Ayrton   Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
        Genesis Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Miller Ila   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Genesis Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Abigail   Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
        Genesis Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thoms Katalina   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Genesis Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Taylor   Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
        Genesis Martial Arts[4](WakoGBR-ALA[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Briggs Roxy   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Briggs Roxy   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leonard Aaron   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leonard Aaron   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leonard Joshua   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leonard Joshua   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bees Ollie   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dutton Danny   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Freeley Jayden   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jessopp Jessie-Lee   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Infinity Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-AGZ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davy-Thomas Isabelle   Intermediate PF 227 - OC Girls -46 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davy-Thomas Isabelle   Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kickboxfit(Rich, Welsh)     00014 - CH GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lunn Spencer   Intermediate PF 220 - OC Boys -47 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lunn Spencer   Rookies PF - 0024 OC Boys -47 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murphy Max   Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murphy Max   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OBrien Evelyn   Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Petit Harmony   Rookies LC - 0045 YC Girls -37 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Petit Harmony   Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pierce Elliott   Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Putan Angelo   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Putan Nicole Stephania   Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Putan Nicole Stephania   Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rich Oscar   Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rich Rosa   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rich Rosa   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Beau   Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Chester   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thwaites Georgina   Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thwaites Georgina   Rookies LC - 0066 Junior Girls +60 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thwaites Georgina   Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thwaites Georgina   Rookies PF - 0038 Junior Girls +60 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vila Vicosa Amaro Isaac Joao   Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Welsh Minnie   Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Welsh Minnie   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Welsh Rudy   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Welsh Rudy   Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Welsh Rudy   Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willard Freddie   Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willard Freddie   Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Willard Freddie   Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
        Kickboxfit(WakoGBR-ABU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 17
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell Zak   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell Zak   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Couling Kian   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Couling Kian   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Thomas   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hewitt Thomas   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt Alex   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt Alex   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(Campbell, Couling)     00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(Hewitt, Holt)     00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Plumbley Tia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Plumbley Tia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Plumbley Tia   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AEF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 6
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Steven   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evans Steven   01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
        Nemesis Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atiq Elias   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Atiq Elias   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Longhurst Sienna   Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maffett Lily   Rookies PF - 0016 YC Girls -32 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maffett Lily   Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murray Ryan   Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murray Ryan   Intermediate PF 235 - Men
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Next Generation(Killick, Sawyers)     00005 Mens Tag Team
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Phillips Sawyers Flowsie   Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sacre Oscar   Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sawyers Ben   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sawyers Ben   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stirling Cameron   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stirling Cameron   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Sam   Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
        Next Generation Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AEG[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
Nexus martial Arts(Nexus)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Booker Tyler   Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Calver Sennen   Rookies PF - 0016 YC Girls -32 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Chambers Louis   Rookies PF - 0022 OC Boys -37 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kirkum Scarlett   Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mallison Reuben   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O Leary Charlotte   Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Revell-Stevens Logan   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Joseph   Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sherlock Tyler   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sherlock Tyler   Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sloane Jennie   Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sloane Jennie   Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stevens Martha   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stevens Paul   01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
        Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stevens Phoebe   Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
        Nexus martial Arts[2](Nexus[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 13
Peplo Kickboxing Academy(PKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Horvath Gabor   01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
        Peplo Kickboxing Academy(PKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reed Toby   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Peplo Kickboxing Academy[5](PKA[5]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adochiti Mario   Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ahmed Deen   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ahmed Zakariyah   Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Anthony   01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Anthony   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Anthony   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Emily   Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cole Louie   Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cole Louie   Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ditchburn Joey   Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ditchburn Joey   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ditchburn Joey   Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Edwards Ethan   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flak Kacper   Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guermellou Tariq   Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Guermellou Tariq   Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jacobs Billy   Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Khan Yusuf   Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mansell Dylan   Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mash Isabella   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McMahon-Blackwood Jaade   Rookies LC - 0042 YC Boys -47 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oyston Ronnie   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Padbury Aiden   Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Partleton Max   Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Partleton Max   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shaw Charlie   Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shaw Charlie   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shaw Ellie   Intermediate LC 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shaw Ellie   Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sterling Micheal   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sundaram Noah   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thomas Owen   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tylee Dylan   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tytko Nikodem   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tytko Nikodem   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tytko Nikodem   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tytko Nikodem   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tytko Nikodem   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walcott-Nicholls Danita   Intermediate LC 127 - Junior Girls -60 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wells Bobby   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wyatt Aiden   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wyatt Aiden   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wyatt Michael   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wyatt Michael   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wyatt Michael   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wyatt Michael   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wyatt Michael   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeoell Connor   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yeoell Connor   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zareba Adam   Rookies LC - 0053 OC Boys -52 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zareba Adam   Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AKI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 51         Total athletes 31
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferdinand Jaxon   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferdinand Jaxon   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferdinand Jaxon   04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferdinand Jaxon   Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ferdinand Jaxon   Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rahman Kainaath   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rahman Kainaath   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rahman Kainaath   04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 3
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barber Izabelle   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barber Izabelle   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barber Izabelle   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brewer Scott   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brewer Victoria   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brewer Victoria   02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hardy Ashton   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hardy Ashton   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hardy Ashton   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hardy Ashton   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martyn Harrison   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martyn Harrison   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martyn Harrison   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martyn Harrison   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Flynn   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Flynn   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Flynn   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) O’Connor Flynn   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) West Mae   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) West Mae   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 7
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bailey Alice   Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Castle Alfie   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Castle Alfie   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Castle Harrison   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Castle Harrison   Intermediate LC 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Castle Harrison   Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Currie Archie   Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Currie Archie   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Currie Archie   Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Currie Kelsey   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Currie Kelsey   Intermediate LC 127 - Junior Girls -60 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Currie Kelsey   Intermediate PF 233 - Junior Girls -60 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Currie MItchell   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Currie MItchell   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Currie MItchell   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Brent   Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Geddes Danny   Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Geddes Danny   Intermediate PF 235 - Men
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Geddes Elden   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Geddes Elden   Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Geddes Elden   Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Geddes Zuri   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Geddes Zuri   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Godding Noah   Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Godding Noah   Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Parker Lincoln   Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Arthur   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pratley Jack   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pratley Jack   Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Purdy Ellie   Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Purdy Ellie   Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Purdy Ellie   Rookies LC - 0045 YC Girls -37 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) SMAF Oxford(Castle, Currie)     00005 Mens Tag Team
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) SMAF(Currie, Youhill-Partridge)     00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tritton Austin   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Youhill-Partridge Erin   Intermediate LC 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Youhill-Partridge Erin   Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
        SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 17
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Isla   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Isla   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Cecilia   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Cecilia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Casali Marco   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Amelia   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Amelia   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Amelia   Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen William   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen William   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen William   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firth Cristiano   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts(Brown, Cussen)     00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts(Burge, Cussen)     00014 - CH GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts(Burge, Davis, Roe-French)     00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts(Casali, Firth)     00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts(Casali, Roe-French)     00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts(Holden, Wherlock)     00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Liam   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hutchins Philippa   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hutchins Philippa   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Isabelle   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Isabelle   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Isabelle   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Josh   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Josh   Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Josh   Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Josh   Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Keely   Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Keely   Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Keely   Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Ronnie   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Ronnie   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wherlock Louis   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wherlock Louis   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 50         Total athletes 16
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut   01 PF 001 CH M -18 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Borcea Eric Ionut   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burea Gabriel   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burea Gabriel   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burea Gabriel   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzenschi Richard   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzenschi Richard   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzenschi Richard   Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Buzenschi Richard   Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eastgate Jonathan Tyler   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eastgate Jonathan Tyler   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eastgate Jonathan Tyler   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fernandes Ezra   Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fernandes Ezra   Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Piper Tommy   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Piper Tommy   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Piper Tommy   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Matei   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Matei   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Adrian   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Adrian   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Adrian   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Renegade(Burea, Simcenco)     00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Renegade(Burea, Simcenco)     00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Renegade(Buzenschi, Vrasneag)     00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team Renegade(Simcenco, Zourdani)     00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vrasneag Kevin Constantin   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vrasneag Kevin Constantin   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vrasneag Kevin Constantin   Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vrasneag Kevin Constantin   Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Whittaker Bates Beth   Intermediate LC 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zourdani Zinedine   Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zourdani Zinedine   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 12
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crosby Eirys   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crosby Eirys   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crosby Eirys   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Rebecca   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Rebecca   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Rebecca   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Rebecca   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Rebecca   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Rebecca   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Rebecca   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Daniel   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Daniel   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hunt Ryan   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hunt Ryan   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hunt Ryan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kent Edward   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kent Edward   Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kent Edward   Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kent Edward   Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kerr Ethan   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) SAS(Buckley, Kerr)     00005 Mens Tag Team
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) SAS(Davies, Harvey)     00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) SAS(Hawkes, Lloyd)     00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Startin Archie   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Startin Archie   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Startin Archie   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Startin Archie   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Team SAS(Crosby, Lloyd)     00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 12
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mather Josh   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mather Josh   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mather Josh   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Freddie   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Freddie   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Orla   Intermediate LC 122 - OC Girls -50 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Patrick   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Patrick   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Alex   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Alex   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Lewis   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Lewis   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Picton Jack   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Picton Jack   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Picton Jack   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Oliver   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Oliver   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Summers Albert   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Summers Albert   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Harry   Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 10
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drake Daniel   Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drake Daniel   Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drake Daniel   Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drake Mikey   Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drake Mikey   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drake Mikey   Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mahany-Douglas William   Rookies LC - 0042 YC Boys -47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mahany-Douglas William   Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mahany-Douglas William   Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Mateusz   Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Mateusz   Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Mateusz   Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Szymon   01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Szymon   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Michalski Szymon   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Randall Cobie   Intermediate LC 114 - OC Boys -42 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Randall Cobie   Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Randall Corey   Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Randall Corey   Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Randall Corey   Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strudwick Jake   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strudwick Jake   Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strudwick Jake   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strudwick Skye   Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strudwick Skye   Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Strudwick Skye   Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Henry   Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Henry   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Turner Henry   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wells Rowan   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wells Rowan   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Tyler   Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Tyler   Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Tyler   Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zielinski Oskar   Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zielinski Oskar   Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
        Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 41         Total athletes 14
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bishop Eira-Gwyn   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clark Daytona   Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Ashden   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Ashden   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Ashden   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Ashden   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Stacey   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rosser Elerie   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rosser Lowri   Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rosser Lowri   Rookies LC - 0047 YC Girls -47 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rosser Lowri   Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sinderby Daniel   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sinderby Daniel   01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duvet Adam   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duvet Adam   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Duvet Adam   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dyke Kai   Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dyke Morgan   Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fellows Cody   Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stiles Ashton   Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Watkins Zachary   Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
        Welsh Kickboxing Organisation[6](WKO[6]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Andrei Kevin   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Armstrong Isabelle   Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Baccar Raf   01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Barker Xyla   Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Birch Charlie   Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brockman Sam   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brockman Sam   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bueno Manuel   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bull Connor   04 - 0002 Creative Forms YC
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bull Connor   04 - 0017 Musical Forms Weapons YC
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bull Connor   04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bull Connor   04 - 0032 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - YC
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Carr Henry   Rookies PF - 0039 Men
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Daisy   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Daisy   Intermediate PF 228 - OC Girls -50 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Daisy   Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Poppy   01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cashman Poppy   04 - 0016 Musical Forms Weapons CH
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cedro Oliver   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ceyhan Emrah   Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cheang Adam   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clark Sam   04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clark Sam   04 - 0035 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - Seniors
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cloutman Trina   04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collier Joshua   Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Compton Chloe   Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Daniel Finlay   04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Dacian   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Dacian   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Javison   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidsripala Javison   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Elena   04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel   04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) De Gouveia Nauris   Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dine Serxio   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dine Serxio   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dine Serxio   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) El-Hallaoui Nassim   Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) El-Hallaoui Nassim   Rookies PF - 0036 Junior Boys +69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eng Liliah   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eng Liliah   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evenden-Bird Joseph   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Evenden-Bird Joseph   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fitzgerald Emmy   Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fitzgerald Emmy   Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Foxwell Tate   Rookies LC - 0054 OC Boys -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gulzar Aiyla   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gulzar Aiyla   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gulzar Aiyla   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gulzar Aiyla   04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harper Luke   Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harper Luke   Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Henry Macy   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Henry Macy   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Henry Macy   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holden Theo   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hussey Ethan   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hutchinson Milan   Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Idun Nathaniel   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Idun Nathaniel   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Idun Nathaniel   04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jackman Ellie   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jackman Ellie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jackman Ellie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Javes Oliver   Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jolley Liam   Intermediate PF 218 - OC Boys -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jolley Mason   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Karpovich Katherine   00003 - Grand Champion Forms
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Karpovich Katherine   04 - 0015 Musical Forms Senior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kenward Cody   Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kenward Cody   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Khan Abdurrahman   Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kuti Jacob   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kuti Jacob   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kuti Jacob   Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mccarthy Sophia   Rookies PF - 0001 Tiny Tots Mixed -18 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mckenzie Logan   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mckenzie Logan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mckenzie Logan   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin Lyla   04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin Lyla   04 - 0024 Traditional Forms Hard Junior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mendes Le Flay Carlos   04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Monkman Dylan   Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Monkman Dylan   Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morley Amelie   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morley Amelie   04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Morley Amelie   Intermediate PF 227 - OC Girls -46 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Munteanu George   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nzelo Ashley   Intermediate PF 235 - Men
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Osborne Florence   Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Osborne Florence   Rookies LC - 0066 Junior Girls +60 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Poddighe Luca   04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Podobas-Zawadzki Mateusz   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Podobas-Zawadzki Mateusz   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Raguraj Thebekshan   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Raguraj Thebekshan   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Sean   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Reynolds Sean   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Russo Bridget   04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Russo Lucas   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Russo Lucas   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Salagaj-Price Oleg   Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sansum Ivy-Rose   Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sansum Ivy-Rose   Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shafiq Zak   04 - 0001 Creative Forms CH
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shafiq Zak   04 - 0006 Creative Forms Weapons CH
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sharpe-Mcgrail Noah   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sharpe-Mcgrail Noah   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Skenderov Nick   Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Soin Veer Jeremiah   04 - 0021 Tradition Forms Hard - CH
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stark Finlay   Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stark Finlay   Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tanas Maksym   Rookies PF - 0023 OC Boys -42 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thacker Roman   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thacker Roman   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thacker Roman   Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Thacker Roman   Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlinson Logan   04 - 0016 Musical Forms Weapons CH
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tomlinson Logan   04 - 0021 Tradition Forms Hard - CH
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wetherell Amy   Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilkos Sebastian   Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Cashman, Gulzar)     00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Cedro, Holden)     00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Davidsripala, DeRosa)     00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Davidsripala, Mckenzie)     00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(DeRosa, Meekin)     04 - TEAM FORMS
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(DeRosa, Morley)     04 - TEAM FORMS
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Eng, Fitzgerald)     00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Evenden-Bird, Kenward)     00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Jackman, Milner)     00006 Female Tag Team
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Kuti, Zalewski)     00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Meekin, Reynolds)     00005 Mens Tag Team
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack UK(Russo, Zmuda)     00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack(Clark, Mendes Le Flay)     04 - TEAM FORMS
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack(Dine, Idun)     00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) WOLFPACK(Henry, Morley)     00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) WOLFPACK(Jolley, Monkman)     00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack(Jolley, Thacker)     00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Worsfold Tyler   Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yates Jamie   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yates Jamie   Intermediate LC 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zalewski Maximilian   Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zalewski Maximilian   Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zmuda Piotr   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zmuda Piotr   Intermediate LC 117 - OC Boys -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zmuda Piotr   Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
        Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 153         Total athletes 78
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Cassie   01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bird Tyler   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bird Tyler   Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bisley Maia   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bisley Maia   03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davidson Rory   03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Arren   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Arren   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Freya   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Freya   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Freya   02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ross Maisie   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ross Maisie   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ross Maisie   02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) WolfPack MA(Davidson, Lennan)     00005 Mens Tag Team
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wolfpack Scotland(Davidson, Lennan)     00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
        Wolfpack Martial Arts[1](WolfpackMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 6

        Teams: 41        Total entries: 1071        Total athletes: 487

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-21 12:01:48 CET +01:00)